Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
horkov
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 36



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   

1988 - 51 чемпионат СССР
48 Розыгрыш Кубка СССР 1988/89

4Мегреладзе Мераб "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)
Свистун Сергей "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Васильев Николай (пенальти 1 из 1)"Нистру" (Кишинев)
Гречнев Владимир (пенальти 2 из 2)"Торпедо" (Москва)
3Михайличенко Алексей "Динамо" (Киев)
Кудрицкий Николай "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Шахов Евгений "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Кондратьев Георгий "Динамо" (Минск)
Бугай Виталий "Подолье" (Хмельницкий)
Хлус Виктор "Гурия" (Ланчхути)
Квилюнас Гинтарас "Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
Рудаков Андрей "Торпедо" (Москва)
Лендел Ярослав (пенальти 1 из 1)СКА "Карпаты" (Львов)
2Киклиашвили Тамаз "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)
Гурули Гия "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Дзнеладзе Георгий "Шевардени" (Тбилиси)
Федоренко Николай "Колос" (Никополь)
Мединский Григорий "Иртыш" (Омск)
Пехлеваниди Евстафий "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)
Волгин Сергей "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)
Щербаков Яков "Химик" (Джамбул)
Просеков Владимир "Трактор" (Павлодар)
Пономарев Игорь "Нефтчи" (Баку)
Спицын Александр "Черноморец" (Одесса), СКА "Карпаты" (Львов)
Шалимо Андрей "Динамо" (Минск)
Сокол Виктор "Динамо" (Минск)
Богман Эдуард "Дружба" (Майкоп)
Юрченко Владимир "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Придонишвили Бесик "Гурия" (Ланчхути)
Пасулько Виктор "Спартак" (Москва)
Яворский Игорь "Гурия" (Ланчхути)
Худорожков Сергей "Звезда" (Пермь)
Романюк Борис "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
Проценко Вячеслав "Нистру" (Кишинев)
Майер Александр "Динамо" (Барнаул)
Правило Василий "Дружба" (Майкоп)
Мостовой Александр "Спартак" (Москва)
Гицелов Александр "Торпедо" (Москва)
Медвидь Вячеслав СКА "Карпаты" (Львов)
Микаберидзе Нугзар "Колхети" (Поти)
Жвания Важа "Шевардени" (Тбилиси)
Протасов Олег "Динамо" (Киев)
Яркин Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Барнаул)
Петров Игорь (пенальти 1 из 1)"Шахтер" (Донецк)
Гогичаишвили Кахабер (пенальти 2 из 2)"Динамо" (Тбилиси)
1Криволапов Юрий "Текстильщик" (Иваново)
Литовченко Геннадий "Динамо" (Киев)
Рац Василий "Динамо" (Киев)
Рожин Владимир "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Кузнецов Олег "Динамо" (Киев)
Андрейченко Сергей "Трактор" (Павлодар)
Шквырин Игорь "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Сон Эдуард "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Натхо Адам "Дружба" (Майкоп)
Смолянинов Олег "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Калашников Олег "Уралмаш" (Свердловск)
Королев Владимир "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)
Тищенко Вадим "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Шох Антон "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Багмут Владимир "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Ерин Александр "Сокол" (Саратов)
Чесноков Михаил "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Пимушин Виктор "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
Никифоров Вячеслав "Балтика" (Калининград)
Мирный Олег "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Макаров Игорь "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Исаев Шамиль "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Гончаренко Александр "Трактор" (Павлодар)
Габискирия Юрий "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)
Балахнин Сергей "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Лужный Олег СКА "Карпаты" (Львов)
Аврамидис Одиссей "Колхети" (Поти)
Пронин Сергей "Океан" (Керчь)
Прядун Петр "Нива" (Тернополь)
Цховребашвили Т "Шевардени" (Тбилиси)
Миначев Наиль "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)
Масудов Вахид "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)
Батенев Евгений "Динамо" (Барнаул)
Щеткин Александр "Трактор" (Павлодар)
Леськив Василий "Подолье" (Хмельницкий)
Яркин Владислав "Динамо" (Барнаул)
Иванов Юрий "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)
Рудько Олег "Нива" (Тернополь)
Юдин Андрей "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Рзаев Видади "Нефтчи" (Баку)
Краев Игорь "Машук" (Пятигорск)
Чупин Валерий "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Кецбая Темур "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Цхададзе Кахабер "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Делов Олег "Искра" (Смоленск)
Цаава Григорий "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Ревишвили Заза "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Тевзадзе Мераб "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)
Чедия Виссарион "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Якубовский Игорь "Металлист" (Харьков)
Каратаев Вадим "Нефтчи" (Баку)
Ралюченко Сергей "Металлист" (Харьков)
Тарасов Юрий "Металлист" (Харьков)
Художилов Сергей "Колос" (Никополь)
Баранов Александр "Металлист" (Харьков)
Иванов Андрей "Зенит" (Ижевск)
Чухлов Борис "Зенит" (Ленинград)
Павлов Михаил "Нистру" (Кишинев)
Когай Сергей "Мелиоратор" (Кзыл-Орда)
Белоус Дмитрий "Буковина" (Черновцы)
Пайчадзе Гоча "Локомотив" (Самтредиа)
Рубцов Владимир "Буковина" (Черновцы)
Полежаев Олег "Металлург" (Новокузнецк)
Зейтулаев Айдер "Нефтяник" (Фергана)
Кочарян Роберт "Арарат" (Ереван)
Осипян Эраст "Арарат" (Ереван)
Веранян Эдуард "Арарат" (Ереван)
Галустян Погос "Арарат" (Ереван)
Бискуп Игорь "Нива" (Тернополь)
Омельчук Александр "Колос" (Никополь)
Качарава Кахабер "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)
Веретенников Олег "Уралмаш" (Свердловск)
Бакурадзе Заза "Шевардени" (Тбилиси)
Мозолюк Владимир "Колос" (Никополь)
Авдеенко Юрий "Заря" (Ворошиловград)
Юрченко Николай СКА "Карпаты" (Львов)
Джиоев Хасан "Спартак" (Орджоникидзе)
Назаренко Анатолий "Нива" (Тернополь)
Гуляев Юрий "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Муравский Виктор "Подолье" (Хмельницкий)
Соловьев Михаил "Торпедо" (Москва)
Савельев Игорь "Нистру" (Кишинев)
Валенко Эдуард "Подолье" (Хмельницкий)
Леонов Игорь "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Ященко Сергей "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Кадейкин Александр "Трактор" (Павлодар)
Шарипов Динар "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)
Новиков Константин "Ханки" (Ханки)
Плошник Александр "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Евсеев Василий "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Подоляк Александр "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Пацай Сергей "Химик" (Джамбул)
Иванов Константин "Зенит" (Ленинград)
Назаренко Олег "Металлист" (Харьков)
Сердюк Олег "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Кухлевский Владимир СКА "Карпаты" (Львов)
Акопян Мурман "Гурия" (Ланчхути)
Мыськив Вадим "Иртыш" (Омск)
Милевский Евгений "Даугава" (Рига)
Гаврилов Борис "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Морозов Михаил "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Шуршин Борис "Нефтяник" (Ахтырка)
Бобрышев Юрий "Динамо" (Ставрополь)
Савичев Юрий "Торпедо" (Москва)
Гогричиани Гоча "Гурия" (Ланчхути)
Фридрикас Робертас "Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
Довженко Юрий "Гастелло" (Уфа)
Гимро Игорь "Колос" (Никополь)
Миронов Олег "Искра" (Смоленск)
Бучин Сергей "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)
Алиев Джамелетдин "Искра" (Смоленск)
Карч Игорь "Заря" (Калуга)
Вардумян Артур "Дружба" (Майкоп)
Сероштан Андрей "Металлург" (Новокузнецк)
Каунов Александр СКА (Хабаровск)
Куготов Эдуард "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Бобовской Сергей "Уралмаш" (Свердловск)
Томин Олег "Гастелло" (Уфа)
Родионов Сергей "Спартак" (Москва)
Каткин Андрей "Гастелло" (Уфа)
Мартынов Валерий "Рубин" (Казань)
Шмаров Валерий "Спартак" (Москва)
Шалимов Игорь "Спартак" (Москва)
Черенков Федор "Спартак" (Москва)
Свинаидзе Олег "Искра" (Смоленск)
Капустин Владимир "Спартак" (Москва)
Трубицын Сергей "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Шептицкий Игорь "Заря" (Ворошиловград)
Шикунов Валерий "Спартак" (Москва)
Холопов Александр "Заря" (Калуга)
Сухов Николай "Текстильщик" (Иваново)
Колесников Алексей "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Савичев Николай "Торпедо" (Москва)
Драгунов Евгений "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Джохадзе Гоча "Шевардени" (Тбилиси)
Данелия Бадри "Гурия" (Ланчхути)
Беланов Игорь "Динамо" (Киев)
Нарбековас Арминас (пенальти 1 из 1)"Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
Зыгмантович Андрей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Минск)
Бабунидзе Гиви (пенальти 1 из 1)"Локомотив" (Самтредиа)
Есмуратов Марат (пенальти 1 из 1)"Мелиоратор" (Кзыл-Орда)
Калайчев Андрей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Локомотив" (Москва)
Загорулько Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1)"Искра" (Смоленск)
Степушкин Геннадий (пенальти 1 из 1)СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Фомин Валерий "Трактор" (Павлодар)
0Джишкариани Гия "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Михайлов Геннадий "Металлург" (Запорожье)
Панкратьев Игорь "Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
Шевчук Владимир "Колхети" (Поти)

© 2020