Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2018 © Кошан    

+незарегистрированных пользователей: 74



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

1998 - VII чемпионат России
Высший дивизион

Тур за туром

1998032810101 тур
19980328101128 марта
199803281012 6. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 1
199803281012 5. "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 4 : 0
199803281012 7. "Жемчужина" (Сочи) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 0 : 2
199803281012 8. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 1 : 0
199803281012 1. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 2 : 2
199803281012 2. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) 1 : 0
199803281012 3. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - ЦСКА (Москва) 1 : 1
199803281012 4. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Спартак" (Москва) 2 : 1
1998040410202 тур
1998040410214 апреля
199804041022 15. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 2
199804041022 13. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Динамо" (Москва) 2 : 0
199804041022 16. "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 2 : 3
199804041022 9. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 6 : 2
199804041022 10. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 : 3
199804041022 11. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 2 : 2
199804041022 12. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Жемчужина" (Сочи) 2 : 1
1998040510215 апреля
199804051022 14. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 2 : 0
1998041110303 тур
19980411103111 апреля
199804111032 23. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 0
199804111032 22. "Жемчужина" (Сочи) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 0 : 0
199804111032 24. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1 : 0
199804111032 18. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 1 : 1
199804111032 17. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 0 : 0
199804111032 19. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) 1 : 1
1998041810404 тур
19980418104118 апреля
199804181042 29. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Жемчужина" (Сочи) 1 : 1
199804181042 32. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 3 : 0
199804181042 30. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Динамо" (Москва) 1 : 1
199804181042 28. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 0 : 2
199804181042 27. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 1 : 1
199804181042 25. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 1
199804181042 26. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 0 : 0
19980419104119 апреля
199804191042 31. "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 0 : 0
1998042510505 тур
19980425105125 апреля
199804251052 38. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Спартак" (Москва) 2 : 1
199804251052 39. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 2 : 1
199804251052 40. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 0
199804251052 37. "Жемчужина" (Сочи) - ЦСКА (Москва) 2 : 1
199804251052 36. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) 0 : 0
199804251052 33. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 : 1
199804251052 34. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 3 : 0
199804251052 35. "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 0 : 1
1998050210606 тур
1998050210612 мая
199805021062 46. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 0 : 0
199805021062 47. "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) - "Жемчужина" (Сочи) 0 : 1
199805021062 48. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 1
199805021062 45. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 1 : 0
199805021062 44. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 0 : 3
199805021062 41. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 0
199805021062 42. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 0 : 1
199805021062 43. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
1998050910707 тур
1998050910719 мая
199805091072 54. "Уралан" (Элиста) - ЦСКА (Москва) 1 : 2
199805091072 55. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Спартак" (Москва) 0 : 2
199805091072 56. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 2 : 0
199805091072 53. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) 0 : 2
199805091072 52. "Жемчужина" (Сочи) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 1 : 1
199805091072 49. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 3 : 0
199805091072 50. "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 1 : 1
199805091072 51. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 1
1998051310303 тур
19980513103113 мая
199805131032 21. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Москва) 0 : 0
199805131032 20. "Локомотив" (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) 2 : 1
1998051310808 тур
19980513108113 мая
199805131082 57. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 1 : 1
19980516108116 мая
199805161082 63. "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 1 : 1
199805161082 62. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 3 : 0
199805161082 64. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 4 : 0
199805161082 58. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Жемчужина" (Сочи) 1 : 2
199805161082 59. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Динамо" (Москва) 1 : 1
199805161082 60. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 2 : 2
1998052310909 тур
19980523109123 мая
199805231092 71. "Балтика" (Калининград) - ЦСКА (Москва) 1 : 1
199805231092 70. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) 2 : 0
199805231092 68. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 2
199805231092 66. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
199805231092 67. "Жемчужина" (Сочи) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 3 : 1
199805231092 65. "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 : 1
19980603110010 тур
1998060311013 июня
199806031102 78. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 3 : 1
199806031102 80. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Спартак" (Москва) 3 : 3
199806031102 77. "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Москва) 1 : 0
199806031102 79. "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 0
199806031102 73. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2 : 1
199806031102 74. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 0 : 0
199806031102 75. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 1 : 2
199806031102 76. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Жемчужина" (Сочи) 1 : 0
1998060710909 тур
1998060710917 июня
199806071092 69. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 2 : 1
19980607113013 тур
1998060711317 июня
199806071132 101. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 1 : 0
19980611111011 тур
19980611111111 июня
199806111112 86. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 2 : 2
199806111112 87. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) 1 : 2
199806111112 88. "Спартак" (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) 2 : 1
199806111112 85. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 0
199806111112 84. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 1 : 1
199806111112 81. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 : 2
199806111112 82. "Жемчужина" (Сочи) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 2 : 0
199806111112 83. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
19980617112012 тур
19980617112117 июня
199806171122 94. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Жемчужина" (Сочи) 4 : 1
199806171122 95. "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Москва) 1 : 1
199806171122 96. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - ЦСКА (Москва) 1 : 0
199806171122 93. "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 0 : 0
199806171122 92. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 2 : 1
199806171122 90. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 3 : 1
199806171122 91. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 4 : 0
199806171122 89. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 5 : 1
19980621113013 тур
19980621113121 июня
199806211132 102. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 1
199806211132 104. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) 1 : 3
199806211132 103. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 3 : 1
199806211132 100. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 2
199806211132 97. "Жемчужина" (Сочи) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 0 : 0
199806211132 98. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Динамо" (Москва) 2 : 2
199806211132 99. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 1 : 0
19980624114014 тур
19980624114124 июня
199806241142 110. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 0 : 3
199806241142 111. "Жемчужина" (Сочи) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 3 : 0
199806241142 112. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) 2 : 3
199806241142 105. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - ЦСКА (Москва) 0 : 0
199806241142 109. "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1 : 0
199806241142 106. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Спартак" (Москва) 0 : 1
199806241142 107. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 4 : 1
199806241142 108. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 2
19980701115015 тур
1998070111511 июля
199807011152 118. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 1 : 0
199807011152 119. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 1
199807011152 120. "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 2 : 2
199807011152 113. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 0 : 1
199807011152 117. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 5
199807011152 114. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Жемчужина" (Сочи) 2 : 0
199807011152 115. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Динамо" (Москва) 1 : 0
199807011152 116. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 0 : 3
1998070510909 тур
1998070510915 июля
199807051092 72. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Спартак" (Москва) 0 : 6
1998070810808 тур
1998070810818 июля
199807081082 61. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 3 : 0
19980715116016 тур
19980715116115 июля
199807151162 126. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 2
199807151162 127. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Жемчужина" (Сочи) 0 : 0
199807151162 128. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 3 : 3
199807151162 125. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 0 : 2
199807151162 124. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
199807151162 122. "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 1
199807151162 123. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 4 : 1
199807151162 121. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 5 : 1
19980722117017 тур
19980722117122 июля
199807221172 134. "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Москва) 0 : 2
199807221172 135. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва) 0 : 1
199807221172 136. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) 1 : 1
199807221172 133. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1 : 0
199807221172 132. "Жемчужина" (Сочи) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 1
199807221172 130. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 0 : 0
199807221172 131. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 5 : 0
199807221172 129. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 2 : 0
19980729118018 тур
19980729118129 июля
199807291182 143. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 1 : 3
199807291182 142. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Жемчужина" (Сочи) 0 : 1
199807291182 144. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 2 : 0
199807291182 141. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Москва) 2 : 0
199807291182 138. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 3 : 0
199807291182 139. "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 3
199807291182 140. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 0 : 1
199807291182 137. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 3 : 2
19980801119019 тур
1998080111911 августа
199808011192 150. "Динамо" (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) 0 : 3
199808011192 149. "Жемчужина" (Сочи) - "Спартак" (Москва) 1 : 4
199808011192 151. "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) 2 : 0
199808011192 152. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 : 0
199808011192 147. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 1
199808011192 148. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 6 : 0
199808011192 145. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 0 : 1
199808011192 146. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 1
19980807120020 тур
1998080712017 августа
199808071202 156. "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Москва) 2 : 2
199808071202 155. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 3 : 2
1998080812018 августа
199808081202 159. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 1 : 3
199808081202 158. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 3 : 1
199808081202 160. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1 : 1
199808081202 154. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
199808081202 157. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Жемчужина" (Сочи) 3 : 0
199808081202 153. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 3 : 2
19980815121021 тур
19980815121115 августа
199808151212 166. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - ЦСКА (Москва) 0 : 1
199808151212 167. "Жемчужина" (Сочи) - "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) 0 : 4
199808151212 168. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 3 : 0
199808151212 163. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 0 : 1
199808151212 161. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 2 : 2
199808151212 162. "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 0
199808151212 164. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1 : 0
19980816121116 августа
199808161212 165. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Спартак" (Москва) 1 : 0
19980821122022 тур
19980821122121 августа
199808211222 172. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Жемчужина" (Сочи) 0 : 0
19980822122122 августа
199808221222 175. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2 : 2
199808221222 176. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 3 : 2
199808221222 174. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 3 : 0
199808221222 173. "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 2 : 0
199808221222 170. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 1 : 2
199808221222 171. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 2
199808221222 169. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 1
19980830123023 тур
19980830123130 августа
199808301232 182. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - ЦСКА (Москва) 0 : 2
199808301232 183. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) 3 : 2
199808301232 184. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 : 4
199808301232 177. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 3 : 1
199808301232 181. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Спартак" (Москва) 1 : 1
199808301232 178. "Жемчужина" (Сочи) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 2
199808301232 179. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 0 : 0
199808301232 180. "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 1
19980909124024 тур
1998090912419 сентября
199809091242 190. "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1 : 0
199809091242 191. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 0
199809091242 192. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 7 : 0
199809091242 185. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 2 : 2
199809091242 189. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 3 : 1
199809091242 186. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Динамо" (Москва) 1 : 1
199809091242 187. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Жемчужина" (Сочи) 0 : 0
199809091242 188. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 3 : 2
19980920125025 тур
19980920125120 сентября
199809201252 198. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - ЦСКА (Москва) 0 : 4
199809201252 199. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) 0 : 0
199809201252 200. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 : 1
199809201252 193. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 0 : 0
199809201252 197. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 2 : 1
199809201252 194. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 1
199809201252 195. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 3 : 1
199809201252 196. "Жемчужина" (Сочи) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 1
19980926126026 тур
19980926126126 сентября
199809261262 206. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 1
199809261262 207. "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 5 : 1
199809261262 208. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Спартак" (Москва) 4 : 1
199809261262 201. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 0
199809261262 205. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 0 : 0
199809261262 202. "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Жемчужина" (Сочи) 4 : 3
199809261262 203. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 2 : 0
199809261262 204. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 2 : 0
19981003127027 тур
1998100312713 октября
199810031272 209. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 2 : 4
199810031272 216. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 : 0
199810031272 212. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 3
199810031272 214. "Жемчужина" (Сочи) - "Динамо" (Москва) 1 : 2
199810031272 210. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 3 : 1
199810031272 211. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 3 : 0
1998100412714 октября
199810041272 215. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) 1 : 0
199810041272 213. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 1 : 2
19981017128028 тур
19981017128117 октября
199810171282 222. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 3 : 2
199810171282 223. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Спартак" (Москва) 1 : 2
199810171282 224. "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) 0 : 2
199810171282 221. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 1
199810171282 220. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2 : 0
199810171282 217. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Жемчужина" (Сочи) 2 : 0
199810171282 218. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 4 : 1
199810171282 219. "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 3 : 1
19981025129029 тур
19981025129125 октября
199810251292 230. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 1
199810251292 231. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Жемчужина" (Сочи) 3 : 0
199810251292 232. "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 3 : 1
199810251292 229. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 1 : 3
199810251292 228. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 2
199810251292 225. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 2 : 0
199810251292 226. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 3 : 1
199810251292 227. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 0 : 3
19981030130030 тур
19981030130130 октября
199810301302 238. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Спартак" (Москва) 3 : 1
199810301302 239. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва) 1 : 2
199810301302 240. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Торпедо-Лужники" (Москва) 1 : 0
199810301302 237. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 0 : 0
199810301302 236. "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 0
199810301302 233. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 1 : 0
199810301302 234. "Жемчужина" (Сочи) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 2 : 6
199810301302 235. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1 : 1

© 2018