Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2018 © Кошан    

+незарегистрированных пользователей: 55



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

2000 - IX чемпионат России
Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"

Бомбардиры

22Сачков Дмитрий (пенальти 2 из 2)"Псков" (Псков)
19Рогулин Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Оазис" (Ярцево)
14Степанов Сергей (пенальти 3 из 5)"Псков" (Псков)
13Николаев Андрей "Северсталь" (Череповец)
Подшивалов Дмитрий (пенальти 5 из 5)"Динамо-2" (Москва)
12Матвеев Сергей (пенальти 3 из 5)"Спортакадемклуб" (Москва)
Самородов Александр (пенальти 6 из 6)"Мосэнерго" (Москва)
11Акимов Дмитрий (пенальти 0 из 1)"Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург)
Руданов Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Нефтяник" (Ярославль)
Калинин Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Спартак" (Щелково)
10Арап Максим "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург)
Голиков Михаил "Динамо" (Вологда)
Нестеров Иван (пенальти 2 из 3)"Спартак" (Щелково)
9Булавин Сергей "Северсталь" (Череповец)
Артемов Сергей (пенальти 1 из 2)"Динамо-2" (Москва)
8Аленичев Андрей "Псков" (Псков)
Баранков Павел (пенальти 2 из 2)"Оазис" (Ярцево)
7Даньшин Иван ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
Сучков Александр ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
Виноградов Сергей "Псков" (Псков)
Кондратьев Сергей "Северсталь" (Череповец)
Чистяков Александр "Нефтяник" (Ярославль)
Сухов Виталий "Автомобилист" (Ногинск)
Корчагин Андрей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Спортакадемклуб" (Москва)
Аристархов Максим (пенальти 1 из 1)"Торпедо-2" (Москва)
Афанасьев Андрей (пенальти 2 из 2)"Мосэнерго" (Москва)
Айдемиров Арслан (пенальти 2 из 2)"Волочанин-89" (Вышний Волочек)
Родин Сергей (пенальти 4 из 4)ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
6Зубчук Михаил "Динамо" (Вологда)
Катасонов Александр "Сатурн-2" (Московская обл.)
Шершень Андрей "Мосэнерго" (Москва)
Дробешкин Александр "Мосэнерго" (Москва)
Ерофеев Константин "Волочанин-89" (Вышний Волочек)
Галкин Сергей "Динамо" (Вологда)
Шаляпин Андрей "Спартак" (Щелково)
Чунихин Владимир "Спартак" (Щелково)
Якунин Денис (пенальти 1 из 3)"Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Куличенко Сергей (пенальти 2 из 2)ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
Лобов Константин (пенальти 2 из 2)"Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург)
Скобляков Дмитрий (пенальти 2 из 2)"Торпедо-2" (Москва)
5Степанов Алексей "Энергия" (Великие Луки)
Трунев Николай (пенальти 0 из 1)"Волочанин-89" (Вышний Волочек)
Рогожин Дмитрий "Северсталь" (Череповец)
Сальцман Дмитрий "Северсталь" (Череповец)
Хомутов Сергей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Автомобилист" (Ногинск)
Оганян Карэн "Торпедо-2" (Москва)
Воронков Виктор (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо-2" (Москва)
Порчхидзе Малхази (пенальти 1 из 2)"Псков" (Псков), "Динамо" (Вологда)
Глебов Олег (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Вологда)
Апонасенко Юрий (пенальти 1 из 2)"Торпедо-2" (Москва)
Почепцов Андрей (пенальти 5 из 5)"Северсталь" (Череповец)
4Храмов Павел "Спартак" (Кострома)
Шайков Егор "Спартак" (Щелково)
Астафьев Максим "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург)
Михайлов Михаил "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Павликов Владимир "Мосэнерго" (Москва)
Ловчев Герман "Спартак-2" (Москва)
Брызгалов Вячеслав "Мосэнерго" (Москва)
Соколов Сергей "Псков" (Псков)
Кузнецов Сергей "Нефтяник" (Ярославль)
Палаткин Вячеслав "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва)
Давыдов Андрей "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва)
Махаев Андрей "Сатурн-2" (Московская обл.)
Ионов Константин "Сатурн-2" (Московская обл.)
Шальнев Дмитрий "Автомобилист" (Ногинск)
Канцев Александр "Автомобилист" (Ногинск)
Симоненко Сергей "Торпедо-2" (Москва)
Волхонский Алексей "Спартак" (Кострома)
Писарев Николай "Спартак-2" (Москва)
Багдасарьян Юрий (пенальти 1 из 2)"Мосэнерго" (Москва)
Белков Денис (пенальти 1 из 2)"Волочанин-89" (Вышний Волочек)
Барандин Евгений (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Вологда)
Смирнов Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Нефтяник" (Ярославль)
Грабаздин Сергей (пенальти 2 из 2)"Энергия" (Великие Луки)
Корягин Евгений (пенальти 4 из 5)"Спартак" (Кострома)
3Терехин Олег "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Селенков Александр "Северсталь" (Череповец)
Довичович Юрай "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Зиновьев Евгений "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Ширко Александр "Спартак-2" (Москва)
Попов Юрий "Оазис" (Ярцево)
Пашинин Олег "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Гаврилин Игорь "Сатурн-2" (Московская обл.)
Аршавин Андрей "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург)
Ягодкин Илья "Энергия" (Великие Луки)
Мамутов Заур ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
Сметанин Алексей ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
Жданов Андрей "Спартак-2" (Москва)
Гаврилов Игорь "Энергия" (Великие Луки)
Виноградов Евгений "Мосэнерго" (Москва)
Домрачев Сергей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Волочанин-89" (Вышний Волочек)
Елохин Дмитрий "Волочанин-89" (Вышний Волочек)
Семшов Игорь "Торпедо-2" (Москва)
Старков Вадим "Псков" (Псков)
Васильев Игорь "Псков" (Псков)
Худогов Игорь "Северсталь" (Череповец)
Турутин Вадим "Динамо" (Вологда)
Мишаткин Максим "Динамо" (Вологда)
Тислов Виталий "Нефтяник" (Ярославль)
Никитин Игорь "Спартак" (Щелково)
Чернов Михаил "Автомобилист" (Ногинск)
Бычков Кирилл "Автомобилист" (Ногинск)
Абушев Гаджимурад "Спартак" (Кострома)
Ильин Алексей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Спартак" (Кострома)
Александрийский Дмитрий "Спартак" (Кострома)
Толокнов Евгений (пенальти 1 из 1)"Спартак-2" (Москва)
Жданов Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Автомобилист" (Ногинск)
Соколов Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Сатурн-2" (Московская обл.)
Железнов Андрей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Спартак" (Кострома)
Федоров Александр (пенальти 3 из 6)"Динамо" (Вологда)
2Огородник Дмитрий "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург)
Бурков Игорь "Энергия" (Великие Луки)
Дулык Сергей "Спартак" (Кострома)
Кечинов Валерий "Спартак-2" (Москва)
Пименов Руслан "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Чеснаускис Дейвидас "Динамо-2" (Москва)
Мурыгин Станислав "Динамо-2" (Москва)
Калиниченко Максим "Спартак-2" (Москва)
Щипков Александр (пенальти 0 из 1)"Спартак-2" (Москва)
Лисицын Геннадий "Динамо" (Вологда)
Широков Роман ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
Ширяев Максим "Мосэнерго" (Москва)
Булатов Андрей "Динамо-2" (Москва)
Аддо Марк "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Лазарев Алексей "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург)
Немов Петр "Динамо-2" (Москва)
Миночкин Артем "Оазис" (Ярцево)
Зенин Лев "Энергия" (Великие Луки)
Сиукаев Гамлет "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Гарас Олег "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Неретин Сергей "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Котельников Евгений "Волочанин-89" (Вышний Волочек)
Пласковский Андрей "Северсталь" (Череповец)
Наумов Алексей "Северсталь" (Череповец)
Страчков Дмитрий "Северсталь" (Череповец)
Румянцев Станислав "Динамо" (Вологда)
Нагибин Владимир "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург)
Петухов Александр "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург)
Овчинников Сергей "Нефтяник" (Ярославль)
Лоторев Вячеслав "Нефтяник" (Ярославль)
Макаров Максим "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва)
Леонов Илья "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва)
Данилов Денис "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва)
Гук Сергей "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва)
Грантовский Александр "Спартак" (Щелково)
Шалин Олег "Сатурн-2" (Московская обл.)
Федоров Олег "Сатурн-2" (Московская обл.)
Старостин Алексей "Сатурн-2" (Московская обл.)
Власов Федор "Сатурн-2" (Московская обл.)
Лашников Олег "Автомобилист" (Ногинск)
Веселов Виталий "Сатурн-2" (Московская обл.)
Панферов Андрей "Торпедо-2" (Москва)
Арефьев Николай "Торпедо-2" (Москва)
Родин Николай "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Дроздов Илья (пенальти 1 из 2)"Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург)
Головской Константин (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо-2" (Москва)
Леонченко Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1)"Торпедо-2" (Москва)
Крылов/Мальев Михаил (пенальти 1 из 1)"Нефтяник" (Ярославль)
Попов Владимир (пенальти 2 из 3)"Сатурн-2" (Московская обл.)
1Зырянов Константин "Торпедо-2" (Москва)
Пупонов Сергей "Сатурн-2" (Московская обл.)
Ищенко Александр "Спартак" (Кострома)
Суринов Алексей "Спартак" (Кострома)
Струтынский Дмитрий "Энергия" (Великие Луки)
Гурченков Сергей "Спартак-2" (Москва)
Макаров Дмитрий "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург)
Иляскин Андрей "Динамо" (Вологда)
Злыднев Алексей "Спартак-2" (Москва)
Жилюк Денис ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
Сабитов Ренат "Спартак" (Щелково)
Жарков Артем "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург)
Кадыркулов Асхат ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
Лунин Михаил ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
Шахгельдян Армен "Динамо-2" (Москва)
Безродный Артем "Спартак-2" (Москва)
Белецкий Максим ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
Щеголев Александр "Спартак-2" (Москва)
Островский Андрей "Динамо-2" (Москва)
Хакимов Дамир "Нефтяник" (Ярославль)
Осколков Альберт ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
Абрамов Андрей "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Измайлов Марат "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Тихомиров Андрей "Энергия" (Великие Луки)
Сидорюк Вячеслав "Энергия" (Великие Луки)
Гулякин Юрий "Энергия" (Великие Луки)
Яськов Юрий "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург)
Лаврик Андрей "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Евсиков Денис ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
Мовсесьян Андрей "Сатурн-2" (Московская обл.)
Половинчук Дмитрий "Динамо-2" (Москва)
Аликин Михаил "Оазис" (Ярцево)
Скрипченко Вадим ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
Кагазежев Роман "Динамо-2" (Москва)
Коврыжкин Сергей "Спартак-2" (Москва)
Бакурский Денис "Спартак-2" (Москва)
Лебедков Сергей "Спартак-2" (Москва)
Какашвили Владимир "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Черевченко Игорь "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Варфоломеев Дмитрий "Сатурн-2" (Московская обл.)
Киселев Алексей "Мосэнерго" (Москва)
Крестов Сергей "Мосэнерго" (Москва)
Бегларян Карен "Мосэнерго" (Москва)
Коноплев Константин "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург)
Яшин Сергей "Динамо-2" (Москва)
Гришин Виталий "Динамо-2" (Москва)
Кузьмин Олег "Спартак-2" (Москва)
Шаповалов Роман "Динамо-2" (Москва)
Ионов Александр "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Антоненков Алексей "Оазис" (Ярцево)
Швецов Александр ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
Кораблев Евгений (пенальти 0 из 1)"Динамо-2" (Москва)
Слепцов Дмитрий "Спартак-2" (Москва)
Семененко Семен "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Медведев Алексей "Динамо-2" (Москва)
Родин Вячеслав "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург)
Смирнов Михаил "Волочанин-89" (Вышний Волочек)
Лапин Алексей "Волочанин-89" (Вышний Волочек)
Трофимик Олег "Волочанин-89" (Вышний Волочек)
Лукьянов Руслан "Волочанин-89" (Вышний Волочек)
Клебанов Денис "Спартак" (Щелково)
Ершов Иван "Псков" (Псков)
Баскаков Юрий "Псков" (Псков)
Избулатов Ренат "Псков" (Псков)
Климов Игорь "Динамо" (Вологда)
Стренадко Алексей "Динамо" (Вологда)
Ткачев Илья "Нефтяник" (Ярославль)
Лебедев Максим "Северсталь" (Череповец)
Романович Анатолий "Оазис" (Ярцево)
Гончаров Владимир "Спартак" (Кострома)
Усов Федор "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург)
Кротов Александр "Нефтяник" (Ярославль)
Борисов Роман "Нефтяник" (Ярославль)
Назаров Андрей "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва)
Надейкин Павел "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва)
Мурушкин Александр "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва)
Цуканов Андрей "Спартак" (Щелково)
Коротков Владимир "Спартак" (Щелково)
Вереин Дмитрий "Спартак" (Щелково)
Трофимов Алексей "Автомобилист" (Ногинск)
Сотников Антон "Автомобилист" (Ногинск)
Батынков Дмитрий "Автомобилист" (Ногинск)
Тракис Вальдас "Торпедо-2" (Москва)
Солнцев Юрий "Торпедо-2" (Москва)
Скороходов Денис "Торпедо-2" (Москва)
Иванов Николай "Торпедо-2" (Москва)
Волков Виталий "Торпедо-2" (Москва)
Потемкин Алексей "Спартак" (Кострома)
Демин Вячеслав "Спартак" (Кострома)
Алексеев Валерий "Спартак" (Кострома)
Иванов Антон "Спартак" (Кострома)
Бойков Владимир "Динамо" (Вологда)
Маминов Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1)"Локомотив-2" (Москва)
Морев Сергей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Волочанин-89" (Вышний Волочек)
Воронцов Роман (пенальти 1 из 2)"Волочанин-89" (Вышний Волочек)
0Ляпкин Дмитрий (пенальти 0 из 1)"Сатурн-2" (Московская обл.)
Маныкин Сергей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Спартак" (Щелково)

Автоголы
1Жилюк Денис ЦСКА-2 (Москва)
Брызгалов Вячеслав "Мосэнерго" (Москва)
Баскаков Юрий "Псков" (Псков)

© 2018