Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
Al, apn21, hariton, horkov, kasch, Leha75-Kazan, Remote Control, sha, Spartak66, stroitel, SVD, ttmt-62, пг
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 66



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   

1965 - 27 чемпионат СССР
24 Розыгрыш Кубка СССР, финальный этап

5Абаев Александр "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)
4Хусаинов Галимзян "Спартак" (Москва)
Еврюжихин Геннадий "Динамо" (Ленинград)
Поликанов Владимир "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево)
Казаков Анатолий "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)
3Метревели Слава "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Баркая Владимир "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Иванов Владимир СКА (Новосибирск)
Рыбаков Юрий "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево)
Рожанский Анатолий "Десна" (Чернигов)
Севидов Юрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Спартак" (Москва)
2Корольков Виктор "Шахтер" (Караганда)
Стадник Станислав "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Чесноков Алексей "Текмаш" (Кострома)
Апухтин Герман СКА (Новосибирск)
Адамов Леонард "Динамо" (Минск)
Кузяев Макадест "Динамо" (Ленинград)
Войнов Владимир "Динамо" (Ленинград)
Мустыгин Михаил "Динамо" (Минск)
Тягусов Михаил "Алга" (Фрунзе)
Жуков Анатолий "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)
Юркевич Евгений "Шахтер" (Караганда)
Рейнгольд Валерий "Спартак" (Москва)
Николаев Виктор (пенальти 0 из 1)"Динамо" (Ленинград)
Янишевский Владимир "Спартак" (Москва)
Котелкин Сергей "Авангард" (Тернополь)
1Гусев Валентин "Карпаты" (Львов)
Миронов Анатолий "Молдова" (Кишинев)
Волостных Валерий "Молдова" (Кишинев)
Левченко Алексей "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Федосов Юрий СКА (Новосибирск)
Быстров Владимир "Локомотив" (Москва)
Кох Борис "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)
Стародубец Николай "Локомотив" (Херсон)
Данилов Виталий "Динамо" (Ленинград)
Еник Н "Динамо" (Сухуми)
Курамшин Ришат "Нефтяник" (Фергана)
Численко Игорь "Динамо" (Москва)
Серебряников Виктор "Динамо" (Киев)
Рябов Георгий "Динамо" (Москва)
Силагадзе Джемал "Текмаш" (Кострома)
Авдеев Анатолий "Текмаш" (Кострома)
Малофеев Эдуард "Динамо" (Минск)
Кульчицкий Игорь "Карпаты" (Львов)
Копаев Олег СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Казаков Борис ЦСКА (Москва)
Гусаров Геннадий "Динамо" (Москва)
Бубукин Валентин "Локомотив" (Москва)
Басалаев Владимир "Трудовые резервы" (Курск)
Мозгунов Валерий "Десна" (Чернигов)
Юров Борис "Авангард" (Тернополь)
Переверзев Виталий "Политотдел" (Ташкентская обл.)
Кошкелов Анзор "Локомотив" (Тбилиси)
Хон Савелий "Политотдел" (Ташкентская обл.)
Вдовин Геннадий "Энергетик" (Душанбе)
Леванченко Павел "Локомотив" (Херсон)
Гудаковский Виталий "Локомотив" (Херсон)
Сприкут Ефим "Локомотив" (Винница)
Чуешков Валентин "Спартак" (Гомель)
Чупахин Николай "Терек" (Грозный)
Скупов Вячеслав "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево)
Ахалкаци Нодар "Локомотив" (Тбилиси)
Прошкин Владимир "Авангард" (Тернополь)
Шевчук Михаил "Авангард" (Тернополь)
Кржечевский Георгий "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Катков Станислав "Десна" (Чернигов)
Лаврущенко Анатолий "Динамо" (Ленинград)
Родин Анатолий "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Дзидзигури Вахтанг "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Каштанов Николай ЦСКА (Москва)
Беляков Борис "Локомотив" (Москва)
Маньшин Александр "Локомотив" (Москва)
Датунашвили Илья "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Поляков Виталий ЦСКА (Москва)
Мерзликин Геннадий "Алга" (Фрунзе)
Кесло Богдан "Карпаты" (Львов)
Трояновский Валентин "Локомотив" (Винница)
Вальков Борис "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)
Погальников Юрий "Динамо" (Минск)
Евсеенко Станислав "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Пилипчук Анатолий "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Кучинскас Ричардас СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Горин Юрий "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Морозов Анатолий "Уралмаш" (Свердловск)
Ершов Игорь "Уралмаш" (Свердловск)
Капустин Владимир "Уралмаш" (Свердловск)
Арзамасцев Вениамин "Динамо" (Минск)
Касимовский Константин ЦСКА (Москва)
Босый Василий "Локомотив" (Винница)
Захаров Михаил "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево)
Джаншиев Игорь "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)
Кузнецов Евгений "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)
Квочкин Сергей "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)
Мальцев Олег "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)
Ченцов Анатолий "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)
Сегизбаев Тимур "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)
Храповицкий Вадим "Шахтер" (Караганда)
Бурчалкин Лев (пенальти 1 из 1)"Зенит" (Ленинград)
Зубков Виктор (пенальти 1 из 1)"Шахтер" (Донецк)
Забелин Геннадий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Трудовые резервы" (Курск)

© 2020