Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2019 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
SAV1
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 55



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

1965 - 27 чемпионат СССР
Класс "Б", II зона РСФСР

Таблица результатов

N Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 И В Н П М О
1. "Спартак" (Рязань)
3:0 1:4 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 5:1 4:0 0:0 2:0 0:3 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 5:0 36 21 9 6 54 : 26 51
2. "Рубин" (Казань)
0:0 1:0 0:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:2 2:1 0:0 1:0 4:0 3:0 4:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 36 20 9 7 52 : 22 49
3. "Химик" (Дзержинск)
1:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 3:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 2:2 3:0 4:2 1:0 2:0 5:0 2:0 36 18 11 7 59 : 32 47
4. "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола)
1:1 2:0 3:2 1:0 2:1 4:3 3:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 36 19 7 10 51 : 39 45
5. "Зенит" (Ижевск)
0:3 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 2:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 3:0 0:0 3:0 2:0 36 15 14 7 34 : 24 44
6. "Знамя" (Ногинск)
1:2 1:0 0:1 1:2 2:0 0:1 1:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 4:0 3:1 2:1 36 17 9 10 43 : 25 43
7. "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил)
0:0 1:3 0:0 3:3 0:0 2:2 1:1 2:1 1:0 4:1 2:1 0:2 3:1 1:0 2:0 3:2 1:0 5:1 36 16 11 9 49 : 38 43
8. "Звезда" (Пермь)
2:0 2:2 2:2 2:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:0 3:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 36 15 11 10 44 : 34 41
9. "Нефтяник" (Бугульма)
1:3 0:1 2:1 3:0 0:0 2:2 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:2 2:1 3:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 36 15 10 11 43 : 34 40
10. "Динамо" (Киров)
2:0 1:1 1:1 1:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 4:1 2:1 2:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 36 13 12 11 35 : 25 38
11. "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево)
0:0 0:1 2:0 4:0 2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:3 3:1 0:0 3:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 5:0 36 13 12 11 41 : 35 38
12. "Торпедо" (Павлово)
0:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 36 10 16 10 25 : 23 36
13. "Трактор" (Владимир)
1:1 2:1 1:2 0:4 1:2 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 5:1 1:0 1:0 4:2 36 13 8 15 43 : 47 34
14. "Химик" (Березники)
0:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 2:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 36 10 8 18 31 : 46 28
15. "Салют" (Каменск-Уральский)
1:1 3:2 2:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:5 3:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:2 2:1 2:0 3:0 1:1 1:0 36 7 12 17 31 : 53 26
16. "Прогресс" (Зеленодольск)
3:2 0:1 0:3 1:1 0:0 0:2 2:4 0:0 0:0 0:0 4:2 3:1 3:1 2:1 3:2 4:1 2:0 0:0 36 9 8 19 31 : 56 26
17. "Нефтяник" (Тюмень)
0:2 0:0 1:1 2:0 0:2 0:2 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:1 3:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 3:0 3:0 1:0 6:0 36 8 8 20 30 : 44 24
18. "Ковровец" (Ковров)
0:3 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:3 0:4 0:2 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 36 5 7 24 19 : 58 17
19. "Энергия" (Чебоксары)
3:0 0:3 1:2 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:3 0:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:2 36 3 8 25 17 : 71 14

© 2019