Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
hariton, horkov, kasch, Lawrik, stroitel, Totobuk, valdis1969, Иван
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 58



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   

1965 - 27 чемпионат СССР
24 Розыгрыш Кубка СССР, финальный этап

1965042899201/64 финала
19650428992128 апреля
196504289922 6. "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Энергетик" (Душанбе) 2 : 1  new
196504289922 7. "Спартак" (Гомель) - "Динамо" (Таллин) 1 : 0  foto  new
196504289922 8. "Молдова" (Кишинев) - "Терек" (Грозный) 2 : 1  new
196504289922 5. "Волга" (Горький) - "Алга" (Фрунзе) 0 : 2  new
196504289922 9. "Динамо" (Ленинград) - "Даугава-РЭЗ" (Рига) 1 : 0  new
196504289922 4. "Локомотив" (Тбилиси) - "Заря" (Луганск) 1 : 0  new
196504289922 2. "Строитель" (Ашхабад) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 1  new
196504289922 1. СКА (Новосибирск) - "Трактор" (Волгоград) 2 : 0  new
196504289922 3. "Шахтер" (Караганда) - "Авангард" (Харьков) 3 : 0  new
1965050599401/16 финала
1965050599415 мая
196505059942 28. "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) - ЦСКА (Москва) 1 : 3  new
1965050699301/32 финала
1965050699316 мая
196505069932 20. "Динамо" (Сухуми) - "Металлург" (Запорожье) 0 : 0  new
196505069932 19. "Шахтер" (Караганда) - "Арарат" (Ереван) 1 : 0  new
196505069932 21. "Авангард" (Тернополь) - "Жальгирис" (Вильнюс) 1 : 0  new
196505069932 22. "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Уралмаш" (Свердловск) 0 : 0  new
196505069932 18. "Текмаш" (Кострома) - "Молдова" (Кишинев) 2 : 0  new
196505069932 23. "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) 1 : 0  new
196505069932 17. "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Политотдел" (Ташкентская обл.) 3 : 2  new
196505069932 11. "Алга" (Фрунзе) - "Труд" (Воронеж) 1 : 0  new
196505069932 10. "Локомотив" (Красноярск) - СКА (Новосибирск) 0 : 1  new
196505069932 12. "Нефтяник" (Фергана) - "Спартак" (Гомель) 0 : 0  new
196505069932 13. "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 2 : 1  new
196505069932 16. "Локомотив" (Тбилиси) - "Карпаты" (Львов) 1 : 2  new
196505069932 15. "Десна" (Чернигов) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 0  new
196505069932 14. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 0 : 3  new
1965050799317 мая
196505079932 26. "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Уралмаш" (Свердловск) 2 : 3  new
196505079932 27. "Динамо" (Ленинград) - "Днепр" (Днепропетровск) 6 : 1  new
196505079932 24. "Нефтяник" (Фергана) - "Спартак" (Гомель) 1 : 0  new
196505079932 25. "Динамо" (Сухуми) - "Металлург" (Запорожье) 1 : 0  new
1965051399401/16 финала
19650513994113 мая
196505139942 29. "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Динамо" (Минск) 0 : 1  new
19650514994114 мая
196505149942 30. "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) - "Черноморец" (Одесса) 2 : 0  foto  new
19650515994115 мая
196505159942 32. "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) 3 : 2  new
196505159942 33. "Карпаты" (Львов) - "Шахтер" (Донецк) 1 : 2  new
196505159942 "Алга" (Фрунзе) - "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) 0 : 1  new
19650516994116 мая
196505169942 36. СКА (Новосибирск) - "Динамо" (Киев) 2 : 1  new
196505169942 37. "Текмаш" (Кострома) - СКА (Одесса) 1 : 0  new
196505169942 35. "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 0 : 2  new
196505169942 34. "Авангард" (Тернополь) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 3 : 2  new
19650517994117 мая
196505179942 38. "Уралмаш" (Свердловск) - "Спартак" (Москва) 0 : 1  new
19650519994119 мая
196505199942 41. "Шахтер" (Караганда) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 1 : 0  foto  new
196505199942 39. "Десна" (Чернигов) - "Нефтяник" (Баку) 1 : 0  new
196505199942 40. "Нефтяник" (Фергана) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 2  new
19650522994122 мая
196505229942 42. "Динамо" (Сухуми) - "Динамо" (Тбилиси) 0 : 1  new
19650525994125 мая
196505259942 43. "Динамо" (Ленинград) - "Зенит" (Ленинград) 2 : 1  new
1965052799501/8 финала
19650527995127 мая
196505279952 44. "Динамо" (Минск) - "Шахтер" (Караганда) 1 : 0  new
19650529995129 мая
196505299952 45. "Шахтер" (Донецк) - СКА (Новосибирск) 2 : 1  new
19650530995130 мая
196505309952 46. "Текмаш" (Кострома) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 3  new
19650531995131 мая
196505319952 47. "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) - "Десна" (Чернигов) 4 : 3  foto  new
1965060199511 июня
196506019952 48. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Ленинград) 1 : 2  new
196506019952 "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) - "Авангард" (Тернополь) 2 : 1  foto  new
1965060299512 июня
196506029952 50. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 3 : 2  new
1965060999519 июня
196506099952 51. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Динамо" (Тбилиси) 2 : 4  foto  new
1965060999601/4 финала
1965060999619 июня
196506099962 52. "Шахтер" (Донецк) - "Динамо" (Минск) 0 : 2  new
19650610996110 июня
196506109962 53. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата) 2 : 1  new
19650617996117 июня
196506179962 54. "Динамо" (Тбилиси) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 2 : 1  new
1965070499614 июля
196507049962 "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) - "Динамо" (Ленинград) 3 : 1  new
1965073199701/2 финала
19650731997131 июля
196507319972 56. "Динамо" (Минск) - "Динамо" (Тбилиси) 2 : 1  new
1965080299712 августа
196508029972 "Спартак" (Москва) - "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) 4 : 2  new
196508149980Финал
19650814998114 августа
196508149982 58. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Минск) 0 : 0  new
19650815998115 августа
196508159982 59. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Минск) 2 : 1  new

© 2020