Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2019 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
horkov, Orion, PAG59
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 60



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   

1952 - 14 чемпионат СССР
13 розыгрыш Кубка СССР

6Листочкин Владимир ДО (Свердловск)
5Караджян Арутюн "Динамо" (Ереван)
Симонян Никита "Спартак" (Москва)
Колобов Алексей "Динамо" (Ленинград)
Меркулов Виктор "Динамо" (Ереван)
4Гринин Алексей "Команда г.Калинина" (Калинин)
Бологов Евгений ВМС (Москва)
Вацкевич Виталий "Торпедо" (Москва)
3Павлиди Илья "Спартак" (Ашхабад)
Мамедов Алекпер "Нефтяник" (Баку)
Мурашов Александр ВМС (Москва)
Иванов Борис ДО (Свердловск)
Беспалый Владимир "Локомотив" (Харьков)
Пирогов Борис "Локомотив" (Москва)
Фомин Василий "Динамо" (Ленинград)
Арзамасцев Серафим "Торпедо" (Сталинград)
Панфилов Василий "Локомотив" (Москва)
Бояджян Акоп (пенальти 1 из 1)"Строитель" (Ленинакан)
2Смирнов Николай "Зенит" (Ленинград)
Лысенков Владимир ОДО (Рига)
Кузьмин Филипп "Буревестник" (Бендеры)
Паршин Николай "Спартак" (Москва)
Бобров Всеволод ВВС (Москва)
Бондаренко Константин ДО (Киев)
Терентьев Анатолий "Нефтяник" (Баку)
Петров Валентин "Торпедо" (Москва)
Горовой Иван "Торпедо" (Москва)
Богданович Анатолий ДО (Киев)
Гуркин Михаил "Торпедо" (Сталинград)
Петров Игорь "Локомотив" (Москва)
Кегеян Арутюн "Динамо" (Ереван)
Лагутин Борис "Локомотив" (Москва)
Демин Владимир "Команда г.Калинина" (Калинин)
Балыкин Ярослав ОДО (Рига)
Нечаев Владимир "Торпедо" (Москва)
Золотов Юрий "Торпедо" (Москва)
Тенягин Александр "Динамо" (Москва)
1Шкеловас Пятрас "Спартак" (Вильнюс)
Саунорис Витаутас "Спартак" (Вильнюс)
Даукша Мартинас "Спартак" (Вильнюс)
Петрайтис Стяпас "Спартак" (Вильнюс)
Зуб Виталий "Динамо" (Москва)
Ильин Владимир "Динамо" (Москва)
Гайгаров Орест "Спартак" (Ашхабад)
Петросян Альберт "Строитель" (Ленинакан)
Ратушный Владимир "СК им.Сталина" (Молотов)
Кожевников Василий ДО (Свердловск)
Бушуев Борис ДО (Свердловск)
Еркович Борис "Динамо" (Алма-Ата)
Макарашвили Георгий "Торпедо" (Сталинград)
Маврин Михаил "Спартак" (Ашхабад)
Мавроматис Николай ДО (Ташкент)
Саакашвили Николай ДО (Тбилиси)
Нырков Юрий "Команда г.Калинина" (Калинин)
Николаев Валентин "Команда г.Калинина" (Калинин)
Мозер Иван "Динамо" (Минск)
Кузнецов Юрий "Нефтяник" (Баку)
Огнев Василий ДО (Киев)
Петров Григорий "Динамо" (Алма-Ата)
Дементьев Петр "Динамо" (Ленинград)
Малахов Николай "Металлург" (Запорожье)
Суетин Владимир ДО (Ташкент)
Воронин Александр ДО (Киев)
Боркин Михаил "Спартак" (Ашхабад)
Дубовицкий Карп "Торпедо" (Сталинград)
Абрамян Оганес "Динамо" (Ереван)
Вишняускас Витаутас ДО (Вильнюс)
Прикоцкис Ромуальдас "Спартак" (Вильнюс)
Федосов Иван "Шахтер" (Сталино)
Рогов Виктор ВМС (Москва)
Денисов Александр "Торпедо" (Горький)
Горбунов Виктор "Торпедо" (Горький)
Лазарев Владимир "Торпедо" (Горький)
Попов Владимир "Торпедо" (Сталинград)
Борзенков Вадим "Балтийский флот" (Таллин)
Пайчадзе Автандил ДО (Тбилиси)
Басков Виктор "Нефтяник" (Баку)
Кагаков Алексей "Нефтяник" (Баку)
Шудра Иван ТТУ (Тбилиси)
Борзенко Георгий "Локомотив" (Харьков)
Пержхало Ратмир "Динамо" (Минск)
Егерс Альфонс "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига)
Новиков Федор "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)
Хурцидзе Акакий ДО (Тбилиси)
Коверзнев Борис "Команда г.Калинина" (Калинин)
Севостьянов Виктор ДО (Киев)
Джоджуа Михаил "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Белоусов Юрий "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)
Егоров Анатолий "Динамо" (Минск)
Макаров Николай "Динамо" (Минск)
Ильин Анатолий "Команда г.Калинина" (Калинин)
Чайко Юрий "Торпедо" (Москва)
Ванзел Федор "Динамо" (Минск)
Сенгетовский Золтан "Динамо" (Киев)
Жилин Виктор "Динамо" (Киев)
Рысцов Александр "Спартак" (Москва)
Иванов Александр "Зенит" (Ленинград)
Старовойтов Иван (пенальти 1 из 1)"Красная Звезда" (Петрозаводск)
Кикнадзе Олег (пенальти 1 из 1)"Металлург" (Запорожье)
Цветков Владимир "Динамо" (Ленинград)

© 2019