Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2019 © Кошан    

+незарегистрированных пользователей: 60



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   

1990 - 53 чемпионат СССР
50 Розыгрыш Кубка СССР 1990/91

6Корнеев Игорь ЦСКА (Москва)
5Дмитриев Сергей ЦСКА (Москва)
Мостовой Александр "Спартак" (Москва)
4Теплов Виталий "Даугава" (Рига)
Тишков Юрий "Торпедо" (Москва)
Сон Эдуард (пенальти 1 из 1)"Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Гайдаш Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Таврия" (Симферополь)
3Юшков Алексей "Уралмаш" (Свердловск)
Маркосян Карен "Арарат" (Ереван)
Аджиев Руслан "Алга" (Фрунзе)
Сергеев Олег ЦСКА (Москва)
Бондарев Станислав СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Артемов Андрей "Даугава" (Рига)
Матвеев Юрий "Уралмаш" (Свердловск)
Гицелов Александр "Торпедо" (Москва)
Агеев Петр "Нефтяник" (Фергана)
2Фузайлов Хаким "Памир" (Душанбе)
Сухов Сергей "Локомотив" (Москва)
Смирнов Олег "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Масалитин Валерий ЦСКА (Москва)
Манасян Вазген "Памир" (Душанбе)
Крушин Олег "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Зарва Евгений "Уралмаш" (Свердловск)
Гецко Иван "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Перепелицын Олег "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Шаймухаметов Рустем "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Казьмирчук Сергей "Целинник" (Целиноград)
Леськив Василий "Карпаты" (Львов)
Медных Олег "Нефтяник" (Фергана)
Степанищев Игорь "Нефтяник" (Фергана)
Гспеян Тигран "Арарат" (Ереван)
Демин Сергей "Гастелло" (Уфа)
Петров Игорь "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Худорожков Сергей "Звезда" (Пермь)
Кухлевский Владимир "Галичина" (Дрогобыч)
Столовицкий Игорь "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Алекберов Темур СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Гришин Геннадий "Торпедо" (Москва)
Хахалев Владислав "Торпедо" (Владимир)
Герасимец Сергей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Минск)
Веретенников Олег (пенальти 2 из 2)СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Дурманов Рустам "Нефтяник" (Фергана)
Гуринович Игорь "Динамо" (Минск)
Кузнецов Дмитрий ЦСКА (Москва)
Добровольский Игорь "Динамо" (Москва)
1Иляскин Андрей "Динамо" (Брянск)
Хальзов Александр "Металлург" (Липецк)
Богачев Геннадий "Трактор" (Павлодар)
Бородин Сергей "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Королев Владимир "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Ветлугаев Юрий "Гастелло" (Уфа)
Строков Валерий "Зенит" (Ижевск)
Смирнов Александр "Локомотив" (Москва)
Чимбирев Александр "Уралмаш" (Свердловск)
Титов Евгений "Цемент" (Новороссийск)
Суший Владимир "Динамо" (Ставрополь)
Подружко Олег "Цемент" (Новороссийск)
Осипов Сейран "Арарат" (Ереван)
Кузнецов Вячеслав "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Иванов Василий "Зенит" (Ленинград)
Кобелев Андрей "Динамо" (Москва)
Гончаренко Александр "Трактор" (Павлодар)
Билялетдинов Ринат "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Радченко Дмитрий "Зенит" (Ленинград)
Саркисян С "Котайк" (Абовян)
Буткус Рихард "Даугава" (Рига)
Целых Валерий "Вахш" (Курган-Тюбе)
Онучин Вячеслав "Гастелло" (Уфа)
Сергеев Игорь "Алга" (Фрунзе)
Поздняков Борис "Спартак" (Москва)
Яромко Сергей "Мелиоратор" (Чимкент)
Гула Олег "Карпаты" (Львов)
Рылов Олег "Трактор" (Павлодар)
Юдин Андрей "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Тедеев Бахва "Спартак" (Владикавказ)
Лендел Антон "Карпаты" (Львов)
Миленин Виталий "Металлург" (Липецк)
Гусев Сергей "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Логинов Сергей "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Кирьяков Сергей "Динамо" (Москва)
Кузнецов Николай "Металлург" (Липецк)
Быстров Дмитрий ЦСКА (Москва)
Антонович Юрий "Динамо" (Минск)
Родненок Павел "Динамо" (Минск)
Баранов Александр "Металлист" (Харьков)
Иванов Андрей "Зенит" (Ижевск)
Махмутов Аркадий "Алга" (Фрунзе)
Закиров Нематжан "Алга" (Фрунзе)
Сакаев Ильдар "Новбахор" (Наманган)
Гуршумов Владимир "Нефтяник" (Фергана)
Задорожняк Василий "Буковина" (Черновцы)
Шестаков Михаил "Звезда" (Пермь)
Мглинец Виктор "Буковина" (Черновцы)
Зейтулаев Айдер "Таврия" (Симферополь)
Середа Алексей "Динамо" (Москва)
Сукиасян Ерванд "Арарат" (Ереван)
Розин Олег "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Меликян Бабкен "Арарат" (Ереван)
Бондарук Геннадий "Динамо" (Сухуми)
Заец Александр "Металлург" (Запорожье)
Паляница Александр "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Коновалов Сергей "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Лукин Руслан "Динамо" (Минск)
Авдеенко Андрей "Мелиоратор" (Чимкент)
Онопко Виктор "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Ланцфер Ярослав "Металлист" (Харьков)
Савельев Игорь "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Будник Виктор "Буковина" (Черновцы)
Сорокин Сергей "Целинник" (Целиноград)
Буров Олег "Нефтяник" (Фергана)
Гуйганов Александр "Таврия" (Симферополь)
Колыванов Игорь "Динамо" (Москва)
Зорин Дмитрий "Звезда" (Пермь)
Забиров Рустам "Памир" (Душанбе)
Горьков Дмитрий "Локомотив" (Москва)
Кулиш Юрий "Черноморец" (Одесса)
Матвеев Лев "Звезда" (Пермь)
Чекунов Вячеслав "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Кравченко Сергей "Кремень" (Кременчуг)
Проценко Вячеслав "Нистру" (Кишинев)
Татарчук Владимир ЦСКА (Москва)
Фридрикас Робертас "Локомотив" (Москва)
Горохов Олег "Гастелло" (Уфа)
Генералов Владимир ЦСКА (Москва)
Квасов Андрей "Карпаты" (Львов)
Маругин Юрий "Торпедо" (Рязань)
Никоноров Сергей "Торпедо" (Владимир)
Гречнев Владимир "Торпедо" (Москва)
Шиповский Евгений "Динамо" (Барнаул)
Фадейкин Анатолий "Динамо" (Барнаул)
Шалимов Игорь "Спартак" (Москва)
Алчагиров Али "Динамо" (Минск)
Шумилов Валерий "Машук" (Пятигорск)
Суслопаров Юрий "Спартак" (Москва)
Садаев Умар "Терек" (Грозный)
Асланян Игорь "Торпедо" (Владимир)
Савичев Николай "Торпедо" (Москва)
Драгунов Евгений "Шахтер" (Донецк)
Яхимович Эрик "Динамо" (Минск)
Орловский Радислав "Динамо" (Минск)
Багмут Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1)"Днепр" (Днепропетровск)
Ташенев Салим (пенальти 1 из 1)"Целинник" (Целиноград)
Хагба Роман (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Сухуми)
Дикий Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1)"Волынь" (Луцк)
Сафонов Игорь (пенальти 1 из 1)"Трактор" (Павлодар)
Чугайнов Игорь (пенальти 1 из 1)"Локомотив" (Москва)
Шишкин Виктор "Уралмаш" (Свердловск)
0Шквырин Игорь "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Попов Вячеслав "Новбахор" (Наманган)
Исаев Шамиль "Таврия" (Симферополь)
Оганесян Хорен "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)
Скорин Григорий "Торпедо" (Владимир)

© 2019