Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
Al, AZ, hariton, stroitel, ttmt-62, Vlad1974, Гаврилов Сергей, Маяк
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 44



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

2016 - XXV чемпионат России
Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"

Тур за туром

2016072010101 тур
20160720101120 июля
201607201012 6. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Динамо-2" (Москва) 1 : 0
201607201012 4. "Солярис" (Москва) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 1 : 2
201607201012 7. "Домодедово" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 3 : 1
201607201012 5. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 3
201607201012 2. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 1 : 3
201607201012 3. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Волга" (Тверь) 1 : 0
201607201012 1. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 2 : 2
2016072810202 тур
20160728102128 июля
201607281022 10. "Динамо-2" (Москва) - "Домодедово" (Москва) 0 : 1
201607281022 8. "Коломна" (Коломна) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) 1 : 3
201607281022 9. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 2 : 2
201607281022 12. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 3 : 0
201607281022 11. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 3 : 2
201607281022 14. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Строгино" (Москва) 1 : 0
201607281022 13. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Солярис" (Москва) 2 : 2
2016080310303 тур
2016080310313 августа
201608031032 15. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 0 : 1
2016080410314 августа
201608041032 20. "Домодедово" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 3
201608041032 21. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Динамо-2" (Москва) 0 : 1
201608041032 19. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 0 : 0
201608041032 18. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Волга" (Тверь) 1 : 0
201608041032 17. "Солярис" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 1 : 1
201608041032 16. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 0 : 0
2016081110404 тур
20160811104111 августа
201608111042 26. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 3 : 1
201608111042 27. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
201608111042 28. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Динамо-2" (Москва) 0 : 0
201608111042 25. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Домодедово" (Москва) 4 : 1
201608111042 22. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Солярис" (Москва) 2 : 1
201608111042 23. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Строгино" (Москва) 1 : 0
201608111042 24. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 1 : 0
2016081810505 тур
20160818105118 августа
201608181052 34. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 1 : 1
201608181052 35. "Динамо-2" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 1
201608181052 33. "Домодедово" (Москва) - "Волга" (Тверь) 0 : 1
201608181052 31. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 1 : 0
201608181052 30. "Солярис" (Москва) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) 2 : 1
201608181052 29. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 2 : 0
201608181052 32. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 3 : 2
2016082510606 тур
20160825106125 августа
201608251062 38. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Солярис" (Москва) 0 : 0
201608251062 40. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 0 : 1
201608251062 41. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Домодедово" (Москва) 0 : 0
201608251062 42. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 1
20160828106128 августа
201608281062 36. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 3 : 3
201608281062 39. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Динамо-2" (Москва) 2 : 0
201608281062 37. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 2 : 2
2016090110707 тур
2016090110711 сентября
201609011072 48. "Динамо-2" (Москва) - "Волга" (Тверь) 2 : 0
2016090210712 сентября
201609021072 49. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 1 : 0
201609021072 43. "Солярис" (Москва) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 4 : 0
201609021072 46. "Домодедово" (Москва) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 1 : 0
201609021072 47. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 1 : 0
201609021072 45. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) 1 : 1
201609021072 44. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Строгино" (Москва) 0 : 0
2016090910808 тур
2016090910819 сентября
201609091082 56. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 1 : 1
201609091082 53. "Солярис" (Москва) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
20160910108110 сентября
201609101082 54. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 1
201609101082 55. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Динамо-2" (Москва) 2 : 0
201609101082 51. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Домодедово" (Москва) 0 : 2
201609101082 50. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 0 : 0
20160911108111 сентября
201609111082 52. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 0 : 1
2016091610909 тур
20160916109116 сентября
201609161092 58. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Солярис" (Москва) 0 : 0
20160917109117 сентября
201609171092 63. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Волга" (Тверь) 2 : 0
201609171092 57. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 0 : 0
201609171092 62. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 3 : 3
201609171092 60. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) 2 : 1
201609171092 59. "Домодедово" (Москва) - "Строгино" (Москва) 0 : 0
20160918109118 сентября
201609181092 61. "Динамо-2" (Москва) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 1 : 1
20160925110010 тур
20160925110125 сентября
201609251102 64. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 4
201609251102 66. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 0 : 3
201609251102 68. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 0 : 2
201609251102 65. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Динамо-2" (Москва) 1 : 1
201609251102 69. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 1 : 1
20160926110126 сентября
201609261102 70. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Волга" (Тверь) 1 : 0
201609261102 67. "Солярис" (Москва) - "Домодедово" (Москва) 2 : 3
20161001111011 тур
2016100111111 октября
201610011112 75. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) 3 : 1
2016100211112 октября
201610021112 77. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 1 : 2
201610021112 76. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 1 : 1
201610021112 73. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Солярис" (Москва) 1 : 1
201610021112 72. "Домодедово" (Москва) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 3 : 0
2016100311113 октября
201610031112 71. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 1 : 1
201610031112 74. "Динамо-2" (Москва) - "Строгино" (Москва) 2 : 1
20161009112012 тур
2016100911219 октября
201610091122 78. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Волга" (Тверь) 1 : 1
201610091122 82. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 2 : 0
201610091122 79. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 2 : 1
201610091122 80. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
20161010112110 октября
201610101122 84. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 1 : 0
201610101122 81. "Солярис" (Москва) - "Динамо-2" (Москва) 2 : 0
201610101122 83. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Домодедово" (Москва) 3 : 0
20161016113013 тур
20161016113116 октября
201610161132 88. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Строгино" (Москва) 3 : 1
201610161132 89. "Волга" (Тверь) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) 0 : 0
201610161132 87. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Солярис" (Москва) 2 : 1
201610161132 86. "Динамо-2" (Москва) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 4 : 0
201610161132 90. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 3 : 0
201610161132 85. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 0 : 0
20161017113117 октября
201610171132 91. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Домодедово" (Москва) 0 : 1
20161023114014 тур
20161023114123 октября
201610231142 94. "Домодедово" (Москва) - "Динамо-2" (Москва) 0 : 0
201610231142 96. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 0 : 1
201610231142 93. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 1 : 2
201610231142 92. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 1 : 1
201610231142 98. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 2 : 4
20161024114124 октября
201610241142 97. "Солярис" (Москва) - "Волга" (Тверь) 3 : 1
201610241142 95. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 4
20161030115015 тур
20161030115130 октября
201610301152 103. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 2 : 0
201610301152 102. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
201610301152 101. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Солярис" (Москва) 2 : 2
201610301152 10. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Строгино" (Москва) 2 : 0
201610301152 104. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Домодедово" (Москва) 2 : 0
20161031115131 октября
201610311152 105. "Динамо-2" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 1 : 0
201610311152 99. "Псков-747" (Псков) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) 0 : 0
20161106116016 тур
2016110611616 ноября
201611061162 109. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 3
201611061162 108. "Динамо-2" (Москва) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 2 : 0
201611061162 110. "Домодедово" (Москва) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 0 : 1
201611061162 112. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 0 : 3 (-:+)
201611061162 111. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Волга" (Тверь) 1 : 0
201611061162 107. "Строгино" (Москва) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) 0 : 0
2016110711617 ноября
201611071162 106. "Солярис" (Москва) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 6 : 0
20170402117017 тур
2017040211712 апреля
201704021172 119. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Динамо-2" (Москва) 1 : 0
2017040311713 апреля
201704031172 113. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Строгино" (Москва) 1 : 1
201704031172 118. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 4 : 0
201704031172 114. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Солярис" (Москва) 2 : 2
20170409118018 тур
2017040911819 апреля
201704091182 121. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) 3 : 3
201704091182 126. "Домодедово" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 0 : 0
201704091182 125. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Волга" (Тверь) 4 : 0
201704091182 124. "Динамо-2" (Москва) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 2 : 3
201704091182 120. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 2 : 0
201704091182 123. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 2 : 0
20170410118110 апреля
201704101182 122. "Солярис" (Москва) - "Строгино" (Москва) 3 : 0
20170416119019 тур
20170416119116 апреля
201704161192 129. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 0 : 3
201704161192 128. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 2 : 1
201704161192 130. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Домодедово" (Москва) 1 : 1
201704161192 131. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 0 : 0
201704161192 133. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 1
201704161192 132. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Динамо-2" (Москва) 0 : 6
20170417119117 апреля
201704171192 127. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Солярис" (Москва) 0 : 1
20170422120020 тур
20170422120122 апреля
201704221202 135. "Домодедово" (Москва) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) 0 : 2
201704221202 139. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Волга" (Тверь) 4 : 0
201704221202 134. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 2 : 1
201704221202 138. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 2 : 0
201704221202 136. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Строгино" (Москва) 5 : 0
201704221202 140. "Динамо-2" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 0 : 1
20170423120123 апреля
201704231202 137. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Солярис" (Москва) 1 : 2
20170426117017 тур
20170426117126 апреля
201704261172 117. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Домодедово" (Москва) 0 : 0
201704261172 115. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 1 : 0
201704261172 116. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 0 : 1
20170430121021 тур
20170430121130 апреля
201704301212 141. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 2 : 0
201704301212 143. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Домодедово" (Москва) 1 : 0
201704301212 147. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 0 : 3
201704301212 144. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 0 : 2
201704301212 146. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 2
201704301212 145. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Динамо-2" (Москва) 0 : 2
2017050112111 мая
201705011212 142. "Солярис" (Москва) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 1 : 4
20170506122022 тур
2017050612216 мая
201705061222 152. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 2 : 0
2017050712217 мая
201705071222 148. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 1 : 0
201705071222 154. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 1 : 1
201705071222 149. "Динамо-2" (Москва) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) 2 : 1
201705071222 153. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 2 : 0
201705071222 150. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Строгино" (Москва) 0 : 0
20170514123023 тур
20170514123114 мая
201705141232 161. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Волга" (Тверь) 4 : 0
201705141232 158. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Динамо-2" (Москва) 1 : 3
201705141232 160. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 0 : 2
201705141232 159. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 2
20170515123115 мая
201705151232 157. "Солярис" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 6 : 1
201705151232 155. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 1 : 4
201705151232 156. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Домодедово" (Москва) 1 : 0
20170518122022 тур
20170518122118 мая
201705181222 151. "Домодедово" (Москва) - "Солярис" (Москва) 3 : 2
20170521124024 тур
20170521124121 мая
201705211242 165. "Динамо-2" (Москва) - "Солярис" (Москва) 1 : 0
201705211242 164. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Строгино" (Москва) 5 : 0
201705211242 163. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) 2 : 2
201705211242 162. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 0 : 1
201705211242 166. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 2 : 1
201705211242 167. "Домодедово" (Москва) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 0 : 4
201705211242 168. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 0 : 0
20170528125025 тур
20170528125128 мая
201705281252 174. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Волга" (Тверь) 6 : 0
201705281252 175. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 1 : 3
201705281252 173. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 3 : 5
201705281252 169. "Домодедово" (Москва) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 2 : 0
201705281252 170. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 1 : 1
201705281252 172. "Солярис" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 6
20170529125129 мая
201705291252 171. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Динамо-2" (Москва) 2 : 5
20170604126026 тур
2017060412614 июня
201706041262 181. "Динамо-2" (Москва) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 1 : 4
201706041262 180. "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) 4 : 0
201706041262 182. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Домодедово" (Москва) 4 : 0
201706041262 177. "Спартак" (Кострома) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) 1 : 1
201706041262 176. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 2 : 0
201706041262 178. "Волга" (Тверь) - "Строгино" (Москва) 2 : 3
201706041262 179. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Солярис" (Москва) 5 : 1

© 2020