199404031010 | 1 тур |
199404031011 | 3 апреля
|
199404031012 | 10. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 0 : 0 | |
199404031012 | 10. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 3 : 1 | |
199404031012 | 10. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 1 : 0 | |
199404031012 | 10. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
199404031012 | 10. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 1 : 1 | |
199404031012 | 10. "Океан" (Находка) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 3 : 0 | |
199404031012 | 10. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 1 : 2 | |
199404031012 | 10. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 3 : 0 | |
199404031012 | 10. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 6 : 0 | |
199404031012 | 10. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 3 : 2 | |
199404061020 | 2 тур |
199404061021 | 6 апреля
|
199404061022 | 20. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 0 : 1 | |
199404061022 | 20. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 2 : 0 | |
199404061022 | 20. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 3 : 1 | |
199404061022 | 20. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 2 : 2 | |
199404061022 | 20. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 1 : 1 | |
199404061022 | 20. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 4 : 0 | |
199404061022 | 20. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 1 : 0 | |
199404061022 | 20. "Океан" (Находка) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 2 : 0 | |
199404061022 | 20. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 5 : 0 | |
199404061022 | 20. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 0 | |
199404061022 | 20. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
199404121030 | 3 тур |
199404121031 | 12 апреля
|
199404121032 | 30. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 4 : 0 | |
199404131031 | 13 апреля
|
199404131032 | 30. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 0 : 0 | |
199404131032 | 30. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 1 | |
199404131032 | 30. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 1 : 1 | |
199404131032 | 30. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Океан" (Находка) | 2 : 1 | |
199404131032 | 30. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 2 : 0 | |
199404131032 | 30. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 5 : 0 | |
199404131032 | 30. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 0 : 4 | |
199404131032 | 30. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 2 : 2 | |
199404161040 | 4 тур |
199404161041 | 16 апреля
|
199404161042 | 40. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 2 : 2 | |
199404161042 | 40. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 1 : 0 | |
199404161042 | 40. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 1 : 1 | |
199404161042 | 40. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2 : 0 | |
199404161042 | 40. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 2 | |
199404161042 | 40. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Океан" (Находка) | 4 : 0 | |
199404161042 | 40. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 7 : 3 | |
199404161042 | 40. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 0 : 1 | |
199404161042 | 40. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 2 | |
199404171041 | 17 апреля
|
199404171042 | 40. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 1 : 2 | |
199404171042 | 40. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 1 : 1 | |
199404191030 | 3 тур |
199404191031 | 19 апреля
|
199404191032 | 40. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 1 | |
199404231050 | 5 тур |
199404231051 | 23 апреля
|
199404231052 | 50. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 3 : 0 | |
199404231052 | 50. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 1 : 0 | |
199404231052 | 50. "Океан" (Находка) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 4 : 1 | |
199404231052 | 50. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
199404231052 | 50. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 3 : 0 | |
199404231052 | 50. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 2 : 0 | |
199404231052 | 50. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 2 : 0 | |
199404231052 | 50. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 2 : 0 | |
199404231052 | 50. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 1 : 1 | |
199404231052 | 50. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 0 | |
199404261060 | 6 тур |
199404261061 | 26 апреля
|
199404261062 | 60. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 3 : 0 | |
199404261062 | 60. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 0 | |
199404261062 | 60. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 1 : 3 | |
199404261062 | 60. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 2 : 1 | |
199404261062 | 60. "Океан" (Находка) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 3 : 0 | |
199404261062 | 60. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 5 : 0 | |
199404261062 | 60. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 1 | |
199404261062 | 60. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 5 : 0 | |
199404261062 | 60. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 1 : 1 | |
199404261062 | 60. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 3 : 0 | |
199405031070 | 7 тур |
199405031071 | 3 мая
|
199405031072 | 70. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Океан" (Находка) | 1 : 1 | |
199405031072 | 70. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 3 : 0 | |
199405031072 | 70. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 3 : 1 | |
199405031072 | 70. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 1 : 3 | |
199405031072 | 70. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 2 : 0 | |
199405031072 | 70. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 1 : 1 | |
199405031072 | 70. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 1 : 0 | |
199405031072 | 70. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2 : 3 | |
199405031072 | 70. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 4 : 2 | |
199405031072 | 70. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 0 : 0 | |
199405031072 | 70. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 3 : 1 | |
199405061080 | 8 тур |
199405061081 | 6 мая
|
199405061082 | 80. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 0 : 1 | |
199405061082 | 80. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 2 : 0 | |
199405061082 | 80. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 1 : 1 | |
199405061082 | 80. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 2 : 1 | |
199405061082 | 80. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1 : 0 | |
199405061082 | 80. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 1 : 1 | |
199405061082 | 80. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 1 : 1 | |
199405061082 | 80. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Океан" (Находка) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
199405061082 | 80. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 0 | |
199405071081 | 7 мая
|
199405071082 | 80. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 2 | |
199405131090 | 9 тур |
199405131091 | 13 мая
|
199405131092 | 90. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 0 : 0 | |
199405131092 | 90. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 1 : 0 | |
199405131092 | 90. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 0 : 2 | |
199405131092 | 90. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 0 : 2 | |
199405131092 | 90. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Океан" (Находка) | 2 : 0 | |
199405131092 | 90. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 3 : 1 | |
199405131092 | 90. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 3 : 2 | |
199405131092 | 90. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 3 : 1 | |
199405131092 | 90. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 3 : 2 | |
199405131092 | 90. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 1 : 1 | |
199405131092 | 90. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 1 : 0 | |
199405161100 | 10 тур |
199405161101 | 16 мая
|
199405161102 | 100. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 1 : 1 | |
199405161102 | 100. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 1 : 0 | |
199405161102 | 100. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 4 : 2 | |
199405161102 | 100. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
199405161102 | 100. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 3 : 0 | |
199405161102 | 100. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 3 : 0 | |
199405161102 | 100. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 1 : 1 | |
199405161102 | 100. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 2 : 0 | |
199405161102 | 100. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 1 : 1 | |
199405161102 | 100. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 0 : 0 | |
199405221110 | 11 тур |
199405221111 | 22 мая
|
199405221112 | 106. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 3 : 2 | |
199405221112 | 108. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 2 : 1 | |
199405221112 | 109. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 1 : 0 | |
199405221112 | 110. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 2 : 0 | |
199405221112 | 111. "Океан" (Находка) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 3 : 1 | |
199405221112 | 107. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 3 : 2 | |
199405231111 | 23 мая
|
199405231112 | 115. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 2 : 1 | |
199405231112 | 113. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2 : 0 | |
199405231112 | 114. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 2 : 1 | |
199405231112 | 112. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 2 : 2 | |
199405251120 | 12 тур |
199405251121 | 25 мая
|
199405251122 | 120. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 0 | |
199405251122 | 117. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 3 : 2 | |
199405251122 | 118. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 1 : 3 | |
199405251122 | 119. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 0 | |
199405251122 | 121. "Океан" (Находка) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 0 : 1 | |
199405251122 | 116. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 1 : 0 | |
199405261121 | 26 мая
|
199405261122 | 122. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2 : 2 | |
199405261122 | 123. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 3 : 0 | |
199405261122 | 124. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 2 : 0 | |
199405261122 | 125. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 1 | |
199405261122 | 126. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 0 : 0 | |
199405291060 | 6 тур |
199405291061 | 29 мая
|
199405291062 | 120. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 0 : 0 | |
199406021130 | 13 тур |
199406021131 | 2 июня
|
199406021132 | 130. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 0 : 2 | |
199406021132 | 130. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 2 : 1 | |
199406021132 | 130. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 0 : 1 | |
199406021132 | 130. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 0 : 0 | |
199406021132 | 130. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 1 : 3 | |
199406021132 | 130. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 2 : 2 | |
199406021132 | 130. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 1 : 0 | |
199406021132 | 130. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Океан" (Находка) | 3 : 0 | |
199406021132 | 130. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 2 : 1 | |
199406021132 | 130. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 1 : 1 | |
199406051140 | 14 тур |
199406051141 | 5 июня
|
199406051142 | 140. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 1 : 1 | |
199406051142 | 140. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 2 : 1 | |
199406051142 | 140. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 0 : 1 | |
199406051142 | 140. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 4 : 2 | |
199406051142 | 140. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 4 : 2 | |
199406051142 | 140. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 3 : 1 | |
199406051142 | 140. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 5 : 0 | |
199406051142 | 140. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 0 : 0 | |
199406051142 | 140. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 0 : 0 | |
199406051142 | 140. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Океан" (Находка) | 1 : 0 | |
199406111150 | 15 тур |
199406111151 | 11 июня
|
199406111152 | 150. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 4 : 0 | |
199406111152 | 150. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 1 : 1 | |
199406111152 | 150. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 3 : 0 | |
199406111152 | 150. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 2 | |
199406111152 | 150. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 3 : 1 | |
199406111152 | 150. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 1 : 0 | |
199406111152 | 150. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 4 : 1 | |
199406111152 | 150. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 1 : 1 | |
199406111152 | 150. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 0 : 0 | |
199406111152 | 150. "Океан" (Находка) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 0 : 3 | |
199406141160 | 16 тур |
199406141161 | 14 июня
|
199406141162 | 160. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 0 | |
199406141162 | 160. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
199406141162 | 160. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3 : 0 | |
199406141162 | 160. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 0 : 3 | |
199406141162 | 160. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 2 : 0 | |
199406141162 | 160. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 2 : 1 | |
199406141162 | 160. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 3 : 0 | |
199406141162 | 160. "Океан" (Находка) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 4 : 0 | |
199406141162 | 160. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 6 : 1 | |
199406141162 | 160. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 0 : 0 | |
199406141162 | 160. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 0 : 0 | |
199406201170 | 17 тур |
199406201171 | 20 июня
|
199406201172 | 170. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 0 | |
199406201172 | 170. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 4 : 0 | |
199406201172 | 170. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 2 : 1 | |
199406201172 | 170. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 1 : 2 | |
199406201172 | 170. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 1 : 1 | |
199406201172 | 170. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 0 : 1 | |
199406201172 | 170. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 0 : 2 | |
199406201172 | 170. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Океан" (Находка) | 3 : 0 | |
199406201172 | 170. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 1 : 1 | |
199406201172 | 170. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 2 : 0 | |
199406201172 | 170. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 1 : 1 | |
199406231180 | 18 тур |
199406231181 | 23 июня
|
199406231182 | 180. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 1 : 1 | |
199406231182 | 180. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Океан" (Находка) | 1 : 1 | |
199406231182 | 180. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 1 : 0 | |
199406231182 | 180. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 4 : 2 | |
199406231182 | 180. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 1 | |
199406231182 | 180. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 3 : 2 | |
199406231182 | 180. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 1 : 0 | |
199406231182 | 180. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 6 : 0 | |
199406231182 | 180. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 3 : 1 | |
199406231182 | 180. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 3 : 0 | |
199406271140 | 14 тур |
199406271141 | 27 июня
|
199406271142 | 180. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 3 : 1 | |
199407011190 | 19 тур |
199407011191 | 1 июля
|
199407011192 | 190. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 1 : 0 | |
199407011192 | 190. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 4 : 2 | |
199407011192 | 190. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 3 : 0 | |
199407011192 | 190. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 2 : 4 | |
199407011192 | 190. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 2 : 0 | |
199407011192 | 190. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 0 : 2 | |
199407011192 | 190. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3 : 1 | |
199407011192 | 190. "Океан" (Находка) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 3 : 0 | |
199407011192 | 190. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 0 : 0 | |
199407011192 | 190. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 3 : 1 | |
199407041200 | 20 тур |
199407041201 | 4 июля
|
199407041202 | 200. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 1 | |
199407041202 | 200. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 1 : 1 | |
199407041202 | 200. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 2 : 2 | |
199407041202 | 200. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2 : 2 | |
199407041202 | 200. "Океан" (Находка) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 4 : 0 | |
199407041202 | 200. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 3 : 0 | |
199407041202 | 200. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 2 : 0 | |
199407041202 | 200. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 3 : 1 | |
199407041202 | 200. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 1 : 0 | |
199407041202 | 200. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
199407041202 | 200. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 0 : 2 | |
199407101210 | 21 тур |
199407101211 | 10 июля
|
199407101212 | 210. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 2 : 0 | |
199407101212 | 210. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 1 : 2 | |
199407101212 | 210. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Океан" (Находка) | 2 : 0 | |
199407101212 | 210. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 0 : 0 | |
199407101212 | 210. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 4 : 1 | |
199407101212 | 210. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 1 : 1 | |
199407101212 | 210. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 3 : 2 | |
199407101212 | 210. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 4 : 4 | |
199407101212 | 210. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 1 : 0 | |
199407101212 | 210. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 2 : 1 | |
199407101212 | 210. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 0 | |
199407131220 | 22 тур |
199407131221 | 13 июля
|
199407131222 | 220. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 2 : 0 | |
199407131222 | 220. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 3 : 0 | |
199407131222 | 220. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 3 : 2 | |
199407131222 | 220. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 1 : 0 | |
199407131222 | 220. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 0 : 4 | |
199407131222 | 220. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 2 : 0 | |
199407131222 | 220. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 0 : 0 | |
199407131222 | 220. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 1 : 0 | |
199407131222 | 220. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 0 : 0 | |
199407131222 | 220. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Океан" (Находка) | 0 : 0 | |
199408011230 | 23 тур |
199408011231 | 1 августа
|
199408011232 | 230. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 4 | |
199408011232 | 230. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2 : 0 | |
199408011232 | 230. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 1 | |
199408011232 | 230. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 2 : 3 | |
199408011232 | 230. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 2 : 4 | |
199408011232 | 230. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 4 : 2 | |
199408011232 | 230. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 1 : 0 | |
199408011232 | 230. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 3 : 0 | |
199408011232 | 230. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 1 : 1 | |
199408011232 | 230. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Океан" (Находка) | 1 : 0 | |
199408041240 | 24 тур |
199408041241 | 4 августа
|
199408041242 | 240. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1 : 2 | |
199408041242 | 240. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 2 : 4 | |
199408041242 | 240. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 2 : 0 | |
199408041242 | 240. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 1 | |
199408041242 | 240. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 1 : 0 | |
199408041242 | 240. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 0 | |
199408041242 | 240. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 2 : 0 | |
199408041242 | 240. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 0 : 0 | |
199408041242 | 240. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 2 : 0 | |
199408041242 | 240. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Океан" (Находка) | 2 : 1 | |
199408041242 | 240. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 4 : 0 | |
199408101250 | 25 тур |
199408101251 | 10 августа
|
199408101252 | 250. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 1 : 2 | |
199408101252 | 250. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 1 : 0 | |
199408101252 | 250. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 1 | |
199408101252 | 250. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 1 : 1 | |
199408101252 | 250. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 1 : 3 | |
199408101252 | 250. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 3 : 0 | |
199408101252 | 250. "Океан" (Находка) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 3 : 1 | |
199408101252 | 250. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 5 : 0 | |
199408101252 | 250. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 1 : 2 | |
199408101252 | 250. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
199408131260 | 26 тур |
199408131261 | 13 августа
|
199408131262 | 260. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 2 : 2 | |
199408131262 | 260. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
199408131262 | 260. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 2 : 1 | |
199408131262 | 260. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 8 : 1 | |
199408131262 | 260. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 3 : 0 | |
199408131262 | 260. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 3 : 0 | |
199408131262 | 260. "Океан" (Находка) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 1 : 1 | |
199408131262 | 260. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 2 : 2 | |
199408131262 | 260. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
199408131262 | 260. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 0 : 0 | |
199408131262 | 260. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 2 : 3 | |
199408181270 | 27 тур |
199408181271 | 18 августа
|
199408181272 | 270. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 2 : 1 | |
199408191271 | 19 августа
|
199408191272 | 270. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Океан" (Находка) | 1 : 0 | |
199408191272 | 270. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 4 : 1 | |
199408191272 | 270. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1 : 0 | |
199408191272 | 270. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 1 : 1 | |
199408191272 | 270. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 4 : 1 | |
199408191272 | 270. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 1 : 0 | |
199408191272 | 270. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 0 : 1 | |
199408191272 | 270. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 4 | |
199408191272 | 270. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 0 : 2 | |
199408221280 | 28 тур |
199408221281 | 22 августа
|
199408221282 | 280. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 1 : 0 | |
199408221282 | 280. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 3 : 2 | |
199408221282 | 280. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 0 : 1 | |
199408221282 | 280. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1 : 2 | |
199408221282 | 280. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 1 : 1 | |
199408221282 | 280. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 1 : 1 | |
199408221282 | 280. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Океан" (Находка) | 4 : 0 | |
199408221282 | 280. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
199408221282 | 280. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 2 : 1 | |
199408221282 | 280. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 2 | |
199408231281 | 23 августа
|
199408231282 | 280. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 2 : 3 | |
199408301290 | 29 тур |
199408301291 | 30 августа
|
199408301292 | 290. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 3 : 1 | |
199408301292 | 290. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 1 : 2 | |
199408301292 | 290. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 2 : 0 | |
199408301292 | 290. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 2 : 0 | |
199408301292 | 290. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 0 | |
199408301292 | 290. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 3 : 1 | |
199408301292 | 290. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 4 : 0 | |
199408301292 | 290. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 0 : 2 | |
199408301292 | 290. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
199408301292 | 290. "Океан" (Находка) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 2 : 0 | |
199409021300 | 30 тур |
199409021301 | 2 сентября
|
199409021302 | 300. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 2 : 1 | |
199409021302 | 300. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 3 : 0 | |
199409021302 | 300. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 0 : 1 | |
199409021302 | 300. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 2 : 1 | |
199409021302 | 300. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 2 : 1 | |
199409021302 | 300. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 4 : 0 | |
199409021302 | 300. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 1 : 0 | |
199409021302 | 300. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 1 : 0 | |
199409021302 | 300. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 5 : 1 | |
199409021302 | 300. "Океан" (Находка) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
199409021302 | 300. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 2 | |
199409081310 | 31 тур |
199409081311 | 8 сентября
|
199409081312 | 310. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 1 : 2 | |
199409091311 | 9 сентября
|
199409091312 | 310. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 3 : 2 | |
199409091312 | 310. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 2 : 1 | |
199409091312 | 310. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 1 : 2 | |
199409091312 | 310. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1 : 1 | |
199409091312 | 310. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 1 | |
199409091312 | 310. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 2 | |
199409091312 | 310. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 3 : 2 | |
199409091312 | 310. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 5 : 1 | |
199409091312 | 310. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
199409121320 | 32 тур |
199409121321 | 12 сентября
|
199409121322 | 320. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 0 : 1 | |
199409121322 | 320. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 3 : 1 | |
199409121322 | 320. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 4 : 0 | |
199409121322 | 320. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 1 : 2 | |
199409121322 | 320. "Океан" (Находка) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 2 : 0 | |
199409121322 | 320. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 2 : 0 | |
199409121322 | 320. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 2 : 1 | |
199409121322 | 320. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 1 : 0 | |
199409121322 | 320. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
199409121322 | 320. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2 : 2 | |
199409131321 | 13 сентября
|
199409131322 | 320. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 3 : 4 | |
199409191330 | 33 тур |
199409191331 | 19 сентября
|
199409191332 | 330. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 2 : 1 | |
199409191332 | 330. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 3 : 1 | |
199409191332 | 330. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 6 : 1 | |
199409191332 | 330. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 0 : 3 | |
199409191332 | 330. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 4 : 1 | |
199409191332 | 330. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 1 : 2 | |
199409191332 | 330. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Океан" (Находка) | 5 : 0 | |
199409191332 | 330. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 1 : 0 | |
199409191332 | 330. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
199409191332 | 330. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 5 : 2 | |
199409221340 | 34 тур |
199409221341 | 22 сентября
|
199409221342 | 340. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 3 : 0 | |
199409221342 | 340. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 3 : 0 | |
199409221342 | 340. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 3 : 0 | |
199409221342 | 340. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 2 : 1 | |
199409221342 | 340. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 1 : 0 | |
199409221342 | 340. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 4 : 1 | |
199409221342 | 340. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 3 : 1 | |
199409221342 | 340. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 1 : 0 | |
199409221342 | 340. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Океан" (Находка) | 1 : 0 | |
199409221342 | 340. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
199409221342 | 340. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 1 : 5 | |
199409291350 | 35 тур |
199409291351 | 29 сентября
|
199409291352 | 350. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 0 : 1 | |
199409291352 | 350. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 1 : 2 | |
199409291352 | 350. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 1 : 1 | |
199409291352 | 350. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
199409291352 | 350. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 2 : 1 | |
199409291352 | 350. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 5 : 2 | |
199409291352 | 350. "Океан" (Находка) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 1 : 1 | |
199409291352 | 350. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 8 : 3 | |
199409291352 | 350. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 3 : 4 | |
199409291352 | 350. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 0 | |
199409291352 | 350. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 0 : 1 | |
199410021360 | 36 тур |
199410021361 | 2 октября
|
199410021362 | 360. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 0 : 3 | |
199410021362 | 360. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 4 : 0 | |
199410021362 | 360. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 1 | |
199410021362 | 360. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 1 : 1 | |
199410021362 | 360. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 1 : 0 | |
199410021362 | 360. "Океан" (Находка) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 2 : 2 | |
199410021362 | 360. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 0 | |
199410021362 | 360. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 0 : 0 | |
199410021362 | 360. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
199410021362 | 360. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 0 : 0 | |
199410081370 | 37 тур |
199410081371 | 8 октября
|
199410081372 | 370. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 4 : 1 | |
199410081372 | 370. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 1 : 0 | |
199410081372 | 370. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 2 : 1 | |
199410081372 | 370. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 1 : 2 | |
199410081372 | 370. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 4 : 0 | |
199410081372 | 370. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 3 : 1 | |
199410081372 | 370. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 3 : 3 | |
199410081372 | 370. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Океан" (Находка) | 2 : 0 | |
199410081372 | 370. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 4 : 1 | |
199410081372 | 370. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
199410081372 | 370. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 2 : 0 | |
199410111380 | 38 тур |
199410111381 | 11 октября
|
199410111382 | 380. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 7 : 1 | |
199410111382 | 380. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
199410111382 | 380. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 2 : 1 | |
199410111382 | 380. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Океан" (Находка) | 2 : 0 | |
199410111382 | 380. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 3 : 0 | |
199410111382 | 380. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 4 : 0 | |
199410111382 | 380. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 3 : 0 | |
199410111382 | 380. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 2 : 1 | |
199410111382 | 380. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 6 : 0 | |
199410111382 | 380. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 5 : 0 | |
199410171390 | 39 тур |
199410171391 | 17 октября
|
199410171392 | 390. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 2 : 1 | |
199410171392 | 390. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 3 : 1 | |
199410171392 | 390. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 1 : 3 | |
199410171392 | 390. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 3 : 0 | |
199410171392 | 390. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1 : 2 | |
199410171392 | 390. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 3 : 0 | |
199410171392 | 390. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 1 : 0 | |
199410171392 | 390. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 2 : 0 | |
199410171392 | 390. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
199410171392 | 390. "Океан" (Находка) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 3 : 1 | |
199410201400 | 40 тур |
199410201401 | 20 октября
|
199410201402 | 400. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 5 : 2 | |
199410201402 | 400. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 0 : 0 | |
199410201402 | 400. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 2 | |
199410201402 | 400. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 0 | |
199410201402 | 400. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1 : 1 | |
199410201402 | 400. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 2 : 2 | |
199410201402 | 400. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 0 : 1 | |
199410201402 | 400. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 2 : 2 | |
199410201402 | 400. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 1 : 0 | |
199410201402 | 400. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
199410201402 | 400. "Океан" (Находка) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 4 : 0 | |
199410261410 | 41 тур |
199410261411 | 26 октября
|
199410261412 | 410. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 4 : 1 | |
199410261412 | 410. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 1 | |
199410261412 | 410. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 1 | |
199410261412 | 410. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 0 : 0 | |
199410261412 | 410. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 1 : 0 | |
199410261412 | 410. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 6 : 2 | |
199410261412 | 410. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Океан" (Находка) | 3 : 0 | |
199410261412 | 410. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 1 : 0 | |
199410261412 | 410. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 6 : 1 | |
199410261412 | 410. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 4 : 2 | |
199410261412 | 410. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
199410291420 | 42 тур |
199410291421 | 29 октября
|
199410291422 | 420. "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 0 : 3 | |
199410291422 | 420. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 1 : 1 | |
199410291422 | 420. "Асмарал" (Москва) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 2 : 1 | |
199410291422 | 420. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Океан" (Находка) | 4 : 1 | |
199410291422 | 420. "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Эрзу" (Грозный) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
199410291422 | 420. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 4 : 1 | |
199410291422 | 420. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 0 : 1 | |
199410291422 | 420. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) | 2 : 1 | |
199410291422 | 420. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 0 | |
199410291422 | 420. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 3 : 1 | |
199411031430 | 43 тур |
199411031431 | 3 ноября
|
199411031432 | 430. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 4 : 1 | |
199411031432 | 430. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 4 : 1 | |
199411031432 | 430. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 2 : 5 | |
199411031432 | 430. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 2 : 1 | |
199411031432 | 430. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 0 : 2 | |
199411031432 | 430. "Океан" (Находка) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 4 : 1 | |
199411031432 | 430. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
199411031432 | 430. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
199411031432 | 430. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 0 : 0 | |
199411031432 | 430. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 2 : 1 | |
199411061440 | 44 тур |
199411061441 | 6 ноября
|
199411061442 | 440. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 2 : 1 | |
199411061442 | 440. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Смена-Сатурн" (Санкт-Петербург) | 4 : 1 | |
199411061442 | 440. "Техинвест-М" (п.Московский) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 1 : 0 | |
199411061442 | 440. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Локомотив" (Чита) | 1 : 1 | |
199411061442 | 440. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) | 0 : 1 | |
199411061442 | 440. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 4 : 1 | |
199411061442 | 440. "Океан" (Находка) - "Асмарал" (Москва) | 2 : 0 | |
199411061442 | 440. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 4 : 0 | |
199411061442 | 440. "Эрзу" (Грозный) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
199411061442 | 440. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
199411061442 | 440. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Звезда" (Пермь) | 2 : 0 | |