Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2019 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
horkov, simson1044, sinyavskysergey723@gmailcom, sws61, ttmt-62
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 128



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

1965 - 27 чемпионат СССР
Класс "Б", II зона РСФСР

Тур за туром

196505021000?? тур
1965050210012 мая
196505021002 "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) 2 : 0  new
196505021002 "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Динамо" (Киров) 2 : 0  new
1965050210101 тур
1965050210112 мая
196505021012 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 0 : 0  new
196505021012 "Энергия" (Чебоксары) - "Химик" (Березники) 0 : 0  new
196505021012 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 0 : 0  new
196505021012 "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) - "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) 0 : 0  foto  new
196505021012 "Ковровец" (Ковров) - "Зенит" (Ижевск) 0 : 1  new
196505021012 "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Звезда" (Пермь) 0 : 0  new
196505021012 "Трактор" (Владимир) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) 1 : 0  new
1965050810202 тур
1965050810218 мая
196505081022 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) 3 : 0  new
196505091000?? тур
1965050910019 мая
196505091002 "Трактор" (Владимир) - "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) 1 : 0  new
1965050910202 тур
1965050910219 мая
196505091022 "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) 2 : 0  new
196505091022 "Энергия" (Чебоксары) - "Звезда" (Пермь) 1 : 2  new
196505091022 "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) 4 : 0  new
196505091022 "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Зенит" (Ижевск) 0 : 2  new
196505091022 "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 2 : 1  new
196505091022 "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Химик" (Березники) 1 : 1  new
196505091022 "Ковровец" (Ковров) - "Динамо" (Киров) 0 : 0  foto  new
1965051210303 тур
19650512103112 мая
196505121032 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) 1 : 0  new
196505141000?? тур
19650514100114 мая
196505141002 "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Звезда" (Пермь) 2 : 0  new
1965051410303 тур
19650514103114 мая
196505141032 "Энергия" (Чебоксары) - "Зенит" (Ижевск) 0 : 0  new
196505141032 "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) 1 : 0  new
196505141032 "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Динамо" (Киров) 1 : 1  new
196505141032 "Трактор" (Владимир) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 0 : 1  new
196505141032 "Ковровец" (Ковров) - "Химик" (Березники) 0 : 2  new
196505161000?? тур
19650516100116 мая
196505161002 "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) 3 : 0  new
19650516103116 мая
196505161032 "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) - "Рубин" (Казань) 0 : 1  new
196505181000?? тур
19650518100118 мая
196505181002 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) 2 : 0  new
196505181002 "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 0 : 1  new
196505181002 "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Химик" (Березники) 3 : 0  new
196505181002 "Энергия" (Чебоксары) - "Динамо" (Киров) 0 : 0  new
1965051810404 тур
19650518104118 мая
196505181042 "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Зенит" (Ижевск) 0 : 0  new
196505181042 "Ковровец" (Ковров) - "Звезда" (Пермь) 1 : 1  foto  new
196505181042 "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) 2 : 0  new
196505231000?? тур
19650523100123 мая
196505231002 "Зенит" (Ижевск) - "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) 3 : 0  new
196505231002 "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 0 : 0  new
196505231002 "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 0 : 0  new
196505231002 "Трактор" (Владимир) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) 0 : 1  new
196505231002 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) 1 : 0  new
196505231002 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 1 : 2  foto  new
1965052310505 тур
196505231051дата скрыта
19650523105123 мая
196505231052 "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 2 : 0  new
196505231052 "Химик" (Березники) - "Рубин" (Казань) 2 : 1  new
196505271000?? тур
19650527100127 мая
196505271002 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) 2 : 0  foto  new
196505271002 "Химик" (Березники) - "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) 1 : 1  new
196505271002 "Зенит" (Ижевск) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 1 : 0  new
196505271002 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Рубин" (Казань) 2 : 2  new
196505271002 "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) - "Энергия" (Чебоксары) 1 : 0  new
196505271002 "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0  new
1965052710606 тур
19650527106127 мая
196505271062 "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 2 : 0  new
196505271062 "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Ковровец" (Ковров) 1 : 0  new
19650530100130 мая
196505301002 "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Трактор" (Владимир) 1 : 0  new
196506011000?? тур
1965060110011 июня
196506011002 "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Энергия" (Чебоксары) 5 : 1  foto  new
196506011002 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) 2 : 0  foto  new
196506011002 "Химик" (Березники) - "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) 2 : 1  foto  new
196506011002 "Зенит" (Ижевск) - "Рубин" (Казань) 1 : 1  foto  new
196506011002 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 2 : 0  foto  new
1965060110707 тур
1965060110711 июня
196506011072 "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) - "Ковровец" (Ковров) 1 : 1  foto  new
196506011072 "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 1 : 1  foto  new
196506051000?? тур
1965060510015 июня
196506051002 "Химик" (Березники) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 1 : 0  new
196506051002 "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 2 : 2  new
196506051002 "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 2 : 1  new
196506051002 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Трактор" (Владимир) 3 : 1  new
196506051002 "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 1 : 2  new
196506051002 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Рубин" (Казань) 1 : 1  foto  new
196506051002 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) 0 : 1  new
196506051002 "Зенит" (Ижевск) - "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) 2 : 2  foto  new
1965060510808 тур
1965060510815 июня
196506051082 "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Ковровец" (Ковров) 1 : 0  foto  new
196506101000?? тур
19650610100110 июня
196506101001дата скрыта
196506101002 "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) - "Звезда" (Пермь) 0 : 5  new
196506101002 "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 1  new
196506101002 "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Зенит" (Ижевск) 0 : 0  new
196506101002 "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 1 : 1  new
196506101002 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Трактор" (Владимир) 4 : 0  new
196506101002 "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) 0 : 2  new
1965061010909 тур
19650610109110 июня
196506101092 "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Химик" (Березники) 1 : 1  foto  new
196506121000?? тур
19650612100112 июня
196506121002 "Энергия" (Чебоксары) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 1 : 2  new
1965061210909 тур
19650612109112 июня
196506121092 "Ковровец" (Ковров) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 1 : 3  foto  new
19650615100115 июня
196506151002 "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 3 : 2  new
19650615110010 тур
19650615110115 июня
196506151102 "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) - "Химик" (Березники) 2 : 1  foto  new
196506151102 "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Динамо" (Киров) 1 : 0  new
196506151102 "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) - "Трактор" (Владимир) 2 : 2  new
196506151102 "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) 2 : 1  new
196506151102 "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Звезда" (Пермь) 1 : 2  new
19650618110118 июня
196506181102 "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 0 : 0  foto  new
196506181102 "Ковровец" (Ковров) - "Энергия" (Чебоксары) 1 : 0  foto  new
196506201000?? тур
19650620100120 июня
196506201001дата скрыта
196506201002 "Химик" (Березники) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 2 : 1  new
196506201002 "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) - "Трактор" (Владимир) 3 : 1  new
196506201002 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) 2 : 0  foto  new
196506201002 "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 1 : 3  new
196506201002 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) 1 : 0  new
19650620111011 тур
19650620111120 июня
196506201112 "Зенит" (Ижевск) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) 0 : 0  new
196506241000?? тур
19650624100124 июня
196506241002 "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Энергия" (Чебоксары) 3 : 1  new
19650624112012 тур
19650624112124 июня
196506241122 "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Ковровец" (Ковров) 5 : 0  new
196506251000?? тур
19650625100125 июня
196506251001дата скрыта
196506251002 "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) 2 : 2  new
196506251002 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 0 : 1  new
196506251002 "Зенит" (Ижевск) - "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) 1 : 1  new
196506251002 "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 4 : 2  new
196506251002 "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Трактор" (Владимир) 1 : 1  new
196506251002 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 0 : 0  new
19650625112012 тур
19650625112125 июня
196506251122 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) 2 : 0  foto  new
19650627100127 июня
196506271002 "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 2 : 1  new
196506301000?? тур
19650630100130 июня
196506301001дата скрыта
19650630100130 июня
196506301002 "Энергия" (Чебоксары) - "Рубин" (Казань) 0 : 3  new
196506301002 "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) 1 : 0  new
196506301002 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Звезда" (Пермь) 0 : 0  new
196506301002 "Трактор" (Владимир) - "Химик" (Березники) 0 : 0  foto  new
196506301002 "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Зенит" (Ижевск) 2 : 0  new
196506301002 "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Динамо" (Киров) 0 : 0  new
196506301002 "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) 1 : 0  new
19650630113013 тур
19650630113130 июня
196506301132 "Ковровец" (Ковров) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 1 : 1  foto  new
19650702113013 тур
1965070211312 июля
196507021132 "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) 3 : 0  new
196507041000?? тур
1965070410014 июля
196507041001дата скрыта
196507041002 "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 3 : 1  new
196507041002 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Химик" (Березники) 3 : 1  foto  new
196507041002 "Трактор" (Владимир) - "Звезда" (Пермь) 2 : 1  new
196507041002 "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Зенит" (Ижевск) 1 : 0  new
196507041002 "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Динамо" (Киров) 1 : 0  new
196507041002 "Энергия" (Чебоксары) - "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) 0 : 1  new
196507041002 "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Рубин" (Казань) 0 : 0  new
19650704114014 тур
1965070411414 июля
196507041142 "Ковровец" (Ковров) - "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) 2 : 0  new
196507081001дата скрыта
1965070810018 июля
196507081002 "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Химик" (Березники) 1 : 0  foto  new
196507081002 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Динамо" (Киров) 3 : 1  new
196507081002 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 1 : 0  new
196507081002 "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 1 : 1  new
196507081002 "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) - "Энергия" (Чебоксары) 0 : 0  new
196507081002 "Трактор" (Владимир) - "Зенит" (Ижевск) 1 : 2  new
196507081002 "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 2 : 1  new
196507081002 "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Звезда" (Пермь) 5 : 1  new
19650708115015 тур
1965070811518 июля
196507081152 "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) - "Ковровец" (Ковров) 2 : 0  foto  new
19650711114014 тур
19650711114111 июля
196507111142 "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) 3 : 2  new
196507121000?? тур
19650712100112 июля
196507121002 "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 3 : 1  new
196507121002 "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 2 : 1  new
196507131001дата скрыта
19650713100113 июля
196507131002 "Трактор" (Владимир) - "Динамо" (Киров) 1 : 0  new
196507131002 "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Энергия" (Чебоксары) 2 : 0  new
196507131002 "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Химик" (Березники) 1 : 0  foto  new
196507131002 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Зенит" (Ижевск) 2 : 0  new
196507131002 "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Звезда" (Пермь) 1 : 2  new
19650713116016 тур
19650713116113 июля
196507131162 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Ковровец" (Ковров) 2 : 0  foto  new
196507181000?? тур
19650718100118 июля
196507181002 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Динамо" (Киров) 1 : 1  new
196507181002 "Химик" (Березники) - "Зенит" (Ижевск) 1 : 0  foto  new
196507181002 "Энергия" (Чебоксары) - "Трактор" (Владимир) 0 : 3  new
196507181002 "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) 2 : 0  new
196507181002 "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 0 : 0  new
19650718115015 тур
19650718115118 июля
196507181152 "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Рубин" (Казань) 0 : 0  new
19650718117017 тур
19650718117118 июля
196507181172 "Ковровец" (Ковров) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 0 : 3  new
19650719100119 июля
196507191002 "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) - "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) 3 : 0  new
19650720100120 июля
196507201002 "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) 1 : 1  new
196507221000?? тур
19650722100122 июля
196507221002 "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) - "Рубин" (Казань) 3 : 2  new
196507221002 "Энергия" (Чебоксары) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 0 : 0  new
196507221002 "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 3 : 3  new
196507221002 "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Трактор" (Владимир) 1 : 0  new
19650722116016 тур
19650722116122 июля
196507221162 "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) 0 : 0  new
19650723100123 июля
196507231002 "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 1 : 1  new
19650723118018 тур
19650723118123 июля
196507231182 "Ковровец" (Ковров) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) 2 : 1  new
196507241000?? тур
19650724100124 июля
196507241002 "Химик" (Березники) - "Динамо" (Киров) 0 : 0  foto  new
196507241002 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Зенит" (Ижевск) 1 : 1  new
196507271000?? тур
19650727100127 июля
196507271002 "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 0 : 3  foto  new
196507271002 "Трактор" (Владимир) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 1 : 2  foto  new
196507271002 "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Рубин" (Казань) 1 : 3  foto  new
196507271002 "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 1 : 1  foto  new
196507271002 "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Энергия" (Чебоксары) 2 : 1  foto  new
19650727117017 тур
19650727117127 июля
196507271172 "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) 3 : 0  foto  new
19650727119019 тур
19650727119127 июля
196507271192 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Ковровец" (Ковров) 3 : 1  foto  new
196507311000?? тур
19650731100131 июля
196507311002 "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) 2 : 1  new
196507311002 "Химик" (Березники) - "Звезда" (Пермь) 0 : 1  foto  new
196507311002 "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) - "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) 2 : 0  new
196507311002 "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 1 : 1  new
196507311002 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Зенит" (Ижевск) 0 : 1  foto  new
196507311002 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 2 : 0  new
196507311002 "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Энергия" (Чебоксары) 5 : 0  new
19650731118018 тур
19650731118131 июля
196507311182 "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 2 : 0  new
19650731120020 тур
19650731120131 июля
196507311202 "Трактор" (Владимир) - "Ковровец" (Ковров) 1 : 0  new
196508051000?? тур
1965080510015 августа
196508051002 "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) - "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) 3 : 0  new
196508051002 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 1 : 1  foto  new
196508051002 "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 4 : 1  new
196508051002 "Химик" (Березники) - "Энергия" (Чебоксары) 2 : 0  new
196508051002 "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Рубин" (Казань) 2 : 0  new
196508051002 "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) 0 : 0  new
196508051002 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 0 : 1  new
19650805119019 тур
1965080511915 августа
196508051192 "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Трактор" (Владимир) 2 : 2  new
19650805121021 тур
1965080512115 августа
196508051212 "Зенит" (Ижевск) - "Ковровец" (Ковров) 3 : 0  foto  new
1965080910019 августа
196508091002 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 0 : 0  new
196508101000?? тур
19650810100110 августа
196508101001дата скрыта
196508101002 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Энергия" (Чебоксары) 3 : 0  new
196508101002 "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 3 : 0  new
196508101002 "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) - "Трактор" (Владимир) 0 : 2  new
196508101002 "Химик" (Березники) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 0 : 1  foto  new
196508101002 "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 0 : 0  new
196508101002 "Зенит" (Ижевск) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 1 : 0  new
19650810120020 тур
19650810120110 августа
196508101202 "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) 0 : 2  new
19650810122022 тур
19650810122110 августа
196508101222 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Ковровец" (Ковров) 1 : 0  foto  new
196508141001дата скрыта
19650814100114 августа
196508141002 "Зенит" (Ижевск) - "Энергия" (Чебоксары) 2 : 0  new
196508141002 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 2 : 2  new
196508141002 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 2 : 1  foto  new
196508141002 "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Трактор" (Владимир) 0 : 2  new
196508141002 "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 1 : 1  new
19650814123023 тур
19650814123114 августа
196508141232 "Химик" (Березники) - "Ковровец" (Ковров) 3 : 1  foto  new
196508151000?? тур
19650815100115 августа
196508151002 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) 1 : 2  new
196508151002 "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 1 : 1  new
19650815121021 тур
19650815121115 августа
196508151212 "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 3 : 1  new
196508181000?? тур
19650818100118 августа
196508181002 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Энергия" (Чебоксары) 2 : 0  foto  new
196508181002 "Химик" (Березники) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 1 : 1  foto  new
196508181002 "Зенит" (Ижевск) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 1 : 0  new
196508181002 "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) 2 : 2  new
196508181002 "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) - "Рубин" (Казань) 0 : 1  new
196508181002 "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 1  new
19650818122022 тур
19650818122118 августа
196508181222 "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 0 : 2  new
19650818124024 тур
19650818124118 августа
196508181242 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Ковровец" (Ковров) 2 : 1  new
196508221000?? тур
19650822100122 августа
196508221002 "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 3 : 1  new
196508221002 "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Динамо" (Киров) 2 : 0  new
196508221002 "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) 1 : 1  new
196508221002 "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) - "Звезда" (Пермь) 0 : 0  new
196508221002 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Химик" (Березники) 3 : 0  foto  new
196508221002 "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) - "Зенит" (Ижевск) 0 : 0  new
19650822105122 августа
196508221052 "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Энергия" (Чебоксары) 6 : 0  new
19650822123023 тур
19650822123122 августа
196508221232 "Энергия" (Чебоксары) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) 0 : 2  new
196508241001дата скрыта
19650824100124 августа
196508241002 "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Трактор" (Владимир) 3 : 0  new
196508241002 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 0 : 0  new
196508261000?? тур
19650826100126 августа
196508261002 "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) - "Динамо" (Киров) 0 : 0  new
196508261002 "Энергия" (Чебоксары) - "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) 2 : 2  new
196508261002 "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) - "Химик" (Березники) 2 : 1  foto  new
196508261002 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Звезда" (Пермь) 3 : 0  new
196508261002 "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Зенит" (Ижевск) 1 : 0  new
19650826124024 тур
19650826124126 августа
196508261242 "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) 0 : 0  new
19650826126026 тур
19650826126126 августа
196508261262 "Ковровец" (Ковров) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 1 : 2  new
19650829100129 августа
196508291001дата скрыта
196508291002 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) 0 : 2  new
196508291002 "Трактор" (Владимир) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 1 : 1  new
196508311000?? тур
19650831100131 августа
196508311002 "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Звезда" (Пермь) 3 : 1  new
196508311002 "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) - "Химик" (Березники) 2 : 1  foto  new
196508311002 "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) - "Динамо" (Киров) 2 : 0  new
196508311002 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Зенит" (Ижевск) 4 : 0  new
196508311002 "Энергия" (Чебоксары) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 1 : 0  new
19650831125025 тур
19650831125131 августа
196508311252 "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) 2 : 0  new
19650831127027 тур
19650831127131 августа
196508311272 "Ковровец" (Ковров) - "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) 1 : 2  new
196509031001дата скрыта
196509031002 "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) 2 : 1  new
196509041000?? тур
1965090410014 сентября
196509041002 "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Химик" (Березники) 2 : 1  new
196509041002 "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) - "Звезда" (Пермь) 0 : 0  new
196509041002 "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) 4 : 2  new
196509041002 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Динамо" (Киров) 2 : 1  new
196509041002 "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) - "Зенит" (Ижевск) 0 : 0  new
196509041002 "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 0 : 1  new
19650904126026 тур
1965090412614 сентября
196509041262 "Ковровец" (Ковров) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) 1 : 0  new
1965090810018 сентября
196509081001дата скрыта
196509081002 "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) 0 : 0  new
196509081002 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) 0 : 0  new
196509081002 "Зенит" (Ижевск) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 1 : 1  new
196509081002 "Трактор" (Владимир) - "Рубин" (Казань) 2 : 1  new
196509081002 "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 1 : 0  new
19650908127027 тур
1965090812718 сентября
196509081272 "Химик" (Березники) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) 3 : 0  new
196509091000?? тур
1965090910019 сентября
196509091002 "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Энергия" (Чебоксары) 2 : 0  new
19650909129029 тур
1965090912919 сентября
196509091292 "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Ковровец" (Ковров) 1 : 0  new
196509121000?? тур
19650912100112 сентября
196509121002 "Трактор" (Владимир) - "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) 1 : 0  new
196509121002 "Химик" (Березники) - "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) 1 : 0  new
196509121002 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 0 : 0  foto  new
196509121002 "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 1 : 2  new
196509121002 "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) 1 : 0  new
19650912128028 тур
19650912128112 сентября
196509121282 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) 1 : 0  new
19650914128028 тур
19650914128114 сентября
196509141282 "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 0 : 1  foto  new
19650914130030 тур
19650914130114 сентября
196509141302 "Энергия" (Чебоксары) - "Ковровец" (Ковров) 1 : 2  foto  new
196509161000?? тур
19650916100116 сентября
196509161001дата скрыта
19650916100116 сентября
196509161002 "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) - "Динамо" (Киров) 0 : 1  new
196509161002 "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Химик" (Березники) 3 : 1  new
196509161002 "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Рубин" (Казань) 1 : 0  new
196509161002 "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) 4 : 0  new
196509161002 "Трактор" (Владимир) - "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) 5 : 1  new
19650916129029 тур
19650916129116 сентября
196509161292 "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Зенит" (Ижевск) 0 : 2  new
19650917100117 сентября
196509171002 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 4 : 0  new
196509191000?? тур
19650919100119 сентября
196509191002 "Энергия" (Чебоксары) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 1 : 1  new
196509191002 "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Рубин" (Казань) 3 : 0  new
19650919132032 тур
19650919132119 сентября
196509191322 "Ковровец" (Ковров) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 0 : 2  new
196509211000?? тур
19650921100121 сентября
196509211002 "Трактор" (Владимир) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 0 : 4  new
196509211002 "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) - "Зенит" (Ижевск) 0 : 1  new
196509211002 "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Звезда" (Пермь) 1 : 1  new
196509211002 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) 1 : 0  new
196509211002 "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) 0 : 1  new
19650921130030 тур
19650921130121 сентября
196509211302 "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Динамо" (Киров) 0 : 1  new
19650924100124 сентября
196509241002 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 2 : 0  new
196509251000?? тур
19650925100125 сентября
196509251002 "Зенит" (Ижевск) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) 0 : 0  new
196509251002 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Энергия" (Чебоксары) 2 : 0  new
196509251002 "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 0 : 3  new
196509251002 "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 1 : 0  foto  new
196509251002 "Химик" (Березники) - "Трактор" (Владимир) 1 : 1  new
196509251002 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 2 : 0  foto  new
19650925133033 тур
19650925133125 сентября
196509251332 "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Ковровец" (Ковров) 1 : 0  new
19650926131031 тур
19650926131126 сентября
196509261312 "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) 3 : 0  new
196509291000?? тур
19650929100129 сентября
196509291001дата скрыта
196509291002 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 1 : 0  new
196509291002 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) 0 : 0  foto  new
196509291002 "Зенит" (Ижевск) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 0 : 3  new
196509291002 "Химик" (Березники) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 0 : 1  new
196509291002 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Трактор" (Владимир) 3 : 0  new
196509291002 "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) - "Энергия" (Чебоксары) 4 : 0  new
196509291002 "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 3 : 2  new
19650929134034 тур
19650929134129 сентября
196509291342 "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) - "Ковровец" (Ковров) 2 : 0  new
1965100110011 октября
196510011002 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 4 : 1  foto  new
1965100210012 октября
196510021002 "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) 1 : 0  new
196510031000?? тур
1965100310013 октября
196510031001дата скрыта
1965100310013 октября
196510031002 "Химик" (Березники) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) 1 : 2  new
196510031002 "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Рубин" (Казань) 0 : 1  new
196510031002 "Зенит" (Ижевск) - "Трактор" (Владимир) 2 : 1  new
196510031002 "Энергия" (Чебоксары) - "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) 1 : 1  new
196510031002 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 2 : 0  new
196510031002 "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 1 : 0  new
19651003135035 тур
1965100313513 октября
196510031352 "Ковровец" (Ковров) - "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) 0 : 0  new
1965100510015 октября
196510051002 "Зенит" (Ижевск) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 0 : 0  new
1965100610016 октября
196510061002 "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) 2 : 1  new
196510071000?? тур
1965100710017 октября
196510071002 "Химик" (Березники) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 0 : 1  new
196510071002 "Энергия" (Чебоксары) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 1 : 0  new
196510071002 "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) 1 : 0  new
196510071002 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Трактор" (Владимир) 2 : 0  foto  new
196510071002 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) 0 : 1  new
19651007132032 тур
1965100713217 октября
196510071322 "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 0 : 0  new
19651007136036 тур
1965100713617 октября
196510071362 "Ковровец" (Ковров) - "Рубин" (Казань) 1 : 1  new
1965100910019 октября
196510091002 "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 1  new
196510121000?? тур
19651012100112 октября
196510121002 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 0 : 0  new
196510121002 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Химик" (Березники) 3 : 0  new
196510121002 "Зенит" (Ижевск) - "Динамо" (Киров) 1 : 1  new
196510121002 "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 0 : 1  new
196510121002 "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 2 : 4  new
196510121002 "Трактор" (Владимир) - "Энергия" (Чебоксары) 4 : 2  new
19651012133033 тур
19651012133112 октября
196510121332 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) 1 : 0  new
19651012137037 тур
19651012137112 октября
196510121372 "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Ковровец" (Ковров) 2 : 0  new
19651013100113 октября
196510131002 "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) - "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) 3 : 0  new
19651015100115 октября
196510151002 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Энергия" (Чебоксары) 5 : 0  new
19651015134034 тур
19651015134115 октября
196510151342 "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) 1 : 0  new
196510161000?? тур
19651016100116 октября
196510161002 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) 4 : 0  new
196510161002 "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 1 : 4  new
196510161002 "Трактор" (Владимир) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 0 : 0  new
196510161002 "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 4 : 3  new
19651016138038 тур
19651016138116 октября
196510161382 "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Ковровец" (Ковров) 3 : 1  new
19651017100117 октября
196510171002 "Зенит" (Ижевск) - "Химик" (Березники) 2 : 0  new
196510171002 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Звезда" (Пермь) 0 : 1  foto  new
19651018100118 октября
196510181002 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) 1 : 3  new
196510201000?? тур
19651020100120 октября
196510201001дата скрыта
196510201002 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 1 : 0  new
196510201002 "Энергия" (Чебоксары) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) 0 : 1  new
196510201002 "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) 2 : 0  new
196510201002 "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 0 : 0  new
196510201002 "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Трактор" (Владимир) 2 : 2  new
19651020135035 тур
19651020135120 октября
196510201352 "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) 4 : 1  new
19651021139039 тур
19651021139121 октября
196510211392 "Ковровец" (Ковров) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 0 : 0  new
196510231000?? тур
19651023100123 октября
196510231002 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Химик" (Березники) 4 : 0  foto  new
196510231002 "Зенит" (Ижевск) - "Звезда" (Пермь) 3 : 1  new
196510241000?? тур
19651024100124 октября
196510241002 "Нефтяник" (Бугульма) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 2 : 0  new
196510241002 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Рубин" (Казань) 0 : 1  new
196510241002 "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск) - "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский) 3 : 2  new
196510241002 "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) 0 : 0  new
196510241002 "Энергия" (Чебоксары) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 3 : 0  new
19651024136036 тур
19651024136124 октября
196510241362 "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) 1 : 0  new
19651024140040 тур
19651024140124 октября
196510241402 "Ковровец" (Ковров) - "Трактор" (Владимир) 0 : 4  new
19651027100127 октября
196510271002 "Трактор" (Владимир) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 0 : 1  new

© 2019