Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2019 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
963, Orion, shyckunov, Vadim444, Маяк, пг
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 80



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

2001 - X чемпионат России
Высший дивизион, дублирующие составы

Бомбардиры

11Магомедов Ишреф (пенальти 1 из 2)"Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
Лыхин Виталий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д" (Москва)
9Огородник Дмитрий "Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Чеснаускис Дейвидас "Динамо-д" (Москва)
Оганян Карэн "Торпедо-д" (Москва)
Бондаренко Максим (пенальти 1 из 1)"Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
8Погребняк Павел "Спартак-д" (Москва)
Смирнов Дмитрий "Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д" (Москва)
Хазов Антон "Динамо-д" (Москва)
Скобляков Дмитрий (пенальти 2 из 2)"Торпедо-д" (Москва)
Лакич Огниен (пенальти 2 из 2)"Крылья Советов-д" (Самара)
7Кожемякин Владислав "Торпедо-д" (Москва), "Черноморец-д" (Новороссийск)
Сикоев Тамерлан "Алания-д" (Владикавказ)
Петухов Александр (пенальти 3 из 3)"Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Тедеев Заур (пенальти 3 из 3)"Алания-д" (Владикавказ)
Бельков Константин (пенальти 5 из 5)"Черноморец-д" (Новороссийск)
6Хохлов Никита (пенальти 0 из 1)ЦСКА-д (Москва)
Ловчев Герман "Спартак-д" (Москва)
Махаев Андрей "Сатурн-д" (Московская обл.)
Мысин Михаил "Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
Зубко Денис "Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
Зеленовский Владимир "Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
Акимов Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Котовенко Павел (пенальти 1 из 1)"Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
Зернов Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
Подшивалов Дмитрий (пенальти 3 из 3)"Динамо-д" (Москва)
Нагибин Владимир (пенальти 3 из 3)"Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Калашников Илья (пенальти 4 из 5)"Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
5Жданов Андрей "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону), "Черноморец-д" (Новороссийск)
Волков Виталий "Торпедо-д" (Москва)
Таратухин Александр "Крылья Советов-д" (Самара)
Медведев Алексей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо-д" (Москва)
Пиюк Игорь (пенальти 1 из 1)"Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д" (Москва)
Кусов Алан (пенальти 1 из 1)"Алания-д" (Владикавказ)
Трифонов Олег (пенальти 2 из 3)"Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
4Злыднев Алексей "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Астафьев Максим "Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Яшин Сергей "Динамо-д" (Москва)
Сучков Александр ЦСКА-д (Москва)
Суродин Руслан "Черноморец-д" (Новороссийск)
Старков Вадим "Черноморец-д" (Новороссийск)
Нгангу Явес "Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
Трипутень Алексей "Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д" (Москва)
Гребнев Антон (пенальти 0 из 1)"Сокол-д" (Саратов)
Мархель Юрий "Алания-д" (Владикавказ)
Денисов Игорь "Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Лисицын Евгений "Спартак-д" (Москва)
Ирисметов Жафар "Спартак-д" (Москва)
Белик Павел "Черноморец-д" (Новороссийск)
Павлюченко Роман "Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
Абдульмянов Резван ЦСКА-д (Москва)
Зозуля Сергей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Сокол-д" (Саратов)
Гурченков Сергей (пенальти 2 из 2)"Спартак-д" (Москва)
Голиков Александр (пенальти 2 из 2)"Факел-д" (Воронеж)
Семененко Семен (пенальти 3 из 3)"Локомотив-д" (Москва)
3Резник Степан "Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Кадыркулов Асхат ЦСКА-д (Москва)
Зиновьев Евгений "Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Даньшин Иван ЦСКА-д (Москва), "Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д" (Москва)
Быстров Владимир "Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Сиукаев Гамлет "Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Виноградов Сергей "Крылья Советов-д" (Самара)
Ионов Константин "Сатурн-д" (Московская обл.)
Ковалев Александр "Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д" (Москва)
Бараса Нерюс "Крылья Советов-д" (Самара)
Овсянников Евгений "Факел-д" (Воронеж)
Хинчагов Вадим "Алания-д" (Владикавказ)
Алборов Руслан "Алания-д" (Владикавказ)
Мещеряков Андрей "Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Шкабара Олег "Динамо-д" (Москва)
Садреев Руслан "Динамо-д" (Москва)
Монарев Роман ЦСКА-д (Москва)
Адамов Роман "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Леонов Валерий (пенальти 0 из 1)"Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д" (Москва)
Олейник Александр "Черноморец-д" (Новороссийск)
Морейра Эдуардо "Крылья Советов-д" (Самара)
Никитин Михаил "Сокол-д" (Саратов)
Шабаев Наиль "Крылья Советов-д" (Самара)
Анюков Александр "Крылья Советов-д" (Самара)
Аксенов Игорь ЦСКА-д (Москва)
Фоменко Артурас "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Дуюн Владислав "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Болихов Виктор "Торпедо-д" (Москва)
Родин Николай "Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Гарас Олег (пенальти 1 из 3)"Факел-д" (Воронеж)
Алексеев Валерий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
Дзуцев Руслан (пенальти 1 из 1)"Алания-д" (Владикавказ)
Федоров Олег (пенальти 2 из 2)"Сатурн-д" (Московская обл.)
Попов Владимир (пенальти 3 из 3)"Сатурн-д" (Московская обл.)
2Джанашия Заза "Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Довичович Юрай "Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Осипов Сергей "Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Мурыгин Станислав "Динамо-д" (Москва)
Лаврик Андрей "Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Житников Алексей "Сатурн-д" (Московская обл.)
Черевченко Игорь (пенальти 0 из 1)"Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Джиоев Тамерлан "Алания-д" (Владикавказ)
Васянович Сергей "Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Немов Петр "Динамо-д" (Москва)
Попович Геннадий "Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Шаповалов Роман "Динамо-д" (Москва)
Мальцев Сергей "Сокол-д" (Саратов)
Джинчарадзе Паата "Сокол-д" (Саратов)
Харуна Идрис "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Лагун Леонид "Торпедо-д" (Москва)
Павленко Александр "Спартак-д" (Москва)
Тракис Вальдас "Торпедо-д" (Москва)
Симоненко Сергей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Торпедо-д" (Москва)
Радойчич Милан "Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д" (Москва)
Ходов Артем "Факел-д" (Воронеж)
Уразбахтин Рафаэль "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Бурмистров Дмитрий "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Хуриев Аслан "Алания-д" (Владикавказ)
Александру Мариан "Алания-д" (Владикавказ)
Бакаев Улугбек "Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д" (Москва)
Косолапов Алексей "Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Кондратьев Юрий "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Удо Луис "Черноморец-д" (Новороссийск)
Дериглазов Илья "Крылья Советов-д" (Самара)
Абдурахманов Илгар "Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
Николич Ратко (пенальти 0 из 1)"Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
Куценко Алексей "Сатурн-д" (Московская обл.)
Гурбанов Гурбан "Факел-д" (Воронеж)
Шевченко Максим "Черноморец-д" (Новороссийск)
Половина Евгений "Черноморец-д" (Новороссийск)
Михайлов Сергей "Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
Чернов Борис "Крылья Советов-д" (Самара)
Воробьев Андрей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Шишкин Олег (пенальти 1 из 1)"Сатурн-д" (Московская обл.)
Фокин Максим (пенальти 1 из 1)"Торпедо-д" (Москва)
Кавазович Зехрутдин (пенальти 1 из 1)"Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
Сакиев Алан (пенальти 1 из 2)"Сокол-д" (Саратов)
Акаев Арсен (пенальти 1 из 1)"Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
Пахрутдинов Карим (пенальти 2 из 2)"Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
1Ляпкин Дмитрий "Сатурн-д" (Московская обл.)
Пушкарев Андрей "Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Элдерханов Руслан ЦСКА-д (Москва)
Сергеев Андрей ЦСКА-д (Москва)
Ванюшин Алексей "Спартак-д" (Москва)
Уколов Евгений "Динамо-д" (Москва)
Широков Роман ЦСКА-д (Москва)
Угаров Денис "Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Ширко Александр "Спартак-д" (Москва)
Якунин Денис "Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Половинчук Дмитрий "Динамо-д" (Москва)
Филиппенков Сергей ЦСКА-д (Москва)
Шихсаидов Шихсаид "Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
Садиров Артур "Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
Акимочкин Вячеслав ЦСКА-д (Москва)
Попов Андрей "Спартак-д" (Москва)
Чипак Виталий "Сокол-д" (Саратов)
Аддо Марк "Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Шишкин Михаил "Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Харлачев Евгений "Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Пашинин Олег "Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Коноплев Константин "Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Лазарев Алексей "Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Ревякин Алексей ЦСКА-д (Москва)
Букиевский Виктор "Сатурн-д" (Московская обл.)
Недорезов Игорь "Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Рогожин Дмитрий "Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Ширшаков Дмитрий "Сокол-д" (Саратов)
Малявкин Дмитрий "Сатурн-д" (Московская обл.)
Илюшин Алексей "Сатурн-д" (Московская обл.)
Ешкин Александр "Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д" (Москва)
Лакич Йовица "Торпедо-д" (Москва)
Вучичевич Неманья "Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Фло Эссиен "Спартак-д" (Москва)
Сонин Александр "Спартак-д" (Москва)
Данишевский Александр "Спартак-д" (Москва)
Щецинский Дмитрий "Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д" (Москва)
Попрыгушин Илья "Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д" (Москва)
Перешивалов Сергей "Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д" (Москва)
Орлов Кирилл "Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д" (Москва)
Мусатов Алексей "Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д" (Москва)
Куртич Едис "Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д" (Москва)
Иванов Николай "Торпедо-д" (Москва)
Андреев Денис "Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д" (Москва)
Забродин Денис "Сокол-д" (Саратов)
Бугаев Алексей "Торпедо-д" (Москва)
Перфильев Александр "Факел-д" (Воронеж)
Ланько Виталий "Факел-д" (Воронеж)
Сляднев Михаил "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Деркач Андрей "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Аристархов Максим "Торпедо-д" (Москва)
Бендзь Сергей "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Борисов Виктор "Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
Бураев Арсен "Алания-д" (Владикавказ)
Лайзанс Юрис ЦСКА-д (Москва)
Тихоновецкий/Гарин Александр ЦСКА-д (Москва)
Кержаков Александр "Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Тлисов Артур "Черноморец-д" (Новороссийск)
Адаму Баба "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Мутеба Муанза "Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
Котов Кирилл "Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
Исаков Вадим "Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
Бяков Дмитрий "Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
Хусяинов Юрий "Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Головков Андрей "Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Васин Владимир "Спартак-д" (Москва)
Хошич Ахмед "Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
Зангионов Рафаэль "Алания-д" (Владикавказ)
Каряка Андрей "Крылья Советов-д" (Самара)
Йокшас Андриус "Крылья Советов-д" (Самара)
Панкратов Вадим "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Данцев Александр "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Тигиев Артем "Алания-д" (Владикавказ)
Кенкишвили Григорий "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Базаев Георгий "Алания-д" (Владикавказ)
Малыгин Александр "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Низовцев Максим "Сокол-д" (Саратов)
Клабуков Дмитрий "Зенит-д" (Санкт-Петербург)
Бенюшис Ричардас "Крылья Советов-д" (Самара)
Аджинджал Беслан "Торпедо-д" (Москва)
Самойлов Виталий "Сокол-д" (Саратов)
Иванов Алексей "Сокол-д" (Саратов)
Гарин Вадим "Сокол-д" (Саратов)
Захаров Игорь "Факел-д" (Воронеж)
Баматов Гаджи "Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
Призетко Александр "Черноморец-д" (Новороссийск)
Романов Роман "Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
Омельченко Александр "Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
Олеников Николай "Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
Могилевский Павел "Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
Костров Дмитрий "Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
Коваленко Дмитрий "Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
Есипов Валерий "Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
Гайдуков Александр "Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
Бобров Иван "Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
Коновалов Андрей "Крылья Советов-д" (Самара)
Козлов Сергей "Крылья Советов-д" (Самара)
Кайнов Константин ЦСКА-д (Москва)
Игнашевич Сергей "Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Герасимов Владимир "Крылья Советов-д" (Самара)
Бобер Антон "Крылья Советов-д" (Самара)
Кириченко Дмитрий "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Бессмертный Анатолий "Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Каспаров Гарик "Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
Тяпин Геннадий "Факел-д" (Воронеж)
Писарев Николай "Спартак-д" (Москва)
Шустиков Сергей "Торпедо-ЗИЛ-д" (Москва)
Шемберас Дейвидас "Динамо-д" (Москва)
Орловский Радислав "Факел-д" (Воронеж)
Лебеденко Игорь "Торпедо-д" (Москва)
Дюво Жоанн "Торпедо-д" (Москва)
Холли Марек ЦСКА-д (Москва)
Савельев Алексей ЦСКА-д (Москва)
Алешандре Пайс "Спартак-д" (Москва)
Саркисян Альберт "Локомотив-д" (Москва)
Черногаев Сергей "Торпедо-д" (Москва)
Булыкин Дмитрий "Динамо-д" (Москва)
Кильдишев Николай (пенальти 1 из 1)"Сокол-д" (Саратов)
Поворов Максим (пенальти 1 из 1)"Факел-д" (Воронеж)
Теблоев Анатолий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
Будунов Будун (пенальти 1 из 2)"Анжи-д" (Махачкала)
Тищенко Максим (пенальти 1 из 1)"Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
Смаков Самат (пенальти 1 из 1)"Ростсельмаш-д" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Кутарба Герман (пенальти 1 из 1)"Алания-д" (Владикавказ)
Базаев Джамбулад (пенальти 1 из 1)"Алания-д" (Владикавказ)
Минько Валерий (пенальти 1 из 1)ЦСКА-д (Москва)
0Говоров Андрей (пенальти 0 из 1)ЦСКА-д (Москва)
Потапов Михаил (пенальти 0 из 1)"Сокол-д" (Саратов)
Орбу Геннадий (пенальти 0 из 1)"Сокол-д" (Саратов)
Дуров Андрей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Ротор-д" (Волгоград)

Автоголы
1Попов Владимир "Сатурн-д" (Московская обл.)
Шабаев Ильдар "Крылья Советов-д" (Самара)
Терещенко Олег "Сокол-д" (Саратов)

© 2019