Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2019 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
1а670, algrig, Lawrik
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 41



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

1966 - 28 чемпионат СССР
Класс "Б", IV зона РСФСР

Таблица результатов

N Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 И В Н П М О
1. "Спартак" (Орджоникидзе)
5:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 4:2 6:1 2:0 2:1 4:2 4:1 1:0 1:0 4:1 5:0 2:0 3:1 4:0 1:0 38 22 9 7 80 : 40 53
2. "Лернагорц" (Кафан)
1:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 (3:0) 4:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 3:0 4:1 38 21 8 9 56 : 33 50
3. "Мешахте" (Ткибули)
3:2 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 4:4 3:3 1:0 3:0 5:1 4:0 5:0 3:0 38 19 10 9 64 : 34 48
4. "Цемент" (Новороссийск)
1:3 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 4:1 4:0 4:0 38 17 11 10 42 : 29 45
5. "Металлург" (Рустави)
1:1 5:0 0:1 2:2 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 2:0 0:0 3:1 6:0 4:0 3:2 8:1 3:1 38 18 7 13 62 : 40 43
6. "Спартак" (Кисловодск)
0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 3:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 38 17 9 12 38 : 33 43
7. "Машиностроитель" (Пятигорск)
1:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 3:0 1:1 2:2 2:1 1:1 3:0 2:2 1:0 2:1 7:0 38 15 12 11 48 : 37 42
8. "Алазани" (Гурджаани)
2:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 3:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 3:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 4:0 3:1 38 17 6 15 46 : 43 40
9. "Лори" (Кировакан)
1:1 2:3 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 2:2 2:1 38 14 12 12 37 : 38 40
10. "Урожай" (Майкоп)
4:0 2:3 0:1 4:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 5:1 4:1 2:1 4:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 4:0 7:1 38 16 7 15 59 : 39 39
11. "Дила" (Гори)
3:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 3:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 38 15 9 14 35 : 39 39
12. "Урожай" (Крымск)
0:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 3:0 0:2 3:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:3 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 38 16 6 16 48 : 52 38
13. "Динамо" (Сухуми)
2:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:2 4:1 0:1 0:2 2:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 4:0 38 13 10 15 45 : 44 36
14. "Колхида" (Поти)
3:3 1:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:2 4:0 38 11 14 13 43 : 43 36
15. "Ингури" (Зугдиди)
1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:3 3:2 2:3 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 5:3 38 14 7 17 46 : 47 35
16. "Динамо" (Махачкала)
2:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 3:0 0:0 1:2 3:0 1:1 3:0 1:1 38 9 16 13 40 : 50 34
17. "Севан" (Октемберян)
1:1 0:4 1:1 1:0 2:2 1:2 (0:3) 1:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 6:0 3:0 4:2 2:1 3:2 1:2 3:0 3:1 38 10 7 21 44 : 64 27
18. "Аракс" (Ереван)
2:1 1:1 2:3 0:1 1:1 0:1 2:3 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:2 1:0 2:1 2:2 1:2 3:1 1:0 38 10 7 21 31 : 57 27
19. "Уралан" (Элиста)
0:2 0:3 1:1 2:1 1:2 1:0 4:1 1:1 0:2 0:0 2:0 2:2 0:1 1:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 5:3 38 7 10 21 31 : 81 24
20. "Урожай" (Дербент)
1:3 1:1 0:1 5:5 2:2 2:1 1:3 1:0 0:2 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:2 0:4 0:0 2:2 4:1 3:1 2:0 38 7 7 24 41 : 93 21

© 2019