Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2019 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
963
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 38



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   

1985 - 48 чемпионат СССР
45 Розыгрыш Кубка СССР 1985/86

4Канищев Александр "Зенит" (Ленинград), "Даугава" (Рига)
Родионов Сергей "Спартак" (Москва)
Милевский Евгений (пенальти 1 из 1)"Даугава" (Рига)
Кобзев Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1)"Торпедо" (Москва)
3Щербаков Александр "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Селимов Замир "Звезда" (Джизак)
Кухлевский Владимир "Звезда" (Джизак)
Старков Александр "Даугава" (Рига)
Пантелеев Юрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Шинник" (Ярославль)
Шевченко Сергей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Нива" (Винница)
Калешин Игорь (пенальти 1 из 1)"Кубань" (Краснодар)
Соколовский Михаил (пенальти 1 из 1)"Шахтер" (Донецк)
2Никитин Александр "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Юрин Василий "Сурхан" (Термез)
Колесов Николай "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Колесников Михаил ЦСКА (Москва)
Шавло Сергей "Торпедо" (Москва)
Челебадзе Реваз
Спицын Александр "Металлург" (Запорожье)
Касанов Паша "Нива" (Винница)
Рудой Виктор "Нива" (Винница)
Торгашвили Ростом "Динамо" (Батуми)
Борисов Сергей "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Зедания Григол "Динамо" (Батуми)
Ященко Сергей "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Клементьев Владимир "Зенит" (Ленинград)
Гилигашвили Гия "Гурия" (Ланчхути)
Козлов Владимир СКА (Хабаровск)
Афанасьев Аркадий "Зенит" (Ленинград)
Серебрянский Олег "Колос" (Павлоград)
Кравченко Сергей "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Малышенко Александр СКА "Карпаты" (Львов)
Сафроненко Владимир "Колос" (Никополь)
Шитик Геннадий "Даугава" (Рига)
Двалишвили Тариел "Локомотив" (Самтредиа)
Мазалов Александр "Арсенал" (Тула),
Корюков Юрий "Колос" (Никополь)
Микаберидзе Нугзар "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Карачун Виктор (пенальти 1 из 1)"Целинник" (Целиноград)
Сокол Виктор (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Минск)
Гречнев Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1)"Торпедо" (Москва)
Черенков Федор (пенальти 1 из 1)"Спартак" (Москва)
Сошенко Геннадий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Факел" (Воронеж)
Прохоров Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1)"Арсенал" (Тула)
Шмаров Валерий ЦСКА (Москва)
1Яремчук Иван "Динамо" (Киев)
Жердев Вадим "Заря" (Калуга)
Рац Василий "Динамо" (Киев)
Яковенко Павел "Динамо" (Киев)
Демьяненко Анатолий "Динамо" (Киев)
Файзулин Владимир "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Коноплин Вячеслав "Машук" (Пятигорск)
Герасимов Юрий "Зенит" (Ленинград)
Шквырин Игорь "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Евтушенко Вадим "Динамо" (Киев)
Ферханов Камиль "Памир" (Душанбе)
Рыбаков Виктор "Геолог" (Тюмень)
Пышкин Виктор "Зоркий" (Красногорск)
Громов Евгений "Динамо" (Ставрополь)
Латыш Николай "Спартак" (Москва)
Курненин Юрий "Динамо" (Минск)
Игнатенко Александр "Металлург" (Липецк)
Васильев Виктор "Динамо" (Москва)
Ярмолич Сергей "Заря" (Ворошиловград)
Федякин Андрей "Луч" (Владивосток)
Умяров Равиль "Геолог" (Тюмень)
Гурули Гия "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Попадопуло Виталий "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Подружко Олег "Динамо" (Ставрополь)
Пимушин Виктор "Факел" (Воронеж)
Никитин Сергей "Искра" (Смоленск)
Мартьянов Евгений "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Макаров Игорь "Локомотив" (Москва)
Ильяшевич Геннадий "Металлург" (Магнитогорск)
Быков Юрий "Локомотив" (Москва)
Галямин Дмитрий ЦСКА (Москва)
Блохин Олег "Динамо" (Киев)
Андреев Сергей СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Заяц Ярослав "Нива" (Винница)
Юдин Андрей "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Ткебучава Гоча "Гурия" (Ланчхути)
Финк Владимир "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Наконечный Игорь "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Шаповалов/Цоков Эдуард "Металлург" (Липецк)
Кондратьев Георгий "Динамо" (Минск)
Буряк Леонид "Торпедо" (Москва)
Чухлов Борис "Зенит" (Ленинград)
Сорокин Вадим "Нива" (Винница)
Снилык Владимир "Нива" (Винница)
Зозуля Александр "Колос" (Павлоград)
Чепель Дмитрий "Балтика" (Калининград)
Петров Александр "Металлург" (Запорожье)
Юропов Михаил "Даугава" (Рига)
Какабадзе Эдишер
Кочергин Анатолий "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)
Дмитриев Сергей "Зенит" (Ленинград)
Грачев Виктор "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Дергачев Виктор "Памир" (Душанбе)
Угрелидзе Давид "Гурия" (Ланчхути)
Салимджанов Сурат "Звезда" (Джизак)
Будник Виктор "Колос" (Павлоград)
Леонов Игорь "Таврия" (Симферополь)
Юрченко Игорь "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Пасулько Виктор "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Амриев Нуритдин "Памир" (Душанбе)
Магометов Фархад "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Турчиненко Николай "Динамо" (Самарканд)
Жордания Мераб "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Петрусевич Виталий "Целинник" (Целиноград)
Самойленко Николай "Колос" (Павлоград)
Колповский Александр СКА (Хабаровск)
Кабаев Марат "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Желудков Юрий "Зенит" (Ленинград)
Рудько Валерий "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Штромбергер Геннадий ЦСКА (Москва)
Калашников Александр "Локомотив" (Москва)
Морозов Сергей "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Агапов Михаил ЦСКА (Москва)
Ларионов Николай "Зенит" (Ленинград)
Флентя Олег (пенальти 0 из 1)"Нистру" (Кишинев)
Спиридон Александр "Нистру" (Кишинев)
Кукин Виктор "Металлург" (Липецк)
Березин Сергей СКА (Хабаровск)
Науменко Владимир "Таврия" (Симферополь)
Турсунов Валерий "Памир" (Душанбе)
Пилюгин Александр "Динамо" (Самарканд)
Вицеховский Сергей "Даугава" (Рига)
Алексеенко Олег "Даугава" (Рига)
Лукьянчук Игорь "Колос" (Никополь)
Колядюк Георгий "Колос" (Никополь)
Шуршин Борис "Колос" (Никополь)
Савичев Юрий "Торпедо" (Москва)
Ценин Александр "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Игумин Сергей СКА (Хабаровск)
Баранаускас Станисловас "Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
Хохлов Владимир "Геолог" (Тюмень)
Гимро Игорь "Металлург" (Запорожье)
Бучин Сергей "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)
Чирков Николай "Геолог" (Тюмень)
Дягель Сергей "Целинник" (Целиноград)
Сукристов Вячеслав "Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
Дементьев Сергей "Таврия" (Симферополь)
Якубаускас Сигитас "Жальгирис" (Вильнюс)
Разнов Юрий "Металлург" (Липецк)
Рахмангулов Эдуард "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)
Суров Сергей "Искра" (Смоленск)
Новиков Сергей "Спартак" (Москва)
Качан Александр "Заря" (Калуга)
Семенюков Александр "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Черьевский Юрий "Арсенал" (Тула)
Концевенко Виктор "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Борисов Валерий "Звезда" (Пермь)
Маркарян Сероп "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Садаев Умар "Терек" (Грозный)
Ханин Алексей "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево)
Дивак Виктор "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Гицелов Александр "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Рудаков Андрей "Спартак" (Москва)
Иващенко Александр "Арсенал" (Тула)
Шишкин Павел "Арсенал" (Тула)
Развеев Виктор "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)
Жвания Важа "Динамо" (Батуми)
Какилашвили Нугзар "Динамо" (Тбилиси)
Чиковани Гоча
Беланов Игорь "Динамо" (Киев)
Протасов Олег "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Петраков Валерий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Торпедо" (Москва)
Духовнов Юрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Химик" (Дзержинск)
Нестеров Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Шахтер" (Караганда)
Фельде Иван (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Самарканд)
Паламар Иван (пенальти 1 из 1)"Нива" (Винница)
Агашков Сергей (пенальти 1 из 1)СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
0Червоный Александр "Колос" (Никополь)

© 2019