Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2019 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
algrig, Iskra, SEREGA1974, simson1044, stroitel
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 75



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   

1968 - 30 чемпионат СССР
27 Розыгрыш Кубка СССР, финальный этап

2Сабо Йожеф "Динамо" (Киев)
Красницкий Геннадий "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Дударенко Владимир ЦСКА (Москва)
Абдувалиев Равиль "Цементник" (Семипалатинск)
Евсеенко Станислав "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Проданец Владислав "Заря" (Луганск)
Чаплыгин Владимир "Металлург" (Запорожье)
Карнахин Юрий "Строитель" (Ашхабад)
1Загороднюк Вадим "Свердловец" (Ташкентская обл.)
Ларин Владимир "Динамо" (Москва)
Кох Борис "Локомотив" (Москва)
Авруцкий Юрий "Динамо" (Москва)
Хмельницкий Виталий "Динамо" (Киев)
Федотов Владимир ЦСКА (Москва)
Стрельцов Эдуард "Торпедо" (Москва)
Пинчук Николай "Заря" (Луганск)
Метревели Слава "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Маркаров Эдуард "Нефтчи" (Баку)
Лобановский Валерий "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Козлов Владимир "Динамо" (Москва)
Иванов Вадим "Динамо" (Москва)
Долматов Олег "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)
Банишевский Анатолий "Нефтчи" (Баку)
Асатиани Кахи "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Трифонов Геннадий "Свердловец" (Ташкентская обл.)
Черемнов Валерий "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
Еремин Виктор СКА (Чита)
Семенов Олег СКА (Чита)
Соколовский Борис "Строитель" (Уфа)
Филатов Николай "Строитель" (Уфа)
Тюрин Анатолий "Шахтер" (Караганда)
Долгов Борис "Темп" (Барнаул)
Богоделов Павел СКА (Киев)
Сахаров Олег "Динамо" (Ленинград)
Арутюнов Игорь "Памир" (Ленинабад)
Комаров Владимир "Цементник" (Семипалатинск)
Лаврущенко Анатолий "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
Балуев Борис "Металлург" (Запорожье)
Казаков Владислав "Строитель" (Ашхабад)
Гаделия Отари "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)
Мустыгин Михаил "Динамо" (Минск)
Огирчук Анатолий "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Кисляков Владимир "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)
Голиков Николай "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
Дышленко Валентин "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)
Паис Давид "Торпедо" (Москва)
Волох Олег "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)
Васильев Анатолий "Динамо" (Минск)
Бородин Владимир "Уралмаш" (Свердловск)
Епишин Геннадий "Уралмаш" (Свердловск)
Ермаков Геннадий "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Савченко Юрий "Торпедо" (Москва)
Теслев Анатолий "Молдова" (Кишинев)
Жос Анатолий "Уралмаш" (Свердловск)
Гавашели Георгий "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Абгольц Виктор "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)
Поликарпов Владимир ЦСКА (Москва)
Гаджиев Валерий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Нефтчи" (Баку)
Кисляков Виктор (пенальти 1 из 1)"Спартак" (Сумы)
0Малин Виктор "Цементник" (Семипалатинск)

© 2019