196704281010 | 1 тур |
196704281011 | 28 апреля
|
196704281011 | дата скрыта |
196704281012 | "Неман" (Гродно) - "Двина" (Витебск) | 2 : 0 | |
196704281012 | "Спартак" (Брест) - "Спартак" (Могилев) | 0 : 2 | |
196704281012 | "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) | 1 : 0 | |
196704281012 | "Спартак" (Белгород) - "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) | 2 : 0 | |
196704281012 | "Спартак" (Орел) - "Спартак" (Рязань) | 2 : 0 | |
196704281012 | "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Динамо" (Брянск) | 2 : 1 | |
196704281012 | "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Звезда" (Серпухов) | 0 : 1 | |
196704281012 | "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Искра" (Смоленск) | 0 : 0 | |
196704281012 | "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Авангард" (Коломна) | 1 : 2 | |
196705021020 | 2 тур |
196705021021 | 2 мая
|
196705021021 | дата скрыта |
196705021021 | 2 мая
|
196705021021 | дата скрыта |
196705021021 | 2 мая
|
196705021021 | дата скрыта |
196705021022 | "Спартак" (Орел) - "Авангард" (Коломна) | 0 : 0 | |
196705021022 | "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Искра" (Смоленск) | 0 : 0 | |
196705021022 | "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) | 1 : 0 | |
196705021022 | "Неман" (Гродно) - "Спартак" (Могилев) | 1 : 0 | |
196705021022 | "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Динамо" (Брянск) | 1 : 0 | |
196705021022 | "Спартак" (Брест) - "Двина" (Витебск) | 0 : 1 | |
196705021022 | "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) | 1 : 0 | |
196705021022 | "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Спартак" (Рязань) | 1 : 4 | |
196705021022 | "Спартак" (Белгород) - "Звезда" (Серпухов) | 2 : 2 | |
196705071030 | 3 тур |
196705071031 | дата скрыта |
196705071031 | 7 мая
|
196705071032 | "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Спартак" (Белгород) | 2 : 1 | |
196705071032 | "Двина" (Витебск) - "Спартак" (Могилев) | 0 : 2 | |
196705071032 | "Неман" (Гродно) - "Спартак" (Брест) | 0 : 0 | |
196705071032 | "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) - "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) | 2 : 1 | |
196705071032 | "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Спартак" (Орел) | 3 : 1 | |
196705071032 | "Авангард" (Коломна) - "Спартак" (Рязань) | 0 : 1 | |
196705071032 | "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Искра" (Смоленск) | 1 : 1 | |
196705071032 | "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 2 : 0 | |
196705161040 | 4 тур |
196705161041 | дата скрыта |
196705161041 | 16 мая
|
196705161041 | дата скрыта |
196705161042 | "Спартак" (Могилев) - "Химик" (Новомосковск) | 0 : 0 | |
196705161042 | "Звезда" (Серпухов) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) | 3 : 0 | |
196705161042 | "Спартак" (Белгород) - "Спартак" (Брест) | 1 : 1 | |
196705161042 | "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Авангард" (Коломна) | 0 : 1 | |
196705161042 | "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 1 : 0 | |
196705161042 | "Искра" (Смоленск) - "Спартак" (Рязань) | 0 : 0 | |
196705161042 | "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Неман" (Гродно) | 1 : 1 | |
196705161042 | "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) | 1 : 2 | |
196705201050 | 5 тур |
196705201051 | 20 мая
|
196705201051 | дата скрыта |
196705201051 | 20 мая
|
196705201051 | дата скрыта |
196705201052 | "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 0 : 2 | |
196705201052 | "Звезда" (Серпухов) - "Спартак" (Орел) | 0 : 2 | |
196705201052 | "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Спартак" (Брест) | 1 : 0 | |
196705201052 | "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Спартак" (Рязань) | 0 : 1 | |
196705201052 | "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) | 1 : 0 | |
196705201052 | "Спартак" (Белгород) - "Неман" (Гродно) | 0 : 0 | |
196705201052 | "Двина" (Витебск) - "Химик" (Новомосковск) | 1 : 0 | |
196705201052 | "Искра" (Смоленск) - "Авангард" (Коломна) | 0 : 0 | |
196705241060 | 6 тур |
196705241061 | 24 мая
|
196705241061 | дата скрыта |
196705241062 | "Авангард" (Коломна) - "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) | 0 : 0 | |
196705241062 | "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) | 0 : 0 | |
196705241062 | "Спартак" (Орел) - "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) | 0 : 0 | |
196705241062 | "Искра" (Смоленск) - "Звезда" (Серпухов) | 0 : 0 | |
196705241062 | "Спартак" (Брест) - "Химик" (Новомосковск) | 1 : 0 | |
196705241062 | "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Спартак" (Белгород) | 1 : 1 | |
196705241062 | "Двина" (Витебск) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 0 : 0 | |
196705241062 | "Спартак" (Могилев) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) | 0 : 0 | |
196705281070 | 7 тур |
196705281071 | дата скрыта |
196705281071 | 28 мая
|
196705281072 | "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) | 1 : 2 | |
196705281072 | "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) | 1 : 0 | |
196705281072 | "Спартак" (Орел) - "Спартак" (Белгород) | 1 : 2 | |
196705281072 | "Двина" (Витебск) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) | 0 : 0 | |
196705281072 | "Неман" (Гродно) - "Химик" (Новомосковск) | 0 : 0 | |
196705281072 | "Спартак" (Могилев) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 1 : 3 | |
196705281072 | "Авангард" (Коломна) - "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) | 1 : 1 | |
196705281072 | "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Звезда" (Серпухов) | 2 : 0 | |
196706021080 | 8 тур |
196706021081 | 2 июня
|
196706021081 | дата скрыта |
196706021082 | "Авангард" (Коломна) - "Спартак" (Могилев) | 0 : 0 | |
196706021082 | "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Спартак" (Белгород) | 0 : 0 | |
196706021082 | "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Динамо" (Брянск) | 2 : 3 | |
196706021082 | "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Двина" (Витебск) | 4 : 0 | |
196706021082 | "Спартак" (Орел) - "Искра" (Смоленск) | 0 : 0 | |
196706021082 | "Звезда" (Серпухов) - "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) | 1 : 0 | |
196706021082 | "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Спартак" (Брест) | 0 : 0 | |
196706021082 | "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Неман" (Гродно) | 2 : 1 | |
196706061090 | 9 тур |
196706061091 | дата скрыта |
196706061091 | 6 июня
|
196706061092 | "Спартак" (Орел) - "Динамо" (Брянск) | 0 : 0 | |
196706061092 | "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) | 2 : 0 | |
196706061092 | "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Искра" (Смоленск) | 2 : 0 | |
196706061092 | "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Спартак" (Могилев) | 0 : 0 | |
196706061092 | "Звезда" (Серпухов) - "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) | 1 : 0 | |
196706061092 | "Авангард" (Коломна) - "Двина" (Витебск) | 0 : 0 | |
196706061092 | "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Неман" (Гродно) | 0 : 2 | |
196706061092 | "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Спартак" (Брест) | 3 : 0 | |
196706101100 | 10 тур |
196706101101 | 10 июня
|
196706101101 | дата скрыта |
196706101102 | "Неман" (Гродно) - "Спартак" (Рязань) | 2 : 1 | |
196706101102 | "Спартак" (Брест) - "Авангард" (Коломна) | 0 : 0 | |
196706101102 | "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Химик" (Новомосковск) | 3 : 0 | |
196706101102 | "Спартак" (Белгород) - "Динамо" (Брянск) | 1 : 0 | |
196706101102 | "Звезда" (Серпухов) - "Двина" (Витебск) | 4 : 0 | |
196706101102 | "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Искра" (Смоленск) | 1 : 1 | |
196706101102 | "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) | 1 : 0 | |
196706101102 | "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) - "Спартак" (Орел) | 1 : 0 | |
196706141110 | 11 тур |
196706141111 | дата скрыта |
196706141111 | 14 июня
|
196706141111 | дата скрыта |
196706141111 | 14 июня
|
196706141111 | дата скрыта |
196706141112 | "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) - "Спартак" (Орел) | 1 : 0 | |
196706141112 | "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Динамо" (Брянск) | 0 : 1 | |
196706141112 | "Спартак" (Белгород) - "Искра" (Смоленск) | 1 : 0 | |
196706141112 | "Спартак" (Брест) - "Спартак" (Рязань) | 1 : 1 | |
196706141112 | "Звезда" (Серпухов) - "Спартак" (Могилев) | 1 : 0 | |
196706141112 | "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Химик" (Новомосковск) | 0 : 1 | |
196706141112 | "Неман" (Гродно) - "Авангард" (Коломна) | 2 : 0 | |
196706141112 | "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) | 2 : 0 | |
196706231120 | 12 тур |
196706231121 | 23 июня
|
196706231121 | дата скрыта |
196706231121 | 23 июня
|
196706231121 | дата скрыта |
196706231121 | 23 июня
|
196706231122 | "Искра" (Смоленск) - "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) | 1 : 0 | |
196706231122 | "Двина" (Витебск) - "Спартак" (Орел) | 1 : 1 | |
196706231122 | "Неман" (Гродно) - "Звезда" (Серпухов) | 1 : 0 | |
196706231122 | "Спартак" (Могилев) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) | 0 : 0 | |
196706231122 | "Спартак" (Белгород) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) | 0 : 0 | |
196706231122 | "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Авангард" (Коломна) | 0 : 0 | |
196706231122 | "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) | 4 : 0 | |
196706231122 | "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 4 : 1 | |
196706271130 | 13 тур |
196706271131 | дата скрыта |
196706271131 | 27 июня
|
196706271131 | дата скрыта |
196706271132 | "Спартак" (Белгород) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 2 : 0 | |
196706271132 | "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) | 2 : 0 | |
196706271132 | "Спартак" (Брест) - "Звезда" (Серпухов) | 1 : 1 | |
196706271132 | "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) | 4 : 0 | |
196706271132 | "Спартак" (Могилев) - "Спартак" (Орел) | 2 : 2 | |
196706271132 | "Двина" (Витебск) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) | 0 : 2 | |
196706271132 | "Искра" (Смоленск) - "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) | 0 : 0 | |
196706271132 | "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Спартак" (Рязань) | 2 : 0 | |
196707011140 | 14 тур |
196707011141 | 1 июля
|
196707011141 | дата скрыта |
196707011141 | 1 июля
|
196707011142 | "Спартак" (Орел) - "Неман" (Гродно) | 0 : 1 | |
196707011142 | "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Спартак" (Брест) | 0 : 0 | |
196707011142 | "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 2 : 4 | |
196707011142 | "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Спартак" (Могилев) | 1 : 0 | |
196707011142 | "Искра" (Смоленск) - "Двина" (Витебск) | 0 : 0 | |
196707011142 | "Авангард" (Коломна) - "Звезда" (Серпухов) | 1 : 0 | |
196707011200 | 20 тур |
196707011201 | 1 июля
|
196707011202 | "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) - "Спартак" (Белгород) | 0 : 0 | |
196707011210 | 21 тур |
196707011211 | 1 июля
|
196707011212 | "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) - "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) | 2 : 0 | |
196707051150 | 15 тур |
196707051151 | дата скрыта |
196707051151 | 5 июля
|
196707051151 | дата скрыта |
196707051152 | "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Неман" (Гродно) | 0 : 0 | |
196707051152 | "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) - "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) | 1 : 2 | |
196707051152 | "Авангард" (Коломна) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 0 : 2 | |
196707051152 | "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Двина" (Витебск) | 2 : 0 | |
196707051152 | "Звезда" (Серпухов) - "Химик" (Новомосковск) | 1 : 1 | |
196707051152 | "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) - "Спартак" (Белгород) | 3 : 0 | |
196707051152 | "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) | 2 : 1 | |
196707051152 | "Спартак" (Орел) - "Спартак" (Брест) | 0 : 1 | |
196707051152 | "Искра" (Смоленск) - "Спартак" (Могилев) | 4 : 0 | |
196707091160 | 16 тур |
196707091161 | дата скрыта |
196707091161 | 9 июля
|
196707091162 | "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) | 1 : 2 | |
196707091162 | "Спартак" (Брест) - "Динамо" (Брянск) | 1 : 0 | |
196707091162 | "Неман" (Гродно) - "Искра" (Смоленск) | 1 : 1 | |
196707091162 | "Авангард" (Коломна) - "Спартак" (Белгород) | 2 : 2 | |
196707091162 | "Двина" (Витебск) - "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) | 1 : 1 | |
196707091162 | "Спартак" (Могилев) - "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) | 1 : 0 | |
196707091162 | "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Звезда" (Серпухов) | 4 : 1 | |
196707091162 | "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Спартак" (Орел) | 1 : 0 | |
196707091162 | "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Химик" (Новомосковск) | 1 : 2 | |
196707131170 | 17 тур |
196707131171 | 13 июля
|
196707131171 | дата скрыта |
196707131171 | 13 июля
|
196707131171 | дата скрыта |
196707131171 | 13 июля
|
196707131172 | "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Спартак" (Белгород) | 1 : 1 | |
196707131172 | "Спартак" (Брест) - "Искра" (Смоленск) | 1 : 1 | |
196707131172 | "Двина" (Витебск) - "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) | 0 : 0 | |
196707131172 | "Авангард" (Коломна) - "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) | 1 : 1 | |
196707131172 | "Спартак" (Могилев) - "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) | 2 : 1 | |
196707131172 | "Спартак" (Орел) - "Химик" (Новомосковск) | 0 : 0 | |
196707131172 | "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Звезда" (Серпухов) | 3 : 1 | |
196707131172 | "Неман" (Гродно) - "Динамо" (Брянск) | 2 : 1 | |
196707181180 | 18 тур |
196707181181 | дата скрыта |
196707181181 | 18 июля
|
196707181182 | "Спартак" (Белгород) - "Спартак" (Могилев) | 2 : 0 | |
196707181182 | "Звезда" (Серпухов) - "Спартак" (Рязань) | 0 : 0 | |
196707181182 | "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) | 0 : 0 | |
196707181182 | "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Спартак" (Орел) | 1 : 1 | |
196707181182 | "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Динамо" (Брянск) | 0 : 1 | |
196707181182 | "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Двина" (Витебск) | 3 : 1 | |
196707181182 | "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) - "Неман" (Гродно) | 1 : 0 | |
196707221190 | 19 тур |
196707221191 | 22 июля
|
196707221191 | дата скрыта |
196707221192 | "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) - "Неман" (Гродно) | 1 : 1 | |
196707221192 | "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Искра" (Смоленск) | 0 : 2 | |
196707221192 | "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Авангард" (Коломна) | 1 : 1 | |
196707221192 | "Спартак" (Белгород) - "Двина" (Витебск) | 3 : 1 | |
196707221192 | "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) - "Спартак" (Брест) | 0 : 0 | |
196707221192 | "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Спартак" (Могилев) | 2 : 2 | |
196707221192 | "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) | 2 : 2 | |
196707281200 | 20 тур |
196707281201 | 28 июля
|
196707281202 | "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) - "Химик" (Новомосковск) | 2 : 0 | |
196707291201 | дата скрыта |
196707291201 | 29 июля
|
196707291201 | дата скрыта |
196707291202 | "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Спартак" (Орел) | 1 : 2 | |
196707291202 | "Искра" (Смоленск) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 1 : 1 | |
196707291202 | "Авангард" (Коломна) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) | 1 : 0 | |
196707291202 | "Звезда" (Серпухов) - "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) | 2 : 0 | |
196707291202 | "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) | 1 : 1 | |
196707291202 | "Спартак" (Могилев) - "Спартак" (Брест) | 0 : 1 | |
196707291202 | "Двина" (Витебск) - "Неман" (Гродно) | 1 : 0 | |
196708021210 | 21 тур |
196708021211 | дата скрыта |
196708021211 | 2 августа
|
196708021212 | "Авангард" (Коломна) - "Спартак" (Орел) | 0 : 1 | |
196708021212 | "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) | 4 : 2 | |
196708021212 | "Звезда" (Серпухов) - "Спартак" (Белгород) | 1 : 0 | |
196708021212 | "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 1 : 1 | |
196708021212 | "Спартак" (Могилев) - "Неман" (Гродно) | 0 : 0 | |
196708021212 | "Двина" (Витебск) - "Спартак" (Брест) | 1 : 0 | |
196708021212 | "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) - "Химик" (Новомосковск) | 1 : 0 | |
196708021212 | "Искра" (Смоленск) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) | 0 : 0 | |
196708061220 | 22 тур |
196708061221 | дата скрыта |
196708061221 | 6 августа
|
196708061221 | дата скрыта |
196708061221 | 6 августа
|
196708061222 | "Спартак" (Могилев) - "Двина" (Витебск) | 0 : 0 | |
196708061222 | "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) | 3 : 0 | |
196708061222 | "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Авангард" (Коломна) | 3 : 0 | |
196708061222 | "Спартак" (Орел) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) | 1 : 1 | |
196708061222 | "Искра" (Смоленск) - "Динамо" (Брянск) | 0 : 1 | |
196708061222 | "Спартак" (Брест) - "Неман" (Гродно) | 1 : 0 | |
196708061222 | "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) | 4 : 0 | |
196708071221 | 7 августа
|
196708071222 | "Спартак" (Белгород) - "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) | 1 : 1 | |
196708101230 | 23 тур |
196708101231 | 10 августа
|
196708101232 | "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Искра" (Смоленск) | 1 : 0 | |
196708111230 | 23 тур |
196708111231 | дата скрыта |
196708111231 | 11 августа
|
196708111232 | "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Звезда" (Серпухов) | 1 : 1 | |
196708111232 | "Неман" (Гродно) - "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) | 1 : 0 | |
196708111232 | "Спартак" (Брест) - "Спартак" (Белгород) | 1 : 0 | |
196708111232 | "Авангард" (Коломна) - "Динамо" (Брянск) | 0 : 1 | |
196708111232 | "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) | 2 : 2 | |
196708111232 | "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) | 0 : 1 | |
196708111232 | "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Спартак" (Могилев) | 2 : 1 | |
196708151240 | 24 тур |
196708151241 | 15 августа
|
196708151242 | "Неман" (Гродно) - "Спартак" (Белгород) | 1 : 1 | |
196708151242 | "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Двина" (Витебск) | 2 : 1 | |
196708151242 | "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) | 1 : 0 | |
196708151242 | "Спартак" (Орел) - "Звезда" (Серпухов) | 0 : 2 | |
196708151242 | "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) | 0 : 0 | |
196708151242 | "Авангард" (Коломна) - "Искра" (Смоленск) | 1 : 1 | |
196708151242 | "Спартак" (Брест) - "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) | 3 : 2 | |
196708151242 | "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Динамо" (Брянск) | 1 : 1 | |
196708201250 | 25 тур |
196708201251 | 20 августа
|
196708201251 | дата скрыта |
196708201251 | 20 августа
|
196708201251 | дата скрыта |
196708201251 | 20 августа
|
196708201252 | "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Двина" (Витебск) | 2 : 0 | |
196708201252 | "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Спартак" (Могилев) | 0 : 2 | |
196708201252 | "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) - "Спартак" (Рязань) | 1 : 0 | |
196708201252 | "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) - "Авангард" (Коломна) | 2 : 0 | |
196708201252 | "Спартак" (Белгород) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) | 0 : 0 | |
196708201252 | "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Спартак" (Брест) | 1 : 1 | |
196708201252 | "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Спартак" (Орел) | 2 : 2 | |
196708201252 | "Звезда" (Серпухов) - "Искра" (Смоленск) | 1 : 0 | |
196708241260 | 26 тур |
196708241261 | дата скрыта |
196708241261 | 24 августа
|
196708241261 | дата скрыта |
196708241262 | "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) - "Авангард" (Коломна) | 1 : 2 | |
196708241262 | "Звезда" (Серпухов) - "Динамо" (Брянск) | 0 : 0 | |
196708241262 | "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Спартак" (Могилев) | 4 : 2 | |
196708241262 | "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Двина" (Витебск) | 2 : 0 | |
196708241262 | "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Неман" (Гродно) | 1 : 0 | |
196708241262 | "Спартак" (Белгород) - "Спартак" (Орел) | 1 : 2 | |
196708241262 | "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) | 1 : 0 | |
196708241262 | "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) - "Спартак" (Рязань) | 0 : 0 | |
196708291270 | 27 тур |
196708291271 | дата скрыта |
196708291271 | 29 августа
|
196708291271 | дата скрыта |
196708291272 | "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) - "Звезда" (Серпухов) | 1 : 1 | |
196708291272 | "Спартак" (Белгород) - "Химик" (Новомосковск) | 1 : 1 | |
196708291272 | "Неман" (Гродно) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 1 : 0 | |
196708291272 | "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) | 3 : 1 | |
196708291272 | "Двина" (Витебск) - "Спартак" (Рязань) | 1 : 0 | |
196708291272 | "Искра" (Смоленск) - "Спартак" (Орел) | 1 : 1 | |
196708291272 | "Спартак" (Могилев) - "Авангард" (Коломна) | 0 : 1 | |
196708291272 | "Спартак" (Брест) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) | 2 : 1 | |
196709021280 | 28 тур |
196709021281 | 2 сентября
|
196709021281 | дата скрыта |
196709021281 | 2 сентября
|
196709021282 | "Неман" (Гродно) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) | 1 : 0 | |
196709021282 | "Двина" (Витебск) - "Авангард" (Коломна) | 3 : 0 | |
196709021282 | "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) - "Звезда" (Серпухов) | 1 : 2 | |
196709021282 | "Спартак" (Могилев) - "Спартак" (Рязань) | 0 : 1 | |
196709021282 | "Спартак" (Брест) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 1 : 4 | |
196709021282 | "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Спартак" (Орел) | 0 : 0 | |
196709021282 | "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Химик" (Новомосковск) | 3 : 1 | |
196709021282 | "Искра" (Смоленск) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) | 1 : 0 | |
196709061290 | 29 тур |
196709061291 | 6 сентября
|
196709061291 | дата скрыта |
196709061292 | "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Неман" (Гродно) | 1 : 1 | |
196709061292 | "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Спартак" (Белгород) | 2 : 0 | |
196709061292 | "Искра" (Смоленск) - "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) | 3 : 1 | |
196709061292 | "Двина" (Витебск) - "Звезда" (Серпухов) | 1 : 0 | |
196709061292 | "Спартак" (Орел) - "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) | 0 : 0 | |
196709061292 | "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) | 4 : 0 | |
196709061292 | "Авангард" (Коломна) - "Спартак" (Брест) | 0 : 1 | |
196709061292 | "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) | 1 : 1 | |
196709101300 | 30 тур |
196709101301 | 10 сентября
|
196709101301 | дата скрыта |
196709101302 | "Авангард" (Коломна) - "Неман" (Гродно) | 0 : 3 | |
196709101302 | "Искра" (Смоленск) - "Спартак" (Белгород) | 1 : 0 | |
196709101302 | "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) | 2 : 1 | |
196709101302 | "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) | 2 : 1 | |
196709101302 | "Спартак" (Орел) - "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) | 5 : 1 | |
196709101302 | "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Спартак" (Брест) | 1 : 0 | |
196709101302 | "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 2 : 0 | |
196709101302 | "Спартак" (Могилев) - "Звезда" (Серпухов) | 0 : 1 | |
196709151310 | 31 тур |
196709151311 | дата скрыта |
196709151311 | 15 сентября
|
196709151312 | "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Спартак" (Могилев) | 3 : 0 | |
196709151312 | "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) - "Спартак" (Брест) | 1 : 2 | |
196709151312 | "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Спартак" (Белгород) | 2 : 1 | |
196709151312 | "Авангард" (Коломна) - "Химик" (Новомосковск) | 0 : 2 | |
196709151312 | "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) - "Динамо" (Брянск) | 0 : 0 | |
196709151312 | "Звезда" (Серпухов) - "Неман" (Гродно) | 1 : 0 | |
196709151312 | "Спартак" (Орел) - "Двина" (Витебск) | 1 : 0 | |
196709151312 | "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) | 3 : 2 | |
196709151312 | "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) - "Искра" (Смоленск) | 1 : 2 | |
196709191320 | 32 тур |
196709191321 | 19 сентября
|
196709191321 | дата скрыта |
196709191322 | "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Спартак" (Белгород) | 0 : 0 | |
196709191322 | "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) - "Динамо" (Брянск) | 0 : 0 | |
196709191322 | "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Химик" (Новомосковск) | 1 : 0 | |
196709191322 | "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) | 1 : 0 | |
196709191322 | "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) - "Искра" (Смоленск) | 1 : 0 | |
196709231330 | 33 тур |
196709231331 | дата скрыта |
196709231331 | 23 сентября
|
196709231332 | "Неман" (Гродно) - "Спартак" (Орел) | 2 : 0 | |
196709231332 | "Спартак" (Брест) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) | 2 : 0 | |
196709231332 | "Двина" (Витебск) - "Искра" (Смоленск) | 0 : 1 | |
196709231332 | "Спартак" (Могилев) - "Динамо" (Брянск) | 0 : 2 | |
196709231332 | "Спартак" (Белгород) - "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) | 3 : 1 | |
196709231332 | "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Спартак" (Рязань) | 0 : 1 | |
196709231332 | "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) - "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) | 3 : 0 | |
196709231332 | "Авангард" (Коломна) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) | 1 : 0 | |
196709271340 | 34 тур |
196709271341 | дата скрыта |
196709271341 | 27 сентября
|
196709271342 | "Неман" (Гродно) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) | 1 : 0 | |
196709271342 | "Спартак" (Брест) - "Спартак" (Орел) | 1 : 1 | |
196709271342 | "Спартак" (Могилев) - "Искра" (Смоленск) | 0 : 1 | |
196709271342 | "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Звезда" (Серпухов) | 0 : 2 | |
196709271342 | "Знамя" (Ногинск) - "Спартак" (Рязань) | 1 : 1 | |
196709271342 | "Двина" (Витебск) - "Динамо" (Брянск) | 0 : 0 | |
196709271342 | "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Авангард" (Коломна) | 1 : 0 | |
196710011350 | 35 тур |
196710011351 | 1 октября
|
196710011351 | дата скрыта |
196710011351 | 1 октября
|
196710011352 | "Звезда" (Серпухов) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 3 : 2 | |
196710011352 | "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) - "Спартак" (Могилев) | 1 : 0 | |
196710011352 | "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Спартак" (Брест) | 1 : 0 | |
196710011352 | "Спартак" (Белгород) - "Авангард" (Коломна) | 2 : 1 | |
196710011352 | "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) - "Двина" (Витебск) | 3 : 0 | |
196710011352 | "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) | 3 : 1 | |
196710011352 | "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Спартак" (Рязань) | 1 : 0 | |
196710011352 | "Искра" (Смоленск) - "Неман" (Гродно) | 1 : 1 | |
196710041360 | 36 тур |
196710041361 | дата скрыта |
196710041361 | 4 октября
|
196710041361 | дата скрыта |
196710041361 | 4 октября
|
196710041362 | "Спартак" (Белгород) - "Спартак" (Рязань) | 2 : 0 | |
196710041362 | "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) - "Авангард" (Коломна) | 0 : 1 | |
196710041362 | "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Спартак" (Орел) | 1 : 0 | |
196710041362 | "Искра" (Смоленск) - "Спартак" (Брест) | 1 : 1 | |
196710041362 | "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) - "Спартак" (Могилев) | 3 : 0 | |
196710041362 | "Звезда" (Серпухов) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) | 1 : 1 | |
196710041362 | "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Неман" (Гродно) | 1 : 2 | |
196710041362 | "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) - "Двина" (Витебск) | 2 : 1 | |
196710081370 | 37 тур |
196710081371 | 8 октября
|
196710081372 | "Спартак" (Могилев) - "Спартак" (Белгород) | 0 : 1 | |
196710081372 | "Неман" (Гродно) - "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) | 0 : 3 | |
196710081372 | "Спартак" (Брест) - "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) | 2 : 0 | |
196710081372 | "Двина" (Витебск) - "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) | 1 : 1 | |
196710081372 | "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Химик" (Новомосковск) | 2 : 0 | |
196710081372 | "Спартак" (Рязань) - "Звезда" (Серпухов) | 4 : 1 | |
196710081372 | "Спартак" (Орел) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 1 : 0 | |
196710111380 | 38 тур |
196710111381 | 11 октября
|
196710111382 | "Спартак" (Брест) - "Гранитас" (Клайпеда) | 3 : 1 | |
196710121381 | дата скрыта |
196710121381 | 12 октября
|
196710121382 | "Неман" (Гродно) - "Звейниекс" (Лиепая) | 1 : 1 | |
196710121382 | "Двина" (Витебск) - "Спартак" (Белгород) | 0 : 1 | |
196710121382 | "Звезда" (Серпухов) - "Авангард" (Коломна) | 1 : 0 | |
196710121382 | "Спартак" (Орел) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) | 1 : 1 | |
196710121382 | "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 2 : 2 | |
196710121382 | "Спартак" (Могилев) - "Трудовые резервы" (Курск) | 0 : 0 | |
196710121382 | "Искра" (Смоленск) - "Химик" (Новомосковск) | 1 : 2 | |
196710161320 | 32 тур |
196710161321 | 16 октября
|
196710161321 | дата скрыта |
196710161321 | 16 октября
|
196710161322 | "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Двина" (Витебск) | 4 : 1 | |
196710161322 | "Спартак" (Орел) - "Спартак" (Могилев) | 0 : 1 | |
196710161322 | "Звезда" (Серпухов) - "Спартак" (Брест) | 2 : 4 | |
196710211370 | 37 тур |
196710211371 | 21 октября
|
196710211372 | "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Знамя" (Ногинск) | 0 : 1 | |