Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
Aleksandr-Leningrad
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 32



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

1978 - 41 чемпионат СССР
Вторая лига, 6 зона

Таблица результатов

N Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 И В Н П М О
1. "Трактор" (Павлодар)
1:2 2:1 1:0 3:0 4:0 3:2 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 5:0 40 25 7 8 59 : 24 57
2. "Шахтер" (Караганда)
1:1 3:1 3:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:2 3:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 5:0 2:0 4:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 40 23 9 8 67 : 37 55
3. "Целинник" (Целиноград)
2:0 1:0 5:0 4:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:2 1:0 4:1 1:1 4:2 1:1 4:0 1:0 3:2 0:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 40 20 10 10 65 : 44 50
4. "Ангара" (Ангарск)
0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 4:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 40 21 7 12 52 : 40 49
5. "Звезда" (Иркутск)
0:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 3:2 3:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 0:0 0:0 5:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 5:1 5:1 2:1 40 19 7 14 64 : 47 45
6. "Динамо" (Барнаул)
1:1 2:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:3 2:1 1:1 2:1 2:2 2:0 1:0 3:2 2:1 3:2 2:1 2:0 3:1 1:0 40 17 10 13 44 : 43 44
7. СКА (Хабаровск)
4:2 0:2 1:1 1:1 3:0 0:0 4:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 4:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 4:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 6:1 40 16 12 12 63 : 49 44
8. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск)
1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:1 2:1 1:2 1:0 4:1 1:0 5:2 1:0 2:1 3:0 5:1 1:0 40 17 8 15 52 : 54 42
9. "Луч" (Владивосток)
1:0 0:0 4:0 2:2 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:2 1:0 2:1 4:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 2:2 3:1 5:0 40 15 12 13 55 : 50 42
10. "Торпедо" (Рубцовск)
1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:3 3:1 2:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 4:0 2:2 0:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 3:2 40 15 12 13 48 : 43 42
11. "Локомотив" (Улан-Удэ)
0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 3:2 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 40 17 7 16 40 : 47 41
12. "Автомобилист" (Красноярск)
0:1 2:0 0:3 3:1 1:2 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 3:1 1:1 4:2 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 40 16 8 16 45 : 53 40
13. "Спартак" (Семипалатинск)
1:2 0:0 1:1 1:4 2:1 2:0 2:0 5:0 4:0 2:2 5:0 4:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:2 3:1 40 15 9 16 61 : 50 39
14. "Иртыш" (Омск)
0:1 2:2 4:0 2:4 1:0 1:0 6:2 3:2 1:1 1:0 2:2 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:2 1:1 2:2 6:1 40 14 10 16 55 : 60 38
15. "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск)
2:2 0:1 0:2 2:3 5:3 3:1 3:1 1:1 1:1 3:0 0:1 2:0 5:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:2 40 13 7 20 46 : 56 33
16. "Амур" (Благовещенск)
0:0 4:2 3:0 1:0 0:3 1:1 0:1 1:2 4:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:2 2:3 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 40 12 9 19 42 : 52 33
17. "Горняк" (Никольский)
0:0 3:0 5:3 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:2 4:1 1:2 4:0 0:1 4:1 2:1 3:4 2:3 3:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 40 12 8 20 51 : 65 32
18. "Булат" (Темиртау)
1:0 2:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 3:1 3:1 40 12 8 20 36 : 47 32
19. "Амур" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
2:1 1:3 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 3:2 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 6:0 5:0 1:1 4:0 40 11 10 19 40 : 53 32
20. "Торпедо" (Томск)
0:2 3:1 1:3 0:1 2:2 1:1 0:0 3:2 4:3 1:1 1:2 1:2 2:1 0:0 3:0 2:3 0:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 40 8 12 20 46 : 71 28
21. "Энергия" (Братск)
1:0 1:3 2:3 2:2 1:0 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:1 0:4 0:1 3:1 0:4 1:0 (0:3) 0:0 (0:3) 2:1 2:0 3:0 40 8 6 26 32 : 78 22

© 2020