201707191010 | 1 тур |
201707191011 | 19 июля
|
201707191012 | 1. "Велес" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 1 : 3 | |
201707191012 | 2. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) | 0 : 7 | |
201707191012 | 3. "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) | 0 : 1 | |
201707191012 | 4. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 0 | |
201707191012 | 5. "Коломна" (Коломна) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) | 0 : 1 | |
201707191012 | 6. "Чертаново" (Москва) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 2 : 1 | |
201707191012 | 7. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Муром" (Муром) | 0 : 2 | |
201707271020 | 2 тур |
201707271021 | 27 июля
|
201707271022 | 12. "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Коломна" (Коломна) | 5 : 0 | |
201707271022 | 11. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Чертаново" (Москва) | 1 : 2 | |
201707271022 | 14. "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) - "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) | 0 : 0 | |
201707271022 | 13. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 0 : 3 | |
201707271022 | 10. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Псков-747" (Псков) | 1 : 0 | |
201707271022 | 9. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Муром" (Муром) | 1 : 3 | |
201707271022 | 8. "Велес" (Москва) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 3 : 1 | |
201708031030 | 3 тур |
201708031031 | 3 августа
|
201708031032 | 15. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 2 : 3 | |
201708031032 | 16. "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) - "Велес" (Москва) | 0 : 0 | |
201708031032 | 17. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) | 3 : 2 | |
201708031032 | 18. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) | 3 : 3 | |
201708031032 | 19. "Чертаново" (Москва) - "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 0 | |
201708031032 | 20. "Псков-747" (Псков) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) | 1 : 0 | |
201708031032 | 21. "Муром" (Муром) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 0 : 2 | |
201708111040 | 4 тур |
201708111041 | 11 августа
|
201708111042 | 23. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) | 0 : 2 | |
201708111042 | 28. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 0 : 1 | |
201708111042 | 22. "Велес" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 2 : 0 | |
201708111042 | 26. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Чертаново" (Москва) | 2 : 2 | |
201708111042 | 24. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Муром" (Муром) | 1 : 1 | |
201708111042 | 25. "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Псков-747" (Псков) | 1 : 1 | |
201708111042 | 27. "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) - "Коломна" (Коломна) | 1 : 0 | |
201708181050 | 5 тур |
201708181051 | 18 августа
|
201708181052 | 33. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) | 0 : 4 | |
201708181052 | 35. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) | 3 : 1 | |
201708181052 | 34. "Муром" (Муром) - "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 5 : 0 | |
201708181052 | 32. "Чертаново" (Москва) - "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) | 3 : 0 | |
201708181052 | 31. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Велес" (Москва) | 0 : 6 | |
201708181052 | 30. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 3 : 0 | |
201708181052 | 29. "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 2 : 1 | |
201708241060 | 6 тур |
201708241061 | 24 августа
|
201708241062 | 40. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Муром" (Муром) | 3 : 0 | |
201708251061 | 25 августа
|
201708251062 | 41. "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) - "Псков-747" (Псков) | 2 : 0 | |
201708251062 | 42. "Спартак" (Кострома) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) | 2 : 0 | |
201708251062 | 39. "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 0 : 2 | |
201708271061 | 27 августа
|
201708271062 | 36. "Велес" (Москва) - "Чертаново" (Москва) | 0 : 2 | |
201708271062 | 37. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Коломна" (Коломна) | 1 : 0 | |
201708271062 | 38. "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 1 : 0 | |
201709011070 | 7 тур |
201709011071 | 1 сентября
|
201709011072 | 46. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Велес" (Москва) | 2 : 0 | |
201709011072 | 48. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) | 3 : 3 | |
201709011072 | 49. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 1 | |
201709011072 | 44. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) | 1 : 0 | |
201709011072 | 45. "Чертаново" (Москва) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 4 : 1 | |
201709011072 | 43. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 2 : 2 | |
201709021071 | 2 сентября
|
201709021072 | 47. "Муром" (Муром) - "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) | 0 : 0 | |
201709081080 | 8 тур |
201709081081 | 8 сентября
|
201709081082 | 55. "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 4 : 1 | |
201709081082 | 54. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) | 0 : 0 | |
201709081082 | 51. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Псков-747" (Псков) | 0 : 1 | |
201709081082 | 53. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Коломна" (Коломна) | 4 : 1 | |
201709081082 | 52. "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) - "Чертаново" (Москва) | 1 : 2 | |
201709081082 | 56. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 0 | |
201709081082 | 50. "Велес" (Москва) - "Муром" (Муром) | 2 : 2 | |
201709151090 | 9 тур |
201709151091 | 15 сентября
|
201709151092 | 62. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) | 0 : 3 | |
201709151092 | 60. "Муром" (Муром) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 1 : 0 | |
201709161091 | 16 сентября
|
201709161092 | 59. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) | 2 : 0 | |
201709161092 | 61. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Велес" (Москва) | 3 : 2 | |
201709161092 | 58. "Чертаново" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 3 : 1 | |
201709161092 | 57. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 0 : 1 | |
201709171091 | 17 сентября
|
201709171092 | 63. "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) | 2 : 2 | |
201709221100 | 10 тур |
201709221101 | 22 сентября
|
201709221102 | 67. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Псков-747" (Псков) | 1 : 0 | |
201709231101 | 23 сентября
|
201709231102 | 70. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) | 2 : 1 | |
201709231102 | 64. "Велес" (Москва) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) | 2 : 1 | |
201709231102 | 69. "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) - "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 0 | |
201709231102 | 66. "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) - "Муром" (Муром) | 0 : 1 | |
201709231102 | 65. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 0 : 3 | |
201709251101 | 25 сентября
|
201709251102 | 68. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Чертаново" (Москва) | 0 : 1 | |
201709291110 | 11 тур |
201709291111 | 29 сентября
|
201709291112 | 75. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 3 : 1 | |
201709301111 | 30 сентября
|
201709301112 | 71. "Чертаново" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 0 : 0 | |
201709301112 | 72. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Коломна" (Коломна) | 1 : 0 | |
201709301112 | 73. "Муром" (Муром) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 1 : 1 | |
201709301112 | 74. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) | 1 : 0 | |
201709301112 | 77. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) | 0 : 2 | |
201710011111 | 1 октября
|
201710011112 | 76. "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Велес" (Москва) | 2 : 3 | |
201710061120 | 12 тур |
201710061121 | 6 октября
|
201710061122 | 81. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 1 : 1 | |
201710071121 | 7 октября
|
201710071122 | 78. "Велес" (Москва) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) | 0 : 0 | |
201710071122 | 79. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 1 | |
201710071122 | 80. "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) | 1 : 2 | |
201710071122 | 82. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Муром" (Муром) | 0 : 2 | |
201710071122 | 83. "Чертаново" (Москва) - "Псков-747" (Псков) | 2 : 0 | |
201710071122 | 84. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) | 0 : 2 | |
201710131130 | 13 тур |
201710131131 | 13 октября
|
201710131132 | 87. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 1 : 3 | |
201710131132 | 90. "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) - "Велес" (Москва) | 1 : 2 | |
201710141131 | 14 октября
|
201710141132 | 85. "Муром" (Муром) - "Чертаново" (Москва) | 2 : 0 | |
201710141132 | 86. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Коломна" (Коломна) | 2 : 0 | |
201710141132 | 89. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 4 : 0 | |
201710151131 | 15 октября
|
201710151132 | 88. "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) | 0 : 0 | |
201710151132 | 91. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Псков-747" (Псков) | 2 : 1 | |
201710201140 | 14 тур |
201710201141 | 20 октября
|
201710201142 | 93. "Муром" (Муром) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 0 : 0 | |
201710201142 | 97. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) | 1 : 2 | |
201710211141 | 21 октября
|
201710211142 | 92. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Велес" (Москва) | 1 : 3 | |
201710211142 | 94. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 2 : 1 | |
201710211142 | 95. "Чертаново" (Москва) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) | 3 : 1 | |
201710211142 | 96. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 0 | |
201710211142 | 98. "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) - "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) | 3 : 1 | |
201710271150 | 15 тур |
201710271151 | 27 октября
|
201710271152 | 101. "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 2 : 0 | |
201710271152 | 104. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Псков-747" (Псков) | 1 : 2 | |
201710281151 | 28 октября
|
201710281152 | 99. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 4 : 1 | |
201710281152 | 102. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Коломна" (Коломна) | 4 : 1 | |
201710281152 | 105. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Муром" (Муром) | 0 : 0 | |
201710281152 | 10. "Велес" (Москва) - "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) | 2 : 1 | |
201710281152 | 103. "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Чертаново" (Москва) | 0 : 2 | |
201711041160 | 16 тур |
201711041161 | 4 ноября
|
201711041162 | 109. "Муром" (Муром) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) | 0 : 1 | |
201711041162 | 112. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) | 1 : 3 | |
201711041162 | 108. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 2 : 0 | |
201711041162 | 107. "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 2 : 0 | |
201711041162 | 106. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Велес" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
201711041162 | 110. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 3 : 0 | |
201711101170 | 17 тур |
201711101171 | 10 ноября
|
201711101172 | 114. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 0 : 6 | |
201711111171 | 11 ноября
|
201711111172 | 113. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) | 0 : 0 | |
201711111172 | 115. "Велес" (Москва) - "Коломна" (Коломна) | 4 : 0 | |
201711111172 | 117. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Псков-747" (Псков) | 4 : 0 | |
201711111172 | 118. "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Муром" (Муром) | 2 : 1 | |
201803301170 | 17 тур |
201803301171 | 30 марта
|
201803301172 | 116. "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) - "Чертаново" (Москва) | 0 : 2 | |
201804021171 | 2 апреля
|
201804021172 | 119. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 1 : 2 | |
201804031160 | 16 тур |
201804031161 | 3 апреля
|
201804031162 | 111. "Чертаново" (Москва) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) | 0 : 0 | |
201804061180 | 18 тур |
201804061181 | 6 апреля
|
201804061182 | 125. "Муром" (Муром) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) | 0 : 2 | |
201804061182 | 123. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 0 : 2 | |
201804071181 | 7 апреля
|
201804071182 | 121. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 3 : 2 | |
201804071182 | 122. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) | 0 : 2 | |
201804071182 | 124. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 2 | |
201804071182 | 126. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) | 2 : 1 | |
201804081181 | 8 апреля
|
201804081182 | 120. "Чертаново" (Москва) - "Велес" (Москва) | 0 : 1 | |
201804131190 | 19 тур |
201804131191 | 13 апреля
|
201804131192 | 131. "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) - "Муром" (Муром) | 5 : 0 | |
201804131192 | 128. "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) - "Коломна" (Коломна) | 3 : 0 | |
201804141191 | 14 апреля
|
201804141192 | 127. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 1 : 0 | |
201804141192 | 129. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Чертаново" (Москва) | 0 : 3 | |
201804141192 | 130. "Велес" (Москва) - "Псков-747" (Псков) | 4 : 2 | |
201804141192 | 132. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 0 : 0 | |
201804141192 | 133. "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) | 1 : 1 | |
201804201200 | 20 тур |
201804201201 | 20 апреля
|
201804201202 | 136. "Чертаново" (Москва) - "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) | 0 : 0 | |
201804201202 | 139. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) | 0 : 3 | |
201804201202 | 134. "Муром" (Муром) - "Велес" (Москва) | 1 : 2 | |
201804211201 | 21 апреля
|
201804211202 | 135. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 4 : 0 | |
201804211202 | 137. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 1 : 2 | |
201804211202 | 138. "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 1 : 0 | |
201804211202 | 140. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) | 0 : 1 | |
201804271210 | 21 тур |
201804271211 | 27 апреля
|
201804271212 | 142. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Чертаново" (Москва) | 1 : 4 | |
201804271212 | 143. "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) - "Псков-747" (Псков) | 1 : 1 | |
201804281211 | 28 апреля
|
201804281212 | 141. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Коломна" (Коломна) | 3 : 0 | |
201804281212 | 147. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 1 | |
201804281212 | 146. "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) | 2 : 1 | |
201804281212 | 144. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Муром" (Муром) | 0 : 0 | |
201804291211 | 29 апреля
|
201804291212 | 145. "Велес" (Москва) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 0 : 1 | |
201805041220 | 22 тур |
201805041221 | 4 мая
|
201805041222 | 148. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Велес" (Москва) | 2 : 0 | |
201805041222 | 149. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 8 : 0 | |
201805041222 | 150. "Муром" (Муром) - "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) | 1 : 0 | |
201805041222 | 151. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 1 : 1 | |
201805041222 | 152. "Чертаново" (Москва) - "Коломна" (Коломна) | 3 : 1 | |
201805041222 | 153. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 1 : 1 | |
201805041222 | 154. "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) | 3 : 1 | |
201805111230 | 23 тур |
201805111231 | 11 мая
|
201805111232 | 158. "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 0 : 0 | |
201805111232 | 160. "Велес" (Москва) - "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 0 | |
201805111232 | 159. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) | 1 : 2 | |
201805111232 | 161. "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) | 2 : 1 | |
201805111232 | 157. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Муром" (Муром) | 0 : 0 | |
201805111232 | 156. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Псков-747" (Псков) | 1 : 0 | |
201805111232 | 155. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Чертаново" (Москва) | 0 : 3 | |
201805161240 | 24 тур |
201805161241 | 16 мая
|
201805161242 | 165. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 4 : 1 | |
201805161242 | 168. "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 0 : 0 | |
201805161242 | 167. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Чертаново" (Москва) | 0 : 5 | |
201805161242 | 166. "Муром" (Муром) - "Коломна" (Коломна) | 1 : 2 | |
201805161242 | 162. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Велес" (Москва) | 2 : 3 | |
201805161242 | 164. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) | 0 : 1 | |
201805161242 | 163. "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 4 : 0 | |
201805201250 | 25 тур |
201805201251 | 20 мая
|
201805201252 | 169. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 2 : 2 | |
201805201252 | 170. "Чертаново" (Москва) - "Муром" (Муром) | 2 : 0 | |
201805201252 | 171. "Коломна" (Коломна) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 0 : 3 | |
201805201252 | 172. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - ЦРФСО (Смоленск) | 2 : 1 | |
201805201252 | 173. "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) - "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 1 | |
201805201252 | 174. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) | 0 : 2 | |
201805201252 | 175. "Велес" (Москва) - "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) | 2 : 2 | |
201805271260 | 26 тур |
201805271261 | 27 мая
|
201805271262 | 179. "Динамо-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 2 : 1 | |
201805271262 | 178. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Луки-Энергия" (Великие Луки) | 4 : 1 | |
201805271262 | 180. ЦРФСО (Смоленск) - "Коломна" (Коломна) | 3 : 1 | |
201805271262 | 177. "Локомотив-Казанка" (Москва) - "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) | 2 : 1 | |
201805271262 | 176. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Велес" (Москва) | 2 : 1 | |
201805271262 | 182. "Муром" (Муром) - "Псков-747" (Псков) | 0 : 2 | |
201805271262 | 181. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Чертаново" (Москва) | 2 : 0 | |