Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2019 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
ashat, HAV, СК
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 47



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

2004 - XIII чемпионат России
Первый дивизион

Таблица результатов

N Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 И В Н П М О
1. "Терек" (Грозный)
2:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 3:1 3:4 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 5:0 2:0 42 32 4 6 70 : 22 100
2. "Томь" (Томск)
0:1 (3:0) 1:0 1:0 1:2 3:1 4:2 2:1 4:2 2:1 3:2 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:2 3:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 8:2 42 27 5 10 70 : 38 86
3. "Сокол" (Саратов)
2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:2 3:1 2:0 2:0 4:2 3:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 3:0 2:1 4:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 42 25 8 9 69 : 38 83
4. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
0:4 1:0 2:2 1:0 2:1 2:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:3 2:0 1:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 42 19 12 11 52 : 49 69
5. "Химки" (Химки)
0:2 1:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 3:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:2 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 42 17 10 15 39 : 33 61
6. "Орел" (Орел)
0:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 0:2 3:1 2:2 3:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 42 16 13 13 37 : 34 61
7. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
1:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:2 2:0 1:2 1:2 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 0:2 1:0 2:1 42 16 13 13 42 : 37 61
8. "Анжи" (Махачкала)
2:1 1:0 1:1 1:3 2:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 3:2 3:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:0 2:0 2:1 42 16 12 14 50 : 53 60
9. "Металлург" (Липецк)
1:1 0:0 2:2 4:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:2 2:1 0:1 0:1 2:0 0:3 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:4 1:2 1:0 1:0 4:2 42 15 15 12 48 : 43 60
10. "Локомотив" (Чита)
1:2 3:2 1:2 2:4 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 4:3 1:1 1:1 0:2 2:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 5:0 3:1 42 17 8 17 47 : 48 59
11. "Динамо" (Махачкала)
1:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:3 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 1:3 2:0 1:1 4:1 42 16 11 15 44 : 48 59
12. "Спартак" (Нальчик)
0:0 1:2 3:2 2:3 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 3:2 2:1 1:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 4:1 42 16 10 16 53 : 46 58
13. "Арсенал" (Тула)
1:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 4:0 3:0 1:2 0:0 2:0 3:2 2:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:1 42 15 13 14 39 : 32 58
14. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
1:0 1:2 2:1 0:1 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 4:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 4:2 5:3 0:1 0:0 3:0 4:0 42 15 11 16 50 : 50 56
15. "Динамо" (Брянск)
0:1 1:1 3:3 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 1:2 0:0 1:2 2:0 6:0 0:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 42 14 13 15 49 : 51 55
16. "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
0:0 1:2 0:1 5:1 3:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 2:2 0:1 4:0 2:1 1:1 1:2 0:2 2:1 4:2 0:1 3:1 0:0 2:1 42 14 10 18 53 : 53 52
17. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
0:2 1:0 0:0 3:0 0:1 0:2 2:1 5:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 5:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 42 13 12 17 47 : 44 51
18. "Уралан" (Элиста)
1:2 0:2 1:0 0:1 2:1 1:1 1:2 5:5 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 4:0 3:3 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 42 13 11 18 48 : 57 50
19. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
0:1 0:2 3:0 0:2 1:2 2:2 0:2 3:1 1:4 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 1:2 42 11 12 19 38 : 57 45
20. "Балтика" (Калининград)
0:3 0:1 0:0 0:2 0:1 0:0 1:3 3:3 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:3 2:1 3:2 1:1 2:3 1:0 (3:0) 2:2 1:0 3:2 42 10 9 23 37 : 60 39
21. "Лисма-Мордовия" (Саранск)
0:1 0:1 2:3 0:2 0:1 2:1 1:1 1:3 0:1 0:1 0:2 2:1 0:0 4:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 4:1 2:2 1:1 42 5 11 26 24 : 62 26
22. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
1:3 0:4 0:4 3:5 1:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:2 6:0 2:3 2:3 0:0 0:1 3:1 2:0 1:1 42 5 7 30 40 : 91 22

© 2019