Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2019 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
dmytry_che
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 72



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

2013 - XXII чемпионат России
Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"

Тур за туром

2013071510101 тур
20130715101115 июля
201307151012 5. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 0 : 3
201307151012 4. "Днепр" (Смоленск) - "Волга" (Тверь) 1 : 2
201307151012 7. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 3
201307151012 6. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 1 : 3
201307151012 2. "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 2 : 0
201307151012 1. "Север" (Мурманск) - "Вологда" (Вологда) 2 : 0
201307151012 3. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 2
2013071810202 тур
20130718102118 июля
201307181022 13. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 1 : 2
201307181022 14. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 1 : 0
201307181022 15. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 1
201307181022 12. "Днепр" (Смоленск) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 0
201307181022 11. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Волга" (Тверь) 0 : 0
201307181022 9. "Север" (Мурманск) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 3 : 1
201307181022 10. "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Вологда" (Вологда) 2 : 0
201307181022 8. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 0 : 0
2013072410303 тур
20130724103124 июля
201307241032 21. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 1 : 0
201307241032 20. "Химки" (Химки) - "Строгино" (Москва) 1 : 0
201307241032 22. "Вологда" (Вологда) - "Локомотив-2" (Москва) 0 : 0
201307241032 17. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
201307241032 16. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Север" (Мурманск) 1 : 0
201307241032 19. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 3 : 0
201307241032 23. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Днепр" (Смоленск) 2 : 4
201307241032 18. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0 : 1
2013072710404 тур
20130727104127 июля
201307271042 29. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Строгино" (Москва) 0 : 1
201307271042 24. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
201307271042 31. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Локомотив-2" (Москва) 0 : 2
201307271042 28. "Химки" (Химки) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 2 : 2
201307271042 30. "Вологда" (Вологда) - "Днепр" (Смоленск) 1 : 1
201307271042 25. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Север" (Мурманск) 3 : 0
201307271042 26. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 0 : 0
201307271042 27. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0 : 0
2013080410505 тур
2013080410514 августа
201308041052 36. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 0
201308041052 38. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 1 : 6
201308041052 37. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Волга" (Тверь) 3 : 1
201308041052 35. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 0 : 0
201308041052 32. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 4 : 0
201308041052 33. "Днепр" (Смоленск) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 2 : 1
201308041052 34. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Вологда" (Вологда) 0 : 3
2013080710606 тур
2013080710617 августа
201308071062 44. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Волга" (Тверь) 1 : 0
201308071062 45. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 1
201308071062 43. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Вологда" (Вологда) 4 : 1
201308071062 46. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 2 : 3
201308071062 40. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 2 : 2
201308071062 39. "Север" (Мурманск) - "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
201308071062 41. "Днепр" (Смоленск) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
201308071062 42. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 2 : 1
2013081510707 тур
20130815107115 августа
201308151072 51. "Химки" (Химки) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 0
201308151072 53. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 1 : 0
201308151072 52. "Вологда" (Вологда) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 1 : 2
201308151072 50. "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Днепр" (Смоленск) 2 : 2
201308151072 47. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Строгино" (Москва) 0 : 1
201308151072 48. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 0 : 2
201308151072 49. "Север" (Мурманск) - "Локомотив-2" (Москва) 1 : 1
2013081810808 тур
20130818108118 августа
201308181082 59. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 4
201308181082 60. "Вологда" (Вологда) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 1 : 2
201308181082 61. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 1 : 1
201308181082 54. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 2 : 1
201308181082 58. "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Локомотив-2" (Москва) 1 : 1
201308181082 55. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 2 : 1
201308181082 56. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Строгино" (Москва) 1 : 0
201308181082 57. "Север" (Мурманск) - "Днепр" (Смоленск) 4 : 1
2013082510909 тур
20130825109125 августа
201308251092 67. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 2
201308251092 68. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Волга" (Тверь) 3 : 3
201308251092 66. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Вологда" (Вологда) 0 : 0
201308251092 65. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 1 : 0
201308251092 63. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
201308251092 64. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 5 : 0
201308251092 62. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Север" (Мурманск) 3 : 0
20130828110010 тур
20130828110128 августа
201308281102 75. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Волга" (Тверь) 4 : 0
201308281102 76. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 1
201308281102 74. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 2 : 1
201308281102 72. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 4 : 1
201308281102 70. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 1
201308281102 71. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Север" (Мурманск) 3 : 1
201308281102 73. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
201308281102 69. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Днепр" (Смоленск) 2 : 1
20130904111011 тур
2013090411114 сентября
201309041112 78. "Север" (Мурманск) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0 : 0
201309041112 77. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
201309041112 79. "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 0 : 1
201309041112 81. "Днепр" (Смоленск) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 3 : 2
201309041112 83. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 0 : 1
201309041112 82. "Вологда" (Вологда) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 1 : 3
201309041112 80. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Строгино" (Москва) 2 : 2
20130907112012 тур
2013090711217 сентября
201309071122 86. "Север" (Мурманск) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 2 : 1
201309071122 85. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
201309071122 87. "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 1 : 4
201309071122 88. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 3 : 0
201309071122 91. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 2 : 0
201309071122 90. "Вологда" (Вологда) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 0 : 0
201309071122 84. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 0
201309071122 89. "Днепр" (Смоленск) - "Строгино" (Москва) 2 : 1
20130914113013 тур
20130914113114 сентября
201309141132 95. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
201309141132 94. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Север" (Мурманск) 1 : 1
201309141132 96. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 4 : 1
201309141132 97. "Химки" (Химки) - "Вологда" (Вологда) 4 : 1
201309141132 98. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 1 : 1
201309141132 93. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Днепр" (Смоленск) 2 : 0
201309141132 92. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Локомотив-2" (Москва) 0 : 0
20130917114014 тур
20130917114117 сентября
201309171142 104. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 3 : 1
201309171142 105. "Химки" (Химки) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 3 : 1
201309171142 103. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 4 : 1
201309171142 100. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Днепр" (Смоленск) 1 : 0
201309171142 99. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 1 : 0
201309171142 106. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Вологда" (Вологда) 2 : 2
201309171142 102. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
201309171142 101. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Локомотив-2" (Москва) 0 : 2
20130924115015 тур
20130924115124 сентября
201309241152 110. "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 0 : 1
201309241152 111. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 1
201309241152 109. "Север" (Мурманск) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 1 : 0
201309241152 107. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 5
201309241152 113. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 0 : 2
201309241152 108. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Волга" (Тверь) 2 : 1
201309241152 112. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0 : 1
20130927116016 тур
20130927116127 сентября
201309271162 117. "Север" (Мурманск) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 2 : 1
201309271162 119. "Днепр" (Смоленск) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 1
201309271162 120. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 2 : 3
201309271162 118. "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 1 : 0
201309271162 116. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 1
201309271162 114. "Вологда" (Вологда) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 1 : 0
201309271162 121. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0 : 0
201309271162 115. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Волга" (Тверь) 1 : 1
20131004117017 тур
2013100411714 октября
201310041172 124. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Днепр" (Смоленск) 3 : 2
201310041172 128. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 3 : 0
201310041172 126. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
201310041172 127. "Вологда" (Вологда) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 1
201310041172 122. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Строгино" (Москва) 0 : 1
201310041172 123. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Локомотив-2" (Москва) 2 : 1
201310041172 125. "Химки" (Химки) - "Север" (Мурманск) 1 : 3
20131007118018 тур
2013100711817 октября
201310071182 135. "Вологда" (Вологда) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 0 : 1
201310071182 136. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 6 : 0
201310071182 133. "Химки" (Химки) - "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) 4 : 0
201310071182 134. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Север" (Мурманск) 1 : 1
201310071182 129. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 2 : 0
201310071182 131. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Днепр" (Смоленск) 2 : 3
201310071182 132. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Локомотив-2" (Москва) 3 : 2
20131014119019 тур
20131014119114 октября
201310141192 140. "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Волга" (Тверь) 3 : 1
201310141192 142. "Днепр" (Смоленск) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 0 : 2
201310141192 141. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 0 : 2
201310141192 139. "Север" (Мурманск) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 2
201310141192 138. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 1 : 0
201310141192 137. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Вологда" (Вологда) 1 : 0
20131017120020 тур
20131017120117 октября
201310171202 149. "Днепр" (Смоленск) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 1 : 1
201310171202 150. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 2
201310171202 151. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 1 : 3
201310171202 148. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 2 : 0
201310171202 147. "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 2
201310171202 145. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Вологда" (Вологда) 3 : 1
201310171202 144. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 0 : 0
201310171202 146. "Север" (Мурманск) - "Волга" (Тверь) 1 : 0
20131021119019 тур
20131021119121 октября
201310211192 143. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 2
20131024121021 тур
20131024121124 октября
201310241212 157. "Химки" (Химки) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 1
201310241212 158. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 4 : 1
201310241212 152. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Строгино" (Москва) 1 : 0
201310241212 156. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 0
201310241212 155. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Север" (Мурманск) 2 : 0
201310241212 153. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 1 : 0
201310241212 154. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Локомотив-2" (Москва) 1 : 0
20131027122022 тур
20131027122127 октября
201310271222 160. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 0 : 1
201310271222 166. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 0 : 2
201310271222 159. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Вологда" (Вологда) 1 : 0
201310271222 164. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Север" (Мурманск) 0 : 0
201310271222 165. "Химки" (Химки) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 6 : 1
201310271222 162. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Днепр" (Смоленск) 3 : 0
201310271222 161. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Строгино" (Москва) 1 : 0
201310271222 163. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
20131102123023 тур
2013110212312 ноября
201311021232 172. "Вологда" (Вологда) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 3
201311021232 171. "Днепр" (Смоленск) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 1 : 1
201311021232 173. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Волга" (Тверь) 1 : 0
201311021232 168. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 2 : 1
201311021232 167. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 1 : 1
201311021232 169. "Север" (Мурманск) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 4
201311021232 170. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0 : 1
20131105124024 тур
2013110512415 ноября
201311051242 179. "Вологда" (Вологда) - "Волга" (Тверь) 2 : 1
201311051242 180. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 1
201311051242 181. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Строгино" (Москва) 2 : 1
201311051242 178. "Днепр" (Смоленск) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 2 : 2
201311051242 174. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 0 : 3
201311051242 175. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 3 : 3
201311051242 176. "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 1
201311051242 177. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 3 : 1
20131108118018 тур
2013110811818 ноября
201311081182 130. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 0 : 1
20140419125025 тур
20140419125119 апреля
201404191252 187. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Вологда" (Вологда) 2 : 3
201404191252 188. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 0 : 0
201404191252 186. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 4 : 0
201404191252 185. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 0 (+:-)
201404191252 183. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Днепр" (Смоленск) 2 : 1
201404191252 184. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Север" (Мурманск) 1 : 0
201404191252 182. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Локомотив-2" (Москва) 4 : 1
20140422126026 тур
20140422126122 апреля
201404221262 194. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 1 : 0
201404221262 195. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Вологда" (Вологда) 3 : 1
201404221262 196. "Химки" (Химки) - "Волга" (Тверь) 1 : 2
201404221262 193. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 2 : 0
201404221262 192. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Север" (Мурманск) 2 : 0
201404221262 189. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Днепр" (Смоленск) 0 : 0
201404221262 190. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Локомотив-2" (Москва) 1 : 1
201404221262 191. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 0 (+:-)
20140428127027 тур
20140428127128 апреля
201404281272 201. "Химки" (Химки) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 2 : 1
201404281272 203. "Вологда" (Вологда) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 0
201404281272 202. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 0 : 1
201404281272 200. "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 0 : 3 (-:+)
201404281272 197. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 1 : 0
201404281272 198. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 1 : 1
201404281272 199. "Север" (Мурманск) - "Строгино" (Москва) 4 : 0
20140501128028 тур
2014050112811 мая
201405011282 209. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 0 : 2
201405011282 210. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 1
201405011282 211. "Днепр" (Смоленск) - "Локомотив-2" (Москва) 1 : 1
201405011282 204. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 0 : 0
201405011282 208. "Химки" (Химки) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 2 : 3
201405011282 205. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0 : 2
201405011282 206. "Север" (Мурманск) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 1 : 1
201405011282 207. "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Строгино" (Москва) 0 : 3 (-:+)
20140507129029 тур
2014050712917 мая
201405071292 217. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 3 : 1
201405071292 218. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 3
201405071292 212. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Север" (Мурманск) 0 : 1
201405071292 216. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Вологда" (Вологда) 2 : 0
201405071292 215. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 1 : 0
201405071292 213. "Днепр" (Смоленск) - "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 0 (+:-)
201405071292 214. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 3 : 0
20140510130030 тур
20140510130110 мая
201405101302 222. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 3 : 0
201405101302 220. "Днепр" (Смоленск) - "Север" (Мурманск) 2 : 0
201405101302 226. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 2 : 0
201405101302 225. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Волга" (Тверь) 1 : 0
201405101302 221. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 2 : 0
201405101302 219. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 0 (+:-)
201405101302 224. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Вологда" (Вологда) 2 : 0
201405101302 223. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 1 : 0
20140516131031 тур
20140516131116 мая
201405161312 230. "Химки" (Химки) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0 : 1
201405161312 229. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
201405161312 231. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 1 : 3
201405161312 228. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Днепр" (Смоленск) 0 : 3
201405161312 233. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 1 : 0
201405161312 227. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Локомотив-2" (Москва) 1 : 5
201405161312 232. "Вологда" (Вологда) - "Строгино" (Москва) 1 : 1
20140519132032 тур
20140519132119 мая
201405191322 235. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Локомотив-2" (Москва) 2 : 4
201405191322 234. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Днепр" (Смоленск) 0 : 1
201405191322 236. "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Север" (Мурманск) 0 : 3 (-:+)
201405191322 238. "Химки" (Химки) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 2 : 0
201405191322 241. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Строгино" (Москва) 0 : 0
201405191322 240. "Вологда" (Вологда) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 1 : 1
201405191322 239. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0 : 1
201405191322 237. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 2
20140524133033 тур
20140524133124 мая
201405241332 243. "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 0 : 3 (-:+)
201405241332 242. "Север" (Мурманск) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 0 : 0
201405241332 244. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Вологда" (Вологда) 2 : 1
201405241332 245. "Днепр" (Смоленск) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 2 : 1
201405241332 249. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 2 : 3
201405241332 248. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 6 : 1
201405241332 247. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Волга" (Тверь) 4 : 0
201405241332 246. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 2
20140527134034 тур
20140527134127 мая
201405271342 250. "Север" (Мурманск) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 2 : 0
201405271342 254. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Волга" (Тверь) 1 : 2
201405271342 253. "Днепр" (Смоленск) - "Вологда" (Вологда) 2 : 1
201405271342 252. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 0 : 1
201405271342 255. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 2
201405271342 256. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 1 : 0
201405271342 251. "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 0 : 3 (-:+)
201405271342 257. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 3 : 0
20140602135035 тур
2014060213512 июня
201406021352 263. "Вологда" (Вологда) - "Север" (Мурманск) 2 : 1
201406021352 259. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Строгино" (Москва) 2 : 1
201406021352 261. "Химки" (Химки) - "Локомотив-2" (Москва) 6 : 0
201406021352 258. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 3 : 1
201406021352 262. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Днепр" (Смоленск) 0 : 2
201406021352 260. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 2 : 2
201406021352 264. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 0 (+:-)
20140605136036 тур
2014060513615 июня
201406051362 269. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Локомотив-2" (Москва) 2 : 2
201406051362 270. "Вологда" (Вологда) - "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 0 (+:-)
201406051362 271. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Север" (Мурманск) 0 : 1
201406051362 268. "Химки" (Химки) - "Днепр" (Смоленск) 3 : 0
201406051362 265. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
201406051362 272. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 0 : 3
201406051362 266. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 0 : 0
201406051362 267. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Строгино" (Москва) 1 : 0

© 2019