Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
apn21, horkov, Paladin307
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 54



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

2000 - IX чемпионат России
Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"

Тур за туром

2000042310101 тур
20000423101123 апреля
200004231012 6. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 1  new
200004231012 5. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 0 : 1  new
200004231012 8. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 2 : 0  new
200004231012 7. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Авангард" (Курск) 0 : 1  new
200004231012 2. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 2  new
200004231012 4. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 3 : 1  new
200004231012 1. "Елец" (Елец) - "Орел" (Орел) 0 : 3  new
200004231012 3. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 1 : 0  new
2000042610202 тур
20000426102126 апреля
200004261022 15. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 1  new
200004261022 16. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 0 : 0  new
200004261022 17. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 2 : 0  new
200004261022 18. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Авангард" (Курск) 0 : 1  new
200004261022 14. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 0 : 1  new
200004261022 11. "Елец" (Елец) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 2  new
200004261022 10. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 4  new
200004261022 13. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 1 : 1  new
200004261022 9. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 1 : 1  new
200004261022 12. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Орел" (Орел) 1 : 0  new
2000050110303 тур
2000050110311 мая
200005011032 25. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 1 : 0  new
200005011032 26. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 2 : 1  new
200005011032 27. "Орел" (Орел) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 1 : 0  new
200005011032 28. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 2 : 0  new
200005011032 24. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 2 : 0  new
200005011032 21. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 1 : 0  new
200005011032 20. "Химки" (Химки) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 1 : 0  new
200005011032 19. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Елец" (Елец) 1 : 0  new
200005011032 22. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 2 : 3  new
200005011032 23. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 2 : 0  new
2000050410404 тур
2000050410414 мая
200005041042 35. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 0 : 0  new
200005041042 36. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 3 : 1  new
200005041042 37. "Орел" (Орел) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 2 : 0  new
200005041042 38. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 2 : 0  new
200005041042 34. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 1 : 1  new
200005041042 29. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 0 : 0  new
200005041042 30. "Химки" (Химки) - "Елец" (Елец) 0 : 1  new
200005041042 31. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 0 : 3  new
200005041042 32. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 0 : 2  new
200005041042 33. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 2 : 0  new
2000050910505 тур
2000050910519 мая
200005091052 41. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 1 : 0  new
20000510105110 мая
200005101052 43. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 0 : 0  new
200005101052 46. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 1  new
200005101052 42. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Орел" (Орел) 2 : 0  new
200005101052 45. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 1 : 1  new
200005101052 47. "Елец" (Елец) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 1 : 0
200005101052 44. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 0 : 0
200005101052 39. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 1 : 0  new
200005101052 40. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 0  new
2000051310606 тур
20000513106113 мая
200005131062 55. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 1 : 0
200005131062 56. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 0 : 1
200005131062 54. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 3 : 0
200005131062 49. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 3 : 1  new
200005131062 50. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Орел" (Орел) 0 : 1
200005131062 48. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 2
200005131062 53. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 0 : 2
200005131062 51. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 3
200005131062 52. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 0 : 1
2000051910707 тур
20000519107119 мая
200005191072 63. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 0 : 1
200005191072 64. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 0 : 0
200005191072 57. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 2 : 1
200005191072 66. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 2 : 1
200005191072 62. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 0 : 0
200005191072 65. "Орел" (Орел) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 1 : 0
200005191072 58. "Химки" (Химки) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 1 : 0
200005191072 61. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Авангард" (Курск) 3 : 0
200005191072 59. "Елец" (Елец) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 0 : 0
200005191072 60. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 4 : 0
2000052210808 тур
20000522108122 мая
200005221082 73. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 2 : 2
200005221082 74. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 0 : 1
200005221082 75. "Орел" (Орел) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 1 : 0
200005221082 76. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 1 : 0
200005221082 72. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Авангард" (Курск) 1 : 1
200005221082 67. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 0 : 0
200005221082 68. "Химки" (Химки) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 1 : 0
200005221082 71. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 0 : 2
200005221082 69. "Елец" (Елец) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 1 : 2
200005221082 70. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 3 : 1
2000052810909 тур
20000528109128 мая
200005281092 84. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 0 : 0
200005281092 77. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Елец" (Елец) 0 : 2
20000531110010 тур
20000531110131 мая
200005311102 92. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Орел" (Орел) 2 : 1
200005311102 91. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 1 : 2
200005311102 94. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 0 : 0
200005311102 90. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 1 : 3
200005311102 93. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 2 : 0
200005311102 86. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
200005311102 89. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 0
200005311102 87. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 0 : 3
200005311102 85. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 2 : 1
200005311102 88. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Елец" (Елец) 1 : 0
2000060310909 тур
2000060310913 июня
200006031092 83. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 0 : 0
200006031092 81. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Орел" (Орел) 0 : 0
200006031092 82. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 2
200006031092 79. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 1 : 0
200006031092 78. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 3 : 1
200006031092 80. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 2
20000606111011 тур
2000060611116 июня
200006061112 101. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 0 : 1
200006061112 102. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 2 : 1
200006061112 100. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 0 : 0
200006061112 104. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 2 : 2
200006061112 103. "Орел" (Орел) - "Авангард" (Курск) 0 : 1
200006061112 95. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 1 : 1
200006061112 96. "Химки" (Химки) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 3 : 0
200006061112 97. "Елец" (Елец) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 1 : 3
200006061112 98. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 2 : 1
200006061112 99. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 4 : 1
20000609112012 тур
2000060911219 июня
200006091122 111. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 0 : 0
200006091122 112. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 0 : 0
200006091122 110. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 1 : 1
200006091122 114. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Авангард" (Курск) 2 : 0
200006091122 113. "Орел" (Орел) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 4 : 0
200006091122 106. "Химки" (Химки) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 1 : 0
200006091122 105. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 0 : 1
200006091122 109. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 2 : 1
200006091122 107. "Елец" (Елец) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 1 : 0
200006091122 108. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 1 : 0
20000616113013 тур
20000616113116 июня
200006161132 121. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Орел" (Орел) 2 : 1
200006161132 122. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 0
200006161132 115. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 1 : 1
200006161132 119. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 2 : 2
200006161132 120. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 2  new
200006161132 116. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 1 : 1
200006161132 117. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Елец" (Елец) 3 : 0
200006161132 118. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 0 : 0
20000619114014 тур
20000619114119 июня
200006191142 131. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 0
200006191142 130. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 2 : 0
200006191142 127. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 0 : 0  new
200006191142 129. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 1  new
200006191142 132. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Орел" (Орел) 1 : 2  new
200006191142 126. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 1 : 0
200006191142 123. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 1 : 1
200006191142 128. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Елец" (Елец) 3 : 0
200006191142 124. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 0 : 2
200006191142 125. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 5 : 0
20000624115015 тур
20000624115124 июня
200006241152 134. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 0 : 3
200006241152 133. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 2 : 4
20000625115125 июня
200006251152 140. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 2 : 1
200006251152 141. "Орел" (Орел) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 2 : 0
200006251152 142. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 1 : 0
200006251152 139. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 1 : 1
200006251152 135. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 3 : 1
200006251152 138. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Авангард" (Курск) 2 : 1
200006251152 136. "Химки" (Химки) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 3 : 0
200006251152 137. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Елец" (Елец) 2 : 0
20000627116016 тур
20000627116127 июня
200006271162 144. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 0 : 1
200006271162 143. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 4 : 0
20000628116128 июня
200006281162 149. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 0 : 1
200006281162 151. "Орел" (Орел) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 1 : 0
200006281162 152. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 3 : 0
200006281162 150. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 1 : 1
200006281162 145. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 1 : 1
200006281162 148. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 1 : 0
200006281162 146. "Химки" (Химки) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
200006281162 147. "Елец" (Елец) - "Авангард" (Курск) 2 : 0
20000703117017 тур
2000070311713 июля
200007031172 159. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 0 : 1
200007031172 160. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 2
200007031172 161. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 1 : 0
200007031172 158. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 0 : 1
200007031172 162. "Орел" (Орел) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 3 : 0
200007031172 154. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 1 : 0
200007031172 153. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 3 : 0
200007031172 155. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 3 : 1
200007031172 156. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 0 : 0
200007031172 157. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Елец" (Елец) 2 : 1
20000706118018 тур
2000070611816 июля
200007061182 169. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 2
200007061182 170. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 0 : 0
200007061182 167. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 0 : 1
200007061182 168. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Елец" (Елец) 0 : 1
200007061182 163. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 1 : 1
200007061182 164. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 3 : 0
200007061182 165. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 1 : 0
200007061182 166. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 1 : 0
20000710120020 тур
20000710120110 июля
200007101202 185. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
200007101202 182. "Химки" (Химки) - "Орел" (Орел) 2 : 2
20000713119019 тур
20000713119113 июля
200007131192 177. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Авангард" (Курск) 0 : 1
200007131192 171. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Орел" (Орел) 2 : 3
200007131192 179. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 2 : 1
200007131192 180. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 0 : 1
200007131192 176. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
200007131192 178. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 3 : 0
200007131192 172. "Химки" (Химки) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 4 : 0
200007131192 173. "Елец" (Елец) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 1 : 0
200007131192 174. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 0 : 1
200007131192 175. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 0 : 0
20000716120020 тур
20000716120116 июля
200007161202 187. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 1 : 1
200007161202 190. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 0 : 0
200007161202 189. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 0 : 1
200007161202 188. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Авангард" (Курск) 2 : 0
200007161202 181. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 1
200007161202 183. "Елец" (Елец) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 0 : 0
200007161202 184. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 3 : 0
200007161202 186. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 1 : 1
20000731121021 тур
20000731121131 июля
200007311212 196. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 1 : 0
200007311212 195. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 1 : 2
200007311212 197. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 1 : 1
200007311212 198. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 1 : 0
200007311212 191. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 1 : 2
200007311212 194. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 3 : 2
200007311212 192. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 1 : 2
200007311212 193. "Орел" (Орел) - "Елец" (Елец) 3 : 1
20000803122022 тур
2000080312213 августа
200008031222 206. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 1 : 0
200008031222 207. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 1 : 3
200008031222 205. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 3 : 1
200008031222 208. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 1 : 0
200008031222 200. "Химки" (Химки) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 4 : 3  new
200008031222 202. "Орел" (Орел) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 2 : 1
200008031222 199. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 0 : 1
200008031222 204. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 3 : 1
200008031222 201. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Елец" (Елец) 0 : 1
200008031222 203. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 3 : 0
20000809123023 тур
2000080912319 августа
200008091232 215. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 0 : 1
200008091232 216. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 2 : 0
200008091232 218. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 4
200008091232 209. "Елец" (Елец) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 0 : 1
200008091232 214. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 0 : 1
200008091232 217. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Орел" (Орел) 0 : 2
200008091232 211. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Авангард" (Курск) 0 : 1
200008091232 213. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 1 : 1
200008091232 210. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 2
200008091232 212. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 1 : 0
20000812124024 тур
20000812124112 августа
200008121242 225. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 2 : 2
200008121242 226. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 1 : 0
200008121242 227. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Орел" (Орел) 2 : 0
200008121242 224. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 2 : 0
200008121242 228. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 0
200008121242 220. "Елец" (Елец) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 3
200008121242 219. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 2 : 1
200008121242 221. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Авангард" (Курск) 2 : 0
200008121242 222. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 1 : 0
200008121242 223. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 2 : 1
20000818125025 тур
20000818125118 августа
200008181252 235. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 2 : 0
200008181252 236. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 3 : 2
200008181252 237. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Елец" (Елец) 3 : 0
200008181252 238. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Авангард" (Курск) 2 : 0
200008181252 234. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 0 : 1
200008181252 229. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 1 : 2
200008181252 230. "Химки" (Химки) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 4 : 1
200008181252 231. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 4
200008181252 232. "Орел" (Орел) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 4 : 3
200008181252 233. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 1 : 1
20000821126026 тур
20000821126121 августа
200008211262 244. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 0 : 2
200008211262 245. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 1 : 1
200008211262 246. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 0 : 2
200008211262 243. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 0 : 1
200008211262 239. "Химки" (Химки) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 3 : 0
200008211262 240. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 2 : 0
200008211262 241. "Орел" (Орел) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 4 : 1
200008211262 242. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 2 : 0
20000827127027 тур
20000827127127 августа
200008271272 253. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 2 : 2
200008271272 254. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 1 : 0
200008271272 247. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 1 : 1
200008271272 256. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 1
200008271272 252. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 3 : 0
200008271272 255. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Орел" (Орел) 1 : 2
200008271272 248. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 0
200008271272 251. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 1 : 0
200008271272 249. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Елец" (Елец) 0 : 0
200008271272 250. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 3 : 1
20000830128028 тур
20000830128130 августа
200008301282 263. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 0 : 2
200008301282 264. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 1 : 0
200008301282 265. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Орел" (Орел) 1 : 2
200008301282 266. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 1 : 1
200008301282 262. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 4 : 0
200008301282 257. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 4 : 0
200008301282 258. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 2
200008301282 261. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 0 : 0
200008301282 259. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Елец" (Елец) 1 : 0
200008301282 260. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 0 : 0
20000903138038 тур
2000090313813 сентября
200009031382 359. "Химки" (Химки) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 0 : 1
20000906129029 тур
2000090612916 сентября
200009061292 274. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 0 : 1
200009061292 273. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Авангард" (Курск) 3 : 1
200009061292 275. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 2 : 0
200009061292 276. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 2 : 1
200009061292 272. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 1 : 0
200009061292 269. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 1 : 0
200009061292 267. "Елец" (Елец) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 3 : 0
200009061292 268. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 3 : 1
200009061292 270. "Химки" (Химки) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 2 : 0
200009061292 271. "Орел" (Орел) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 1 : 1
20000909130030 тур
2000090913019 сентября
200009091302 282. "Орел" (Орел) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 1 : 0
200009091302 284. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 1 : 1
200009091302 283. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Авангард" (Курск) 1 : 0
200009091302 281. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 1 : 1
200009091302 277. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 3 : 0
200009091302 280. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 1 : 0
200009091302 278. "Елец" (Елец) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 1 : 2
200009091302 279. "Химки" (Химки) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 1 : 2
20000915131031 тур
20000915131115 сентября
200009151312 291. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 4 : 0
200009151312 292. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 2 : 0
200009151312 293. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Орел" (Орел) 2 : 1
200009151312 294. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 1 : 1
200009151312 290. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 3 : 1
200009151312 289. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 0 : 0
200009151312 286. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 2
200009151312 287. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Елец" (Елец) 1 : 0
200009151312 288. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 1 : 1
200009151312 285. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 3 : 1
20000918132032 тур
20000918132118 сентября
200009181322 301. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 1 : 0
200009181322 302. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 1 : 0
200009181322 303. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Орел" (Орел) 1 : 1
200009181322 300. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 4 : 0
200009181322 304. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 2 : 2
200009181322 295. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 1 : 1
200009181322 296. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Химки" (Химки) 3 : 0
200009181322 297. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Елец" (Елец) 3 : 1
200009181322 298. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 1 : 2
200009181322 299. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 1 : 0
20000924133033 тур
20000924133124 сентября
200009241332 311. "Орел" (Орел) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 1 : 0
200009241332 312. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
200009241332 313. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 1 : 1
200009241332 310. "Химки" (Химки) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 1 : 0
200009241332 314. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 1 : 1
200009241332 305. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 1 : 1
200009241332 306. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 1 : 1
200009241332 307. "Елец" (Елец) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 1 : 0
200009241332 308. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 1 : 0
200009241332 309. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Авангард" (Курск) 2 : 2
20000927134034 тур
20000927134127 сентября
200009271342 319. "Химки" (Химки) - "Авангард" (Курск) 4 : 2
200009271342 320. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 0 : 0
200009271342 321. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 2 : 0
200009271342 322. "Орел" (Орел) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 2 : 0
200009271342 318. "Елец" (Елец) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 1 : 0
200009271342 315. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 2 : 2
200009271342 316. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 1 : 0
200009271342 317. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 1 : 1
20001002135035 тур
2000100213512 октября
200010021352 329. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 2 : 0
200010021352 328. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 5 : 1
200010021352 331. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Орел" (Орел) 0 : 1
200010021352 332. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 2 : 5
200010021352 330. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 4 : 1
200010021352 323. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 4 : 1
200010021352 324. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 2
200010021352 325. "Елец" (Елец) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 2 : 2
200010021352 326. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 2 : 0
200010021352 327. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 0 : 0
20001005136036 тур
2000100513615 октября
200010051362 339. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 2 : 1
200010051362 338. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 0 : 0
200010051362 341. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Орел" (Орел) 1 : 1
200010051362 342. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 1
200010051362 340. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 2 : 0
200010051362 333. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 3 : 0
200010051362 334. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 0
200010051362 335. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Елец" (Елец) 0 : 0
200010051362 336. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 3 : 1
200010051362 337. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 2 : 0
20001011137037 тур
20001011137111 октября
200010111372 349. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 0 : 0
200010111372 350. "Химки" (Химки) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 3 : 1
200010111372 348. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 4 : 0
200010111372 352. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Орел" (Орел) 2 : 0
200010111372 351. "Титан" (Железнодорожный) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 3 : 1
200010111372 344. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 1 : 0
200010111372 343. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 2 : 0
200010111372 347. "Елец" (Елец) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 1 : 1
200010111372 345. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Авангард" (Курск) 0 : 1
200010111372 346. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 2 : 0
20001014138038 тур
20001014138114 октября
200010141382 358. "Елец" (Елец) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
200010141382 353. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 2 : 0
200010141382 357. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) 1 : 0
200010141382 360. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 1 : 0
200010141382 354. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 2 : 0
200010141382 355. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Авангард" (Курск) 1 : 0
200010141382 356. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 1 : 1
20001020139039 тур
20001020139120 октября
200010201392 366. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 4 : 0
200010201392 368. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 1 : 0
200010201392 369. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 0 : 1
200010201392 370. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 3 : 0
200010201392 367. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 1 : 0
200010201392 361. "Орел" (Орел) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 1 : 0
200010201392 362. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 2
200010201392 363. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Елец" (Елец) 1 : 0
200010201392 364. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 0 : 0
200010201392 365. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 1 : 1
20001023140040 тур
20001023140123 октября
200010231402 377. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 3 : 1
200010231402 378. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 4 : 1
200010231402 376. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 0 : 0
200010231402 380. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 0 : 1
200010231402 379. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 2 : 1
200010231402 372. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 1 : 0
200010231402 371. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 2 : 0
200010231402 373. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 1 : 0
200010231402 374. "Орел" (Орел) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 1
200010231402 375. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Елец" (Елец) 1 : 0

© 2020