Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
algrig, balfcsm, Slava17, игорь т
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 53



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   

1967 - 29 чемпионат СССР
26 Розыгрыш Кубка СССР, финальный турнир

5Маркаров Эдуард "Нефтяник" (Баку)
Пашовкин Вячеслав "Сокол" (Саратов)
4Вотоловский Виктор "Динамо" (Москва)
Жердев Александр "Терек" (Грозный)
Красницкий Геннадий "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Мамочкин Анатолий "Рубин" (Казань)
Погорелов Валерий "Трактор" (Волгоград)
Снитко Евгений "Локомотив" (Винница)
Петров Борис "Локомотив" (Москва)
Шелудько Валерий "Локомотив" (Москва)
Улманис Гунар (пенальти 1 из 1)"Даугава-РЭЗ" (Рига)
3Косов Валентин "Автомобилист" (Житомир)
Тетеркин Виктор "Рубин" (Казань)
Горелов Александр "Автомобилист" (Житомир)
Воробьев Николай "Рубин" (Казань)
Васильев Борис "Спартак" (Гомель)
Поликарпов Владимир ЦСКА (Москва)
Проскурин Владимир "Труд" (Воронеж)
2Абдураимов Берадор "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Шаулов Павел "Терек" (Грозный)
Мирзоев Виталий "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Гаджиев Валерий "Нефтяник" (Баку)
Вшивцев Юрий "Динамо" (Москва)
Федотов Владимир ЦСКА (Москва)
Маслов Валерий "Динамо" (Москва)
Гусаров Геннадий "Динамо" (Москва)
Аничкин Виктор "Динамо" (Москва)
Кириллов Юрий "Звезда" (Пермь)
Дорофеев Владимир "Памир" (Ленинабад)
Черномырдин Николай "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
Елфимов Виктор "Труд" (Воронеж)
Мишин Николай "Спартак" (Гомель)
Берючевский Алексей "Рубин" (Казань)
Федяев Владимир "Чайка" (Зеленодольск)
Ребров Анатолий "Трактор" (Волгоград)
Михеев Анатолий "Терек" (Грозный)
Брыкин Борис "Темп" (Барнаул)
Салахов Низами "Динамо" (Кировабад)
Сак Владимир "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Чернышков Виктор "Сокол" (Саратов)
Булавин Вячеслав "Рубин" (Казань)
Волох Олег "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)
Спикин Анатолий "Динамо" (Кировабад)
Коротков Владимир "Локомотив" (Москва)
Горшков Лев "Волга" (Калинин)
Раздаев Владимир "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
Минченков Станислав "Звезда" (Пермь)
Смирнов Юрий "Сокол" (Саратов)
Ленев Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Торпедо" (Москва)
Маркин Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1)"Темп" (Барнаул)
Епишин Геннадий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Уралмаш" (Свердловск)
Зубков Юрий "Таврия" (Симферополь)
1Мещеряков Владимир "Карпаты" (Львов)
Рахматуллаев Хамидулла "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Конопелькин Юрий "Локомотив" (Калуга)
Ескин Валентин "Динамо" (Ленинград)
Кох Борис "Динамо" (Москва)
Жуков Анатолий "Спартак" (Гомель)
Апшев Александр "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Антоневич Николай ЦСКА (Москва)
Алексеев Александр "Днепр" (Кременчуг)
Бычков Александр "Цемент" (Новороссийск)
Щербаков Владимир "Торпедо" (Москва)
Фалин Юрий "Спартак" (Москва)
Туаев Казбек "Нефтяник" (Баку)
Стрельцов Эдуард "Торпедо" (Москва)
Сабо Йожеф "Динамо" (Киев)
Метревели Слава "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Лобановский Валерий "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Копейкин Борис СКА (Хабаровск)
Козлов Владимир "Динамо" (Москва)
Капличный Владимир ЦСКА (Москва)
Еврюжихин Геннадий "Динамо" (Москва)
Дударенко Владимир ЦСКА (Москва)
Веремеев Владимир "Звезда" (Кировоград)
Ватульян АвеДис "Цемент" (Новороссийск)
Сабанадзе Автандил "Цемент" (Новороссийск)
Басалаев Владимир "Локомотив" (Москва)
Даннекер Евгений "Судостроитель" (Николаев)
Баталин Виктор "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Акузин Владимир "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
Садовников Виктор "Темп" (Барнаул)
Петухов Валентин "Звезда" (Пермь)
Тихонов Анатолий "Локомотив" (Челябинск)
Хомяков Юрий "Днепр" (Кременчуг)
Берест Виктор "Днепр" (Кременчуг)
Арутюнян Владимир "Днепр" (Кременчуг)
Товт Андрей "Звезда" (Кировоград)
Пинковский Владимир СКА (Львов)
Шатило Виктор "Спартак" (Гомель)
Молочков Анатолий "Нефтяник" (Фергана)
Лян-зи-мин Юрий "Цемент" (Новороссийск)
Деревяга Евгений "Судостроитель" (Николаев)
Чеблуков Станислав "Чайка" (Зеленодольск)
Портнов Вячеслав "Таврия" (Симферополь)
Милевич Ричард "Балтика" (Калининград)
Бинкаускас Арвидас "Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
Кравченко Анатолий "Звезда" (Кировоград)
Липатов Виктор "Сокол" (Саратов)
Аристов Виктор "Металлист" (Харьков)
Георгадзе Бондо "Динамо" (Батуми)
Галстян Сейран "Арарат" (Ереван)
Войнов Владимир "Динамо" (Ленинград)
Польщиков Николай СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Базилевич Олег "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Глодянис Пятрас "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Муритов Рамис "Динамо" (Кировабад)
Ступин Валерий "Динамо" (Кировабад)
Трояновский Валентин "Локомотив" (Винница)
Мирошин Виктор "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Мустыгин Михаил "Динамо" (Минск)
Мартьян Георгий "Памир" (Ленинабад)
Габовда Янош "Локомотив" (Винница)
Шалычев Виталий "Таврия" (Симферополь)
Секеч Иштван "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Зубков Виктор "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Тляругов Виктор "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Васильев Анатолий "Динамо" (Минск)
Али-Заде Рафик "Нефтяник" (Баку)
Данилов Владимир "Таврия" (Симферополь)
Забелин Геннадий "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Варбузов Владимир "Строитель" (Уфа)
Борисов Юрий "Онежец" (Петрозаводск)
Шалимов Геннадий "Торпедо" (Москва)
Арзамасцев Вениамин "Динамо" (Минск)
Янишевский Владимир "Труд" (Воронеж)
Щегольков Владимир "Динамо" (Киев)
Котов Алексей "Шахтер" (Караганда)
Хромов Юрий "Волга" (Калинин)
Филипенко Борис "Сокол" (Саратов)
Пятов Александр "Балтика" (Калининград)
Банковский Александр "Заря" (Луганск)
Якушкин Виталий "Терек" (Грозный)
Захаров Валерий "Таврия" (Симферополь)
Шпитальный Вадим "Сокол" (Саратов)
Месхи Михаил "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Абдуллаев Руслан "Нефтяник" (Баку)
Михайлов Владимир "Локомотив" (Москва)
Абаев Александр "Волга" (Калинин)
Масляев Анатолий ЦСКА (Москва)
Москаленко Василий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Черноморец" (Одесса)
Шулятицкий Тарас (пенальти 1 из 1)ЦСКА (Москва)
0Марков Николай "Рубин" (Казань)
Грещак Богдан "Карпаты" (Львов)

© 2020