Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2019 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
SportBook, SteshinD
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 60




- Свернуть дерево

КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР

1945 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Динамо" (Таллин)  "Балтийский флот" (Таллин)  "Корпус-2" (Таллин)
1946 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Балтийский флот" (Таллин)  ДО (Таллин)  "Калев" (Таллин)
1947 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Динамо" (Таллин)  "Балтийский флот" (Таллин)  "Динамо" (Раквере)
1948 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Балтийский флот" (Таллин)  "Калев" (Пярну)  "Калев" (Тарту)
1949 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, 1 группа
   "Динамо" (Таллин)  "Балтийский флот" (Таллин)  "Эсто" (Таллин)
1950 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Динамо" (Таллин)  "Балтийский флот" (Таллин)  "Сокол" (Таллин)
1951 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Балтийский флот" (Таллин)  "Динамо" (Таллин)  "Сокол" (Таллин)
1952 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, группа А
 1.   "Балтийский флот" (Таллин)2.   "Сокол" (Таллин)3.   "Калев" (Кохтла-Ярве)
1952 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, группа Б
 1.   "Динамо" (Таллин)2.   "Калев" (Нарва)3.   УСК (Тарту)
1952 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, за 1-6 места
   "Балтийский флот" (Таллин)  "Сокол" (Таллин)  "Калев" (Кохтла-Ярве)
1953 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Динамо" (Таллин)  "Калев" (Нарва)  "Калев-2" (Таллин)
1954 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Динамо" (Таллин)  "Калев" (Нарва)  "Спартак" (Вильянди)
1955 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Калев" (клуб) (Таллин)  "Динамо" (Тарту)  "Спартак" (Вильянди)
1956 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Балтийский флот" (Таллин)  "Спартак" (Вильянди)  "Калев" (Нарва)
1957 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Калев" (Юлемисте)  "Калев" (Раквере)  "Калев" (Нарва)
1958 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Калев" (Юлемисте)  ДОФ (Таллин)  "Калев" (Нарва)
1959 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Калев" (Юлемисте)  ДОФ (Таллин)  "Красная Заря" (Таллин)
1960 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   ДОФ (Таллин)  "Калев" (Юлемисте)  "Кренгольм" (Нарва)
1961 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, за 1-8 места
   "Калев" (Копли)  "Калев" (Пярну)  "Калев" (Юлемисте)
1962 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, группа А
 1.   СКФ (Таллин)2.   "Калев" (Кохтла-Ярве)3.   "Темпо" (Таллин)
1962 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, группа Б
 1.   "Норма" (Таллин)2.   "Калев" (Юлемисте)3.   "Калев" (Пярну)
1962 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, финал за 1-8 места
   "Калев" (Юлемисте)  "Калев" (Пярну)  "Норма" (Таллин)
1963 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Темпо" (Таллин)  "Балтийский флот" (Таллин)  "Калев" (Азери)
1964 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Норма" (Таллин)  "Темпо" (Таллин)  "Балтийский флот" (Таллин)
1965 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Балтийский флот" (Таллин)  "Динамо" (Копли)  "Темпо" (Таллин)
1966 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   СКФ (Таллин)  "Норма" (Таллин)  "Сланцевый комбинат" (Кохтла-Ярве)
1967 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Норма" (Таллин)  СКФ (Таллин)  "Ремонтный завод" (Тарту)
1968 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   СКФ (Таллин)  "Норма" (Таллин)  "Старт" (Таллин)
1969 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Двигатель" (Таллин)  "Норма" (Таллин)  СКФ (Таллин)
1970 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР
   "Норма" (Таллин)  "Кренгольм" (Нарва)  "Химик" (Кохтла-Ярве)
1971 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая группа
   "Темпо" (Таллин)  "Динамо" (Таллин)  "Старт" (Таллин)
1972 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая группа
   СКФ (Таллин)  "Норма" (Таллин)  "Динамо" (Таллин)
1973 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, квалификация
 1.   "Кренгольм" (Нарва)2.   "Локомотив" (Валга)
1973 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая группа
   "Кренгольм" (Нарва)  "Динамо" (Таллин)  "Темпо" (Таллин)
1974 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая группа
   "Балтика" (Нарва)  "Динамо" (Таллин)  "Калев" (Пярну)
1975 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая группа
   "Балтика" (Нарва)  "Динамо" (Таллин)  "Химик" (Кохтла-Ярве)
1976 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая группа
   "Двигатель" (Таллин)  "Норма" (Таллин)  "Балтика" (Нарва)
1977 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая группа
   "Балтика" (Нарва)  "Двигатель" (Таллин)  "Динамо" (Таллин)
1978 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая группа
   "Динамо" (Таллин)  "Рыбокомбинат" (Пярну)  "Двигатель" (Таллин)
1979 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая группа
   "Норма" (Таллин)  "Динамо" (Таллин)  "Калев" (Силламяэ)
1980 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая группа
   "Динамо" (Таллин)  "Балтика" (Нарва)  "Рыбокомбинат" (Пярну)
1981 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая лига
   "Динамо" (Таллин)  "Рыбокомбинат" (Пярну)  "Балтика" (Нарва)
1982 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая лига
   "Темпо" (Таллин)  "Эстония" (Кохтла-Ярве)  "Рыбокомбинат" (Пярну)
1983 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая лига
   "Динамо" (Таллин)  "Темпо" (Таллин)  "Рыбокомбинат" (Пярну)
1984 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая лига
   "Эстония" (Кохтла-Ярве)  "Темпо" (Таллин)  "Динамо" (Таллин)
1985 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая лига
   "Рыбокомбинат" (Пярну)  "Звезда" (Таллин)  "Эстония" (Кохтла-Ярве)
1986 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая лига
   "Звезда" (Таллин)  "Норма" (Таллин)  "Темпо" (Таллин)
1987 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая лига
   "Темпо" (Таллин)  "Эстония" (Кохтла-Ярве)  "Звезда" (Таллин)
1988 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая лига
   "Норма" (Таллин)  "Химик" (Кохтла-Ярве)  "Рыбокомбинат" (Пярну)
1989 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая лига
   "Звезда" (Таллин)  ТФМК (Таллин)  "Рыбокомбинат"-МЕК (Пярну)
1990 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая лига
   ТФМК (Таллин)  "Норма" (Таллин)  "Химик" (Кохтла-Ярве)
1991 - КФК, чемпионат Эстонской ССР, первая лига
   ТФМК (Таллинн)  "Норма" (Таллинн)  "Шахта Эстония" (Йыхви)

© 2019