Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2018 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
horkov, Mylnicoff, Vova_M, тарас
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 83



- Свернуть дерево

Второй дивизион РФ

1990 - Вторая лига, Западная зона
   "Буковина" (Черновцы)  "Даугава" (Рига)  СКА "Карпаты" (Львов)
1990 - Вторая лига, Центральная зона
   "Уралмаш" (Свердловск)  "Текстильщик" (Камышин)  "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)
1990 - Вторая лига, Восточная зона
   "Нефтяник" (Фергана)  "Новбахор" (Наманган)  "Океан" (Находка)
1992 - Вторая лига, 1 зона
   "Нефтяник-Эрзу" (Грозный)  "Колос" (Краснодар)  "Химик" (Белореченск)
1992 - Вторая лига, 2 зона
   "Автодор" (Владикавказ)  "Авангард" (Камышин)  СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
1992 - Вторая лига, 3 зона
   "Спартак-д" (Москва)  "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево)  "Совхоз Московский" (Краснознаменск)
1992 - Вторая лига, 4 зона
   "Балтика" (Калининград)  "Смена" (Санкт-Петербург)  "Машиностроитель" (Псков)
1992 - Вторая лига, 5 зона
   "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)  "Газовик" (Ижевск)  "Автоприбор" (Октябрьский)
1992 - Вторая лига, 6 зона
   "Шахтер" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)  "Металлург" (Алдан)  "Ангара" (Ангарск)
1993 - Вторая лига, 1 зона, предварит.этап
 1.   "Анжи" (Махачкала)2.   "Эталон" (Баксан)3.   "Иристон" (Владикавказ)
1993 - Вторая лига, 1 зона. За 1-7 места
   "Анжи" (Махачкала)  "Кавказкабель" (Прохладный)  "Динамо" (Махачкала)
1993 - Вторая лига, 2 зона
   "Энергомаш" (Белгород)  "Звезда" (Городище)  "Ротор-д" (Волгоград)
1993 - Вторая лига, 3 зона
   "Торпедо" (Арзамас)  "Арсенал" (Тула)  "Иргиз" (Балаково)
1993 - Вторая лига, 4 зона
   "Торпедо" (Мытищи)  "Авангард" (Коломна)  "Спартак-д" (Москва)
1993 - Вторая лига, 5 зона
   "Вымпел" (Рыбинск)  "ЭРЗИ" (Петрозаводск)  "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург)
1993 - Вторая лига, 6 зона
   "Автоприбор" (Октябрьский)  "Металлург" (Новотроицк)  "Динамо" (Киров)
1993 - Вторая лига, 7 зона
   "Алекс" (Ангарск)  "Торпедо" (Рубцовск)  "Политехник-92" (Барнаул)
1994 - Вторая лига, зона "Запад"
   "Факел" (Воронеж)  "Колос" (Краснодар)  "Спартак" (Нальчик)
1994 - Вторая лига, зона "Центр"
   "Торпедо" (Волжский)  "Торпедо" (Арзамас)  "Газовик" (Ижевск)
1994 - Вторая лига, зона "Сибирь"
   "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск)  "Томь" (Томск)  "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
1994 - Вторая лига, зона "Восток"
   "Динамо" (Якутск)  "Ангара" (Ангарск)  "Сахалин" (Холмск)
1995 - Вторая лига, зона "Запад"
   "Спартак" (Нальчик)  "Кубань" (Краснодар)  "Торпедо" (Таганрог)
1995 - Вторая лига, зона "Центр"
   "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)  "Сатурн" (Раменское)  "Лада" (Димитровград)
1995 - Вторая лига, зона "Восток"
   "Металлург" (Красноярск)  "Динамо" (Барнаул)  "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)
1996 - Вторая лига, зона "Запад"
   "Металлург" (Липецк)  "Анжи" (Махачкала)  "Торпедо" (Таганрог)
1996 - Вторая лига, зона "Центр"
   "Лада" (Димитровград)  ЦСК ВВС-"Кристалл" (Смоленск)  "Амкар" (Пермь)
1996 - Вторая лига, зона "Восток"
   "Иртыш" (Омск)  "Томь" (Томск)  "Виктория" (Назарово)
1997 - Вторая лига. Зона "Запад"
   "Арсенал" (Тула)  "Локомотив" (Лиски)  "Салют-ЮКОС" (Белгород)
1997 - Вторая лига. Зона "Центр"
   "Рубин" (Казань)  "Амкар" (Пермь)  "Спартак" (Рязань)
1997 - Вторая лига. Зона "Восток"
   "Томь" (Томск)  "Самотлор XXI" (Нижневартовск)  СКА (Хабаровск)
1998 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)  "Спартак" (Щелково)  "Динамо-д" (Москва)
1998 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево)  "Орел" (Орел)  "Спартак" (Рязань)
1998 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)  "Ангушт" (Назрань)  "Локомотив" (Мин.Воды)
1998 - Второй дивизион, зона "Поволжье"
   "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород)  "Торпедо" (Павлово)  "Торпедо" (Волжский)
1998 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал"
   "Амкар" (Пермь)  "Носта" (Новотроицк)  "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)
1998 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Металлург" (Красноярск)  "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск)  "Звезда" (Иркутск)
1999 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Автомобилист" (Ногинск)  "Спартак" (Щелково)  "Сатурн-2" (Московская обл.)
1999 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва)  "Коломна" (Коломна)  "Космос" (Электросталь)
1999 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Кубань" (Краснодар)  СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)  "Кавказкабель" (Прохладный)
1999 - Второй дивизион, зона "Поволжье"
   "Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ" (Тольятти)  "Торпедо" (Павлово)  "Волга" (Ульяновск)
1999 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал"
   "Носта" (Новотроицк)  "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)  "Зенит" (Челябинск)
1999 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Металлург" (Новокузнецк)  СКА (Хабаровск)  "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск)
2000 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Северсталь" (Череповец)  "Динамо" (Вологда)  "Спартак" (Щелково)
2000 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Химки" (Химки)  "Динамо" (Брянск)  "Орел" (Орел)
2000 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Кубань" (Краснодар)  СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)  "Ангушт" (Назрань)
2000 - Второй дивизион, зона "Поволжье"
   "Светотехника" (Саранск)  "Торпедо" (Павлово)  "Волга" (Ульяновск)
2000 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал"
   "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)  "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)  "КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны)
2000 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Металлург" (Новокузнецк)  СКА (Хабаровск)  "Звезда" (Иркутск)
2001 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Динамо-Стройимпульс" (Санкт-Петербург)  "Псков" (Псков)  "Волочанин-89" (Вышний Волочек)
2001 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Металлург" (Липецк)  "Салют-Энергия" (Белгород)  "Динамо" (Брянск)
2001 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)  "Динамо" (Ставрополь)  "Автодор" (Владикавказ)
2001 - Второй дивизион, зона "Поволжье"
   "Светотехника" (Саранск)  "Волга" (Ульяновск)  "Олимпия" (Волгоград)
2001 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал"
   "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)  "Содовик" (Стерлитамак)  "КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны)
2001 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)  "Металлург" (Новокузнецк)  "Тюмень" (Тюмень)
2002 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Балтика" (Калининград)  "Арсенал" (Тула)  "Лотто-МКМ" (Москва)
2002 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Металлург" (Липецк)  "Витязь" (Подольск)  "Салют-Энергия" (Белгород)
2002 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Терек" (Грозный)  "Динамо" (Махачкала)  "Динамо" (Ставрополь)
2002 - Второй дивизион, зона "Поволжье"
   "Светотехника" (Саранск)  "Волга" (Ульяновск)  "Олимпия" (Волгоград)
2002 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал"
   "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)  "Содовик" (Стерлитамак)  "Лукойл" (Челябинск)
2002 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Металлург-Запсиб" (Новокузнецк)  "Чкаловец-1936" (Новосибирск)  "Тюмень" (Тюмень)
2003 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Арсенал" (Тула)  "Динамо" (Вологда)  "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург)
2003 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Орел" (Орел)  "Динамо" (Брянск)  "Салют-Энергия" (Белгород)
2003 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Динамо" (Махачкала)  "Олимпия" (Волгоград)  "Краснодар-2000" (Краснодар)
2003 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал-Поволжье"
   "КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны)  "Лукойл" (Челябинск)  "Содовик" (Стерлитамак)
2003 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Луч" (Владивосток)  "Динамо" (Барнаул)  "Иртыш" (Омск)
2004 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Торпедо" (Владимир)  "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург)  "Волга" (Тверь)
2004 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Факел - Воронеж" (Воронеж)  "Авангард" (Курск)  "Витязь" (Подольск)
2004 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Динамо" (Ставрополь)  "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)  "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск)
2004 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал-Поволжье"
   "Урал" (Свердловская область)  "Лукойл" (Челябинск)  "Носта" (Новотроицк)
2004 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Чкаловец-1936" (Новосибирск)  "Амур" (Благовещенск)  "Динамо" (Барнаул)
2005 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Балтика" (Калининград)  "Динамо" (Вологда)  "Торпедо" (Владимир)
2005 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Салют-Энергия" (Белгород)  "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань)  "Витязь" (Подольск)
2005 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Ангушт" (Назрань)  "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск)  "Ротор-2" (Волгоград)
2005 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал-Поволжье"
   "Содовик" (Стерлитамак)  "Лада" (Тольятти)  "Носта" (Новотроицк)
2005 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Металлург" (Красноярск)  "Океан" (Находка)  "Динамо" (Барнаул)
2006 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Текстильщик-Телеком" (Иваново)  "Шексна" (Череповец)  "Спартак" (Кострома)
2006 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Спартак-МЖК" (Рязань)  "Мордовия" (Саранск)  "Лобня-Алла" (Лобня)
2006 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Алания" (Владикавказ)  СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)  "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
2006 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал-Поволжье"
   "Носта" (Новотроицк)  "Газовик" (Оренбург)  "Динамо" (Киров)
2006 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Звезда" (Иркутск)  "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)  "Океан" (Находка)
2007 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва)  "Шексна" (Череповец)  "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург)
2007 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Витязь" (Подольск)  "Металлург" (Липецк)  "Спартак" (Луховицы)
2007 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)  "Динамо-Ставрополь" (Ставрополь)  "Батайск" (Батайск)
2007 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал-Поволжье"
   "Волга-Энергия" (Ульяновск)  "Газовик" (Оренбург)  "Зенит" (Челябинск)
2007 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Динамо" (Барнаул)  "Амур" (Благовещенск)  "Чита" (Чита)
2008 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   МУВД на ВВТ (Москва)  "Торпедо" (Владимир)  "Шексна" (Череповец)
2008 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Металлург" (Липецк)  "Авангард" (Курск)  "Луховицы" (Луховицы)
2008 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Волгарь-Газпром-2" (Астрахань)  "Батайск-2007" (Батайск)  "Краснодар" (Краснодар)
2008 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал-Поволжье"
   "Волга" (Н.Новгород)  "Газовик" (Оренбург)  "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород)
2008 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Чита" (Чита)  "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)  "Иртыш-1946" (Омск)
2009 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург)  "Торпедо" (Владимир)  "Спартак" (Кострома)
2009 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Авангард" (Курск)  "Динамо" (Брянск)  "Авангард" (Подольск)
2009 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи)  "Ставрополь" (Ставрополь)  "Олимпия" (Волгоград)
2009 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал-Поволжье"
   "Мордовия" (Саранск)  "Горняк" (Учалы)  "СОЮЗ-Газпром" (Ижевск)
2009 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Иртыш-1946" (Омск)  "Динамо" (Барнаул)  "Металлург" (Красноярск)
2010 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Торпедо" (Владимир)  "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)  "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
2010 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Торпедо" (Москва)  "Губкин" (Губкин)  "Зодиак-Оскол" (Старый Оскол)
2010 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)  "Торпедо" (Армавир)  "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск)
2010 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал-Поволжье"
   "Газовик" (Оренбург)  "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  "СОЮЗ-Газпром" (Ижевск)
2010 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Металлург" (Красноярск)  "Радиан-Байкал" (Иркутск)  "Чита" (Чита)
2011 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург)  "Спартак" (Кострома)  "Текстильщик" (Иваново)
2011 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Салют" (Белгород)  "Авангард" (Курск)  "Витязь" (Подольск)
2011 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Ротор" (Волгоград)  "Торпедо" (Армавир)  "Славянск-СГПИ" (Славянск-на-Кубани)
2011 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал-Поволжье"
   "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)  "Башинформсвязь-Динамо" (Уфа)  "Волга" (Ульяновск)
2011 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)  "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск)  "Чита" (Чита)
2012 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Химик" (Дзержинск)  "Псков-747" (Псков)  "Текстильщик" (Иваново)
2012 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Арсенал-Тула" (Тула)  "Факел" (Воронеж)  "Сокол" (Саратов)
2012 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Ангушт" (Назрань)  "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)  "Торпедо" (Армавир)
2012 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал-Поволжье"
   "Газовик" (Оренбург)  "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  "Волга" (Ульяновск)
2012 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)  "Чита" (Чита)  "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)
2013 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Руан" (Тосно)  "Текстильщик" (Иваново)  "Химки" (Химки)
2013 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Сокол" (Саратов)  "Витязь" (Подольск)  "Факел" (Воронеж)
2013 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Волгарь" (Астрахань)  "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)  "Витязь" (Крымск)
2013 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал-Поволжье" предв.этап
 1.   "Тюмень" (Тюмень)2.   "Волга" (Ульяновск)3.   "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
2013 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал-Поволжье" за 1-6 место
   "Тюмень" (Тюмень)  "Волга" (Ульяновск)  "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)
2013 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)  "Чита" (Чита)  "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
2014 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Спартак-2" (Москва)  "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург)  "Строгино" (Москва)
2014 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Факел" (Воронеж)  "Звезда" (Рязань)  "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
2014 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг", группа 1
 1.   "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)2.   "Афипс" (п.Афипский)3.   "Витязь" (Крымск)
2014 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг", группа 2
 1.   "Динамо-УОР-Сб.Ставропольск.кр." (Ставрополь)2.   "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск)3.   "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск)
2014 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг", за 1-12 места
   "Торпедо" (Армавир)  "Витязь" (Крымск)  "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
2014 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал-Поволжье",предв.этап
 1.   "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)2.   "Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск)3.   "Челябинск" (Челябинск)
2014 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал-Поволжье",за 1-6 места
   "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)  "Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск)  "Сызрань 2003" (Сызрань)
2014 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Байкал" (Иркутск)  "Иртыш" (Омск)  "Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
2015 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Химки" (Химки)  "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный)  "Солярис" (Москва)
2015 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Тамбов" (Тамбов)  "Энергомаш" (Белгород)  "Рязань" (Рязань)
2015 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)  "Афипс" (п.Афипский)  "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
2015 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал-Поволжье"
   "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)  "Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск)  "Волга-Олимпиец" (Н.Новгород)
2015 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)  "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)  "Чита" (Чита)
2016 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург)  "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный)  "Текстильщик" (Иваново)
2016 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Авангард" (Курск)  "Сатурн" (Раменское)  "Торпедо" (Москва)
2016 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Ротор" (Волгоград)  "Афипс" (п.Афипский)  "Торпедо" (Армавир)
2016 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал-Приволжье"
   "Волга-Олимпиец" (Н.Новгород)  "Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск)  "Челябинск" (Челябинск)
2016 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Чита" (Чита)  "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул)  "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)
2017 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Чертаново" (Москва)  "Текстильщик" (Иваново)  "Локомотив-2" (Москва)
2017 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Арарат" (Москва)  "Энергомаш" (Белгород)  "Рязань" (Рязань)
2017 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Армавир" (Армавир)  "Афипс" (п.Афипский)  "Чайка" (Песчанокопское)
2017 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал-Приволжье"
   "Мордовия" (Саранск)  "Челябинск" (Челябинск)  "Сызрань 2003" (Сызрань)
2017 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)  "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)  "Динамо-Барнаул" (Барнаул)
2018 - Второй дивизион, зона "Запад"
   "Торпедо" (Владимир)  "Текстильщик" (Иваново)  ЛФК "Чертаново" (Москва)
2018 - Второй дивизион, зона "Центр"
   "Сокол" (Саратов)  "Квант" (Обнинск)  "Химик" (Новомосковск)
2018 - Второй дивизион, зона "Юг"
   "Урожай" (Краснодар)  "Волгарь" (Астрахань)  "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)
2018 - Второй дивизион, зона "Урал-Приволжье"
   "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)  "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)  "Урал-2" (Екатеринбург)
2018 - Второй дивизион, зона "Восток"
   "Сибирь-М" (Новосибирск)  "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)  "Чита" (Чита)

© 2018