15 | Муллин Камиль | "Локомотив-Мол" (Москва) |
13 | Соломатин Павел (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
| Хартияди Панайот (пенальти 4 из 5) | "Локомотив-Мол" (Москва) |
12 | Сорочкин Михаил | "Волга-Мол" (Н.Новгород) |
| Маркин Михаил (пенальти 5 из 6) | "Мордовия-Мол" (Саранск) |
11 | Уридия Мераби | "Рубин-Мол" (Казань) |
| Паштов Руслан (пенальти 4 из 6) | "Волга-Мол" (Н.Новгород) |
10 | Усманов Бекхан | "Терек-Мол" (Грозный) |
| Сердеров Сердер | "Анжи-Мол" (Махачкала) |
| Давыдов Денис (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Спартак-Мол" (Москва) |
| Козлов Александр (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Спартак-Мол" (Москва) |
| Марков Евгений (пенальти 5 из 6) | "Зенит-Мол" (Санкт-Петербург) |
9 | Лепский Максим | "Ростов-Мол" (Ростов-на-Дону) |
| Панюков Андрей (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
| Отставнов Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
8 | Засеев Гела | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Каюмов Дмитрий | "Спартак-Мол" (Москва) |
| Аппаев Хызыр (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Базелюк Константин (пенальти 1 из 1) | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Умарбаев Парвизджон (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Рубин-Мол" (Казань) |
| Махмудов Эмин (пенальти 4 из 4) | "Спартак-Мол" (Москва), "Крылья Советов-Мол" (Самара) |
7 | Богаев Дмитрий | "Зенит-Мол" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Кротов Вячеслав | "Спартак-Мол" (Москва) |
| Савичев Константин | "Спартак-Мол" (Москва) |
| Попов Артем | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Обухов Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Спартак-Мол" (Москва) |
| Ташаев Александр (пенальти 3 из 3) | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
6 | Федчук Артем | "Спартак-Мол" (Москва) |
| Матяш Станислав | "Амкар-Мол" (Пермь) |
| Конате Мусса (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Ахъядов Апти (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Терек-Мол" (Грозный) |
| Тюкалов Евгений (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Амкар-Мол" (Пермь) |
| Гатагов Алан (пенальти 3 из 4) | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
5 | Вербицкас Овидиус | "Зенит-Мол" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Карасев Дмитрий | "Волга-Мол" (Н.Новгород) |
| Саламатов Никита (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Локомотив-Мол" (Москва) |
| Корян Аршак | "Локомотив-Мол" (Москва) |
| Курбанов Магомед | "Ростов-Мол" (Ростов-на-Дону) |
| Панцырев Александр (пенальти 1 из 2) | "Амкар-Мол" (Пермь) |
| Симонян Артем (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Зенит-Мол" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Мирзаев Шамиль (пенальти 1 из 3) | "Анжи-Мол" (Махачкала) |
| Елисеев Александр (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Крылья Советов-Мол" (Самара) |
| Темников Иван (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Рубин-Мол" (Казань) |
| Евсеев Алексей (пенальти 2 из 3) | "Зенит-Мол" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Джорджевич Лука (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Зенит-Мол" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Палиенко Максим (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Крылья Советов-Мол" (Самара) |
| Пуцко Александр (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Спартак-Мол" (Москва) |
4 | Карацев Таймураз | "Алания-Мол" (Владикавказ) |
| Зинков Вячеслав | "Зенит-Мол" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Абдулавов Исламнур | "Анжи-Мол" (Махачкала) |
| Кадиев Джабраил | "Терек-Мол" (Грозный) |
| Хадарцев Батраз | "Алания-Мол" (Владикавказ) |
| Середин Сергей | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Терентьев Максим | "Мордовия-Мол" (Саранск) |
| Шувалов Павел | "Амкар-Мол" (Пермь) |
| Кадыров Халид (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Терек-Мол" (Грозный) |
| Губанов Игорь | "Ростов-Мол" (Ростов-на-Дону) |
| Идову Брайн | "Амкар-Мол" (Пермь) |
| Торшенцев Владимир | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва), "Волга-Мол" (Н.Новгород) |
| Маляка Дмитрий | "Ростов-Мол" (Ростов-на-Дону) |
| Делькин Артем | "Крылья Советов-Мол" (Самара) |
| Бухаров Александр (пенальти 1 из 2) | "Зенит-Мол" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Сергеев Никита (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
| Соболев Денис (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Мордовия-Мол" (Саранск) |
| Садаев Заур (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Терек-Мол" (Грозный) |
| Ашаханов Шамиль (пенальти 3 из 3) | "Терек-Мол" (Грозный) |
3 | Яшин Дмитрий | "Терек-Мол" (Грозный) |
| Георгиевский Святослав | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Крутов Игорь | "Мордовия-Мол" (Саранск) |
| Волаш Далибор (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Мордовия-Мол" (Саранск) |
| Карелис Николас | "Амкар-Мол" (Пермь) |
| Петров Илья | "Волга-Мол" (Н.Новгород) |
| Ерохин Александр | "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Касьянов Евгений | "Кубань-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Турик Алексей | "Локомотив-Мол" (Москва) |
| Цвейба Сандро | "Локомотив-Мол" (Москва) |
| Кулишев Артем | "Ростов-Мол" (Ростов-на-Дону) |
| Вшивцев Андрей | "Рубин-Мол" (Казань) |
| Леонтьев Игорь | "Спартак-Мол" (Москва) |
| Матаев Абдул-Хаким | "Терек-Мол" (Грозный) |
| Мартусевич Максим | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Хасцаев Дзамболат | "Алания-Мол" (Владикавказ) |
| Ефремов Дмитрий | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Ефимов Владислав | "Зенит-Мол" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Семячкин Александр | "Волга-Мол" (Н.Новгород) |
| Байрамян Хорен | "Ростов-Мол" (Ростов-на-Дону) |
| Цховребов Альберт | "Алания-Мол" (Владикавказ) |
| Секрет Антон | "Кубань-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Кутепов Илья | "Спартак-Мол" (Москва) |
| Михеев Андрей | "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Салугин Александр | "Волга-Мол" (Н.Новгород) |
| Павленко Александр (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Терек-Мол" (Грозный) |
| Альшанский Валерий (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Убайдулаев Магомед (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Крылья Советов-Мол" (Самара) |
| Геворкян Артем (пенальти 1 из 2) | "Кубань-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Хагба Анри (пенальти 1 из 2) | "Ростов-Мол" (Ростов-на-Дону) |
| Дзодзаев Валерий (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Алания-Мол" (Владикавказ) |
| Бармин Владимир (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Мордовия-Мол" (Саранск) |
| Кацаев Адлан (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Терек-Мол" (Грозный) |
| Тен Петр (пенальти 3 из 3) | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
2 | Грачев Дмитрий | "Алания-Мол" (Владикавказ) |
| Качарава Ника | "Рубин-Мол" (Казань) |
| Азмун Сердар | "Рубин-Мол" (Казань) |
| Николич Неманья | "Ростов-Мол" (Ростов-на-Дону) |
| Власов Дмитрий | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
| Афолаби Абдулвахид | "Кубань-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Кокоев Батрадз | "Алания-Мол" (Владикавказ) |
| Тобоев Таймураз | "Алания-Мол" (Владикавказ) |
| Юсупов Радик | "Мордовия-Мол" (Саранск) |
| Чухланцев Вадим | "Амкар-Мол" (Пермь) |
| Лаук Максим | "Амкар-Мол" (Пермь) |
| Гагиты Эдгар | "Амкар-Мол" (Пермь) |
| Придюк Андрей | "Амкар-Мол" (Пермь) |
| Ящук Данила | "Зенит-Мол" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Могилевец Павел | "Зенит-Мол" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Гасилин Алексей | "Зенит-Мол" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Корголоев Исмаил | "Анжи-Мол" (Махачкала) |
| Джангишиев Эльдар | "Анжи-Мол" (Махачкала) |
| Марушко Павел | "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Ламбарский Игорь | "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Кисляк Сергей | "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Ермаков Максим | "Спартак-Мол" (Москва), "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Пестрячев Владимир | "Крылья Советов-Мол" (Самара) |
| Клягин Александр | "Крылья Советов-Мол" (Самара) |
| Чувилов Виктор | "Кубань-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Урена Поррас | "Кубань-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Постаногов Григорий | "Кубань-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Соблиров Жантемир | "Кубань-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Подберезкин Вячеслав | "Локомотив-Мол" (Москва) |
| Ломакин Александр | "Локомотив-Мол" (Москва) |
| Тунденков Александр | "Анжи-Мол" (Махачкала) |
| Сикоев Асланбек | "Рубин-Мол" (Казань) |
| Бабаджанов Нозим | "Рубин-Мол" (Казань) |
| Степанов Александр | "Спартак-Мол" (Москва) |
| Хурцидзе Давид | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Дворнекович Матия | "Волга-Мол" (Н.Новгород) |
| Ильин Александр | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
| Зубарев Владимир | "Спартак-Мол" (Москва) |
| Кутин Денис | "Спартак-Мол" (Москва) |
| Джиоев Сослан | "Алания-Мол" (Владикавказ) |
| Мамонов Алексей | "Волга-Мол" (Н.Новгород) |
| Соловьев Иван | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
| Каташевский Артем | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
| Курбанов Мурад | "Анжи-Мол" (Махачкала) |
| Дегтярев Евгений | "Волга-Мол" (Н.Новгород) |
| Голубев Дмитрий | "Крылья Советов-Мол" (Самара) |
| Соболев Антон | "Мордовия-Мол" (Саранск) |
| Чхапелия Ника | "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Оздоев Магомед | "Локомотив-Мол" (Москва) |
| Заболотный Антон | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Мурихин Станислав | "Терек-Мол" (Грозный) |
| Рябокобыленко Артур | "Амкар-Мол" (Пермь) |
| Горбатенко Игорь | "Спартак-Мол" (Москва) |
| Кочиш Рэзван | "Ростов-Мол" (Ростов-на-Дону) |
| Соснин Антон | "Кубань-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Жиляев Николай | "Кубань-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Саркисов Артур | "Волга-Мол" (Н.Новгород) |
| Шипицин Евгений | "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Кадыров Абубакар (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Терек-Мол" (Грозный) |
| Нецид Томаш (пенальти 1 из 1) | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Ахметович Мерсудин (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Волга-Мол" (Н.Новгород) |
| Комисов Виталий (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
| Голышев Павел (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Круглов Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Ростов-Мол" (Ростов-на-Дону) |
| Левин Владислав (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
| Зуйков Сергей (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Локомотив-Мол" (Москва) |
| Брагин Артем (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Волга-Мол" (Н.Новгород) |
1 | Власов Олег | "Терек-Мол" (Грозный) |
| Короман Огнен | "Крылья Советов-Мол" (Самара) |
| Семшов Игорь | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
| Соловьев Антон | "Зенит-Мол" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Мутошвили Руслани | "Терек-Мол" (Грозный) |
| Шавлохов Борис | "Рубин-Мол" (Казань) |
| Курзенев Алексей | "Локомотив-Мол" (Москва) |
| Акимов Никита | "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Серпокрылов Алексей | "Амкар-Мол" (Пермь) |
| Нийхолт Жанлука | "Амкар-Мол" (Пермь) |
| Яншер Якоб | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
| Стурки/Татоян Эдуард | "Мордовия-Мол" (Саранск) |
| Хабалов Алан | "Алания-Мол" (Владикавказ) |
| Сиукаев Давид | "Алания-Мол" (Владикавказ) |
| Клещенко Александр | "Алания-Мол" (Владикавказ) |
| Хрипков Марат | "Алания-Мол" (Владикавказ) |
| Трибушинин Евгений | "Мордовия-Мол" (Саранск) |
| Маланьин Андрей | "Мордовия-Мол" (Саранск) |
| Захаров Илья | "Мордовия-Мол" (Саранск) |
| Алейников Василий | "Амкар-Мол" (Пермь) |
| Егоров Алексей | "Зенит-Мол" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Киреенко Павел | "Зенит-Мол" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Омаров Азрет | "Анжи-Мол" (Махачкала) |
| Магомедов Гасан | "Анжи-Мол" (Махачкала) |
| Морозов Кирилл | "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Комличенко Николай (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Майер Алексей | "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Жигулев Илья | "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Огурцов Николай | "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Максимов Иван | "Волга-Мол" (Н.Новгород) |
| Салов Дмитрий | "Крылья Советов-Мол" (Самара) |
| Кертанов Константин | "Крылья Советов-Мол" (Самара) |
| Васечкин Алексей | "Крылья Советов-Мол" (Самара) |
| Дюжков Денис | "Крылья Советов-Мол" (Самара) |
| Халваши Каха | "Кубань-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Малыш Максим | "Кубань-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Никулаэ Георге | "Кубань-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Кокоскерия Рустам | "Кубань-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Нехайчик Павел | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
| Катрич Анатолий | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
| Жабкин Михаил | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
| Горбунов Игорь | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
| Баккал Отман | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
| Миранчук Антон | "Локомотив-Мол" (Москва) |
| Миранчук Алексей | "Локомотив-Мол" (Москва) |
| Дубчак Никита | "Локомотив-Мол" (Москва) |
| Савельев Анатолий | "Рубин-Мол" (Казань) |
| Сергеев Герман | "Рубин-Мол" (Казань) |
| Самсонов Артем | "Спартак-Мол" (Москва) |
| Абдурашидов Сайха | "Терек-Мол" (Грозный) |
| Тагиров Шейх-Магомед | "Терек-Мол" (Грозный) |
| Литвинов Дмитрий | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Налетов Андрей | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Адамс Лайонел | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Уруру Луай | "Рубин-Мол" (Казань) |
| Степин Роман | "Рубин-Мол" (Казань) |
| Дергачев Николай | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Васильев Андрей | "Ростов-Мол" (Ростов-на-Дону) |
| Курбанов Шамиль | "Волга-Мол" (Н.Новгород) |
| Ярковой Александр | "Локомотив-Мол" (Москва) |
| Опарин Михаил | "Амкар-Мол" (Пермь) |
| Орлов Павел | "Мордовия-Мол" (Саранск) |
| Шебанов Алексей | "Мордовия-Мол" (Саранск) |
| Сандрыкин Владимир | "Мордовия-Мол" (Саранск) |
| Кобзарь Евгений | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Гонсалес Марк Деннис | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Джалилов Искандар | "Рубин-Мол" (Казань) |
| Плиев Заурбек | "Алания-Мол" (Владикавказ) |
| Шамара Владимир | "Ростов-Мол" (Ростов-на-Дону) |
| Сипатов Сергей | "Крылья Советов-Мол" (Самара) |
| Концедалов Алексей | "Крылья Советов-Мол" (Самара) |
| Беляев Максим | "Локомотив-Мол" (Москва) |
| Гиголаев Роланд | "Алания-Мол" (Владикавказ) |
| Осипов Евгений | "Мордовия-Мол" (Саранск) |
| Дудиев Аслан | "Алания-Мол" (Владикавказ) |
| Байрыев Азат | "Алания-Мол" (Владикавказ) |
| Прудников Александр | "Кубань-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Приемов Владимир | "Крылья Советов-Мол" (Самара) |
| Мамаев Павел | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Тарасов Дмитрий | "Локомотив-Мол" (Москва) |
| Давыдов Сергей | "Рубин-Мол" (Казань) |
| Рыков Владимир | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
| Кузнецов Сергей | "Мордовия-Мол" (Саранск) |
| Голубов Дмитрий | "Алания-Мол" (Владикавказ) |
| Каретник Сергей (пенальти 1 из 2) | "Кубань-Мол" (Краснодар) |
| Козлов Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Амкар-Мол" (Пермь) |
| Иванов Егор (пенальти 1 из 1) | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Амбарцумян Армен (пенальти 1 из 1) | ЦСКА-Мол (Москва) |
| Еременко Алексей (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Рубин-Мол" (Казань) |
| Сапогов Алексей (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Волга-Мол" (Н.Новгород) |
| Максимов Илья (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Волга-Мол" (Н.Новгород) |
| Самсонов Олег (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Краснодар-Мол" (Краснодар) |
0 | Еремеев Роман (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Динамо-Мол" (Москва) |
| Стариков Евгений (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Ростов-Мол" (Ростов-на-Дону) |