24 | Алхимов Евгений (пенальти 5 из 6) | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
19 | Смирнов Дмитрий | "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) |
18 | Монарев Роман | "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) |
| Порошин Андрей (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Акимов Дмитрий (пенальти 4 из 6) | "Чкаловец-1936" (Новосибирск) |
15 | Мазалов Вартан (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Спартак" (Челябинск) |
| Тихонов Андрей (пенальти 3 из 4) | "Химки" (Химки) |
13 | Сердюков Сергей | "Динамо" (Махачкала) |
| Мартынов Алексей | "Амур" (Благовещенск) |
| Узденов Роман | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Марков Константин (пенальти 6 из 6) | "Урал" (Свердловская область) |
12 | Калимуллин Рустем | "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) |
| Данишевский Александр | "Химки" (Химки) |
| Ребров Роман (пенальти 2 из 3) | "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Циклаури Зураб (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) |
| Белозеров Александр (пенальти 5 из 5) | "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) |
11 | Астафьев Максим | "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) |
| Бианг Самуэль (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Динамо" (Махачкала), "Амур" (Благовещенск) |
| Гармашов Георгий | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Кантонистов Любомир (пенальти 1 из 2) | "Кубань" (Краснодар) |
10 | Злыднев Алексей | "Орел" (Орел) |
| Садиров Анзур (пенальти 1 из 2) | "Динамо" (Махачкала) |
| Данилов Андрей (пенальти 7 из 8) | "Спартак" (Челябинск) |
| Казаков Владимир (пенальти 9 из 10) | "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) |
9 | Тихоновецкий/Гарин Александр | "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) |
| Лосев Евгений | "Урал" (Свердловская область) |
| Лахиялов Шамиль | "Анжи" (Махачкала) |
| Егунов Валентин (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) |
| Прокопенко Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Факел" (Воронеж) |
| Амиров Урал (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Анисимов Андрей (пенальти 3 из 3) | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Машуков Аслан (пенальти 7 из 8) | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
8 | Усиков Руслан | "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) |
| Жуковский Денис (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Прошин Максим (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Металлург" (Липецк), "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) |
| Смирнов Дмитрий | "Факел" (Воронеж), "Химки" (Химки) |
| Васильев Александр (пенальти 1 из 3) | "Чкаловец-1936" (Новосибирск) |
| Колотилко Александр (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Анжи" (Махачкала) |
| Букиевский Виктор (пенальти 3 из 4) | "Орел" (Орел) |
7 | Чуркин Денис | "Спартак" (Челябинск) |
| Берко Виктор | "Орел" (Орел) |
| Николаев Андрей | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) |
| Овчинников Сергей (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Магжанов Наиль | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Окорочков Валентин | "Факел" (Воронеж), "Авангард" (Курск) |
| Романенко Владимир | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Мысин Михаил | "Урал" (Свердловская область) |
| Иванов Олег | "Химки" (Химки) |
| Петухов Александр (пенальти 2 из 3) | "Металлург" (Липецк), "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) |
| Агаларов Руслан (пенальти 2 из 3) | "Динамо" (Махачкала) |
| Баматов Гаджи (пенальти 4 из 4) | "Анжи" (Махачкала) |
6 | Гришин Виталий | "Химки" (Химки) |
| Исмаилов Алияр | "Динамо" (Махачкала) |
| Нахушев Руслан | "Химки" (Химки) |
| Вишневский Вячеслав | "Орел" (Орел) |
| Сигачев Анатолий | "Авангард" (Курск) |
| Воробьев Роман (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Факел" (Воронеж), "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) |
| Макиенко Илья | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Попов Денис | "Кубань" (Краснодар) |
| Савин Евгений | "Анжи" (Махачкала), "Химки" (Химки) |
| Верещак Алексей (пенальти 1 из 3) | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) |
| Фомичев Александр (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Динамо" (Брянск) |
| Димидко Александр (пенальти 4 из 5) | "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) |
| Тонга Патрис (пенальти 6 из 6) | "Динамо" (Махачкала) |
| Елышев Олег (пенальти 6 из 6) | "Факел" (Воронеж) |
5 | Архипов Антон | "Спартак" (Челябинск) |
| Сомченко Евгений | "Динамо" (Махачкала) |
| Рагоза Евгений | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) |
| Емельянов Сергей | "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) |
| Аверьянов Евгений | "Урал" (Свердловская область) |
| Свижук Владимир | "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) |
| Долматов Сергей (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Скороходов Денис | "Чкаловец-1936" (Новосибирск) |
| Алексеев Валерий | "Орел" (Орел) |
| Шелест Тарас | "Орел" (Орел) |
| Мукаси Макдональд | "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) |
| Иванов Алексей | "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) |
| Сергиенко Николай | "Чкаловец-1936" (Новосибирск) |
| Кобялко Антон | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) |
| Сантос Жуниор | "Динамо" (Брянск) |
| Коровушкин Сергей | "Авангард" (Курск) |
| Костин Михаил | "Спартак" (Челябинск) |
| Кармазиненко Василий | "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) |
| Шипицин Евгений | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Булатов Сергей (пенальти 1 из 1) | "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) |
| Воронков Виктор (пенальти 2 из 3) | "Амур" (Благовещенск) |
| Герасимов Владимир (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Кубань" (Краснодар) |
| Беришвили Леван (пенальти 3 из 4) | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) |
4 | Сальников Андрей | "Кубань" (Краснодар) |
| Толстых Виктор | "Динамо" (Брянск) |
| Жданов Алексей | "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) |
| Соловьев Сергей (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Топчу Андрей | "Кубань" (Краснодар) |
| Пиюк Игорь | "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) |
| Торбинский Дмитрий | "Спартак" (Челябинск) |
| Розыев Артур | "Динамо" (Брянск) |
| Заруцкий Александр | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Асильдаров Шамиль | "Химки" (Химки) |
| Шапкин Роман | "Динамо" (Брянск) |
| Ландырев Евгений | "Орел" (Орел) |
| Куликов Артем | "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) |
| Вука Мариян | "Кубань" (Краснодар) |
| Дегтярев Игорь | "Факел" (Воронеж) |
| Кузьмичев Владимир | "Анжи" (Махачкала) |
| Гордиюк Константин | "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) |
| Зубко Денис | "Урал" (Свердловская область) |
| Брусникин Антон | "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Кунижев Анзор (пенальти 1 из 2) | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Деменко Константин (пенальти 1 из 1) | "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) |
| Ермилов Виталий (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Извеков Дмитрий (пенальти 2 из 3) | "Авангард" (Курск) |
3 | Швец Марк | "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Харитонов Станислав | "Амур" (Благовещенск) |
| Мурнин Андрей | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Перов Андрей | "Химки" (Химки) |
| Пичугин Олег | "Урал" (Свердловская область) |
| Джинчарадзе Паата | "Динамо" (Брянск) |
| Тлисов Артур | "Кубань" (Краснодар) |
| Клещенко Сергей | "Чкаловец-1936" (Новосибирск) |
| Смуров Павел | "Химки" (Химки) |
| Сонин Евгений | "Динамо" (Махачкала) |
| Богданов Сергей | "Амур" (Благовещенск) |
| Бестаев Валерьян | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Абрамов Виталий | "Урал" (Свердловская область) |
| Крейсман Максим | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Кобозев Эдуард | "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) |
| Рикарду Лаго | "Кубань" (Краснодар) |
| Иванов Дмитрий | "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Калачев Тимофей | "Химки" (Химки) |
| Близнюк Геннадий (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Були Жан | "Динамо" (Брянск) |
| Бондаренко Максим | "Факел" (Воронеж) |
| Плахотин Игорь | "Амур" (Благовещенск) |
| Хабилов Алим | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Павлов Валерий | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Концедалов Роман | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Пирес Эдисон | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Балов Рустам | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Киселев Владислав (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Бесчастных Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Орел" (Орел) |
| Котовец Николай (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Фирсов Вадим (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Авангард" (Курск) |
| Хутов Расим (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Динамо" (Махачкала) |
| Аджинджал Беслан (пенальти 1 из 2) | "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) |
| Магомедов Магомед (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Анжи" (Махачкала) |
| Попов Евгений (пенальти 3 из 3) | "Амур" (Благовещенск) |
2 | Нагуманов Роман | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) |
| Осколков Альберт | "Спартак" (Челябинск) |
| Головко Сергей | "Динамо" (Махачкала) |
| Ушенин Андрей | "Кубань" (Краснодар) |
| Филиппенков Сергей | "Динамо" (Брянск) |
| Родин Сергей | "Анжи" (Махачкала) |
| Бабич Александр | "Анжи" (Махачкала) |
| Журавлев Павел | "Чкаловец-1936" (Новосибирск) |
| Катульский Алексей | "Урал" (Свердловская область) |
| Ловчев Герман | "Авангард" (Курск) |
| Рыжих Сергей | "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) |
| Сиукаев Гамлет | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Данилин Максим | "Чкаловец-1936" (Новосибирск) |
| Романович Анатолий | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Винтов Максим | "Динамо" (Махачкала) |
| Иванов Денис | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Мостовой Руслан | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Скобляков Дмитрий | "Спартак" (Челябинск) |
| Иванов Николай | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Архипов Алексей | "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) |
| Швецов Максим | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Калашников Евгений | "Авангард" (Курск) |
| Семакин Виталий | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Панин Максим | "Орел" (Орел) |
| Гомленко Константин | "Динамо" (Махачкала) |
| Кенкишвили Григорий | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Карсанов Умар | "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) |
| Никулин Александр | "Анжи" (Махачкала) |
| Калешин Виталий | "Кубань" (Краснодар) |
| Шипилов Владимир | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Пилипчук Сергей | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Кутас Павел | "Динамо" (Брянск) |
| Кочкаев Кирилл | "Чкаловец-1936" (Новосибирск) |
| Приганюк Юрий | "Химки" (Химки) |
| Маркевич Леонид | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Скоков Владимир | "Факел" (Воронеж) |
| Гацкан Александр | "Спартак" (Челябинск) |
| Черкес Александр | "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) |
| Черников Владимир | "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) |
| Трифонов Олег | "Кубань" (Краснодар) |
| Лешонок Владимир | "Спартак" (Челябинск) |
| Раковский Игорь | "Чкаловец-1936" (Новосибирск) |
| Ещенко Андрей | "Химки" (Химки) |
| Беличенко Виталий | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Федорченко Артем | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) |
| Телегин Илья | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Литвинов Виталий | "Динамо" (Брянск) |
| Камольцев Вячеслав | "Орел" (Орел) |
| Виллер Соуза (пенальти 1 из 2) | "Динамо" (Брянск) |
| Малин Александр (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Динамо" (Брянск) |
| Петров Светослав (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Кубань" (Краснодар) |
| Гарин Вадим (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Галиев Александр (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) |
1 | Гусак Дмитрий | "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Струтынский Дмитрий | "Авангард" (Курск) |
| Ухарев Сергей | "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) |
| Щеголев Александр | "Факел" (Воронеж) |
| Стрельцов Виталий | "Динамо" (Махачкала) |
| Лусикян Эдуард | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Лобов Константин | "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) |
| Живновицкий Максим | "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) |
| Кулик Владислав | "Урал" (Свердловская область) |
| Запояска Вячеслав | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Садиров Артур | "Динамо" (Махачкала) |
| Радкевич Владимир | "Урал" (Свердловская область) |
| Лебедков Сергей | "Химки" (Химки) |
| Никулин Александр | "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Коноплев Константин | "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Лазарев Алексей | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Шаповалов Роман | "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Кораблев Евгений | "Авангард" (Курск) |
| Лужников Иван | "Факел" (Воронеж) |
| Калешин Игорь | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Суродин Руслан | "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) |
| Смирнов Александр | "Амур" (Благовещенск) |
| Сидельников Антон | "Амур" (Благовещенск) |
| Топинка Олег | "Амур" (Благовещенск) |
| Полянин Дмитрий | "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) |
| Фладунг Денис | "Спартак" (Челябинск) |
| Нагибин Владимир (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Грантовский Александр | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Оспешинский Андрей | "Химки" (Химки) |
| Мамаев Эльдар | "Анжи" (Махачкала) |
| Мжаванадзе Кахабер | "Анжи" (Махачкала) |
| Коломийченко Алексей | "Авангард" (Курск) |
| Филатов Валентин | "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Бебчук Иван | "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Ксанаев Марат | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Тракис Вальдас | "Орел" (Орел) |
| Смышляев Андрей | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Гребнев Антон | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Горин Александр | "Факел" (Воронеж) |
| Ланько Виталий | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) |
| Мещеряков Андрей | "Факел" (Воронеж) |
| Сахаров Антон | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Рытов Михаил | "Динамо" (Брянск) |
| Миронов Анатолий | "Авангард" (Курск) |
| Цораев Давид | "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) |
| Лянге Валерий | "Чкаловец-1936" (Новосибирск) |
| Гайнуллин Айрат | "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) |
| Сиверчук Александр | "Амур" (Благовещенск) |
| Некрасов Михаил | "Авангард" (Курск) |
| Сережкин Дмитрий | "Динамо" (Брянск) |
| Юшков Павел | "Авангард" (Курск) |
| Ларин Дмитрий | "Авангард" (Курск) |
| Никитин Андрей | "Факел" (Воронеж) |
| Романов Вадим | "Орел" (Орел) |
| Гершун Денис | "Авангард" (Курск) |
| Гублия Беслан | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) |
| Чочиев Виталий | "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) |
| Айларов Анзор | "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) |
| Цацкин Эмиль | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Косолапов Эдуард | "Динамо" (Брянск) |
| Зуев Константин | "Кубань" (Краснодар) |
| Йованович Миодраг | "Химки" (Химки) |
| Засеев Аслан | "Кубань" (Краснодар) |
| Скачков Евгений | "Амур" (Благовещенск) |
| Аутлев Максим | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Себелев Виктор | "Чкаловец-1936" (Новосибирск) |
| Старовик Виталий | "Динамо" (Махачкала) |
| Заворотнюк Андрей | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Нагибин Иван | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Лукошевичиус Эдвинас | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Давыдов Сергей | "Динамо" (Брянск) |
| Булатович Владимир | "Амур" (Благовещенск) |
| Зоа Овона | "Анжи" (Махачкала) |
| Мусин Олег | "Динамо" (Брянск) |
| Булич Радослав | "Спартак" (Челябинск) |
| Петков Ивайло (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Кубань" (Краснодар) |
| Кирьянов Максим | "Спартак" (Челябинск) |
| Струков Сергей | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Файзулин Виктор | "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) |
| Печинин Александр | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Хан Станислав | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Акаев Арсен | "Динамо" (Махачкала) |
| Матьола Денис | "Кубань" (Краснодар) |
| Дуров Андрей | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Орешников Александр | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) |
| Лущан Сергей | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Кусов Алан | "Спартак" (Челябинск) |
| Боциев Георгий | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Бубчиков Андрей | "Авангард" (Курск) |
| Тагирбеков Расим | "Анжи" (Махачкала) |
| Болихов Виктор | "Анжи" (Махачкала) |
| Цаплин Андрей | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Киселев Игорь (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Авангард" (Курск) |
| Зангионов Рафаэль (пенальти 1 из 2) | "Спартак" (Челябинск) |
| Бодялов Александр (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Джефтон Феррейра (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Амур" (Благовещенск) |
| Ковальчук Сергей (пенальти 1 из 1) | "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) |
| Бондаренко Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Войдель Роман (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Металлург" (Липецк) |