Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
horkov
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 43



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   

1987 - 50 чемпионат СССР
47 Розыгрыш Кубка СССР 1987/88

6Мхитарян Гамлет (пенальти 1 из 1)"Арарат" (Ереван)
5Лютый Владимир "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Никитин Александр "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Сулейманов Назим "Нефтчи" (Баку)
Нарбековас Арминас "Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
4Шахов Евгений "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Абрамзон Валерий "Локомотив" (Москва)
Малышенко Александр "Металлист" (Харьков)
3Литовченко Геннадий "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Таран Олег "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Аргудяев Сергей "Спартак" (Орджоникидзе)
Панченко Виктор "Металлург" (Липецк)
Зарва Евгений "Геолог" (Тюмень)
Уразов Рустам "Пахтакор" (Андижан)
Шенгелия Рамаз "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Хагба Роман "Динамо" (Сухуми)
Баранов Александр "Металлист" (Харьков)
Веранян Эдуард "Арарат" (Ереван)
Яворский Игорь "Нива" (Тернополь)
Сирота Юрий "Атоммаш" (Волгодонск)
Суров Сергей "Красная Пресня" (Москва)
Протасов Олег "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Гаврилов Юрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Локомотив" (Москва)
Беланов Игорь (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Киев)
2Шевцов Андрей "Сокол" (Саратов)
Рахманов Баходыр "Пахтакор" (Андижан)
Кузнецов Сергей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Ротор" (Волгоград)
Шаймухаметов Рустем "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Гарага Игорь "Атоммаш" (Волгодонск)
Усов Игорь "Нефтяник" (Фергана)
Половников Александр "Химик" (Джамбул)
Касумов Велли "Нефтчи" (Баку)
Ахмедов Машалла "Нефтчи" (Баку)
Вахаб-заде Яшар "Нефтчи" (Баку)
Коргалидзе Отар "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Вельман Валерий "Энергетик" (Кустанай)
Заваров Александр "Динамо" (Киев)
Кистень Александр "Динамо" (Минск)
Тарасов Юрий "Металлист" (Харьков)
Погосян Оганес "Арарат" (Ереван)
Дмитренко Виталий "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог)
Хачатрян Ашот "Арарат" (Ереван)
Юрченко Владимир "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Рузгис Кястутис "Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
Аджиев Руслан "Нефтяник" (Фергана)
Бубляускас Роландас "Атлантас" (Клайпеда)
Назаренко Анатолий "Нива" (Тернополь)
Ященко Сергей "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Синелобов Олег "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Морозов Сергей "Металлург" (Запорожье)
Друпасс Айвар "Даугава" (Рига)
Соловьев Анатолий "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
Суровикин Игорь "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Ширинбеков Олег "Торпедо" (Москва)
Копалейшвили Вахтанг "Гурия" (Ланчхути)
Якубовский Игорь (пенальти 1 из 1)"Металлист" (Харьков)
Кириллов Валерий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Химик" (Джамбул)
Придонишвили Бесик (пенальти 1 из 1)"Гурия" (Ланчхути)
Гаврилов Борис (пенальти 1 из 1)"Шинник" (Ярославль)
Шюгжда Гедиминас (пенальти 1 из 1)"Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
Иванаускас Вальдас Аугустинас (пенальти 1 из 1)"Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
Роговской Вадим (пенальти 1 из 1)"Авангард" (Курск)
Микляев Андрей (пенальти 2 из 2)СКА (Киев)
1Рац Василий "Динамо" (Киев)
Абдураимов Азамат "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Асосков Владимир "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево)
Осколков Владимир "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Евтушенко Вадим "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Сон Эдуард "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Смолянинов Олег "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Коблев Анзор "Дружба" (Майкоп)
Дикарев Сергей СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Джакобия Григорий "Колхети" (Поти)
Имнадзе Гурам "Колхети" (Поти)
Иванов Андрей "Целинник" (Целиноград)
Постнов Василий "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Пимушин Виктор "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
Никитин Сергей "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Мирный Олег "Геолог" (Тюмень)
Землин Виктор "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
Дзоблаев Марат "Спартак" (Орджоникидзе)
Волотек Олег СКА (Киев)
Сидоров Евгений "Геолог" (Тюмень)
Попов Дмитрий "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Блохин Олег "Динамо" (Киев)
Губаз Джемал "Динамо" (Сухуми)
Миначев Наиль "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)
Буланов Игорь "Динамо" (Москва)
Огай Дмитрий "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)
Леськив Василий "Торпедо" (Луцк)
Алекберов Самиш "Нефтчи" (Баку)
Гусейнов Юнис "Нефтчи" (Баку)
Мороз Степан "Уралан" (Элиста)
Чупин Валерий "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Подоляк Валерий "Авангард" (Курск)
Месхи Михаил "Спартак" (Москва)
Тарба Саид "Динамо" (Сухуми)
Цвейба Ахрик "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Сванадзе Заур "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Финк Владимир "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Спицын Александр ЦСКА (Москва)
Буряк Леонид "Металлист" (Харьков)
Бабин Борис "Текстильщик" (Тирасполь)
Чухлов Борис "Зенит" (Ленинград)
Богман Эдуард "Дружба" (Майкоп)
Шестаков Михаил "Звезда" (Пермь)
Касанов Паша "Металлург" (Запорожье)
Разаматов Сабирджан "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Колчин Сергей "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
Гармашов Александр "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)
Зейтулаев Айдер "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Бологов Сергей "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
Хидиятуллин Вагиз "Спартак" (Москва)
Заец Александр "Металлург" (Запорожье)
Жута Андрюс "Атлантас" (Клайпеда)
Грачев Виктор "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Иванов Олег "Красная Пресня" (Москва)
Гогелидзе Имеда "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)
Чалигава Георгий "Динамо" (Сухуми)
Сыздыков Марат "Химик" (Джамбул)
Юран Сергей "Заря" (Ворошиловград)
Федецкий Андрей "Торпедо" (Луцк)
Груздов Александр "Атоммаш" (Волгодонск)
Корпонай Тиберий "Торпедо" (Луцк)
Резанцев Андрей "Пахтакор" (Андижан)
Пасулько Виктор "Спартак" (Москва)
Сочнов Владимир "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево)
Турчиненко Николай "Динамо" (Самарканд)
Хлус Виктор "Гурия" (Ланчхути)
Горячев Юрий "Колос" (Никополь)
Айрбабамян Сергей "Котайк" (Абовян)
Гладких Юрий "Металлург" (Липецк)
Котенов Иван "Уралан" (Элиста)
Кабаев Марат "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Горлукович Сергей "Локомотив" (Москва)
Бурлако Владимир "Уралмаш" (Свердловск)
Рудько Валерий "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Баканов Борис "Сохибкор" (Халкабад)
Кантария Алказ "Динамо" (Сухуми)
Оганесян Гагик "Котайк" (Абовян)
Гий Александр СКА "Карпаты" (Львов)
Лендел Ярослав СКА "Карпаты" (Львов)
Паламар Иван "Металлург" (Запорожье)
Юлдашев Абдугаффор "Памир" (Душанбе)
Канищев Александр "Зенит" (Ленинград)
Шевляков Юрий "Даугава" (Рига)
Ярошенко Юрий "Заря" (Ворошиловград)
Тимофеев Юрий "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)
Мотуз Сергей "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог)
Проценко Вячеслав "Нистру" (Кишинев)
Сергеев Олег "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Тамулявичюс Витаутас "Атлантас" (Клайпеда)
Данисявичюс Станисловас (пенальти 0 из 1)"Атлантас" (Клайпеда)
Кузнецов Сергей "Зенит" (Ленинград)
Кузнецов Дмитрий ЦСКА (Москва)
Старков Александр "Даугава" (Рига)
Савичев Юрий "Торпедо" (Москва)
Кварацхелия Джума "Динамо" (Сухуми)
Бридайтис Викторас "Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
Квилюнас Гинтарас "Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
Расюкас Видмантас "Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
Золотницкий Евгений "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог)
Иванов Александр "Металлист" (Харьков)
Муравьев Андрей "Красная Пресня" (Москва)
Тауткус Робертас "Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
Вардумян Артур "Дружба" (Майкоп)
Хохлов Игорь "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Сукристов Вячеслав "Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
Гречнев Владимир "Торпедо" (Москва)
Якубаускас Сигитас "Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
Ильин Алексей "Геолог" (Тюмень)
Разнов Юрий "Металлург" (Липецк)
Кириллов Валентин "Зенит" (Ижевск)
Шмаров Валерий "Спартак" (Москва)
Глушко Виктор "Дружба" (Майкоп)
Сатов Александр "Авангард" (Курск)
Правило Василий "Дружба" (Майкоп)
Горин Владимир "Дружба" (Майкоп)
Кузнецов Борис "Спартак" (Москва)
Шитик Геннадий "Даугава" (Рига)
Кобзев Владимир "Торпедо" (Москва)
Гридюшко Александр "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Колесников Алексей "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Тронников Андрей "Арсенал" (Тула)
Гришин Геннадий "Торпедо" (Москва)
Савичев Николай "Торпедо" (Москва)
Какилашвили Нугзар "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Дочия Георгий "Динамо" (Сухуми)
Пономарев Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1)"Спартак" (Тамбов)
Хапсалис Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Колос" (Никополь)
Кобесов Бидзина (пенальти 1 из 1)"Дила" (Гори)
Аджоев Гурам (пенальти 1 из 1)"Металлист" (Харьков)
Петров Игорь (пенальти 1 из 1)"Шахтер" (Донецк)
Миргалимов Фаиль (пенальти 1 из 1)"Геолог" (Тюмень)
Дрягунов Юрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Атоммаш" (Волгодонск)
Саркисян Альберт "Арарат" (Ереван)
Ткавадзе Георгий "Торпедо" (Кутаиси)
Бондаренко Юрий "Таврия" (Симферополь)
0Маховиков Александр "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Цховребов Станислав "Спартак" (Орджоникидзе)
Власенко Игорь "Динамо" (Батуми)

© 2020