Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
Totobuk, Vadim444, Иван
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 53



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

2010 - XIX чемпионат России
Первый дивизион

Тур за туром

2010032710101 тур
20100327101127 марта
201003271012 6. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 2 : 1
201003271012 8. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 1 : 0
201003271012 7. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 0 : 0
201003271012 5. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 0
201003271012 4. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 0
201003271012 2. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 3 : 1
201003271012 1. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 0
201003271012 3. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 0 : 0
20100328101128 марта
201003281012 10. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Авангард" (Курск) 2 : 0
201003281012 9. "Химки" (Химки) - "Салют" (Белгород) 1 : 0
2010033010202 тур
20100330102130 марта
201003301022 16. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 0 : 1
201003301022 11. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 2 : 0
201003301022 15. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 1 : 1
201003301022 14. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 0
201003301022 12. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 3 : 1
201003301022 13. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 3 : 0
20100331102131 марта
201003311022 18. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Салют" (Белгород) 0 : 0
201003311022 17. "Химки" (Химки) - "Авангард" (Курск) 3 : 0
2010040710303 тур
2010040710317 апреля
201004071032 24. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
201004071032 25. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 1
201004071032 23. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 0 : 0
201004071032 26. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 5 : 1
201004071032 20. "Салют" (Белгород) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 2 : 0
201004071032 19. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 1
201004071032 21. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 0
201004071032 22. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 0 : 0
2010041010404 тур
20100410104110 апреля
201004101042 33. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 1
201004101042 32. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 2
201004101042 35. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 2 : 1
201004101042 36. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 1
201004101042 34. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 0
201004101042 31. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 2 : 0
201004101042 27. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 0
201004101042 28. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 0
201004101042 29. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 0
201004101042 30. "Авангард" (Курск) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 2 : 1
2010041310303 тур
20100413103113 апреля
201004131032 38. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 0
201004131032 37. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 1
2010041810505 тур
20100418105118 апреля
201004181052 44. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 4 : 1
201004181052 45. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 0
201004181052 43. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 1
201004181052 46. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 1
201004181052 42. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Авангард" (Курск) 2 : 1
201004181052 40. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 2 : 2
201004181052 41. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Салют" (Белгород) 0 : 0
201004181052 39. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 1 : 1
2010042110606 тур
20100421106121 апреля
201004211062 53. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 3 : 2
201004211062 54. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 1
201004211062 52. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Салют" (Белгород) 1 : 1
201004211062 56. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 0
201004211062 55. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 1
201004211062 47. "Химки" (Химки) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 1
201004211062 48. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 2 : 0
201004211062 49. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 0
201004211062 50. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 2 : 0
201004211062 51. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Авангард" (Курск) 0 : 0
2010042910707 тур
20100429107129 апреля
201004291072 63. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 1
201004291072 64. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 1 : 0
201004291072 62. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
201004291072 66. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 4 : 3
201004291072 65. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 1 : 1
201004291072 58. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 1 : 1
201004291072 57. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 0 : 0
201004291072 59. "Химки" (Химки) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 0 : 2
201004291072 60. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 0
201004291072 61. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 1
2010050210808 тур
2010050210812 мая
201005021082 73. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 3 : 0
201005021082 75. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 1 : 2
201005021082 76. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 0 : 0
201005021082 72. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 1
201005021082 74. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 0
201005021082 68. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 0
201005021082 69. "Химки" (Химки) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 0
201005021082 67. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 1 : 0
201005021082 70. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 0 : 1
201005021082 71. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 2
2010051010909 тур
20100510109110 мая
201005101092 82. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Авангард" (Курск) 1 : 0
201005101092 83. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 0
201005101092 84. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 3 : 0
201005101092 81. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Салют" (Белгород) 1 : 1
201005101092 77. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 1 : 2
201005101092 78. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 2
201005101092 79. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 2
201005101092 80. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 2 : 3
20100513110010 тур
20100513110113 мая
201005131102 92. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Салют" (Белгород) 2 : 2
201005131102 93. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 2 : 2
201005131102 94. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 2 : 0
201005131102 91. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Авангард" (Курск) 2 : 0
201005131102 90. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 0
201005131102 86. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 3 : 1
201005131102 87. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 0
201005131102 88. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 2 : 1
201005131102 89. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 0
201005131102 85. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 1
20100521111011 тур
20100521111121 мая
201005211112 101. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 1 : 0
201005211112 102. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 1 : 2
201005211112 104. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 2
201005211112 100. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 3 : 0
201005211112 103. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 3
201005211112 99. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 1
201005211112 96. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 3
201005211112 97. "Химки" (Химки) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 0
201005211112 98. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 0
201005211112 95. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 3
20100524112012 тур
20100524112124 мая
201005241122 111. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 1 : 2
201005241122 112. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 1 : 0
201005241122 113. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 2 : 1
201005241122 110. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 3 : 0
201005241122 114. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 6
201005241122 105. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 0
201005241122 106. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 3 : 1
201005241122 107. "Химки" (Химки) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 4 : 1
201005241122 108. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 0
201005241122 109. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 1 : 2
20100601113013 тур
2010060111311 июня
201006011132 121. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Салют" (Белгород) 0 : 1
201006011132 122. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Авангард" (Курск) 3 : 2
201006011132 123. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 1 : 0
201006011132 120. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 1
201006011132 124. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 0 : 0
201006011132 115. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 1 : 0
201006011132 116. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 3 : 0
201006011132 117. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 0
201006011132 118. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 2
201006011132 119. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 2 : 4
20100604114014 тур
2010060411414 июня
201006041142 129. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 0
201006041142 130. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1 : 1
201006041142 131. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Авангард" (Курск) 0 : 1
201006041142 132. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Салют" (Белгород) 3 : 0
201006041142 128. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 1
201006041142 125. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 0
201006041142 126. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 3 : 0
201006041142 127. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 1
20100612115015 тур
20100612115112 июня
201006121152 139. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 0
201006121152 140. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 2
201006121152 141. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 2
201006121152 142. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 1 : 3
201006121152 138. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 1 : 1
201006121152 137. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 2
201006121152 134. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 3 : 1
201006121152 133. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 3 : 1
201006121152 135. "Химки" (Химки) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 3 : 1
201006121152 136. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 3 : 0
20100615116016 тур
20100615116115 июня
201006151162 149. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 0
201006151162 150. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 0
201006151162 151. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 2 : 1
201006151162 152. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 0
201006151162 148. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 0
201006151162 147. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 1 : 1  foto
201006151162 144. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 2 : 0
201006151162 145. "Химки" (Химки) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 0 : 0
201006151162 146. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 0 : 1
201006151162 143. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 1
20100623117017 тур
20100623117123 июня
201006231172 159. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 1
201006231172 160. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 2 : 1
201006231172 161. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 0
201006231172 158. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 3 : 3
201006231172 162. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Авангард" (Курск) 0 : 0
201006231172 153. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 1 : 0
201006231172 154. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 2 : 2
201006231172 155. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 1
201006231172 156. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 3 : 1
201006231172 157. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 3 : 2
20100626118018 тур
20100626118126 июня
201006261182 168. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 3 : 2
201006261182 169. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 1 : 0
201006261182 170. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 0 : 2
201006261182 167. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 2
201006261182 163. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 2 : 1
201006261182 164. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 0 : 2
201006261182 165. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 3 : 0
201006261182 166. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 0
20100706119019 тур
2010070611916 июля
201007061192 177. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 1 : 1
201007061192 171. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Салют" (Белгород) 2 : 1
201007061192 179. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 1
201007061192 180. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 0
201007061192 176. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 3 : 0
201007061192 178. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 0 : 0
201007061192 172. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Авангард" (Курск) 4 : 3
201007061192 173. "Химки" (Химки) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 1
201007061192 174. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 3 : 0
201007061192 175. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 2 : 1
20100709120020 тур
2010070912019 июля
201007091202 187. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 3 : 1
201007091202 188. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 0 : 1
201007091202 189. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 1
201007091202 186. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 3 : 0
201007091202 190. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 5
201007091202 185. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 3 : 2
201007091202 182. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Салют" (Белгород) 2 : 0
201007091202 181. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Авангард" (Курск) 2 : 1
201007091202 183. "Химки" (Химки) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 1 : 3
201007091202 184. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 6 : 1
20100730121021 тур
20100730121130 июля
201007301212 196. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 2 : 1
201007301212 195. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 1
201007301212 198. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
201007301212 197. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 2
201007301212 191. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 2
201007301212 194. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 4
201007301212 192. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1 : 2
201007301212 193. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 0 : 1
20100802122022 тур
2010080212212 августа
201008021222 205. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 0
201008021222 206. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 2 : 1
201008021222 204. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 0
201008021222 207. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 3 : 1
201008021222 208. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 1
201008021222 201. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 1
201008021222 199. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 0 : 0
201008021222 203. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1 : 0
201008021222 200. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 1
201008021222 202. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1 : 2
20100810123023 тур
20100810123110 августа
201008101232 215. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 2 : 2
201008101232 216. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 1
201008101232 218. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 4 : 3
201008101232 209. "Химки" (Химки) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 0 : 0
201008101232 214. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 2 : 0
201008101232 217. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 0 : 1
201008101232 211. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Салют" (Белгород) 2 : 1
201008101232 213. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 2 : 0
201008101232 210. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 3 : 0
201008101232 212. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "Авангард" (Курск) 3 : 0
20100813124024 тур
20100813124113 августа
201008131242 225. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 3
201008131242 226. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 0
201008131242 227. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 1 : 0
201008131242 224. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 4 : 0
201008131242 228. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 1 : 0
201008131242 220. "Химки" (Химки) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 1
201008131242 219. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 1 : 0
201008131242 221. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "Салют" (Белгород) 1 : 0
201008131242 222. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Авангард" (Курск) 2 : 0
201008131242 223. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 4
20100821125025 тур
20100821125121 августа
201008211252 234. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 2
201008211252 233. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 2
201008211252 236. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 3 : 1
201008211252 237. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 0
201008211252 235. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 0
201008211252 229. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 0 : 2
201008211252 230. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 1
201008211252 231. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 1
201008211252 232. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 2 : 1
20100824126026 тур
20100824126124 августа
201008241262 244. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 2
201008241262 245. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 0
201008241262 243. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 0
201008241262 246. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 3 : 2
201008241262 239. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 0 : 1
201008241262 238. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 1 : 1
201008241262 242. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 1 : 0
201008241262 240. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 2
201008241262 241. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 0 : 1
20100831127027 тур
20100831127131 августа
201008311272 253. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 2 : 0
201008311272 254. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 0 : 1
201008311272 247. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 1 : 0
201008311272 256. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 4 : 2
201008311272 252. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Авангард" (Курск) 1 : 0
201008311272 255. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 2 : 1
201008311272 248. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 3
201008311272 251. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Салют" (Белгород) 0 : 0
201008311272 249. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 1
201008311272 250. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 0
20100903128028 тур
2010090312813 сентября
201009031282 263. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 2 : 3
201009031282 264. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 1 : 1
201009031282 265. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 4 : 1
201009031282 262. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Авангард" (Курск) 2 : 1
201009031282 266. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 2 : 2
201009031282 258. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 0
201009031282 257. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 0 : 1
201009031282 259. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 0
201009031282 260. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1 : 2
201009031282 261. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Салют" (Белгород) 2 : 0
20100911129029 тур
20100911129111 сентября
201009111292 272. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 1 : 2
201009111292 271. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 0
201009111292 274. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 0 : 1
201009111292 275. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 2 : 2
201009111292 273. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 0 : 3
201009111292 267. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 0
201009111292 268. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
201009111292 269. "Химки" (Химки) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 1
201009111292 270. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 2 : 1
20100914130030 тур
20100914130114 сентября
201009141302 282. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 4 : 2
201009141302 283. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 1 : 0
201009141302 281. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 6
201009141302 284. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 2 : 1
201009141302 277. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 1
201009141302 276. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 1
201009141302 278. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 1
201009141302 279. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 3 : 0
201009141302 280. "Химки" (Химки) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 1 : 1
20100922131031 тур
20100922131122 сентября
201009221312 291. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Салют" (Белгород) 2 : 2
201009221312 294. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 3 : 0
201009221312 289. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1 : 1
201009221312 292. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "Авангард" (Курск) 0 : 0
201009221312 287. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Химки" (Химки) 3 : 1
201009221312 285. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 3 : 0
201009221312 288. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 0
20100925132032 тур
20100925132125 сентября
201009251322 301. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Авангард" (Курск) 3 : 2
201009251322 300. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "Салют" (Белгород) 2 : 0
201009251322 302. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 0 : 0
201009251322 303. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 3 : 1
201009251322 297. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 1
201009251322 295. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 5 : 0
201009251322 299. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 1
201009251322 296. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 3 : 2
201009251322 298. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 0 : 0
20100926132126 сентября
201009261322 304. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 2
20100928131031 тур
20100928131128 сентября
201009281312 293. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 1
201009281312 286. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 1
201009281312 290. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 1
20101003133033 тур
2010100313313 октября
201010031332 310. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 0
201010031332 312. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 5
201010031332 309. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 1
201010031332 311. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 1
201010031332 306. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 1 : 1
201010031332 308. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 1 : 0
201010031332 305. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 2 : 0
201010031332 307. "Химки" (Химки) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 1
20101006134034 тур
2010100613416 октября
201010061342 319. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 4 : 1
201010061342 320. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 0
201010061342 318. "Химки" (Химки) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 2 : 2
201010061342 321. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 1
201010061342 322. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 1
201010061342 315. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 2 : 1
201010061342 313. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 0
201010061342 314. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 0 : 1
201010061342 316. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 1 : 0
201010061342 317. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 1
20101014135035 тур
20101014135114 октября
201010141352 329. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 0 : 1
201010141352 330. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 2 : 0
201010141352 331. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Салют" (Белгород) 2 : 0
201010141352 328. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 1
201010141352 332. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Авангард" (Курск) 1 : 0
201010141352 323. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 0 : 2
201010141352 324. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 3 : 1
201010141352 325. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 1
201010141352 326. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 1
201010141352 327. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1 : 2
20101017136036 тур
20101017136117 октября
201010171362 339. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 1
201010171362 340. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 2 : 1
201010171362 338. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 0
201010171362 342. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Авангард" (Курск) 3 : 1
201010171362 341. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Салют" (Белгород) 0 : 1
201010171362 334. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 0
201010171362 333. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 2 : 0
201010171362 335. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 1
201010171362 336. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 1
201010171362 337. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 4 : 0
20101023137037 тур
20101023137123 октября
201010231372 343. "Химки" (Химки) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 3
20101024137124 октября
201010241372 348. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 4 : 1
201010241372 347. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 2 : 0
201010241372 350. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 1 : 4
201010241372 349. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 0
201010241372 344. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 0
201010241372 345. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 1 : 1
201010241372 346. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 0
20101027138038 тур
20101027138127 октября
201010271382 357. "Волга" (Н.Новгород) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 3 : 0
201010271382 358. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 1 : 0
201010271382 359. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 1
201010271382 356. "Химки" (Химки) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 1
201010271382 360. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 3 : 3
201010271382 352. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Салют" (Белгород) 2 : 0
201010271382 351. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 2
201010271382 353. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 0 : 1
201010271382 354. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 2 : 0
201010271382 355. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 2
20101103139039 тур
2010110313913 ноября
201011031392 367. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 2 : 2
201011031392 366. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 2 : 2
201011031392 369. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 1 : 2
201011031392 370. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
201011031392 368. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 2 : 0
201011031392 361. "Салют" (Белгород) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 2 : 4
201011031392 362. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 2
201011031392 363. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 2
201011031392 364. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 3
201011031392 365. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1 : 2
20101106140040 тур
2010110614016 ноября
201011061402 377. "Краснодар" (Краснодар) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 0
201011061402 378. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 2 : 1
201011061402 376. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 2 : 0
201011061402 380. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 1
201011061402 379. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 4 : 1
201011061402 372. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 1
201011061402 371. "Авангард" (Курск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 1 : 5
201011061402 373. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 1
201011061402 374. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 2 : 1
201011061402 375. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 3 : 1

© 2020