Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
Aleksandr-Leningrad, Cyr, Mylnicoff, prorab652009
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 33



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

1973 - 35 чемпионат СССР
Вторая лига, 1 зона

Тур за туром

197303311000?? тур
19730331100131 марта
197303311002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 3 : 1  new
197303311002 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 4 : 0  new
197303311002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Колос" (Полтава) 3 : 0  new
197303311002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197303311002 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
1973033110101 тур
19730331101131 марта
197303311012 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 2 : 2 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197303311012 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 5 : 0  new
197303311012 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197303311012 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 3 : 1  new
197303311012 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 2 : 0  new
197303311012 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 3 : 1  new
197304041000?? тур
1973040410014 апреля
197304041002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 1 : 0  new
197304041002 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 1 : 0  new
197304041002 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 0 : 1  new
197304041002 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 4 : 2  new
197304041002 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 2 : 1  new
197304041002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Колос" (Полтава) 1 : 0  new
197304041002 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 2 : 2 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197304041002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 1 : 0  new
197304041002 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 2 : 1  new
1973040410202 тур
1973040410214 апреля
197304041022 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197304041022 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 1 : 4  new
197304081000?? тур
1973040810018 апреля
197304081002 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 3 : 0  new
197304081002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197304081002 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 1 : 0  new
197304081002 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 4 : 2  new
197304081002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 1 : 0  new
197304081002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
1973040810303 тур
1973040810318 апреля
197304081032 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 2 : 0  new
197304081032 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 2 : 1  new
197304081032 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 1 : 0  new
197304081032 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197304081032 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Колос" (Полтава) 5 : 1  new
197304131000?? тур
19730413100113 апреля
197304131002 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197304131002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197304131002 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 0 : 1  new
197304131002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 2 : 0  new
1973041310404 тур
19730413104113 апреля
197304131042 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 2 : 0  new
197304131042 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 3 : 0  new
197304131042 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 0 : 1  new
197304131042 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 1 : 0  new
197304131042 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 0 : 1  new
197304131042 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197304131042 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 1 : 0  new
197304171000?? тур
19730417100117 апреля
197304171002 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 0 : 1  new
197304171002 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 4 : 2  new
197304171002 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 2 : 2 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197304171002 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197304171002 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 0 : 1  new
197304171002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 2 : 2 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
1973041710505 тур
19730417105117 апреля
197304171052 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 1 : 0  new
197304171052 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197304171052 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 1 : 0  new
197304171052 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 0 : 2  new
197304171052 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 1 : 0  new
197304171052 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 3 : 0  new
197304201000?? тур
19730420100120 апреля
197304201002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 4 : 0  new
197304201002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 1 : 2  new
197304201002 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197304201002 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 1 : 0  new
1973042010606 тур
19730420106120 апреля
197304201062 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 1 : 0  new
197304201062 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 2 : 1  new
197304201062 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 1 : 0  new
197304201062 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197304201062 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 1 : 0  new
197304201062 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 2 : 1  new
197304201062 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197304201062 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197304251000?? тур
19730425100125 апреля
197304251002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 2 : 1  new
197304251002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 3 : 0  new
197304251002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 1 : 2  new
1973042510707 тур
19730425107125 апреля
197304251072 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 1 : 0  new
197304251072 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 2 : 0  new
197304251072 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 1 : 2  new
197304251072 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Колос" (Полтава) 3 : 1  new
197304251072 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 1 : 0  new
197304261000?? тур
19730426100126 апреля
197304261002 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 3 : 3 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197304291000?? тур
19730429100129 апреля
197304291002 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 2 : 0  new
197304291002 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197304291002 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 1 : 2  new
197304291002 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 2 : 0  new
1973042910808 тур
19730429108129 апреля
197304291082 "Локомотив" (Винница) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 2 : 0  new
197304291082 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Колос" (Полтава) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197304291082 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 1 : 0  new
197304291082 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 1 : 2  new
197304291082 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197305021000?? тур
1973050210012 мая
197305021002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 0 : 2  new
197305021002 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Колос" (Полтава) 1 : 0  new
197305021002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 1 : 2  new
197305021002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 1 : 0  new
197305021002 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 2 : 1  new
197305021002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 3 : 1  new
1973050210808 тур
1973050210812 мая
197305021082 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 2 : 0  new
1973050210909 тур
1973050210912 мая
197305021092 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 2 : 1  new
197305021092 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 2 : 3  new
197305071000?? тур
1973050710017 мая
197305071002 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197305071002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 3 : 0  new
197305071002 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 1 : 0  new
197305071002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 1 : 0  new
197305071002 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 1 : 2  new
197305071002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197305071002 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 1 : 2  new
197305071002 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 2 : 1  new
197305071002 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 1 : 3  new
197305071002 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 2 : 0  new
19730507110010 тур
1973050711017 мая
197305071102 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 3 : 0  new
197305111000?? тур
19730511100111 мая
197305111002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 2 : 1  new
197305111002 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 3 : 1  new
197305111002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 2 : 0  new
19730511111011 тур
19730511111111 мая
197305111112 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 2 : 1  new
197305111112 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 2 : 3  new
197305111112 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 1 : 2  new
197305111112 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 1 : 2  new
197305111112 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 3 : 0  new
197305111112 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197305111112 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 1 : 0  new
197305151000?? тур
19730515100115 мая
197305151002 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 2 : 2 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197305151002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 2 : 0  new
197305151002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 3 : 0  new
197305151002 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 3 : 2  new
197305151002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197305151002 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 1 : 0  new
197305151002 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197305151002 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197305151002 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 0 : 1  new
19730515112012 тур
19730515112115 мая
197305151122 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 3 : 2  new
19730516100116 мая
197305161002 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197305191000?? тур
19730519100119 мая
197305191002 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 0 : 2  new
197305191002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 0 : 1  new
197305191002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
19730519113013 тур
19730519113119 мая
197305191132 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 2 : 0  new
19730520100120 мая
197305201002 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 1 : 0  new
197305201002 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197305201002 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Колос" (Полтава) 3 : 1  new
197305201002 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 2 : 1  new
197305201002 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 1 : 0  new
197305201002 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197305201002 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197305231000?? тур
19730523100123 мая
197305231002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 2 : 2 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197305231002 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197305231002 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 2 : 0  new
197305231002 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 1 : 2  new
197305231002 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 2 : 1  new
197305231002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 0 : 1  new
197305231002 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197305231002 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 3 : 1  new
197305231002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 2 : 1  new
197305231002 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 0 : 2  new
19730523114014 тур
19730523114123 мая
197305231142 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 3 : 1  new
197305271000?? тур
19730527100127 мая
197305271002 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 1 : 0  new
197305271002 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 2 : 0  new
197305271002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Колос" (Полтава) 2 : 0  new
197305271002 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 1 : 2  new
197305271002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 1 : 0  new
197305271002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 0 : 1  new
197305271002 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 4 : 1  new
19730527115015 тур
19730527115127 мая
197305271152 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197305271152 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 1 : 2  new
197305271152 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 1 : 0  new
197305271152 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 2 : 0  new
197306011000?? тур
1973060110011 июня
197306011002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 1 : 0  new
197306011002 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 6 : 1  new
197306011002 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 0 : 1  new
197306011002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 3 : 1  new
197306011002 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 0 : 1  new
19730601116016 тур
1973060111611 июня
197306011162 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 1 : 0  new
197306011162 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 4 : 0  new
197306011162 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 2 : 1  new
197306011162 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 2 : 0  new
197306011162 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 3 : 2  new
197306051000?? тур
1973060510015 июня
197306051002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 0 : 2  new
197306051002 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 1 : 0  new
197306051002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 2 : 0  new
197306051002 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 1 : 2  new
19730605117017 тур
1973060511715 июня
197306051172 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197306051172 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 4 : 0  new
197306051172 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 1 : 0  new
197306051172 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197306051172 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 4 : 0  new
197306051172 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
1973060910019 июня
197306091002 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 5 : 3  new
197306091002 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 2 : 0  new
197306091002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197306091002 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 4 : 0  new
197306091002 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197306091002 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 2 : 1  new
197306091002 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 5 : 1  new
197306091002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 2 : 0  new
19730609118018 тур
1973060911819 июня
197306091182 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 1 : 2  new
197306091182 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 4 : 0  new
197306151000?? тур
19730615100115 июня
197306151002 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 0 : 1  new
197306151002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 1 : 0  new
197306151002 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 2 : 2 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197306151002 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197306151002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197306151002 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 2 : 3  new
197306151002 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 1 : 2  new
197306151002 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 0 : 2  new
197306151002 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 0 : 1  new
19730615119019 тур
19730615119115 июня
197306151192 "Колос" (Полтава) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 1 : 2  new
197306191000?? тур
19730619100119 июня
197306191002 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 0 : 2  new
197306191002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 2 : 2 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197306191002 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 1 : 2  new
197306191002 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197306191002 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 0 : 1  new
197306191002 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 1 : 2  new
197306191002 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 3 : 3 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197306191002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 3 : 1  new
197306191002 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197306191002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 0 : 2  new
19730619120020 тур
19730619120119 июня
197306191202 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197306231000?? тур
19730623100123 июня
197306231002 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197306231002 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 1 : 2  new
197306231002 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 0 : 3  new
197306231002 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 0 : 1  new
19730623121021 тур
19730623121123 июня
197306231212 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Колос" (Полтава) 5 : 1  new
197306231212 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 0 : 2  new
197306231212 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 2 : 0  new
197306231212 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197306231212 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 2 : 1  new
197306251000?? тур
19730625100125 июня
197306251002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 3 : 1  new
19730628100128 июня
197306281002 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 1 : 3  new
197306281002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 2 : 1  new
197306281002 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197306281002 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197306281002 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197306281002 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 4 : 1  new
19730628122022 тур
19730628122128 июня
197306281222 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 1 : 2  new
197306281222 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Колос" (Полтава) 2 : 1  new
197306291000?? тур
19730629100129 июня
197306291002 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 1 : 0  new
197306291002 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197306291002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 3 : 0  new
1973070210012 июля
197307021002 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 4 : 0  new
197307031000?? тур
1973070310013 июля
197307031002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 0 : 2  new
197307031002 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197307031002 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 2 : 0  new
197307031002 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 5 : 0  new
197307031002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197307031002 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 2 : 0  new
197307031002 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 3 : 2  new
197307031002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 2 : 0  new
197307031002 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 3 : 1  new
19730703123023 тур
1973070312313 июля
197307031232 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
1973070710017 июля
197307071002 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 2 : 1  new
197307071002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 3 : 1  new
197307071002 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 1 : 0  new
197307071002 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 2 : 1  new
197307071002 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 3 : 1  new
197307071002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197307071002 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 1 : 0  new
197307071002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 2 : 1  new
197307071002 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 0 : 1  new
197307071002 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 1 : 0  new
19730716100116 июля
197307161002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 3 : 1  new
197307161002 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197307161002 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 2 : 1  new
197307161002 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 0 : 2  new
197307161002 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 1 : 3  new
197307161002 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 0 : 1  new
197307161002 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197307161002 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 1 : 0  new
197307161002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 3 : 2  new
197307161002 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 1 : 2  new
197307201000?? тур
19730720100120 июля
197307201002 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 0 : 2  new
197307201002 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 1 : 0  new
197307201002 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197307201002 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197307201002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 2 : 0  new
197307201002 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 3 : 0  new
197307201002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197307201002 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 1 : 0  new
197307201002 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197307201002 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
19730720126026 тур
19730720126120 июля
197307201262 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 2 : 2 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197307231000?? тур
19730723100123 июля
197307231002 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 2 : 0  new
197307231002 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 2 : 1  new
197307231002 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 1 : 2  new
197307231002 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 3 : 0  new
197307231002 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 3 : 2  new
197307231002 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 0 : 3  new
19730723127027 тур
19730723127123 июля
197307231272 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197307231272 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197307231272 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 1 : 0  new
197307231272 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 1 : 2  new
19730728100128 июля
197307281002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Колос" (Полтава) 1 : 2  new
19730728128028 тур
19730728128128 июля
197307281282 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 1 : 0  new
197307281282 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197307291000?? тур
19730729100129 июля
197307291002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 2 : 1  new
197307291002 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 1 : 0  new
197307291002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 1 : 0  new
197307291002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 7 : 1  new
19730729128028 тур
19730729128129 июля
197307291282 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197307291282 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 1 : 0  new
197307291282 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197307291282 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 2 : 0  new
197308021000?? тур
1973080210012 августа
197308021002 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197308021002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 2 : 2 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197308021002 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Колос" (Полтава) 2 : 0  new
197308021002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197308021002 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197308021002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 3 : 1  new
19730802129029 тур
1973080212912 августа
197308021292 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 1 : 0  new
197308021292 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 1 : 0  new
197308021292 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 2 : 1  new
197308021292 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 4 : 0  new
197308061000?? тур
1973080610016 августа
197308061002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 2 : 0  new
197308061002 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 2 : 0  new
197308061002 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 2 : 1  new
197308061002 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Колос" (Полтава) 2 : 2 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197308061002 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 1 : 2  new
197308061002 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 3 : 0  new
19730806130030 тур
1973080613016 августа
197308061302 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 2 : 1  new
197308061302 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197308061302 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 2 : 0  new
197308111000?? тур
19730811100111 августа
197308111002 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 1 : 0  new
197308111002 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 2 : 0  new
197308111002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 4 : 0  new
197308111002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 1 : 0  new
19730811131031 тур
19730811131111 августа
197308111312 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197308111312 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 3 : 1  new
197308111312 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197308111312 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 4 : 0  new
197308111312 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197308141000?? тур
19730814100114 августа
197308141002 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 1 : 0  new
197308141002 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197308141002 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 1 : 2  new
197308141002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197308141002 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 0 : 2  new
197308141002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 2 : 1  new
197308141002 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 0 : 1  new
19730814132032 тур
19730814132114 августа
197308141322 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 1 : 2  new
197308141322 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 0 : 1  new
197308181000?? тур
19730818100118 августа
197308181002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197308181002 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197308181002 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 1 : 0  new
197308181002 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 2 : 2 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197308181002 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 3 : 2  new
197308181002 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 1 : 4  new
197308181002 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 1 : 2  new
19730818133033 тур
19730818133118 августа
197308181332 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197308181332 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 1 : 2  new
19730821124024 тур
19730821124121 августа
197308211242 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 3 : 2  new
197308251000?? тур
19730825100125 августа
197308251002 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 2 : 0  new
197308251002 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197308251002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 3 : 2  new
197308251002 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197308251002 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197308251002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 2 : 0  new
197308251002 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 6 : 2  new
197308251002 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 2 : 0  new
197308251002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Колос" (Полтава) 2 : 1  new
19730825134034 тур
19730825134125 августа
197308251342 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 1 : 2  new
197308251342 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 1 : 2  new
197308291000?? тур
19730829100129 августа
197308291002 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 4 : 0  new
197308291002 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 2 : 1  new
197308291002 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 1 : 0  new
197308291002 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 1 : 0  new
197308291002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 1 : 2  new
197308291002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 2 : 3  new
19730829135035 тур
19730829135129 августа
197308291352 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 2 : 1  new
197308291352 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Колос" (Полтава) 0 : 1  new
197308291352 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 0 : 1  new
197308291352 "Металлург" (Жданов) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 1 : 4  new
197308291352 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 1 : 0  new
197309011000?? тур
1973090110011 сентября
197309011002 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 2 : 1  new
197309011002 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 2 : 1  new
197309011002 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 2 : 0  new
197309011002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197309011002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 3 : 0  new
197309011002 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 3 : 2  new
197309011002 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Колос" (Полтава) 1 : 2  new
197309011002 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 1 : 0  new
197309011002 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 3 : 2  new
197309011002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 2 : 0  new
19730901136036 тур
1973090113611 сентября
197309011362 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 0 : 2  new
197309071000?? тур
1973090710017 сентября
197309071002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 3 : 1  new
197309071002 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197309071002 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 2 : 3  new
197309071002 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197309071002 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 5 : 1  new
197309071002 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 2 : 0  new
197309071002 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197309071002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197309071002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 0 : 3  new
197309071002 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 0 : 1  new
19730907137037 тур
1973090713717 сентября
197309071372 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197309111000?? тур
19730911100111 сентября
197309111002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 3 : 1  new
197309111002 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197309111002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 4 : 1  new
197309111002 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 3 : 2  new
197309111002 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 2 : 1  new
197309111002 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197309111002 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 1 : 0  new
197309111002 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 2 : 2 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197309111002 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 3 : 0  new
197309111002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 4 : 2  new
19730911138038 тур
19730911138111 сентября
197309111382 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 2 : 2 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
19730914100114 сентября
197309141002 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 2 : 2 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197309141002 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 2 : 0  new
197309141002 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 2 : 3  new
197309141002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 3 : 1  new
197309141002 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 2 : 1  new
197309141002 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 3 : 3 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197309141002 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 1 : 2  new
197309141002 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197309141002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197309141002 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 3 : 0  new
197309141002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 3 : 1  new
19730919140040 тур
19730919140119 сентября
197309191402 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 1 : 2  new
197309201000?? тур
19730920100120 сентября
197309201002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 2 : 2 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197309201002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 2 : 0  new
197309201002 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 2 : 1  new
197309201002 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 1 : 0  new
197309201002 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 2 : 1  new
197309201002 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 2 : 1  new
197309201002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
19730920140040 тур
19730920140120 сентября
197309201402 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Колос" (Полтава) 2 : 0  new
19730922125025 тур
19730922125122 сентября
197309221252 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 0 : 4  new
197309241000?? тур
19730924100124 сентября
197309241002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 1 : 3  new
197309241002 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 3 : 0  new
197309241002 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197309241002 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 2 : 0  new
197309241002 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197309241002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Колос" (Полтава) 2 : 1  new
197309241002 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 2 : 1  new
197309241002 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197309241002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
19730925141041 тур
19730925141125 сентября
197309251412 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 0 : 1  new
197309271000?? тур
19730927100127 сентября
197309271002 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197309281000?? тур
19730928100128 сентября
197309281002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 0 : 3  new
197309281002 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Колос" (Полтава) 3 : 1  new
197309281002 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197309281002 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 1 : 3  new
197309281002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 2 : 1  new
197309281002 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 0 : 1  new
197309281002 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 1 : 0  new
197309281002 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 4 : 0  new
19730928142042 тур
19730928142128 сентября
197309281422 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 3 : 1  new
19730929100129 сентября
197309291002 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 1 : 0  new
1973100110011 октября
197310011002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 3 : 1  new
197310011002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 0 : 2  new
197310041000?? тур
1973100410014 октября
197310041002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 1 : 0  new
197310041002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197310041002 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 2 : 1  new
197310041002 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 6 : 0  new
197310041002 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 2 : 2 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197310041002 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 3 : 0  new
197310041002 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 2 : 1  new
197310041002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 1 : 0  new
197310041002 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 3 : 1  new
19731004143043 тур
1973100414314 октября
197310041432 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Колос" (Полтава) 1 : 2  new
197310081000?? тур
1973100810018 октября
197310081002 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 5 : 1  new
197310081002 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 2 : 0  new
197310081002 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197310081002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 1 : 0  new
197310081002 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 2 : 0  new
197310081002 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 3 : 0  new
197310081002 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197310081002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197310081002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 2 : 0  new
197310081002 "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 1 : 0  new
19731008144044 тур
1973100814418 октября
197310081442 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 3 : 2  new
19731011111011 тур
19731011111111 октября
197310111112 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197310121000?? тур
19731012100112 октября
197310121002 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 4 : 0  new
197310121002 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 2 : 1  new
197310121002 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 4 : 0  new
197310121002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 1 : 0  new
197310121002 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 1 : 0  new
197310121002 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 1 : 0  new
197310121002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 0 : 1  new
197310121002 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 3 : 1  new
197310121002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 3 : 0  new
197310121002 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 2 : 0  new
19731015100115 октября
197310151002 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 2 : 0  new
197310171000?? тур
19731017100117 октября
197310171002 "Колос" (Полтава) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
19731017146046 тур
19731017146117 октября
197310171462 "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 2 : 0  new
197310171462 СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 0 : 1  new
197310181000?? тур
19731018100118 октября
197310181002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 1 : 1 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197310181002 "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197310181002 "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) 2 : 1  new
197310191000?? тур
19731019100119 октября
197310191002 "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197310191002 "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 0 : 0 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197310191002 "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 1 : 2  new
197310191002 "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 0 : 1  new
197310191002 "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 2 : 1  new
197310231000?? тур
19731023100123 октября
197310231002 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 2 : 0  new
197310231002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 1 : 0  new
197310231002 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 2 : 0  new
197310231002 "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
197310231002 "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197310231002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 1 : 0  new
197310231002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 1 : 1 (пен. 0 : 10)  new
19731023147047 тур
19731023147123 октября
197310231472 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 3 : 1  new
197310231472 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 7 : 1  new
197310231472 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 3 : 0  new
197310231472 "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Колос" (Полтава) 1 : 0  new
197310271000?? тур
19731027100127 октября
197310271002 "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197310271002 "Кривбасс" (Кривой Рог) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197310271002 "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 0 : 0 (пен. 10 : 0)  new
197310271002 "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Колос" (Полтава) 1 : 0  new
197310271002 "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 2 : 0  new
197310271002 "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 2 : 0  new
197310271002 "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 2 : 0  new
19731027148048 тур
19731027148127 октября
197310271482 "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 0 : 2  new
197310271482 "Авангард" (Ровно) - СК г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 0 : 1  new
197310271482 "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 2 : 1  new

© 2020