Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
Vadim444, WASYL, Гаврилов Сергей, Иван
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 34



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

1989 - 52 чемпионат СССР
Вторая лига, 5 зона

Таблица результатов

N Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 И В Н П М О
1. "Текстильщик" (Тирасполь)
0:0 2:0 4:1 3:2 2:3 2:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 5:0 6:0 4:0 5:0 42 30 6 6 81 : 29 66
2. "Динамо" (Брянск)
2:3 2:0 4:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 6:0 3:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 2:2 3:0 2:0 4:2 2:2 4:0 2:0 42 25 10 7 89 : 48 60
3. "Карпаты" (Львов)
0:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 4:1 3:1 1:0 3:3 4:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 42 24 10 8 63 : 34 58
4. "Балтика" (Калининград)
0:0 3:4 1:0 1:0 1:1 4:3 3:2 3:1 3:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 6:2 6:1 3:2 42 23 10 9 75 : 51 56
5. "Металлург" (Липецк)
1:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 4:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 5:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 42 20 12 10 46 : 22 52
6. "Арцах" (Степанакерт)
0:2 2:2 4:2 3:1 (3:0) 1:2 (3:0) (3:0) 1:1 (3:0) (3:0) (3:0) 6:0 (3:0) 3:0 (3:0) 2:1 (3:0) 3:1 (3:0) 2:0 42 20 8 14 74 : 49 48
7. "Динамо" (Брест)
0:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:3 2:1 3:0 1:0 0:1 2:2 3:1 1:1 1:0 42 19 10 13 53 : 51 48
8. "Атлантас" (Клайпеда)
4:0 3:1 3:1 5:3 1:1 5:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:2 2:1 1:0 2:2 5:2 1:1 4:0 2:0 4:0 9:2 2:0 42 20 7 15 81 : 58 47
9. "Днепр" (Могилев)
3:2 2:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 2:0 0:1 3:1 6:1 3:2 1:0 1:0 4:1 2:0 3:0 42 19 7 16 52 : 47 45
10. "Химик" (Гродно)
1:0 3:2 0:1 3:3 1:2 1:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 3:1 0:1 1:0 5:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 42 18 8 16 46 : 41 44
11. "Заря" (Бельцы)
1:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:2 6:4 0:0 1:0 3:0 4:2 4:2 1:0 42 17 10 15 49 : 47 44
12. "Спартак" (Тамбов)
0:1 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 4:0 4:1 4:1 5:1 0:1 42 18 7 17 47 : 43 43
13. КИМ (Витебск)
0:2 5:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 42 17 8 17 41 : 47 42
14. "Гомсельмаш" (Гомель)
1:1 0:1 2:2 0:3 (0:3) 4:0 1:2 1:0 2:0 0:1 2:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 42 17 7 18 39 : 46 41
15. "Кировец" (Ленинград)
2:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:3 1:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 0:2 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:2 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:2 2:0 42 14 13 15 40 : 40 41
16. "Тигина-РШВСМ" (Бендеры)
1:2 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 4:1 1:1 2:2 3:2 4:0 0:0 1:1 4:2 3:1 42 15 10 17 59 : 71 40
17. "Десна" (Чернигов)
1:3 0:3 0:0 1:2 0:1 2:2 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 0:2 3:1 4:1 1:0 2:0 42 14 8 20 39 : 54 36
18. РШВСМ-РАФ (Елгава)
2:2 2:3 1:1 0:2 1:1 4:0 1:1 2:2 0:1 2:1 0:0 0:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:2 0:0 4:1 2:1 1:0 42 10 9 23 38 : 62 29
19. "Звейниекс" (Лиепая)
0:0 2:2 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:2 3:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 3:1 2:2 2:2 0:0 0:3 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 42 5 16 21 28 : 59 26
20. "Спорт" (Таллин)
0:2 1:4 1:3 1:2 2:0 0:0 2:3 1:2 2:2 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:3 1:2 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:2 42 8 7 27 39 : 86 23
21. "Динамо" (Ленинград)
0:2 1:1 2:4 1:1 0:3 1:1 5:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:2 0:2 2:2 0:1 0:2 0:2 2:1 1:3 3:0 0:2 1:0 42 5 12 25 39 : 88 22
22. "ШВСМ-Инкарас" (Каунас)
1:2 1:2 0:1 2:3 0:1 0:2 1:2 0:2 0:1 0:1 3:3 1:2 0:1 0:0 1:2 0:2 0:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 42 4 5 33 23 : 68 13

© 2020