Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2019 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
SportBook, SteshinD
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 39



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   

1967 - 29 чемпионат СССР
26 Розыгрыш Кубка СССР, финальный турнир

4Вотоловский Виктор "Динамо" (Москва)
3Косов Валентин "Автомобилист" (Житомир)
Жердев Александр "Терек" (Грозный)
Маркаров Эдуард "Нефтяник" (Баку)
Горелов Александр "Автомобилист" (Житомир)
Пашовкин Вячеслав "Сокол" (Саратов)
Петров Борис "Локомотив" (Москва)
Поликарпов Владимир ЦСКА (Москва)
2Абдураимов Берадор "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Вшивцев Юрий "Динамо" (Москва)
Федотов Владимир ЦСКА (Москва)
Маслов Валерий "Динамо" (Москва)
Красницкий Геннадий "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Гусаров Геннадий "Динамо" (Москва)
Аничкин Виктор "Динамо" (Москва)
Черномырдин Николай "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
Мамочкин Анатолий "Рубин" (Казань)
Тетеркин Виктор "Рубин" (Казань)
Елфимов Виктор "Труд" (Воронеж)
Берючевский Алексей "Рубин" (Казань)
Погорелов Валерий "Трактор" (Волгоград)
Воробьев Николай "Рубин" (Казань)
Брыкин Борис "Темп" (Барнаул)
Снитко Евгений "Локомотив" (Винница)
Сак Владимир "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Чернышков Виктор "Сокол" (Саратов)
Шелудько Валерий "Локомотив" (Москва)
Улманис Гунар "Даугава-РЭЗ" (Рига)
Раздаев Владимир "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
Васильев Борис "Спартак" (Гомель)
Минченков Станислав "Звезда" (Пермь)
Смирнов Юрий "Сокол" (Саратов)
Ленев Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Торпедо" (Москва)
Маркин Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1)"Темп" (Барнаул)
Епишин Геннадий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Уралмаш" (Свердловск)
1Мещеряков Владимир "Карпаты" (Львов)
Рахматуллаев Хамидулла "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Шаулов Павел "Терек" (Грозный)
Мирзоев Виталий "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Гаджиев Валерий "Нефтяник" (Баку)
Кох Борис "Динамо" (Москва)
Жуков Анатолий "Спартак" (Гомель)
Апшев Александр "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Антоневич Николай ЦСКА (Москва)
Щербаков Владимир "Торпедо" (Москва)
Фалин Юрий "Спартак" (Москва)
Туаев Казбек "Нефтяник" (Баку)
Стрельцов Эдуард "Торпедо" (Москва)
Сабо Йожеф "Динамо" (Киев)
Метревели Слава "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Лобановский Валерий "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Копейкин Борис СКА (Хабаровск)
Козлов Владимир "Динамо" (Москва)
Капличный Владимир ЦСКА (Москва)
Еврюжихин Геннадий "Динамо" (Москва)
Дударенко Владимир ЦСКА (Москва)
Басалаев Владимир "Локомотив" (Москва)
Кириллов Юрий "Звезда" (Пермь)
Даннекер Евгений "Судостроитель" (Николаев)
Баталин Виктор "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Акузин Владимир "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
Садовников Виктор "Темп" (Барнаул)
Тихонов Анатолий "Локомотив" (Челябинск)
Товт Андрей "Звезда" (Кировоград)
Мишин Николай "Спартак" (Гомель)
Шатило Виктор "Спартак" (Гомель)
Ребров Анатолий "Трактор" (Волгоград)
Михеев Анатолий "Терек" (Грозный)
Деревяга Евгений "Судостроитель" (Николаев)
Милевич Ричард "Балтика" (Калининград)
Бинкаускас Арвидас "Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
Кравченко Анатолий "Звезда" (Кировоград)
Липатов Виктор "Сокол" (Саратов)
Аристов Виктор "Металлист" (Харьков)
Галстян Сейран "Арарат" (Ереван)
Польщиков Николай СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Базилевич Олег "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Глодянис Пятрас "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Ступин Валерий "Динамо" (Кировабад)
Трояновский Валентин "Локомотив" (Винница)
Мирошин Виктор "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Мустыгин Михаил "Динамо" (Минск)
Габовда Янош "Локомотив" (Винница)
Секеч Иштван "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Зубков Виктор "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Тляругов Виктор "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Булавин Вячеслав "Рубин" (Казань)
Волох Олег "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)
Васильев Анатолий "Динамо" (Минск)
Али-Заде Рафик "Нефтяник" (Баку)
Коротков Владимир "Локомотив" (Москва)
Варбузов Владимир "Строитель" (Уфа)
Шалимов Геннадий "Торпедо" (Москва)
Арзамасцев Вениамин "Динамо" (Минск)
Янишевский Владимир "Труд" (Воронеж)
Щегольков Владимир "Динамо" (Киев)
Котов Алексей "Шахтер" (Караганда)
Хромов Юрий "Волга" (Калинин)
Горшков Лев "Волга" (Калинин)
Филипенко Борис "Сокол" (Саратов)
Банковский Александр "Заря" (Луганск)
Месхи Михаил "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Абдуллаев Руслан "Нефтяник" (Баку)
Михайлов Владимир "Локомотив" (Москва)
Зубков Юрий "Таврия" (Симферополь)
Масляев Анатолий ЦСКА (Москва)
Проскурин Владимир "Труд" (Воронеж)
Москаленко Василий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Черноморец" (Одесса)
Шулятицкий Тарас (пенальти 1 из 1)ЦСКА (Москва)
0Грещак Богдан "Карпаты" (Львов)

© 2019