Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
horkov, Slava17, Босс
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 35



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   

1985 - 48 чемпионат СССР
Кубок РСФСР среди команд 2 лиги

198501019931дата неизвестна
198501019932 "Автомобилист" (Красноярск) - "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) 2 : 1  new
198501019932 "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) 1 : 0  new
198501019932 "Красная Пресня" (Москва) - "Зоркий" (Красногорск) 3 : 0  new
1985010199401/16 финала
198501019941дата неизвестна
198501019942 "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Динамо" (Махачкала) 3 : 1  new
198501019942 "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Красная Пресня" (Москва) 0 : 1  new
198501019942 "Атоммаш" (Волгодонск) - "Торпедо" (Таганрог) 1 : 0  new
198501019951дата неизвестна
198501019952 "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Атоммаш" (Волгодонск) 3 : 1  new
1985010199601/4 финала
198501019961дата неизвестна
198501019962 "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Машук" (Пятигорск) 5 : 1  new
198501019990
198501019991дата неизвестна
198501019992 "Строитель" (Череповец) - "Динамо" (Вологда) 1 : 1 (пен. 6 : 5)  foto  new
1985042199201/64 финала
19850421992121 апреля
198504219922 СК ФШМ (Москва) - "Зоркий" (Красногорск) 1 : 1 (пен. 2 : 3)  new
1985042799301/32 финала
19850427993127 апреля
198504279932 "Уралмаш" (Свердловск) - "Локомотив" (Челябинск) 3 : 1  new
198504279932 "Геолог" (Тюмень) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 5 : 1  new
1985042899201/64 финала
19850428992128 апреля
198504289922 "Зенит" (Устинов) - "Гастелло" (Уфа) 1 : 0  new
198504289990
19850428999128 апреля
198504289992 "Амур" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) - "Амур" (Благовещенск) 2 : 2 (пен. 4 : 2)  new
1985050799301/32 финала
1985050799317 мая
198505079932 "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) 3 : 0  foto  new
198505079932 "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Амур" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) 4 : 0  new
198505079932 "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Манометр" (Томск) 1 : 1 (пен. 4 : 5)  foto  new
1985050999201/64 финала
1985050999219 мая
198505099922 "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Сталь" (Чебоксары) 5 : 0  new
1985050999301/32 финала
1985050999319 мая
198505099932 "Сатурн" (Андропов) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 0 : 2  new
198505099932 "Салют" (Белгород) - "Стрела" (Воронеж) 2 : 0  new
198505099932 "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 2 : 1  new
198505099932 "Торпедо" (Таганрог) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 2 : 1  new
198505099932 "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Амур" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) 4 : 1  new
198505099932 "Заря" (Калуга) - "Спартак" (Рязань) 6 : 1  new
198505099932 "Атоммаш" (Волгодонск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 3 : 0  foto  new
198505099932 "Динамо" (Махачкала) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 1 : 0  foto  new
198505099932 "Торпедо" (Тольятти) - "Турбина" (Брежнев) 0 : 1  new
198505099932 "Рубин" (Казань) - "Дружба" (Йошкар-Ола) 4 : 2  new
198505099932 "Светотехника" (Саранск) - "Зенит" (Устинов) 1 : 2  new
198505099932 "Авангард" (Курск) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 0 : 1  new
198505099932 "Спартак" (Орел) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 3 : 1  new
198505099932 "Звезда" (Пермь) - "Динамо" (Киров) 1 : 2  foto  new
198505099932 "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 3 : 2  new
198505099932 "Цемент" (Новороссийск) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 1 : 0  new
198505099932 "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 1 : 0  new
1985051099301/32 финала
19850510993110 мая
198505109932 "Волжанин" (Кинешма) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 1 : 0  new
1985051099501/8 финала
19850510995110 мая
198505109952 1. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 1 : 2  new
1985052199301/32 финала
19850521993121 мая
198505219932 "Турбина" (Брежнев) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) 1 : 2  new
1985052199401/16 финала
19850521994121 мая
198505219942 "Салют" (Белгород) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 1 : 2  new
198505219942 "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 3 : 0  new
198505219942 "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Спартак" (Орел) 4 : 1  new
198505219942 "Геолог" (Тюмень) - "Уралмаш" (Свердловск) 3 : 0  new
198505219942 "Манометр" (Томск) - "Торпедо" (Рубцовск) 3 : 0  new
198505219942 "Зенит" (Устинов) - "Рубин" (Казань) 4 : 0  new
198505219942 "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Строитель" (Череповец) 0 : 1  new
198505219942 "Автомобилист" (Красноярск) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 2 : 3  new
198505219942 "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Динамо" (Ленинград) 2 : 1  new
198505219942 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 2 : 0  foto  new
1985060999401/16 финала
1985060999419 июня
198506099942 "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Зенит" (Устинов) 1 : 0  new
1985060999501/8 финала
1985060999519 июня
198506099952 "Красная Пресня" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 6 : 0  new
198506099952 "Машук" (Пятигорск) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 3 : 1  new
198506099952 "Манометр" (Томск) - "Геолог" (Тюмень) 0 : 1  new
198506099952 "Динамо" (Киров) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 3 : 2  foto  new
198506099952 "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 2 : 1  new
198506099952 "Строитель" (Череповец) - "Заря" (Калуга) 2 : 3  new
1985061499601/4 финала
19850614996114 июня
198506149962 "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Динамо" (Киров) 3 : 0  foto  new
198506149962 "Красная Пресня" (Москва) - "Заря" (Калуга) 3 : 1  new
198506149990
19850614999114 июня
198506149992 "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Динамо" (Киров) 3 : 0  foto  new
19850714996114 июля
198507149962 "Геолог" (Тюмень) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 2 : 1  new
1985071999701/2 финала
19850719997119 июля
198507199972 "Геолог" (Тюмень) - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) 2 : 1  new
198507199972 "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Красная Пресня" (Москва) 1 : 3  new
198508049980Финал
1985080499814 августа
198508049982 "Геолог" (Тюмень) - "Красная Пресня" (Москва) 0 : 0  new
19850811998111 августа
198508119982 "Красная Пресня" (Москва) - "Геолог" (Тюмень) 2 : 0  new

© 2020