Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2019 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
Ars71
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 27



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

1999 - VIII чемпионат России
Первый дивизион

Тур за туром

199904011000?? тур
1999040110011 апреля
199904011002 9. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Рубин" (Казань) 1 : 0
199904011002 6. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 4 : 0  new
199904011002 8. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 0 : 0  new
199904011002 7. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 0 : 0
199904011002 2. "Томь" (Томск) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
199904011002 3. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 0
199904011002 5. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 0 : 1
199904011002 4. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 0 : 1
199904011002 1. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 0
1999040110101 тур
1999040110111 апреля
199904011012 10. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 2 : 0  new
199904041000?? тур
1999040410014 апреля
199904041002 21. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 2 : 1
199904041002 11. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 1 : 1  new
199904041002 20. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Рубин" (Казань) 4 : 3
199904041002 19. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 1 : 0  new
199904041002 12. "Томь" (Томск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 1
199904041002 13. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 3
199904041002 18. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 0 : 1
199904041002 15. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 1 : 0
199904041002 14. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 1
199904041002 16. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 1 : 1
1999040410202 тур
1999040410214 апреля
199904041022 17. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 1 : 2  new
19990411100111 апреля
199904111002 30. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 4 : 0
199904111002 31. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 4 : 0  new
199904111002 29. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 0 : 0
199904111002 26. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 3 : 1  new
199904111002 23. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Томь" (Томск) 2 : 0  new
199904111002 22. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1 : 2
199904111002 24. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 1 : 0
199904111002 25. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 0 : 0
199904111002 27. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 0 : 1
199904111002 28. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 2 : 0
19990414100114 апреля
199904141002 38. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 1 : 0
199904141002 39. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 0 : 2
199904141002 40. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1 : 0
199904141002 42. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 2 : 0
199904141002 41. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 1 : 0  new
199904141002 36. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 2 : 0
199904141002 37. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 3 : 0
199904141002 33. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1 : 0
199904141002 32. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 3 : 1
199904141002 35. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 0 : 0
199904141002 34. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Томь" (Томск) 2 : 0
19990421100121 апреля
199904211002 49. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 1 : 0
199904211002 50. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 3 : 0
199904211002 48. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 0 : 0
199904211002 51. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 0 : 0
199904211002 52. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 3 : 1  new
199904211002 43. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 1 : 0
199904211002 44. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 2 : 0
199904211002 45. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 3
199904211002 46. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 4 : 0
199904211002 47. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 1
19990424100124 апреля
199904241002 59. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 2 : 1
199904241002 60. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 0 : 1
199904241002 61. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 0 : 1
199904241002 62. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 0 : 0
199904241002 58. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 1
199904241002 63. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 1 : 1  new
199904241002 53. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Томь" (Томск) 0 : 2
199904241002 54. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 1 : 3
199904241002 55. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 0 : 0
199904241002 56. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 2
199904241002 57. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 2
1999050110011 мая
199905011002 69. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 4 : 1
199905011002 70. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 2 : 1
199905011002 71. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 1 : 1
199905011002 72. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Рубин" (Казань) 1 : 0
199905011002 73. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 2 : 0
199905011002 68. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 1 : 0
199905011002 64. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
199905011002 65. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 2 : 3
199905011002 66. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 1 : 2
199905011002 67. "Томь" (Томск) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 0 : 0
1999050410014 мая
199905041002 81. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 1 : 0
199905041002 82. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 0 : 0
199905041002 83. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Рубин" (Казань) 1 : 2
199905041002 84. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 2 : 0
199905041002 74. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 1 : 0  new
199905041002 80. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 0 : 0
199905041002 75. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 2 : 1
199905041002 76. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 1 : 1
199905041002 77. "Томь" (Томск) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 1 : 0
199905041002 78. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 0 : 0
199905041002 79. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 1 : 0
19990511100111 мая
199905111002 91. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 0
199905111002 92. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 1 : 3
199905111002 93. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 1 : 0
199905111002 90. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 0
199905111002 94. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 1 : 0  new
199905111002 86. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 1 : 0
199905111002 85. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 2 : 0
199905111002 87. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 3 : 2
199905111002 88. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Томь" (Томск) 3 : 1
199905111002 89. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 0
19990514100114 мая
199905141002 102. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 2
199905141002 95. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 0
199905141002 105. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 3 : 0
199905141002 104. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 1 : 2  new
199905141002 101. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
199905141002 103. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 2 : 1
199905141002 96. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 2 : 1
199905141002 97. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 2 : 1
199905141002 98. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 3 : 0
199905141002 99. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Томь" (Томск) 0 : 0
199905141002 100. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 0
19990521100121 мая
199905211002 111. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 2 : 0
199905211002 113. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 2 : 1
199905211002 114. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 1 : 0
199905211002 116. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 4 : 3
199905211002 115. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 1 : 0  new
199905211002 112. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Рубин" (Казань) 3 : 2
199905211002 106. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 2 : 0
199905211002 107. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 0 : 0
199905211002 108. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 1 : 0
199905211002 109. "Томь" (Томск) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1 : 0
199905211002 110. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 0 : 0
19990524100124 мая
199905241002 124. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 4 : 1
199905241002 125. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 3 : 3
199905241002 126. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 3 : 0  new
199905241002 123. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Рубин" (Казань) 0 : 0
199905241002 117. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 1 : 2  new
199905241002 119. "Томь" (Томск) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 1 : 3
199905241002 118. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 0 : 1
199905241002 120. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 0 : 3
199905241002 121. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 2 : 0
199905241002 122. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 1 : 0
19990531100131 мая
199905311002 133. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 2
199905311002 127. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 1 : 1
199905311002 136. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 4 : 1
199905311002 134. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 1  new
199905311002 132. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 2 : 0
199905311002 135. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 0
199905311002 128. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 3 : 0
199905311002 129. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 2 : 1
199905311002 130. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Томь" (Томск) 0 : 0
199905311002 131. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 1 : 1
1999060310013 июня
199906031002 145. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 4 : 0
199906031002 146. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 0
199906031002 147. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 2 : 1
199906031002 144. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 1  new
199906031002 143. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 0 : 1
199906031002 142. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 1 : 0
199906031002 138. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 0 : 1
199906031002 139. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 2 : 1
199906031002 140. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 3 : 0
199906031002 141. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Томь" (Томск) 1 : 2
199906031002 137. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 0 : 2
19990611100111 июня
199906111002 155. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 2 : 0
199906111002 156. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 2 : 0
199906111002 157. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 1 : 0
199906111002 158. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 3 : 0
199906111002 154. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 2 : 3
199906111002 149. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 2 : 0  new
199906111002 148. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 1 : 0
199906111002 150. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Рубин" (Казань) 1 : 1
199906111002 151. "Томь" (Томск) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 1
199906111002 152. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 2 : 0
199906111002 153. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 1 : 1
19990614100114 июня
199906141002 167. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 1 : 2
199906141002 168. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 1 : 0
199906141002 160. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 4 : 0  new
199906141002 161. "Томь" (Томск) - "Рубин" (Казань) 1 : 2  new
199906141002 163. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 2 : 1  new
199906141002 166. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 3 : 1
199906141002 159. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 0 : 0
199906141002 162. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 1
199906141002 164. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 5 : 0
199906141002 165. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 3 : 1
19990621100121 июня
199906211002 176. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 4 : 1
199906211002 177. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 1
199906211002 175. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 2 : 0
199906211002 178. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 1
199906211002 172. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Томь" (Томск) 3 : 1  new
199906211002 171. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1 : 1
199906211002 169. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 3 : 0
199906211002 170. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 2 : 1
199906211002 173. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 2 : 0
199906211002 174. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 2 : 2
19990624100124 июня
199906241002 188. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 4 : 0
199906241002 189. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
199906241002 187. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 3 : 1
199906241002 182. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 0 : 0  new
199906241002 185. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 0  new
199906241002 181. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 0 : 0
199906241002 179. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 2 : 2
199906241002 180. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 2 : 0
199906241002 183. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Томь" (Томск) 2 : 0
199906241002 184. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 2 : 2
199906241002 186. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 4 : 1
1999070210012 июля
199907021002 198. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 0 : 3
199907021002 190. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 2 : 1
199907021002 200. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 0
199907021002 195. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 0 : 1  new
199907021002 197. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 4 : 1
199907021002 199. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 0 : 2
199907021002 191. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 0 : 0
199907021002 192. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 2 : 0
199907021002 193. "Томь" (Томск) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 3 : 0
199907021002 194. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 1 : 0
199907021002 196. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Рубин" (Казань) 2 : 2
1999070510015 июля
199907051002 208. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 1
199907051002 209. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 1 : 2
199907051002 210. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 4 : 1
199907051002 207. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Рубин" (Казань) 5 : 0
199907051002 206. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 2 : 1  new
199907051002 202. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 3 : 0
199907051002 201. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 2 : 1
199907051002 203. "Томь" (Томск) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 2 : 1
199907051002 204. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 3 : 0
199907051002 205. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 1 : 2
19990712100112 июля
199907121002 217. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 0 : 0
199907121002 219. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 4 : 2
199907121002 216. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 2
199907121002 221. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 2 : 1
199907121002 218. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 1 : 0  new
199907121002 220. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1 : 0
199907121002 211. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 6 : 0
199907121002 212. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 1 : 1
199907121002 213. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 2 : 1
199907121002 214. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Томь" (Томск) 3 : 1
199907121002 215. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 2 : 2
19990715100115 июля
199907151002 230. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 3 : 0
199907151002 231. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1 : 0
199907151002 228. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0  new
199907151002 229. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 1 : 1
199907151002 225. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Томь" (Томск) 2 : 0  new
199907151002 223. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 1 : 0
199907151002 222. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 3 : 2
199907151002 224. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 3 : 0
199907151002 226. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 1 : 2
199907151002 227. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 3 : 0
19990728100128 июля
199907281002 237. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 1 : 0
19990729100129 июля
199907291002 238. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 2 : 1
199907291002 240. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 3 : 0
199907291002 241. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 1 : 2  new
199907291002 236. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 1
199907291002 239. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 3 : 0 (+:-)
199907291002 233. "Томь" (Томск) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 1 : 2
199907291002 234. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 0
199907291002 232. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 1 : 0
199907291002 235. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 0
1999080110011 августа
199908011002 249. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 2 : 0
199908011002 250. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 0 : 2
199908011002 252. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 3 : 2
199908011002 251. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 0 : 0  new
199908011002 248. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 2 : 3
199908011002 244. "Томь" (Томск) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 1 : 2
199908011002 243. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 0 : 0
199908011002 242. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Рубин" (Казань) 2 : 0
199908011002 245. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 0
199908011002 246. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 2
199908011002 247. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 0 : 1
1999080810018 августа
199908081002 259. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 0 : 1
199908081002 261. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Рубин" (Казань) 1 : 0
199908081002 263. "Томь" (Томск) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 0 : 1
199908081002 262. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 1  new
199908081002 258. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 2 : 0
199908081002 260. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 2 : 0
199908081002 254. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 0 : 0
199908081002 255. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 3 : 0
199908081002 256. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 0 : 1
199908081002 253. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 0 : 0
199908081002 257. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 1 : 0
19990811100111 августа
199908111002 270. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 1 : 3
199908111002 271. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 2 : 1
199908111002 272. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 3 : 0
199908111002 269. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 0 : 0
199908111002 273. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Рубин" (Казань) 0 : 1  new
199908111002 265. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 0 : 0
199908111002 264. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 0
199908111002 266. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 1 : 1
199908111002 267. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
199908111002 268. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 2 : 1
19990818100118 августа
199908181002 281. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 3 : 1
199908181002 274. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 1 : 3
199908181002 283. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 3 : 0
199908181002 284. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 1 : 2  new
199908181002 280. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 3
199908181002 282. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 2 : 2
199908181002 275. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 0 : 0
199908181002 276. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1 : 0
199908181002 277. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Томь" (Томск) 0 : 2
199908181002 278. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 1
199908181002 279. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
19990821100121 августа
199908211002 291. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 1 : 0
199908211002 292. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 3 : 1
199908211002 293. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 1 : 0
199908211002 294. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 0 : 3
199908211002 290. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 1
199908211002 289. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 1
199908211002 286. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 2 : 0
199908211002 287. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Томь" (Томск) 1 : 0
199908211002 288. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 4 : 0
199908211002 285. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 1 : 2
19990828100128 августа
199908281002 302. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 1
199908281002 303. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 1 : 1
199908281002 301. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Рубин" (Казань) 2 : 3
199908281002 304. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 0 : 0  new
199908281002 297. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 5 : 0
199908281002 296. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1 : 0
199908281002 298. "Томь" (Томск) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 2 : 1
199908281002 299. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 2 : 0
199908281002 300. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 1 : 0
19990828129029 тур
19990828129128 августа
199908281292 295. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 2 : 0  new
199908311000?? тур
19990831100131 августа
199908311002 313. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Рубин" (Казань) 1 : 2
199908311002 312. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 2 : 0
199908311002 314. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 5 : 1  new
199908311002 311. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 1 : 0
199908311002 315. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 0 : 2
199908311002 309. "Томь" (Томск) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
199908311002 305. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 1 : 0
199908311002 310. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 1 : 0
199908311002 307. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 1 : 0
199908311002 308. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 2 : 0
19990831130030 тур
19990831130131 августа
199908311302 306. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 0 : 2  new
199909071000?? тур
1999090710017 сентября
199909071002 323. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 1
199909071002 324. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 1
199909071002 321. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 2 : 1
199909071002 325. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 1 : 0  new
199909071002 322. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 2
199909071002 317. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 2 : 2
199909071002 318. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1 : 2
199909071002 319. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Томь" (Томск) 1 : 1
199909071002 316. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 1 : 0
199909071002 320. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 0 : 2
19990910100110 сентября
199909101002 334. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 1
199909101002 335. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 5 : 0
199909101002 336. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 2  new
199909101002 333. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 0
199909101002 327. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 2 : 0  new
199909101002 328. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 3 : 1
199909101002 326. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 1 : 1
199909101002 329. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Томь" (Томск) 1 : 0
199909101002 330. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 0 : 2
199909101002 331. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 2
199909101002 332. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 1 : 0
19990917100117 сентября
199909171002 343. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 1 : 1
199909171002 345. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 2 : 0
199909171002 342. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1 : 0
199909171002 347. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 3 : 2
199909171002 344. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 0 : 1  new
199909171002 346. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 3 : 0
199909171002 337. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Рубин" (Казань) 3 : 0
199909171002 338. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 2 : 0
199909171002 339. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 0 : 2
199909171002 340. "Томь" (Томск) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 3 : 3
199909171002 341. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 5 : 0
19990920100120 сентября
199909201002 355. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 0 : 3
199909201002 356. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 4 : 0
199909201002 357. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 2 : 2
199909201002 353. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 3 : 1
199909201002 354. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 3 : 0  new
199909201002 349. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Рубин" (Казань) 2 : 1
199909201002 348. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 0
199909201002 350. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 1 : 0
199909201002 351. "Томь" (Томск) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 3 : 0
199909201002 352. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 2 : 0
19990927100127 сентября
199909271002 358. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 2 : 0
199909271002 367. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 2
199909271002 368. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 0
199909271002 359. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 1 : 0  new
199909271002 365. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 0 : 0
199909271002 366. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 1
199909271002 364. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
199909271002 361. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Томь" (Томск) 0 : 1
199909271002 360. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 0 : 0
199909271002 363. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 0
199909271002 362. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 1 : 2
19990930100130 сентября
199909301002 377. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 0
199909301002 378. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 2
199909301002 375. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 1 : 0
199909301002 370. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 3 : 1  new
199909301002 376. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 3 : 1
199909301002 372. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 5 : 3
199909301002 373. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 2 : 2
199909301002 369. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 3 : 1
199909301002 374. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 0 : 1
1999100410014 октября
199910041002 396. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 1 : 4
199910041002 397. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 3 : 2
199910041002 398. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 1 : 0
199910041002 394. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 3 : 0
199910041002 399. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 0
199910041002 393. "Томь" (Томск) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 1 : 0
199910041002 390. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 3 : 0
199910041002 389. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 1 : 2
199910041002 391. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 0 : 1
1999100710017 октября
199910071002 386. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 2 : 2
199910071002 385. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 0 : 0
199910071002 387. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 1
199910071002 382. "Томь" (Томск) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 2 : 1  new
199910071002 384. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 2 : 1
199910071002 388. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 1 : 0
199910071002 379. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 0 : 2
199910071002 383. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Рубин" (Казань) 2 : 1
199910071002 380. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 2 : 0
199910071002 381. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 0 : 1
19991010100110 октября
199910101002 392. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 1 : 1  new
199910101002 395. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Рубин" (Казань) 0 : 2
19991017100117 октября
199910171002 408. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 3 : 0
199910171002 407. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 1 : 0
199910171002 405. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 2 : 1  new
199910171002 409. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 3 : 0
199910171002 406. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 2 : 0
199910171002 410. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 1
199910171002 401. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 2 : 1
199910171002 400. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 3 : 0
199910171002 402. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 3 : 1
199910171002 404. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 1 : 0
199910171002 403. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Томь" (Томск) 3 : 0
19991020100120 октября
199910201002 417. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 4 : 0
199910201002 418. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
199910201002 420. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 1 : 0
199910201002 415. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 1
199910201002 416. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 0 : 2  new
199910201002 419. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1 : 0
199910201002 411. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 4 : 1
199910201002 414. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 4 : 0
199910201002 412. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 0 : 0
199910201002 413. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Томь" (Томск) 4 : 2
19991024100124 октября
199910241002 433. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 0
19991027100127 октября
199910271002 426. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 2 : 0
199910271002 427. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 1 : 3
199910271002 429. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Рубин" (Казань) 2 : 1
199910271002 430. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 1
199910271002 425. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 1 : 0
199910271002 424. "Томь" (Томск) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 4 : 2
199910271002 431. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 1 : 1
199910271002 421. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 0
199910271002 422. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 1
199910271002 423. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 3 : 4
199910271002 428. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 1 : 0  new
19991030100130 октября
199910301002 439. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) 0 : 3
199910301002 441. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Рубин" (Казань) 1 : 1
199910301002 438. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 0 : 2  new
199910301002 437. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 2 : 3
199910301002 440. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 3 : 0
199910301002 432. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 1
199910301002 434. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 3 : 1
199910301002 371. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Томь" (Томск) 0 : 2  new
199910301002 435. "Томь" (Томск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 2 : 0
199910301002 436. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) 3 : 1
1999110410014 ноября
199911041002 450. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 2 : 1
199911041002 451. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 1 : 2
199911041002 449. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 3 : 1  new
199911041002 444. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 1 : 0  new
199911041002 452. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 1 : 2  new
199911041002 447. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 3 : 1
199911041002 442. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 0 : 2
199911041002 443. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Томь" (Томск) 3 : 1
199911041002 445. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 4 : 0
199911041002 446. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 8 : 0
199911041002 448. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 3 : 2  foto
1999110710017 ноября
199911071002 459. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 2 : 0
199911071002 461. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 0 : 0
199911071002 462. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 3 : 2
199911071002 458. "Лада-Симбирск" (Димитровград) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 0 : 0
199911071002 460. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 6 : 2  new
199911071002 454. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1 : 0
199911071002 453. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Томь" (Томск) 3 : 0
199911071002 455. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 2 : 0
199911071002 456. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 0 : 2
199911071002 457. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 2 : 0

© 2019