200304231010 | 1 тур |
200304231011 | 23 апреля
|
200304231012 | 1. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 2 : 0 | |
200304231012 | 3. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 0 : 0 | |
200304231012 | 4. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 0 : 2 | |
200304231012 | 5. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 4 : 1 | |
200304231012 | 6. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Реутов" (Реутов) | 1 : 3 | |
200304231012 | 7. "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 1 : 0 | |
200304231012 | 8. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Арсенал" (Тула) | 2 : 1 | |
200304231012 | 2. "Уралан Плюс" (Москва) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 0 : 0 (аннулирован) | |
200304261020 | 2 тур |
200304261021 | 26 апреля
|
200304261022 | 15. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Реутов" (Реутов) | 2 : 3 | |
200304261022 | 18. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 1 : 1 | |
200304261022 | 17. "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Арсенал" (Тула) | 1 : 0 | |
200304261022 | 16. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 1 : 1 | |
200304261022 | 12. "Уралан Плюс" (Москва) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 0 : 0 (аннулирован) | |
200304261022 | 14. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) | 0 : 1 | |
200304261022 | 11. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 1 : 2 | |
200304261022 | 10. "Видное" (Видное) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) | 0 : 1 | |
200304261022 | 9. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 0 : 0 | |
200304271021 | 27 апреля
|
200304271022 | 13. "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 1 : 1 | |
200305041030 | 3 тур |
200305041031 | 4 мая
|
200305041032 | 25. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 2 : 0 | |
200305041032 | 28. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 0 | |
200305041032 | 27. "Пикалево" (Пикалево) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 1 : 2 | |
200305041032 | 26. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 0 : 1 | |
200305041032 | 21. "Спартак" (Щелково) - "Видное" (Видное) | 2 : 0 | |
200305041032 | 24. "Реутов" (Реутов) - БСК (п.Спирово) | 2 : 0 | |
200305041032 | 23. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 0 | |
200305041032 | 22. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) | 5 : 1 | |
200305041032 | 19. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
200305041032 | 20. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Уралан Плюс" (Москва) | 0 : 0 (аннулирован) | |
200305071040 | 4 тур |
200305071041 | 7 мая
|
200305071042 | 38. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 2 : 0 | |
200305071042 | 37. "Пикалево" (Пикалево) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 2 | |
200305071042 | 36. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 0 : 0 | |
200305071042 | 35. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 1 : 1 | |
200305071042 | 33. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - БСК (п.Спирово) | 0 : 0 | |
200305071042 | 34. "Реутов" (Реутов) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 4 : 1 | |
200305071042 | 32. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Видное" (Видное) | 5 : 0 | |
200305071042 | 31. "Спартак" (Щелково) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) | 2 : 1 | |
200305071042 | 30. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
200305071042 | 29. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Уралан Плюс" (Москва) | 0 : 0 (аннулирован) | |
200305131050 | 5 тур |
200305131051 | 13 мая
|
200305131052 | 46. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Реутов" (Реутов) | 0 : 0 | |
200305131052 | 43. "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 3 : 2 | |
200305131052 | 44. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) | 0 : 2 | |
200305131052 | 45. "Видное" (Видное) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 1 : 0 | |
200305131052 | 42. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 1 : 1 | |
200305131052 | 40. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 1 : 1 | |
200305131052 | 39. "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 0 : 0 | |
200305131052 | 41. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 1 : 3 | |
200305151060 | 6 тур |
200305151061 | 15 мая
|
200305151062 | 47. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Уралан Плюс" (Москва) | 0 : 0 (аннулирован) | |
200305151062 | 48. "Спартак" (Щелково) - "Арсенал" (Тула) | 1 : 3 | |
200305161061 | 16 мая
|
200305161062 | 54. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 3 : 3 | |
200305161062 | 56. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 3 : 2 | |
200305161062 | 55. "Видное" (Видное) - "Реутов" (Реутов) | 1 : 0 | |
200305161062 | 51. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 5 : 0 | |
200305161062 | 53. "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) | 0 : 0 | |
200305161062 | 52. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 0 : 1 | |
200305161062 | 50. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 2 : 1 | |
200305161062 | 49. "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 0 : 1 | |
200305241070 | 7 тур |
200305241071 | 24 мая
|
200305241072 | 62. "Реутов" (Реутов) - "Арсенал" (Тула) | 1 : 1 | |
200305241072 | 65. "Пикалево" (Пикалево) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 1 | |
200305241072 | 64. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) | 0 : 0 | |
200305241072 | 63. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Видное" (Видное) | 1 : 2 | |
200305241072 | 66. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - БСК (п.Спирово) | 0 : 0 | |
200305241072 | 61. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 0 : 0 | |
200305241072 | 59. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 0 : 1 | |
200305241072 | 58. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 0 : 1 | |
200305241072 | 57. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 0 : 0 | |
200305241072 | 60. "Уралан Плюс" (Москва) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 0 (аннулирован) | |
200305271080 | 8 тур |
200305271081 | 27 мая
|
200305271082 | 72. "Реутов" (Реутов) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 3 : 2 | |
200305271082 | 75. "Пикалево" (Пикалево) - БСК (п.Спирово) | 1 : 0 | |
200305271082 | 74. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - "Видное" (Видное) | 0 : 1 | |
200305271082 | 73. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) | 0 : 0 | |
200305271082 | 76. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 2 | |
200305271082 | 71. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Арсенал" (Тула) | 0 : 3 | |
200305271082 | 70. "Уралан Плюс" (Москва) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 0 : 0 (аннулирован) | |
200305271082 | 69. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 1 | |
200305271082 | 68. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 0 : 2 | |
200305271082 | 67. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 0 : 1 | |
200306021090 | 9 тур |
200306021091 | 2 июня
|
200306021092 | 84. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) | 2 : 0 | |
200306021092 | 83. "Спартак" (Щелково) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 2 : 1 | |
200306021092 | 82. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 2 : 1 | |
200306021092 | 81. "Видное" (Видное) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 0 : 3 | |
200306021092 | 80. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 2 : 2 | |
200306021092 | 79. "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 1 : 0 | |
200306021092 | 77. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
200306051100 | 10 тур |
200306051101 | 5 июня
|
200306051102 | 94. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 2 : 1 | |
200306051102 | 93. "Спартак" (Щелково) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) | 0 : 1 | |
200306051102 | 92. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 0 : 4 | |
200306051102 | 91. "Видное" (Видное) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 3 : 0 | |
200306051102 | 90. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 1 : 0 | |
200306051102 | 89. "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 2 : 1 | |
200306051102 | 86. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Реутов" (Реутов) | 2 : 1 | |
200306051102 | 85. "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 0 | |
200306051102 | 88. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 0 : 0 | |
200306111110 | 11 тур |
200306111111 | 11 июня
|
200306111112 | 101. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 0 : 2 | |
200306111112 | 104. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - "Арсенал" (Тула) | 0 : 2 | |
200306111112 | 102. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - "Реутов" (Реутов) | 0 : 1 | |
200306111112 | 103. "Пикалево" (Пикалево) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 2 : 2 | |
200306111112 | 100. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 3 : 3 | |
200306111112 | 99. "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 2 : 2 | |
200306111112 | 97. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 0 | |
200306111112 | 96. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) | 0 : 0 | |
200306111112 | 95. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Видное" (Видное) | 0 : 0 | |
200306141120 | 12 тур |
200306141121 | 14 июня
|
200306141122 | 105. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) | 2 : 0 | |
200306141122 | 106. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Видное" (Видное) | 2 : 0 | |
200306141122 | 107. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - БСК (п.Спирово) | 2 : 0 | |
200306141122 | 109. "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 2 : 1 | |
200306141122 | 110. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 2 : 1 | |
200306141122 | 111. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Реутов" (Реутов) | 2 : 1 | |
200306141122 | 113. "Пикалево" (Пикалево) - "Арсенал" (Тула) | 1 : 2 | |
200306141122 | 114. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 0 : 0 | |
200306141122 | 112. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 0 : 2 | |
200306211130 | 13 тур |
200306211131 | 21 июня
|
200306211132 | 116. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 1 | |
200306211132 | 117. "Видное" (Видное) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
200306211132 | 119. "Спартак" (Щелково) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 1 : 0 | |
200306211132 | 120. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 4 : 0 | |
200306211132 | 121. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 2 : 0 | |
200306211132 | 122. "Реутов" (Реутов) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 2 : 0 | |
200306211132 | 115. "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 1 : 2 | |
200306231140 | 14 тур |
200306231141 | 23 июня
|
200306231142 | 123. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) | 5 : 1 | |
200306231142 | 124. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 2 : 0 | |
200306241141 | 24 июня
|
200306241142 | 130. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 1 : 0 | |
200306241142 | 132. "Реутов" (Реутов) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 3 : 1 | |
200306241142 | 131. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 2 : 2 | |
200306241142 | 125. "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 0 | |
200306241142 | 129. "Спартак" (Щелково) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 1 : 3 | |
200306241142 | 128. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 5 : 0 | |
200306241142 | 126. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 2 : 2 | |
200306301150 | 15 тур |
200306301151 | 30 июня
|
200306301152 | 142. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) | 3 : 3 | |
200306301152 | 141. "Пикалево" (Пикалево) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 0 : 0 | |
200306301152 | 140. "Спартак" (Кострома) - БСК (п.Спирово) | 0 : 0 | |
200306301152 | 139. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 1 | |
200306301152 | 138. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) | 0 : 1 | |
200306301152 | 137. "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) - "Видное" (Видное) | 3 : 0 | |
200306301152 | 134. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 1 : 0 | |
200306301152 | 133. "Реутов" (Реутов) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 2 : 1 | |
200306301152 | 135. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 2 : 0 | |
200307031160 | 16 тур |
200307031161 | 3 июля
|
200307031162 | 149. "Динамо" (Вологда) - БСК (п.Спирово) | 0 : 1 | |
200307031162 | 152. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 1 : 4 | |
200307031162 | 150. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 1 | |
200307031162 | 151. "Пикалево" (Пикалево) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) | 0 : 1 | |
200307031162 | 148. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Видное" (Видное) | 2 : 1 | |
200307031162 | 147. "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) | 1 : 2 | |
200307031162 | 145. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 3 : 2 | |
200307031162 | 144. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Реутов" (Реутов) | 1 : 0 | |
200307031162 | 143. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 0 : 0 | |
200307091170 | 17 тур |
200307091171 | 9 июля
|
200307091172 | 153. "Видное" (Видное) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 1 : 2 | |
200307091172 | 154. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 0 : 2 | |
200307091172 | 155. "Спартак" (Щелково) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 0 : 0 | |
200307091172 | 156. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 0 | |
200307091172 | 157. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 1 : 1 | |
200307091172 | 159. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 0 : 0 | |
200307091172 | 160. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 1 : 1 | |
200307101180 | 18 тур |
200307101181 | 10 июля
|
200307101182 | 161. "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) - БСК (п.Спирово) | 1 : 0 | |
200307101182 | 162. "Пикалево" (Пикалево) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 1 : 0 | |
200307121181 | 12 июля
|
200307121182 | 163. "Видное" (Видное) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 1 : 1 | |
200307121182 | 164. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 1 : 1 | |
200307121182 | 165. "Спартак" (Щелково) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 1 | |
200307121182 | 166. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 3 : 0 | |
200307121182 | 168. "Реутов" (Реутов) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 2 : 2 | |
200307121182 | 169. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 3 : 0 | |
200307121182 | 170. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 2 : 1 | |
200307171190 | 19 тур |
200307171191 | 17 июля
|
200307171192 | 177. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 2 : 1 | |
200307171192 | 180. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Видное" (Видное) | 2 : 0 | |
200307171192 | 179. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 1 | |
200307171192 | 178. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Арсенал" (Тула) | 0 : 0 | |
200307171192 | 172. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 1 : 1 | |
200307171192 | 176. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Реутов" (Реутов) | 1 : 1 | |
200307171192 | 175. "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 4 : 1 | |
200307171192 | 173. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 1 : 1 | |
200307171192 | 171. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 0 : 1 | |
200307201200 | 20 тур |
200307201201 | 20 июля
|
200307201202 | 190. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) | 1 : 1 | |
200307201202 | 189. "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Видное" (Видное) | 0 : 1 | |
200307201202 | 187. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Арсенал" (Тула) | 0 : 2 | |
200307201202 | 188. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 1 : 1 | |
200307201202 | 186. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 2 : 1 | |
200307201202 | 185. "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) - "Реутов" (Реутов) | 0 : 0 | |
200307201202 | 183. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) | 2 : 2 | |
200307201202 | 182. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 1 : 0 | |
200307201202 | 181. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 3 : 0 | |
200308011210 | 21 тур |
200308011211 | 1 августа
|
200308011212 | 191. "Спартак" (Щелково) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 3 | |
200308011212 | 192. "Арсенал" (Тула) - БСК (п.Спирово) | 3 : 1 | |
200308011212 | 193. "Пикалево" (Пикалево) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 1 : 3 | |
200308011212 | 195. "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) | 4 : 5 | |
200308011212 | 196. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 3 : 0 | |
200308011212 | 197. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 1 : 0 | |
200308011212 | 198. "Реутов" (Реутов) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 1 : 1 | |
200308031220 | 22 тур |
200308031221 | 3 августа
|
200308031222 | 199. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Видное" (Видное) | 0 : 0 | |
200308031222 | 200. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 2 : 0 | |
200308041221 | 4 августа
|
200308041222 | 201. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 0 : 1 | |
200308041222 | 203. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 1 : 0 | |
200308041222 | 204. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 1 | |
200308041222 | 205. "Реутов" (Реутов) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 2 : 3 | |
200308041222 | 206. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 0 : 0 | |
200308041222 | 207. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 0 | |
200308041222 | 208. "Спартак" (Щелково) - БСК (п.Спирово) | 2 : 0 | |
200308101230 | 23 тур |
200308101231 | 10 августа
|
200308101232 | 215. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 0 : 1 | |
200308101232 | 218. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 0 : 1 | |
200308101232 | 217. "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 3 : 0 | |
200308101232 | 216. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) | 2 : 1 | |
200308101232 | 209. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 0 : 0 | |
200308101232 | 214. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Реутов" (Реутов) | 0 : 0 | |
200308101232 | 212. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Арсенал" (Тула) | 0 : 2 | |
200308101232 | 211. "Видное" (Видное) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 1 : 2 | |
200308101232 | 213. "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 1 : 1 | |
200308131240 | 24 тур |
200308131241 | 13 августа
|
200308131242 | 225. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 1 : 1 | |
200308131242 | 228. "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 1 : 1 | |
200308131242 | 227. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 3 : 1 | |
200308131242 | 226. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) | 2 : 1 | |
200308131242 | 224. "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Реутов" (Реутов) | 2 : 0 | |
200308131242 | 223. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 1 : 0 | |
200308131242 | 222. "Видное" (Видное) - "Арсенал" (Тула) | 2 : 1 | |
200308131242 | 221. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 0 : 2 | |
200308131242 | 220. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 2 : 0 | |
200308171260 | 26 тур |
200308171261 | 17 августа
|
200308171262 | 242. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 0 : 0 | |
200308201250 | 25 тур |
200308201251 | 20 августа
|
200308201252 | 238. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 2 : 0 | |
200308201252 | 234. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - БСК (п.Спирово) | 3 : 1 | |
200308201252 | 236. "Реутов" (Реутов) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) | 0 : 0 | |
200308201252 | 235. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Видное" (Видное) | 2 : 4 | |
200308201252 | 230. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 0 | |
200308201252 | 233. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 0 | |
200308201252 | 231. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 2 : 1 | |
200308201252 | 229. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 2 : 1 | |
200308201252 | 232. "Пикалево" (Пикалево) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 0 : 0 | |
200308231260 | 26 тур |
200308231261 | 23 августа
|
200308231262 | 244. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - БСК (п.Спирово) | 6 : 0 | |
200308231262 | 245. "Реутов" (Реутов) - "Видное" (Видное) | 2 : 4 | |
200308231262 | 246. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) | 2 : 0 | |
200308231262 | 243. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 3 : 0 | |
200308231262 | 241. "Пикалево" (Пикалево) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 2 : 0 | |
200308231262 | 240. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 1 | |
200308231262 | 239. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 1 : 2 | |
200308291270 | 27 тур |
200308291271 | 29 августа
|
200308291272 | 247. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 0 : 0 | |
200308291272 | 248. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 2 : 0 | |
200308291272 | 249. "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 1 : 3 | |
200308291272 | 251. "Спартак" (Щелково) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 1 : 1 | |
200308291272 | 252. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Реутов" (Реутов) | 6 : 0 | |
200308291272 | 253. "Видное" (Видное) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 0 : 1 | |
200308291272 | 254. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) | 0 : 1 | |
200308291272 | 255. "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 3 : 0 | |
200308291272 | 256. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 2 : 1 | |
200309011280 | 28 тур |
200309011281 | 1 сентября
|
200309011282 | 257. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 1 : 0 | |
200309011282 | 259. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
200309011282 | 261. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 4 : 0 | |
200309011282 | 262. "Спартак" (Щелково) - "Реутов" (Реутов) | 2 : 0 | |
200309011282 | 263. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 1 : 1 | |
200309011282 | 264. "Видное" (Видное) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) | 2 : 1 | |
200309011282 | 265. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 3 : 1 | |
200309011282 | 266. "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 1 : 4 | |
200309011282 | 258. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 2 : 0 | |
200309071290 | 29 тур |
200309071291 | 7 сентября
|
200309071292 | 272. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) | 3 : 2 | |
200309071292 | 274. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - "Арсенал" (Тула) | 1 : 0 | |
200309071292 | 273. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 0 : 0 | |
200309071292 | 269. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 1 | |
200309071292 | 271. "Пикалево" (Пикалево) - "Видное" (Видное) | 3 : 1 | |
200309071292 | 270. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - БСК (п.Спирово) | 0 : 1 | |
200309071292 | 267. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 0 : 2 | |
200309081291 | 8 сентября
|
200309081292 | 275. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 0 : 0 | |
200309081292 | 276. "Реутов" (Реутов) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 2 : 1 | |
200309101300 | 30 тур |
200309101301 | 10 сентября
|
200309101302 | 284. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Арсенал" (Тула) | 2 : 2 | |
200309101302 | 283. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 3 : 0 | |
200309101302 | 282. "Пикалево" (Пикалево) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) | 2 : 1 | |
200309101302 | 281. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - "Видное" (Видное) | 0 : 0 | |
200309101302 | 278. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 1 : 0 | |
200309101302 | 280. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - БСК (п.Спирово) | 2 : 1 | |
200309101302 | 279. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 1 | |
200309161310 | 31 тур |
200309161311 | 16 сентября
|
200309161312 | 285. "Видное" (Видное) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 2 : 1 | |
200309161312 | 286. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 2 : 2 | |
200309161312 | 287. "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 2 : 1 | |
200309161312 | 289. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 3 : 0 | |
200309161312 | 290. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 1 | |
200309161312 | 291. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 2 : 1 | |
200309161312 | 292. "Реутов" (Реутов) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) | 0 : 1 | |
200309161312 | 293. "Спартак" (Щелково) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 1 : 0 | |
200309161312 | 294. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 3 : 0 | |
200309191320 | 32 тур |
200309191321 | 19 сентября
|
200309191322 | 295. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 2 : 0 | |
200309191322 | 296. "Видное" (Видное) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 2 : 0 | |
200309191322 | 297. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 2 : 1 | |
200309191322 | 299. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 0 : 0 | |
200309191322 | 300. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 0 | |
200309191322 | 301. "Реутов" (Реутов) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 2 : 1 | |
200309191322 | 302. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) | 2 : 1 | |
200309191322 | 303. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 3 : 0 | |
200309191322 | 304. "Спартак" (Щелково) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 1 : 1 | |
200309251330 | 33 тур |
200309251331 | 25 сентября
|
200309251332 | 305. "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 0 | |
200309251332 | 307. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Видное" (Видное) | 3 : 0 | |
200309251332 | 309. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 1 : 2 | |
200309251332 | 310. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Арсенал" (Тула) | 1 : 2 | |
200309251332 | 311. "Пикалево" (Пикалево) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 1 : 1 | |
200309251332 | 312. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - "Реутов" (Реутов) | 2 : 1 | |
200309251332 | 306. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - БСК (п.Спирово) | 2 : 0 | |
200309261331 | 26 сентября
|
200309261332 | 313. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 1 : 1 | |
200309261332 | 314. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 0 : 0 | |
200309281340 | 34 тур |
200309281341 | 28 сентября
|
200309281342 | 320. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Арсенал" (Тула) | 1 : 6 | |
200309281342 | 322. "Пикалево" (Пикалево) - "Реутов" (Реутов) | 1 : 1 | |
200309281342 | 321. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 3 : 1 | |
200309281342 | 316. "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) - БСК (п.Спирово) | 1 : 1 | |
200309281342 | 319. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 1 : 0 | |
200309281342 | 318. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) | 2 : 0 | |
200309281342 | 315. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 2 | |
200310031350 | 35 тур |
200310031351 | 3 октября
|
200310031352 | 323. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Реутов" (Реутов) | 3 : 1 | |
200310041351 | 4 октября
|
200310041352 | 330. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 1 : 0 | |
200310041352 | 332. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 3 : 1 | |
200310041352 | 329. "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 1 : 0 | |
200310041352 | 331. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 2 : 2 | |
200310041352 | 328. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 1 | |
200310041352 | 327. "Видное" (Видное) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 0 : 0 | |
200310041352 | 325. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Арсенал" (Тула) | 0 : 3 | |
200310041352 | 324. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 1 : 0 | |
200310071360 | 36 тур |
200310071361 | 7 октября
|
200310071362 | 333. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 0 : 2 | |
200310071362 | 334. "Реутов" (Реутов) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 1 : 0 | |
200310071362 | 335. "Спартак" (Щелково) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 0 : 0 | |
200310071362 | 337. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 0 : 2 | |
200310071362 | 338. "Видное" (Видное) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 1 | |
200310071362 | 339. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 2 : 1 | |
200310071362 | 341. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 2 : 1 | |
200310071362 | 342. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 0 : 1 | |
200310071362 | 340. "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 1 : 1 | |
200310141370 | 37 тур |
200310141371 | 14 октября
|
200310141372 | 343. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Видное" (Видное) | 2 : 0 | |
200310141372 | 344. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) | 0 : 1 | |
200310141372 | 345. "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 2 : 1 | |
200310141372 | 346. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Арсенал" (Тула) | 0 : 1 | |
200310141372 | 347. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 2 : 1 | |
200310141372 | 349. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 2 : 0 | |
200310141372 | 350. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) | 0 : 1 | |
200310171380 | 38 тур |
200310171381 | 17 октября
|
200310171382 | 360. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) | 1 : 0 | |
200310171382 | 359. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 2 : 1 | |
200310171382 | 356. "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) - "Арсенал" (Тула) | 0 : 4 | |
200310171382 | 358. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Реутов" (Реутов) | 0 : 1 | |
200310171382 | 353. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Видное" (Видное) | 2 : 1 | |
200310171382 | 355. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 3 : 0 | |
200310171382 | 352. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - "Пикалево" (Пикалево) | 2 : 0 | |
200310171382 | 351. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 3 | |
200310171382 | 354. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) | 1 : 2 | |
200310231390 | 39 тур |
200310231391 | 23 октября
|
200310231392 | 367. "Спартак" (Щелково) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 0 : 1 | |
200310231392 | 370. "Видное" (Видное) - БСК (п.Спирово) | 1 : 0 | |
200310231392 | 368. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 0 : 0 | |
200310231392 | 369. "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
200310231392 | 366. "Реутов" (Реутов) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 4 : 0 | |
200310231392 | 365. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 1 : 1 | |
200310231392 | 363. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 1 : 1 | |
200310231392 | 362. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 0 : 0 | |
200310231392 | 361. "Пикалево" (Пикалево) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 2 : 1 | |
200310261400 | 40 тур |
200310261401 | 26 октября
|
200310261402 | 371. "Видное" (Видное) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 1 | |
200310261402 | 372. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - БСК (п.Спирово) | 2 : 0 | |
200310261402 | 373. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 2 : 3 | |
200310261402 | 374. "Пикалево" (Пикалево) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 0 : 0 | |
200310261402 | 375. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 0 : 0 | |
200310261402 | 377. "Реутов" (Реутов) - "Светогорец" (Ленинградская обл.) | 3 : 1 | |
200310261402 | 378. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 1 | |
200310261402 | 379. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 1 : 2 | |
200310261402 | 380. "Спартак" (Щелково) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 0 : 2 | |