Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2019 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
horkov, Iskra, stroitel
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 179



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

2004 - XIII чемпионат России
Первый дивизион

Бомбардиры

38Федьков Андрей (пенальти 4 из 5)"Терек" (Грозный)
18Киселев Денис (пенальти 2 из 3)"Томь" (Томск)
16Коровушкин Сергей (пенальти 2 из 3)"Арсенал" (Тула)
15Антипенко Александр "Томь" (Томск)
Качуро Петр (пенальти 3 из 4)"Сокол" (Саратов)
Аджинджал Беслан (пенальти 6 из 8)"Сокол" (Саратов)
14Асильдаров Шамиль (пенальти 4 из 8)"Динамо" (Махачкала)
Алхимов Евгений (пенальти 6 из 7)"Локомотив" (Чита)
13Рыжих Сергей "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Степанов Александр "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
12Орещук Роман "Сокол" (Саратов)
Васильев Александр (пенальти 7 из 8)"Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
11Атангана Саймон "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Колотилко Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Соколов Вадим (пенальти 9 из 9)"Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
10Селин Алексей "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Жуковский Денис "Металлург" (Липецк)
9Калимуллин Рустем "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
Петухов Александр (пенальти 0 из 2)"Металлург" (Липецк)
Кунижев Анзор (пенальти 1 из 1)"Спартак" (Нальчик)
Лахиялов Шамиль (пенальти 1 из 1)"Анжи" (Махачкала)
Никитин Михаил (пенальти 1 из 1)"Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Егунов Валентин (пенальти 1 из 1)"Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
Циклаури Зураб (пенальти 2 из 2)"Уралан" (Элиста)
8Адиев Магомед (пенальти 0 из 1)"Терек" (Грозный)
Ланько Виталий "Уралан" (Элиста)
Тихоновецкий/Гарин Александр (пенальти 0 из 1)"Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Усиков Руслан "Динамо" (Брянск)
Бородин Илья "Лисма-Мордовия" (Саранск)
Узденов Роман "Анжи" (Махачкала), "Химки" (Химки)
Сердюков Сергей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Махачкала)
Верещак Алексей (пенальти 4 из 4)"Томь" (Томск), "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
7Воронков Виктор "Металлург" (Липецк)
Оспешинский Андрей "Уралан" (Элиста), "Химки" (Химки)
Буда Евгений "Орел" (Орел)
Скачков Евгений "Локомотив" (Чита)
Зацепин Эдуард (пенальти 0 из 1)"Динамо" (Брянск)
Близнюк Геннадий "Сокол" (Саратов)
Булатов Сергей (пенальти 4 из 6)"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
Белозеров Александр (пенальти 5 из 5)"Черноморец" (Новороссийск), "Лисма-Мордовия" (Саранск)
6Сальников Андрей "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Овчинников Сергей "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Долматов Сергей "Металлург" (Липецк)
Погребняк Павел "Химки" (Химки)
Харитонов Александр "Томь" (Томск)
Олейник Александр "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Никулин Александр "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Файзулин Виктор "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Шишкин Олег (пенальти 3 из 3)"Томь" (Томск)
5Швец Марк "Уралан" (Элиста), "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Берко Виктор "Орел" (Орел)
Шелютов Евгений "Динамо" (Брянск)
Джинчарадзе Паата "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Поддубский Алексей "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Садиров Анзур "Динамо" (Махачкала)
Чочиев Виталий "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
Косолапов Эдуард "Динамо" (Брянск)
Макиенко Илья "Локомотив" (Чита)
Пятикопов Сергей "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
Прошин Максим "Металлург" (Липецк)
Порошин Андрей "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Агаларов Руслан "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Гордиюк Константин "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Ермилов Виталий (пенальти 1 из 1)"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
Камольцев Вячеслав (пенальти 1 из 1)"Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Харлачев Евгений (пенальти 3 из 3)"Балтика" (Калининград)
Емельянов Сергей (пенальти 3 из 3)"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
Дубровских Игорь (пенальти 3 из 4)"Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
4Терехин Олег "Терек" (Грозный)
Захаренков Дмитрий "Локомотив" (Чита)
Санников Дмитрий "Динамо" (Брянск)
Кожемякин Владислав "Металлург" (Липецк)
Сиукаев Гамлет "Динамо" (Махачкала)
Перов Андрей "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Соколов Николай "Балтика" (Калининград)
Мазнов Горан "Балтика" (Калининград)
Швецов Максим "Локомотив" (Чита)
Лянге Валерий "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
Нахушев Руслан "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Лосев Евгений "Орел" (Орел)
Годунок Дмитрий "Томь" (Томск)
Калешин Евгений "Томь" (Томск)
Аджинджал Руслан "Уралан" (Элиста), "Терек" (Грозный)
Иванов Алексей "Сокол" (Саратов)
Беришвили Леван "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
Алиев Самир "Уралан" (Элиста)
Кузьмичев Владимир "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Савин Евгений "Томь" (Томск)
Концевой Артем (пенальти 0 из 1)"Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Кармазиненко Василий "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Фомичев Александр "Динамо" (Брянск)
Хомуха Дмитрий "Терек" (Грозный)
Злыднев Алексей (пенальти 1 из 2)"Орел" (Орел)
Деменко Константин (пенальти 1 из 1)"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
Швецов Александр (пенальти 2 из 2)"Химки" (Химки)
Виллер Соуза (пенальти 4 из 4)"Динамо" (Брянск)
3Джанашия Заза "Балтика" (Калининград)
Астафьев Максим "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Гаврилин Игорь "Химки" (Химки)
Букиевский Виктор "Арсенал" (Тула)
Ионов Александр "Сокол" (Саратов)
Суродин Руслан "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Мамаев Эльдар "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Комадина Александр "Химки" (Химки)
Гаделия Теймураз "Балтика" (Калининград)
Бекетов Артем "Черноморец" (Новороссийск), "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Алексеев Валерий "Орел" (Орел)
Бойков Владимир (пенальти 0 из 1)"Орел" (Орел)
Баськов Роман "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
Гомленко Константин "Динамо" (Махачкала)
Ермак Максим "Химки" (Химки)
Стрелков Игорь (пенальти 0 из 1)"Анжи" (Махачкала)
Куликов Артем "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
Вишневский Вячеслав "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Скворцов Анатолий "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Силютин Андрей "Томь" (Томск)
Шипилов Владимир "Сокол" (Саратов), "Терек" (Грозный)
Кочкаев Кирилл "Локомотив" (Чита)
Гармашов Георгий "Локомотив" (Чита)
Завьялов Анатолий "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Дементьев Андрей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Балтика" (Калининград)
Копылов Андрей "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Стойкович Небойша "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Денисеня Алексей "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Були Жан "Динамо" (Брянск)
Борзенков Альберт "Сокол" (Саратов)
Тетерин Дмитрий "Лисма-Мордовия" (Саранск)
Димидко Александр "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Балов Рустам "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Кулумбегов Артур (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Махачкала)
Мазалов Вартан (пенальти 1 из 1)"Анжи" (Махачкала), "Химки" (Химки)
Демкин Андрей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Томь" (Томск)
Жидков Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Сокол" (Саратов)
Будылин Юрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Кушов Сергей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Орел" (Орел)
Казаков Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1)"Уралан" (Элиста)
Машуков Аслан (пенальти 2 из 2)"Спартак" (Нальчик)
Тищенко Максим (пенальти 2 из 3)"Арсенал" (Тула)
2Огородник Дмитрий "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Низамутдинов Эльдар "Арсенал" (Тула)
Мосин Максим "Металлург" (Липецк)
Зиновьев Евгений "Балтика" (Калининград)
Зиновьев Максим "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Живновицкий Максим "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Харабара Андрей "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Кулик Владислав "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Филиппенков Сергей "Арсенал" (Тула)
Гордун Сергей "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Балалуев Анатолий "Орел" (Орел)
Лебедков Сергей "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Ягодкин Илья "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Исмаилов Алияр "Динамо" (Махачкала)
Романов Кирилл "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Евсин Игорь "Балтика" (Калининград)
Полянин Дмитрий "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
Нагибин Владимир "Металлург" (Липецк)
Свижук Владимир "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Везденецкий Александр "Арсенал" (Тула)
Музыка Юрий "Балтика" (Калининград)
Сухов Виталий "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Стрельцов Андрей "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Коломийченко Алексей "Химки" (Химки)
Якубов Евгений "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Ахметзянов Ильдар "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Адамов Роман "Терек" (Грозный)
Рытов Михаил "Динамо" (Брянск)
Шешуков Александр "Сокол" (Саратов)
Юдкин Алексей "Орел" (Орел)
Пучков Сергей "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
Басков Владислав "Арсенал" (Тула)
Богданов Сергей "Уралан" (Элиста)
Романов Вадим "Орел" (Орел)
Беришвили Паата "Уралан" (Элиста)
Мазаев Муса "Терек" (Грозный)
Цацкин Эмиль "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Зангареев Сергей "Лисма-Мордовия" (Саранск)
Веретенников Олег "Уралан" (Элиста)
Мазов Владимир "Арсенал" (Тула)
Ронжин Николай "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Зизилев Михаил "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Дьячков Евгений "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Князев Андрей "Арсенал" (Тула)
Климов Валерий "Арсенал" (Тула)
Шевченко Егор "Лисма-Мордовия" (Саранск)
Липко Александр "Терек" (Грозный)
Джуркович Божидар "Арсенал" (Тула)
Хан Станислав "Сокол" (Саратов)
Черников Владимир "Орел" (Орел)
Призетко Александр "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Спирин Денис "Балтика" (Калининград)
Беличенко Виталий "Локомотив" (Чита)
Цаплин Андрей "Сокол" (Саратов)
Мичков Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Спалевич Дарко (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Махачкала)
Баматов Гаджи (пенальти 1 из 2)"Анжи" (Махачкала)
Дзамихов Анзор (пенальти 1 из 1)"Спартак" (Нальчик)
Гигиадзе Василий (пенальти 1 из 3)"Уралан" (Элиста)
Дэницэ Юлиан (пенальти 1 из 2)"Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Малахов Евгений (пенальти 2 из 2)"Уралан" (Элиста)
1Ляпкин Дмитрий "Химки" (Химки)
Сосновский Андриан "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Боков Максим "Терек" (Грозный)
Крыштафович Егор "Балтика" (Калининград)
Григорьев Максим "Балтика" (Калининград)
Герман Руслан "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Говоров Андрей "Балтика" (Калининград)
Толстых Виктор "Динамо" (Брянск)
Выходил Томаш "Томь" (Томск)
Жданов Алексей "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
Давыдов Сергей "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Глущенко Виталий "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Родин Сергей "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Абрамидзе Валерий "Химки" (Химки)
Бабич Александр "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Курбанов Ахмед "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Колесников Андрей "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Михайлов Михаил "Динамо" (Махачкала)
Васянович Сергей "Металлург" (Липецк)
Гришин Виталий "Химки" (Химки)
Лапа Николай "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Жданов Андрей "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Кузнецов Евгений "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Семененко Семен "Балтика" (Калининград)
Фролов Владимир "Динамо" (Махачкала)
Тюменцев Сергей "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Старков Вадим "Химки" (Химки)
Низовцев Константин "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
Чистяков Александр "Локомотив" (Чита)
Бурченко Максим "Уралан" (Элиста)
Сергеев Алексей "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Лагун Леонид "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Капикян Армен "Уралан" (Элиста)
Дорошенко Юрий "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
Смышляев Андрей "Локомотив" (Чита)
Учуров Эдуард "Уралан" (Элиста)
Котовенко Павел "Лисма-Мордовия" (Саранск)
Архипов Алексей "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Енин Артем "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Рябых Андрей "Уралан" (Элиста)
Розыев Артур "Динамо" (Брянск)
Самойлов Максим "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Шуленин Александр "Химки" (Химки)
Семакин Виталий "Локомотив" (Чита)
Ефремов Евгений "Динамо" (Махачкала)
Федосов Альберт "Динамо" (Брянск)
Шерстнев Алексей "Лисма-Мордовия" (Саранск)
Панов Виталий "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
Темрюков Сергей "Уралан" (Элиста)
Абрамов Виталий "Уралан" (Элиста)
Кайгородов Дмитрий "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Скобляков Сергей "Томь" (Томск)
Токарев Максим (пенальти 0 из 1)"КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
Кудряшов Александр "Динамо" (Брянск)
Джеладзе Гизо "Сокол" (Саратов)
Чумаченко Евгений "Металлург" (Липецк)
Малин Александр "Динамо" (Брянск)
Аутлев Максим "Арсенал" (Тула)
Передня Сергей "Томь" (Томск)
Крейсман Максим "Локомотив" (Чита)
Кобозев Эдуард "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
Егоров Сергей "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Агаев Эмин "Химки" (Химки)
Данилов Андрей "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
Бугаков Дмитрий "Сокол" (Саратов)
Бавыкин Юрий (пенальти 0 из 1)"Черноморец" (Новороссийск), "Лисма-Мордовия" (Саранск)
Скоков Владимир "Терек" (Грозный)
Яковенко Сергей "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Сирхаев Нарвик "Терек" (Грозный)
Ковальчук Сергей "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Шлагор Ян "Лисма-Мордовия" (Саранск)
Вейкутис Андриус "Лисма-Мордовия" (Саранск)
Бондаренко Владимир "Лисма-Мордовия" (Саранск)
Зарич Горан "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Синенко Владимир "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Тренчев Иво "Терек" (Грозный)
Гизатуллин Ильдар "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Кузнецов Сергей "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Сантос Жуниор "Динамо" (Брянск)
Гоциридзе Реваз "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
Машкарин Денис "Химки" (Химки)
Догузов Альберт (пенальти 0 из 1)"Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Улюмджиев Юрий "Уралан" (Элиста)
Гудукин Антон "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
Подружко Дмитрий "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Тагирбеков Расим "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Войдель Роман "Металлург" (Липецк)
Федорченко Артем "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Телегин Илья "Химки" (Химки)
Клюев Денис "Терек" (Грозный)
Булатов Виктор "Терек" (Грозный)
Шубладзе Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Лисма-Мордовия" (Саранск)
Лидрик Олег (пенальти 1 из 1)"Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
Григоре Николае (пенальти 1 из 2)"СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Губанов Олег (пенальти 1 из 1)"Лисма-Мордовия" (Саранск)
Засеев Аслан (пенальти 1 из 1)"Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Кудаев Леонид (пенальти 1 из 1)"Спартак" (Нальчик)
0Осколков Альберт (пенальти 0 из 1)"Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
Смирнов Александр (пенальти 0 из 1)"Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)

Автоголы
1Гермашов Алексей "Балтика" (Калининград)
Шеленков Юрий "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Комадина Александр "Химки" (Химки)
Нахушев Руслан "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Селин Алексей "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Скворцов Анатолий "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Вейкутис Андриус "Лисма-Мордовия" (Саранск)
Лелюк Дмитрий "Локомотив" (Чита)
Дубровских Игорь "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)

© 2019