197204231010 | 1 тур |
197204231011 | 23 апреля
|
197204231012 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) | 2 : 0 | |
197204231012 | "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 3 : 1 | |
197204231012 | "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 1 : 0 | |
197204231012 | "Алатау" (Джамбул) - "Зауралец" (Курган) | 0 : 0 | |
197204231012 | "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 0 : 0 | |
197204231012 | "Енбек" (Джезказган) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) | 2 : 0 | |
197204231012 | "Динамо" (Целиноград) - "Томлес" (Томск) | 0 : 1 | |
197204271020 | 2 тур |
197204271021 | 27 апреля
|
197204271022 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 2 | |
197204271022 | "Енбек" (Джезказган) - "Зауралец" (Курган) | 4 : 0 | |
197204271022 | "Алатау" (Джамбул) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) | 4 : 0 | |
197204271022 | "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) | 0 : 1 | |
197204271022 | "Динамо" (Целиноград) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 0 : 0 | |
197204271022 | "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) - "Томлес" (Томск) | 1 : 0 | |
197204271022 | "Строитель" (Уфа) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) | 0 : 0 | |
197204271022 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 1 : 0 | |
197204271022 | "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 0 : 1 | |
197205021000 | ?? тур |
197205021001 | 2 мая
|
197205021002 | "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Строитель" (Уфа) | 2 : 0 | |
197205021030 | 3 тур |
197205021031 | 2 мая
|
197205021032 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Енбек" (Джезказган) | 2 : 0 | |
197205021032 | "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) | 1 : 1 | |
197205021032 | "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 1 : 0 | |
197205021032 | "Томлес" (Томск) - "Алатау" (Джамбул) | 0 : 0 | |
197205021032 | "Зауралец" (Курган) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) | 1 : 1 | |
197205021032 | "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) - "Металлург" (Чимкент) | 1 : 0 | |
197205021032 | "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 1 : 0 | |
197205021032 | "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) - "Динамо" (Целиноград) | 2 : 0 | |
197205061040 | 4 тур |
197205061041 | 6 мая
|
197205061042 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Алатау" (Джамбул) | 1 : 1 | |
197205061042 | "Динамо" (Целиноград) - "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) | 2 : 1 | |
197205061042 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1 : 2 | |
197205061042 | "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) | 2 : 1 | |
197205061042 | "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Металлург" (Чимкент) | 0 : 1 | |
197205061042 | "Томлес" (Томск) - "Енбек" (Джезказган) | 1 : 1 | |
197205061042 | "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) - "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) | 0 : 0 | |
197205061042 | "Зауралец" (Курган) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 0 : 1 | |
197205061042 | "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) | 0 : 1 | |
197205111000 | ?? тур |
197205111001 | дата скрыта |
197205111001 | 11 мая
|
197205111002 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 : 0 | |
197205111002 | "Строитель" (Уфа) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 2 : 3 | |
197205111002 | "Локомотив" (Челябинск) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) | 1 : 0 | |
197205111002 | "Алатау" (Джамбул) - "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) | 1 : 1 | |
197205111002 | "Енбек" (Джезказган) - "Динамо" (Целиноград) | 1 : 0 | |
197205111002 | "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) - "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2 : 0 | |
197205111002 | "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 0 : 0 | |
197205111002 | "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Томлес" (Томск) | 2 : 1 | |
197205111050 | 5 тур |
197205111051 | 11 мая
|
197205111052 | "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Зауралец" (Курган) | 1 : 0 | |
197205151001 | дата скрыта |
197205151001 | 15 мая
|
197205151001 | дата скрыта |
197205151002 | "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 1 : 0 | |
197205151002 | "Строитель" (Уфа) - "Томлес" (Томск) | 0 : 0 | |
197205151002 | "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 0 : 1 | |
197205151002 | "Алатау" (Джамбул) - "Динамо" (Целиноград) | 0 : 0 | |
197205151002 | "Енбек" (Джезказган) - "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) | 2 : 1 | |
197205151002 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1 : 2 | |
197205151002 | "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) | 2 : 2 | |
197205151002 | "Локомотив" (Челябинск) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 1 : 0 | |
197205151060 | 6 тур |
197205151061 | 15 мая
|
197205151062 | "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) | 1 : 0 | |
197205211000 | ?? тур |
197205211001 | дата скрыта |
197205211001 | 21 мая
|
197205211001 | дата скрыта |
197205211002 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Енбек" (Джезказган) | 1 : 0 | |
197205211002 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 3 : 0 | |
197205211002 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) | 2 : 0 | |
197205211002 | "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) - "Строитель" (Уфа) | 3 : 0 | |
197205211002 | "Динамо" (Целиноград) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 1 : 2 | |
197205211002 | "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) - "Алатау" (Джамбул) | 0 : 0 | |
197205211002 | "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) | 2 : 1 | |
197205211060 | 6 тур |
197205211061 | 21 мая
|
197205211062 | "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) - "Зауралец" (Курган) | 2 : 1 | |
197205211070 | 7 тур |
197205211071 | 21 мая
|
197205211072 | "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) | 1 : 0 | |
197205251000 | ?? тур |
197205251001 | 25 мая
|
197205251001 | дата скрыта |
197205251002 | "Томлес" (Томск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 0 : 0 | |
197205251002 | "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) | 1 : 0 | |
197205251002 | "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 1 : 0 | |
197205251002 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Строитель" (Уфа) | 1 : 0 | |
197205251002 | "Динамо" (Целиноград) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) | 3 : 0 | |
197205251070 | 7 тур |
197205251071 | 25 мая
|
197205251072 | "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Зауралец" (Курган) | 0 : 1 | |
197205251080 | 8 тур |
197205251081 | 25 мая
|
197205251082 | "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) | 1 : 0 | |
197205311000 | ?? тур |
197205311001 | дата скрыта |
197205311001 | 31 мая
|
197205311001 | дата скрыта |
197205311001 | 31 мая
|
197205311002 | "Строитель" (Уфа) - "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) | 1 : 1 | |
197205311002 | "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Енбек" (Джезказган) | 4 : 0 | |
197205311002 | "Томлес" (Томск) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 1 : 2 | |
197205311002 | "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Металлург" (Чимкент) | 3 : 1 | |
197205311002 | "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 : 0 | |
197205311002 | "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) | 3 : 1 | |
197205311002 | "Локомотив" (Челябинск) - "Алатау" (Джамбул) | 3 : 0 | |
197205311080 | 8 тур |
197205311081 | 31 мая
|
197205311082 | "Зауралец" (Курган) - "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) | 0 : 2 | |
197205311090 | 9 тур |
197205311091 | 31 мая
|
197205311092 | "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Динамо" (Целиноград) | 0 : 1 | |
197206041000 | ?? тур |
197206041001 | дата скрыта |
197206041001 | 4 июня
|
197206041002 | "Строитель" (Уфа) - "Металлург" (Чимкент) | 1 : 0 | |
197206041002 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) | 3 : 1 | |
197206041002 | "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Алатау" (Джамбул) | 0 : 0 | |
197206041002 | "Локомотив" (Челябинск) - "Енбек" (Джезказган) | 3 : 1 | |
197206041002 | "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) | 1 : 1 | |
197206041002 | "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1 : 0 | |
197206041090 | 9 тур |
197206041091 | 4 июня
|
197206041092 | "Зауралец" (Курган) - "Динамо" (Целиноград) | 1 : 1 | |
197206041100 | 10 тур |
197206041101 | 4 июня
|
197206041102 | "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) | 0 : 1 | |
197206101000 | ?? тур |
197206101001 | дата скрыта |
197206101001 | 10 июня
|
197206101001 | дата скрыта |
197206101002 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 1 : 0 | |
197206101002 | "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Томлес" (Томск) | 1 : 2 | |
197206101002 | "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 0 | |
197206101002 | "Енбек" (Джезказган) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) | 2 : 1 | |
197206101002 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 2 : 1 | |
197206101002 | "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) | 1 : 0 | |
197206101002 | "Алатау" (Джамбул) - "Строитель" (Уфа) | 3 : 1 | |
197206101100 | 10 тур |
197206101101 | 10 июня
|
197206101102 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Зауралец" (Курган) | 4 : 0 | |
197206101110 | 11 тур |
197206101111 | 10 июня
|
197206101112 | "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) | 1 : 0 | |
197206141000 | ?? тур |
197206141001 | 14 июня
|
197206141001 | дата скрыта |
197206141002 | "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 1 : 0 | |
197206141002 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) | 1 : 2 | |
197206141002 | "Енбек" (Джезказган) - "Строитель" (Уфа) | 1 : 0 | |
197206141002 | "Томлес" (Томск) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 1 : 0 | |
197206141002 | "Динамо" (Целиноград) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 1 | |
197206141002 | "Алатау" (Джамбул) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) | 2 : 1 | |
197206141110 | 11 тур |
197206141111 | 14 июня
|
197206141112 | "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) - "Зауралец" (Курган) | 2 : 0 | |
197206141120 | 12 тур |
197206141121 | 14 июня
|
197206141122 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) | 4 : 0 | |
197206201000 | ?? тур |
197206201001 | дата скрыта |
197206201001 | 20 июня
|
197206201001 | дата скрыта |
197206201001 | 20 июня
|
197206201001 | дата скрыта |
197206201002 | "Томлес" (Томск) - "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1 : 0 | |
197206201002 | "Локомотив" (Челябинск) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 0 : 0 | |
197206201002 | "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Енбек" (Джезказган) | 3 : 0 | |
197206201002 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 : 0 | |
197206201002 | "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) - "Динамо" (Целиноград) | 1 : 2 | |
197206201002 | "Строитель" (Уфа) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) | 2 : 0 | |
197206201002 | "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) | 1 : 3 | |
197206201120 | 12 тур |
197206201121 | 20 июня
|
197206201122 | "Зауралец" (Курган) - "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) | 1 : 1 | |
197206201130 | 13 тур |
197206201131 | 20 июня
|
197206201132 | "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Металлург" (Чимкент) | 7 : 0 | |
197206241000 | ?? тур |
197206241001 | дата скрыта |
197206241001 | 24 июня
|
197206241002 | "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) - "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
197206241002 | "Томлес" (Томск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 : 0 | |
197206241002 | "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Динамо" (Целиноград) | 0 : 0 | |
197206241002 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2 : 0 | |
197206241002 | "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Алатау" (Джамбул) | 1 : 0 | |
197206241002 | "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Строитель" (Уфа) | 2 : 0 | |
197206241002 | "Локомотив" (Челябинск) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) | 0 : 2 | |
197206241130 | 13 тур |
197206241131 | 24 июня
|
197206241132 | "Зауралец" (Курган) - "Металлург" (Чимкент) | 1 : 1 | |
197206241140 | 14 тур |
197206241141 | 24 июня
|
197206241142 | "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) | 1 : 0 | |
197206291001 | дата скрыта |
197206291002 | "Енбек" (Джезказган) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) | 2 : 0 | |
197206291002 | "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 0 : 0 | |
197206291002 | "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) - "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) | 4 : 1 | |
197206291002 | "Алатау" (Джамбул) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 2 : 0 | |
197206291002 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Томлес" (Томск) | 0 : 0 | |
197206291002 | "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 2 : 0 | |
197206291140 | 14 тур |
197206291141 | 29 июня
|
197206291142 | "Строитель" (Уфа) - "Зауралец" (Курган) | 3 : 1 | |
197206291150 | 15 тур |
197206291151 | 29 июня
|
197206291152 | "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) | 2 : 1 | |
197207031000 | ?? тур |
197207031001 | дата скрыта |
197207031001 | 3 июля
|
197207031001 | дата скрыта |
197207031001 | 3 июля
|
197207031002 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 0 : 2 | |
197207031002 | "Локомотив" (Челябинск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 0 | |
197207031002 | "Динамо" (Целиноград) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 0 : 0 | |
197207031002 | "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) - "Томлес" (Томск) | 0 : 0 | |
197207031002 | "Енбек" (Джезказган) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 4 : 0 | |
197207031002 | "Алатау" (Джамбул) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) | 2 : 0 | |
197207031150 | 15 тур |
197207031151 | 3 июля
|
197207031152 | "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Зауралец" (Курган) | 5 : 1 | |
197207031160 | 16 тур |
197207031161 | 3 июля
|
197207031162 | "Строитель" (Уфа) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) | 3 : 0 | |
197207091000 | ?? тур |
197207091001 | дата скрыта |
197207091001 | 9 июля
|
197207091001 | дата скрыта |
197207091002 | "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) - "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) | 2 : 0 | |
197207091002 | "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Строитель" (Уфа) | 0 : 0 | |
197207091002 | "Динамо" (Целиноград) - "Металлург" (Чимкент) | 1 : 0 | |
197207091002 | "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) | 1 : 1 | |
197207091002 | "Томлес" (Томск) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 2 : 0 | |
197207091002 | "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) - "Алатау" (Джамбул) | 2 : 1 | |
197207091002 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Енбек" (Джезказган) | 2 : 0 | |
197207091002 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) | 1 : 0 | |
197207091160 | 16 тур |
197207091161 | 9 июля
|
197207091162 | "Зауралец" (Курган) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 0 : 1 | |
197207131001 | 13 июля
|
197207131001 | дата скрыта |
197207131002 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 5 : 3 | |
197207131002 | "Динамо" (Целиноград) - "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) | 3 : 1 | |
197207131002 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Алатау" (Джамбул) | 1 : 2 | |
197207131002 | "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) - "Металлург" (Чимкент) | 2 : 0 | |
197207131002 | "Томлес" (Томск) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) | 1 : 0 | |
197207131002 | "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) - "Строитель" (Уфа) | 1 : 1 | |
197207131002 | "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) - "Енбек" (Джезказган) | 0 : 0 | |
197207131002 | "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) | 2 : 1 | |
197207181000 | ?? тур |
197207181001 | 18 июля
|
197207181001 | дата скрыта |
197207181002 | "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 : 0 | |
197207181002 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) | 1 : 3 | |
197207181002 | "Енбек" (Джезказган) - "Алатау" (Джамбул) | 1 : 2 | |
197207181002 | "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) | 2 : 0 | |
197207181002 | "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Динамо" (Целиноград) | 1 : 2 | |
197207181002 | "Строитель" (Уфа) - "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) | 1 : 2 | |
197207181002 | "Локомотив" (Челябинск) - "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2 : 1 | |
197207181160 | 16 тур |
197207181161 | 18 июля
|
197207181162 | "Зауралец" (Курган) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 0 : 2 | |
197207181170 | 17 тур |
197207181171 | 18 июля
|
197207181172 | "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Томлес" (Томск) | 0 : 0 | |
197207221000 | ?? тур |
197207221001 | дата скрыта |
197207221001 | 22 июля
|
197207221002 | "Строитель" (Уфа) - "Динамо" (Целиноград) | 0 : 1 | |
197207221002 | "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2 : 0 | |
197207221002 | "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) | 2 : 0 | |
197207221002 | "Локомотив" (Челябинск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 0 : 1 | |
197207221002 | "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 2 : 0 | |
197207221002 | "Алатау" (Джамбул) - "Металлург" (Чимкент) | 1 : 0 | |
197207221002 | "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) - "Енбек" (Джезказган) | 1 : 1 | |
197207221180 | 18 тур |
197207221181 | 22 июля
|
197207221182 | "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 2 : 2 | |
197207221182 | "Зауралец" (Курган) - "Томлес" (Томск) | 0 : 1 | |
197207291000 | ?? тур |
197207291001 | дата скрыта |
197207291001 | 29 июля
|
197207291001 | дата скрыта |
197207291002 | "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) - "Строитель" (Уфа) | 2 : 0 | |
197207291002 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 1 | |
197207291002 | "Енбек" (Джезказган) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 2 : 3 | |
197207291002 | "Алатау" (Джамбул) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) | 2 : 0 | |
197207291002 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) | 1 : 0 | |
197207291002 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Томлес" (Томск) | 0 : 0 | |
197207291002 | "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 1 : 2 | |
197207291190 | 19 тур |
197207291191 | 29 июля
|
197207291192 | "Динамо" (Целиноград) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) | 3 : 0 | |
197207291192 | "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) - "Зауралец" (Курган) | 4 : 0 | |
197208021000 | ?? тур |
197208021001 | дата скрыта |
197208021001 | 2 августа
|
197208021001 | дата скрыта |
197208021002 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Строитель" (Уфа) | 1 : 1 | |
197208021002 | "Алатау" (Джамбул) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 2 : 1 | |
197208021002 | "Енбек" (Джезказган) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) | 1 : 1 | |
197208021002 | "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) | 2 : 0 | |
197208021002 | "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 2 : 2 | |
197208021002 | "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 1 | |
197208021002 | "Томлес" (Томск) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) | 1 : 1 | |
197208021200 | 20 тур |
197208021201 | 2 августа
|
197208021202 | "Динамо" (Целиноград) - "Зауралец" (Курган) | 3 : 1 | |
197208021202 | "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) | 2 : 0 | |
197208071000 | ?? тур |
197208071001 | дата скрыта |
197208071001 | 7 августа
|
197208071001 | дата скрыта |
197208071002 | "Енбек" (Джезказган) - "Металлург" (Чимкент) | 3 : 0 | |
197208071002 | "Строитель" (Уфа) - "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1 : 0 | |
197208071002 | "Локомотив" (Челябинск) - "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) | 1 : 0 | |
197208071002 | "Алатау" (Джамбул) - "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) | 0 : 1 | |
197208071002 | "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 : 2 | |
197208071002 | "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Динамо" (Целиноград) | 2 : 0 | |
197208071002 | "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 1 : 0 | |
197208071210 | 21 тур |
197208071211 | 7 августа
|
197208071212 | "Зауралец" (Курган) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 0 : 1 | |
197208071212 | "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) | 2 : 1 | |
197208111000 | ?? тур |
197208111001 | дата скрыта |
197208111001 | 11 августа
|
197208111002 | "Строитель" (Уфа) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 : 0 | |
197208111002 | "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) | 0 : 0 | |
197208111002 | "Локомотив" (Челябинск) - "Динамо" (Целиноград) | 2 : 2 | |
197208111002 | "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Томлес" (Томск) | 2 : 0 | |
197208111002 | "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3 : 0 | |
197208111220 | 22 тур |
197208111221 | 11 августа
|
197208111222 | "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 1 : 0 | |
197208111222 | "Зауралец" (Курган) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) | 2 : 1 | |
197208131250 | 25 тур |
197208131251 | 13 августа
|
197208131252 | "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Зауралец" (Курган) | 4 : 0 | |
197208171000 | ?? тур |
197208171001 | дата скрыта |
197208171001 | 17 августа
|
197208171001 | дата скрыта |
197208171002 | "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 0 : 0 | |
197208171002 | "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) | 0 : 0 | |
197208171002 | "Томлес" (Томск) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) | 0 : 0 | |
197208171002 | "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) - "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) | 0 : 0 | |
197208171002 | "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) - "Алатау" (Джамбул) | 1 : 0 | |
197208171002 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Строитель" (Уфа) | 3 : 0 | |
197208171002 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Металлург" (Чимкент) | 7 : 0 | |
197208171002 | "Динамо" (Целиноград) - "Енбек" (Джезказган) | 1 : 0 | |
197208171230 | 23 тур |
197208171231 | 17 августа
|
197208171232 | "Зауралец" (Курган) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) | 1 : 0 | |
197208211000 | ?? тур |
197208211001 | дата скрыта |
197208211001 | 21 августа
|
197208211002 | "Динамо" (Целиноград) - "Алатау" (Джамбул) | 3 : 0 | |
197208211002 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) | 2 : 1 | |
197208211002 | "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 2 : 3 | |
197208211002 | "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) - "Енбек" (Джезказган) | 2 : 1 | |
197208211002 | "Томлес" (Томск) - "Строитель" (Уфа) | 4 : 1 | |
197208211002 | "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) | 1 : 1 | |
197208211002 | "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) - "Металлург" (Чимкент) | 2 : 0 | |
197208211002 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) | 3 : 0 | |
197208211240 | 24 тур |
197208211241 | 21 августа
|
197208211242 | "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 0 : 0 | |
197208261000 | ?? тур |
197208261001 | дата скрыта |
197208261001 | 26 августа
|
197208261001 | дата скрыта |
197208261002 | "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) | 1 : 0 | |
197208261002 | "Строитель" (Уфа) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 1 | |
197208261002 | "Динамо" (Целиноград) - "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) | 3 : 0 | |
197208261002 | "Алатау" (Джамбул) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 1 : 1 | |
197208261002 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) | 0 : 1 | |
197208261002 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 1 : 0 | |
197208261002 | "Енбек" (Джезказган) - "Томлес" (Томск) | 1 : 0 | |
197208261240 | 24 тур |
197208261241 | 26 августа
|
197208261242 | "Локомотив" (Челябинск) - "Зауралец" (Курган) | 1 : 0 | |
197208261250 | 25 тур |
197208261251 | 26 августа
|
197208261252 | "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) | 1 : 0 | |
197208301000 | ?? тур |
197208301001 | дата скрыта |
197208301001 | 30 августа
|
197208301002 | "Енбек" (Джезказган) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 4 : 3 | |
197208301002 | "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 3 : 0 | |
197208301002 | "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 2 : 0 | |
197208301002 | "Алатау" (Джамбул) - "Томлес" (Томск) | 2 : 1 | |
197208301002 | "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 1 : 1 | |
197208301002 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) | 0 : 0 | |
197208301260 | 26 тур |
197208301261 | 30 августа
|
197208301262 | "Локомотив" (Челябинск) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) | 5 : 2 | |
197209051000 | ?? тур |
197209051001 | дата скрыта |
197209051001 | 5 сентября
|
197209051002 | "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) | 1 : 0 | |
197209051002 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) | 3 : 0 | |
197209051002 | "Томлес" (Томск) - "Динамо" (Целиноград) | 2 : 0 | |
197209051002 | "Локомотив" (Челябинск) - "Строитель" (Уфа) | 0 : 0 | |
197209051002 | "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) - "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2 : 2 | |
197209051002 | "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) | 0 : 1 | |
197209051002 | "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 0 : 1 | |
197209051260 | 26 тур |
197209051261 | 5 сентября
|
197209051262 | "Зауралец" (Курган) - "Алатау" (Джамбул) | 0 : 0 | |
197209051270 | 27 тур |
197209051271 | 5 сентября
|
197209051272 | "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Енбек" (Джезказган) | 3 : 0 | |
197209091000 | ?? тур |
197209091001 | дата скрыта |
197209091001 | 9 сентября
|
197209091001 | дата скрыта |
197209091001 | 9 сентября
|
197209091001 | дата скрыта |
197209091002 | "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) | 1 : 3 | |
197209091002 | "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Металлург" (Чимкент) | 3 : 0 | |
197209091002 | "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Строитель" (Уфа) | 1 : 0 | |
197209091002 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Динамо" (Целиноград) | 0 : 0 | |
197209091002 | "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 0 : 0 | |
197209091002 | "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) | 0 : 0 | |
197209091002 | "Томлес" (Томск) - "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) | 2 : 1 | |
197209091270 | 27 тур |
197209091271 | 9 сентября
|
197209091272 | "Зауралец" (Курган) - "Енбек" (Джезказган) | 0 : 0 | |
197209091280 | 28 тур |
197209091281 | 9 сентября
|
197209091282 | "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Алатау" (Джамбул) | 4 : 0 | |
197209141000 | ?? тур |
197209141001 | дата скрыта |
197209141001 | 14 сентября
|
197209141002 | "Алатау" (Джамбул) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 1 | |
197209141002 | "Строитель" (Уфа) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 2 : 1 | |
197209141002 | "Динамо" (Целиноград) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) | 2 : 0 | |
197209141002 | "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 1 : 0 | |
197209141002 | "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 1 : 3 | |
197209141002 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Томлес" (Томск) | 1 : 0 | |
197209141280 | 28 тур |
197209141281 | 14 сентября
|
197209141282 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Зауралец" (Курган) | 4 : 3 | |
197209141290 | 29 тур |
197209141291 | 14 сентября
|
197209141292 | "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) | 3 : 0 | |
197209181000 | ?? тур |
197209181001 | дата скрыта |
197209181001 | 18 сентября
|
197209181001 | дата скрыта |
197209181002 | "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) - "Томлес" (Томск) | 3 : 1 | |
197209181002 | "Динамо" (Целиноград) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 2 : 1 | |
197209181002 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 1 : 2 | |
197209181002 | "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) | 3 : 0 | |
197209181002 | "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) | 0 : 0 | |
197209181002 | "Енбек" (Джезказган) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 2 : 0 | |
197209181290 | 29 тур |
197209181291 | 18 сентября
|
197209181292 | "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) - "Зауралец" (Курган) | 1 : 1 | |
197209181300 | 30 тур |
197209181301 | 18 сентября
|
197209181302 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) | 0 : 1 | |
197209241000 | ?? тур |
197209241001 | дата скрыта |
197209241001 | 24 сентября
|
197209241001 | дата скрыта |
197209241002 | "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) - "Томлес" (Томск) | 3 : 1 | |
197209241002 | "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Енбек" (Джезказган) | 0 : 0 | |
197209241002 | "Строитель" (Уфа) - "Алатау" (Джамбул) | 1 : 1 | |
197209241002 | "Локомотив" (Челябинск) - "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) | 2 : 1 | |
197209241002 | "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Металлург" (Чимкент) | 4 : 0 | |
197209241002 | "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) | 2 : 1 | |
197209241310 | 31 тур |
197209241311 | 24 сентября
|
197209241312 | "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) | 0 : 1 | |
197209241312 | "Зауралец" (Курган) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 0 : 0 | |
197209281000 | ?? тур |
197209281001 | дата скрыта |
197209281001 | 28 сентября
|
197209281002 | "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Динамо" (Целиноград) | 5 : 1 | |
197209281002 | "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) | 1 : 0 | |
197209281002 | "Строитель" (Уфа) - "Енбек" (Джезказган) | 0 : 0 | |
197209281002 | "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Алатау" (Джамбул) | 2 : 2 | |
197209281002 | "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 0 : 5 | |
197209281002 | "Локомотив" (Челябинск) - "Металлург" (Чимкент) | 0 : 0 | |
197209281310 | 31 тур |
197209281311 | 28 сентября
|
197209281312 | "Зауралец" (Курган) - "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1 : 0 | |
197209281320 | 32 тур |
197209281321 | 28 сентября
|
197209281322 | "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 0 : 1 | |
197210031000 | ?? тур |
197210031001 | дата скрыта |
197210031001 | 3 октября
|
197210031001 | дата скрыта |
197210031002 | "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) | 1 : 1 | |
197210031002 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) | 2 : 0 | |
197210031002 | "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 2 | |
197210031002 | "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) - "Металлург" (Чимкент) | 0 : 0 | |
197210031002 | "Алатау" (Джамбул) - "Енбек" (Джезказган) | 7 : 1 | |
197210031002 | "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 3 : 1 | |
197210031002 | "Динамо" (Целиноград) - "Строитель" (Уфа) | 2 : 0 | |
197210031320 | 32 тур |
197210031321 | 3 октября
|
197210031322 | "Томлес" (Томск) - "Зауралец" (Курган) | 1 : 0 | |
197210031330 | 33 тур |
197210031331 | 3 октября
|
197210031332 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) | 2 : 0 | |
197210071000 | ?? тур |
197210071001 | дата скрыта |
197210071001 | 7 октября
|
197210071001 | дата скрыта |
197210071002 | "Динамо" (Целиноград) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) | 2 : 0 | |
197210071002 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 2 : 1 | |
197210071002 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Алатау" (Джамбул) | 0 : 1 | |
197210071002 | "Енбек" (Джезказган) - "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) | 4 : 0 | |
197210071002 | "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) | 4 : 1 | |
197210071002 | "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
197210071002 | "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) - "Строитель" (Уфа) | 0 : 0 | |
197210071330 | 33 тур |
197210071331 | 7 октября
|
197210071332 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Зауралец" (Курган) | 4 : 0 | |
197210071340 | 34 тур |
197210071341 | 7 октября
|
197210071342 | "Томлес" (Томск) - "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) | 1 : 1 | |
197210121001 | 12 октября
|
197210121001 | дата скрыта |
197210121002 | "Алатау" (Джамбул) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 1 : 2 | |
197210121002 | "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 2 : 1 | |
197210121002 | "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) | 2 : 0 | |
197210121002 | "Строитель" (Уфа) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 0 : 1 | |
197210121002 | "Енбек" (Джезказган) - "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) | 2 : 1 | |
197210121002 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) | 0 : 0 | |
197210121002 | "Локомотив" (Челябинск) - "Томлес" (Томск) | 0 : 0 | |
197210121002 | "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) - "Динамо" (Целиноград) | 1 : 0 | |
197210161000 | ?? тур |
197210161001 | дата скрыта |
197210161001 | 16 октября
|
197210161001 | дата скрыта |
197210161002 | "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) - "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) | 1 : 0 | |
197210161002 | "Алатау" (Джамбул) - "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) | 0 : 0 | |
197210161002 | "Енбек" (Джезказган) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 : 0 | |
197210161002 | "Локомотив" (Челябинск) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 2 : 6 | |
197210161002 | "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Томлес" (Томск) | 0 : 0 | |
197210161002 | "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 3 : 0 | |
197210161002 | "Строитель" (Уфа) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) | 2 : 1 | |
197210161002 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Динамо" (Целиноград) | 1 : 2 | |
197210161340 | 34 тур |
197210161341 | 16 октября
|
197210161342 | "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Зауралец" (Курган) | 3 : 0 | |
197210201000 | ?? тур |
197210201001 | 20 октября
|
197210201001 | дата скрыта |
197210201002 | "Томлес" (Томск) - "Металлург" (Чимкент) | 3 : 0 | |
197210201002 | "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) - "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск) | 1 : 0 | |
197210201002 | "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) | 3 : 1 | |
197210201002 | "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Енбек" (Джезказган) | 2 : 0 | |
197210201002 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Динамо" (Целиноград) | 3 : 2 | |
197210201002 | "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) - "Алатау" (Джамбул) | 5 : 0 | |
197210201002 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) | 1 : 1 | |
197210201350 | 35 тур |
197210201351 | 20 октября
|
197210201352 | "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) | 2 : 0 | |
197210201352 | "Зауралец" (Курган) - "Строитель" (Уфа) | 1 : 0 | |
197210241000 | ?? тур |
197210241001 | дата скрыта |
197210241001 | 24 октября
|
197210241002 | "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 1 : 0 | |
197210241002 | "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Алатау" (Джамбул) | 0 : 1 | |
197210241002 | "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) - "Енбек" (Джезказган) | 1 : 2 | |
197210241002 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Металлург" (Чимкент) | 7 : 1 | |
197210241002 | "Томлес" (Томск) - "Автомобилист" (Кзыл-Орда) | 2 : 0 | |
197210241002 | "Спартак" (Семипалатинск) - "Динамо" (Целиноград) | 2 : 1 | |
197210241360 | 36 тур |
197210241361 | 24 октября
|
197210241362 | "Зауралец" (Курган) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) | 1 : 0 | |
197210241362 | "Нефтяник" (Тюмень) - "Строитель" (Уфа) | 3 : 2 | |