Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2016 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
Aleksandr-Leningrad
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 34

Футбол на карте


Поиск географического объекта> Go!

- Свернуть дерево


г.Авдеевка
п.г.т.Акимовка
г.Акимовский
Акимовский р-н
Александрийский р-н
г.Александрия
с.Александровка
п.г.т.Александровка
п.г.т.Александровск
г.Александровск
Александровский р-н
г.Алмазная
п.Алмазное (c 1932 по 1938)
г.Алчевск
г.Амвросиевка
п.Андреевка (c 1954 по 2014)
с.Андреевка
г.Андрушевка
с.Анисов
г.Антрацит
г.Апостолово
с.Артасов
г.Артемово
г.Артемовск
п.г.т.Артемовский
с.Архангельское
г.Ахтырка
Ахтырский р-н
с.Бабинцы
с.Баковцы
п.Балаклава (c 1954 по 2014)
с.Баламутовка
г.Балта (c 1924 по 1940)
с.Балухов
г.Бар
с.Баранинцы
г.Барановка
Барановский р-н
с.Бараши
г.Барвенково (c 1932 по 1939)
г.Батурин
с.Батятычи
г.Бахмач
с.Бачина
г.Баштанка
с.Бедевля
с.Бездрик
с.Белая
г.Белая Церковь
г.Белгород-Днестровский (c 1954 по 1954)
с.Беленькое
г.Белз
г.Белицкое
с.Белка
Белогорский р-н
п.г.т.Белогорье
п.г.т.Белозерка
Белозерский р-н
г.Белозерское
с.Белозорье
с.Белокоровичи
г.Белополье
Белопольский р-н
г.Бердичев
Бердичевский р-н
г.Бердянск
Бердянский р-н
г.Берегово
Береговский р-н
Бережанский р-н
г.Бережаны
г.Березань
с.Берездовцы
с.Березинка
г.Березно
Березновский р-н
г.Берестечко
г.Берислав
с.Берлоги
п.г.т.Бершадь
г.Бершадь
с.Беседовка
с.Бильче
с.Бобовище
г.Бобринец
г.Бобрка
г.Бобровица
с.Богатыревка
с.Богдановка
г.Богодухов (c 1932 по 1939)
Богодуховский округ (c 1923 по 1930)
Богородчанский р-н
п.г.т.Богородчаны
г.Богуслав
с.Бокийма
п.Боково-Антрацит
г.Болехов
с.Боложов
п.г.т.Большая Лепетиха
г.Большой Токмак
с.Боратин
г.Борзна
Борзнянский р-н
с.Бориничи
г.Борислав
г.Борисполь
Бориспольский р-н
с.Боровцы
п.г.т.Бородянка
Бородянский р-н
с.Борщовичи
с.Бояничи
г.Боярка
с.Братковцы
с.Брилевка
Броварский р-н
г.Бровары
Бродовский р-н
г.Броды
с.Брошнев
п.г.т.Брошнев-Осада
п.г.т.Брюховичи
г.Брянка
с.Бугрин
с.Будичаны
с.Бузовая
Бурштын
г.Бурштын
г.Бурынь
г.Буск
Бусский р-н
п.г.т.Буча
г.Буча
г.Бучач
Бучачский р-н
п.г.т.Буштыно
с.Бырловка
с.Бытков
п.Вадул-Сирет
с.Ваньковичи
п.г.т.Вапнярка
п.г.т.Варва
Варвинский р-н
г.Васильевка
Васильковский р-н (c 1925 по 1932)
г.Ватутино
с.Вахновка
г.Вахрушево
г.Вашковцы
п.г.т.Великая Александровка
п.г.т.Великая Багачка
п.г.т.Великая Березовица
с.Великая Добронь
п.г.т.Великая Дымерка
с.Великая Копаня
с.Великая Омеляна
с.Великая Чернетчина
с.Великие Гаи
с.Великие Глебовичи
с.Великие Грибовичи
с.Великие Лазы
с.Великие Лесовцы
с.Великие Лучки
г.Великие Мосты
с.Великий Александров
п.г.т.Великий Березный
п.г.т.Великий Бычков
с.Великий Глубочек
с.Великий Дорошев
с.Великий Житин
с.Великий Кучуров
п.г.т.Великий Любень
Великоалександровский р-н
Великобагачанский р-н
Великоберезнянский р-н
Великолепетихский р-н
Великописаревский р-н
с.Вельбовно
с.Вербиловцы
с.Вербица
с.Вергулевка
г.Верхнеднепровск
с.Верхнее (c 1954 по 1965)
г.Верхний (c 1954 по 1965)
с.Верхняя Белка
п.г.т.Верховина
Верховинский р-н
г.Верховцево
Веселовский р-н
с.Веселое
с.Вестовая
с.Видинов
г.Вижница
г.Вилково (c 1954 по 1954)
г.Винники
г.Винница (c 1355 по 1932)
Винницкая обл.
Винницкий р-н (c 1932 по 1937)
с.Виноградное
г.Виноградов
с.Виноградово
Виноградовский р-н
Виньковецкий р-н
п.г.т.Виньковцы
г.Вишневое
г.Владимир-Волынский
Владимирецкий р-н
с.Владимировка
с.Владимировское
с.Владиславка
с.Водяное
г.Вознесенск
с.Войновка
с.Волков
п.г.т.Воловец
Воловецкий р-н
п.г.т.Володарск
Володарский р-н (c 1932 по 1938)
Володарско-Волынский р-н
п.г.т.Володарское (c 1932 по 1938)
с.Волока
г.Волочиск
с.Волчинец
с.Волчье
Волынская обл.
с.Вольница
г.Вольногорск
г.Вольнянск
Вольнянский р-н
с.Воля Баранецкая
с.Воля-Баранецкая
г.Ворожба
с.Вороняки
г.Ворошиловск
с.Высокое
п.г.т.Высокополье
Высокопольский р-н
с.Высочанка
г.Вышгород
п.г.т.Вышково
г.Гадяч
с.Гаи
г.Гайворон
г.Гайсин
Гайсинский р-н
с.Галица
Галицкий р-н
г.Галич
Галичский р-н
с.Гамалиевка
с.Гамовка
п.г.т.Гвоздец
с.Геевцы
с.Геленки
г.Геническ
г.Герца
с.Гийче
с.Глибовка
г.Глиняны
г.Глобино
г.Глухов
с.Глуховец
Глуховский р-н
с.Глушков
п.г.т.Глыбокая
Глыбокский р-н
п.г.т.Гнездычев
г.Гнивань
с.Гоголев
п.г.т.Гоголево
г.Голая Пристань
с.Головковка
Голопристанский р-н
с.Голубовка
п.Голубовский Рудник
с.Голынь
с.Гончаровка
с.Гора
с.Гореничи
г.Горловка
п.г.т.Горное
г.Горное
с.Горностаевка
п.Горняк
г.Городенка
Городенковский р-н
г.Городище
Городищенский р-н (c 1954 по 1963)
п.г.т.Городница
г.Городня
п.г.т.Городок
г.Городок
Городокский р-н
с.Городыславичи
г.Горохов
г.Горское
с.Горькая Полонка
п.г.т.Гоща
Гощанский р-н
г.Гребенка
с.Грусятичи
г.Гуляйполе
Гусятинский р-н
с.Давыдов
с.Дачное
с.Дворковщина (c 1930 по 1932)
г.Дебальцево
с.Делева
с.Деловое
п.г.т.Делятин
с.Демня
г.Деражня
Деражнянский р-н (c 1923 по 1932)
г.Дергачи (c 1932 по 1939)
п.г.т.Десна
с.Джуров
с.Дзвиняч
п.г.т.Дзержинск
Дзержинский р-н
г.Димитров
с.Дмитровка
г.Днепропетровск (c 1920 по 1932)
Днепропетровская обл.
г.Днепрорудное
с.Доброгостов
г.Добромыль
с.Добросин
п.г.т.Добротвор
п.г.т.Добрянка
п.г.т.Довбыш
с.Довголука
с.Долгое
с.Долина
г.Долина
г.Долинская
с.Доманинцы
Донецкая губ.
Донецкая обл. (c 1932 по 1938)
с.Дорогичевка
с.Дорошовцы
п.г.т.Драбов
Драбовский р-н
с.Дравцы
с.Драгомирчаны
г.Дрогобыч
Дрогобычская обл.
Дрогобычский р-н
г.Дружба
г.Дружковка
Дубенский р-н
г.Дубляны
г.Дубно
п.г.т.Дубовое
Дубоссарский р-н (c 1924 по 1940)
г.Дубровица
с.Дубье
Дунаевецкий р-н
г.Дунаевцы
с.Дымовка
п.г.т.Езуполь
г.Екатеринослав (c 1920 по 1932)
Екатеринославская губ.
п.Еленовские карьеры (c 1932 по 1938)
г.Елисаветград (c 1917 по 1922)
Енакиевский р-н (c 1932 по 1938)
с.Есень
с.Жабинцы
г.Жашков
г.Жданов
п.г.т.Ждениево
Желковский р-н
г.Желтые Воды
г.Жидачов
Жидачовский р-н
г.Житомир
Житомирская обл.
г.Жмеринка
г.Жовква
с.Жовтанцы
с.Жовтневе
п.г.т.Жовтневое
п.г.т.Заболотов
с.Заборье
с.Забужье
г.Заводское
с.Загвоздье
с.Загорб
с.Заднестрянское
Закарпатская обл.
Закарпатская Украина (c 1945 по 1946)
с.Залесцы
г.Залещики
Залещицкий р-н
п.г.т.Заложцы
Запорожская обл.
Запорожский р-н
г.Запорожье
п.г.т.Запытов
с.Зарваница
с.Зарубинцы
г.Заставна
Заставновский р-н
г.Збараж
Збаражский р-н
г.Зборов
Зборовский р-н
с.Звенигород
г.Звенигородка
г.Здолбунов
г.Зеленодольск
с.Зеленотропинское
г.Зеньков
с.Зимняя Вода
г.Зимогорье
г.Знаменка
Знаменский р-н
п.г.т.Знобь-Новгородское
с.Зняцево
с.Золотарево
с.Золотая Балка
с.Золотая Липа
г.Золотое
г.Золотоноша (c 1923 по 1932)
Золотоношский р-н (c 1923 по 1932)
г.Золочев
Золочевский р-н
г.Зоринск
с.Зубра
г.Зугрэс
с.Зымна Вода
п.г.т.Иванков
Иванковский р-н
с.Иванковцы
г.Ивано-Франковск
Ивано-Франковская обл.
Ивановский р-н
с.Ивановцы
д.Игоревка
г.Измаил (c 1954 по 1954)
Измаильская обл.
г.Изюм (c 1932 по 1939)
г.Изяслав
Изяславский р-н
г.Иловайск
г.Ильинцы
с.Ильница
с.Ильцы
г.Ирмино
г.Ирпень
г.Иршава
Иршавский р-н
п.Иршанск
г.Ичня
г.Кагарлык
Кадиевка
с.Кадубовцы
г.Казатин
с.Казацкое
п.г.т.Каланчак
Каланчакский р-н
г.Калиновка
Калиновский р-н
г.Калуш
Калушский р-н
Каменец-Подольская обл.
г.Каменец-Подольский
Каменец-Подольский р-н
с.Каменка
г.Каменка
г.Каменка-Бугская
Каменка-Бугский р-н
г.Каменка-Днепровская
с.Каменная
Каменско-Бугский р-н
с.Каменское (c 1750 по 1932)
г.Каменское (c 1750 по 1932)
п.г.т.Камышеваха
г.Канев
с.Карапыши
г.Карловка
п.г.т.Катеринополь
Катеринопольский р-н
г.Каховка
Каховский р-н
п.г.т.Кача (c 1954 по 2014)
п.г.т.Квасилов
Кельменецкий р-н
п.г.т.Кельменцы
с.Керница
Киверцовский р-н
г.Киверцы
г.Киев (c 1917 по 1925)
с.Киевец
Киево-Святошинский р-н
Киевская губ.
Киевская обл.
Кизиярский р-н (c 1923 по 1932)
г.Килия (c 1954 по 1954)
с.Кинчеш
п.г.т.Кирнасовка
Кировоградская обл.
Кировоградский р-н
п.Кировск
г.Кировск
п.Кировское
г.Кировское
с.Киселев
Кицманский р-н
г.Кицмань
с.Клубовка
с.Клубовцы
с.Клузев
с.Ключарки
с.Княже
г.Кобеляки
г.Ковель
п.Козел
Козелецкий р-н
п.г.т.Козлов
п.г.т.Козова
Козовский р-н
с.Колодиевка
с.Колодное
с.Колодрубы
Коломыйский р-н
г.Коломыя
п.г.т.Кольчино
г.Комарно
п.г.т.Комиссаровка
г.Коммунарск
п.г.т.Компанеевка
Компанеевский р-н
г.Комсомольск
г.Конотоп
Конотопский р-н
г.Константиновка (c 1925 по 1930)
с.Концово
с.Копачевка
г.Копычинцы
г.Корец
с.Корнин
с.Корнич
с.Коровинцы
с.Королевка
п.г.т.Королево
г.Коростень
г.Коростышев
п.г.т.Корсунь (c 1932 по 1938)
г.Корсунь-Шевченковский
г.Корюковка
г.Косов
Косовский р-н
г.Костополь
Костопольский р-н
с.Котов
Котовск (c 1924 по 1940)
г.Котовск (c 1924 по 1940)
с.Коцюбинцы
п.г.т.Краматорск (c 1932 по 1938)
г.Краматорск (c 1932 по 1938)
г.Красилов
с.Красиловка
Красиловский р-н
г.Красногоровка
г.Красноград (c 1932 по 1939)
г.Краснодон
с.Красное (c 1940 по 1954)
п.г.т.Красноильск
с.Краснолука
г.Краснопартизанск
п.г.т.Краснополье
Краснопольский р-н
с.Краснореченское
г.Красный Лиман
г.Красный Луч
г.КремГЭС
п.КремГЭСстрой
г.Кременец
Кременецкий р-н
г.Кременная
Кременский р-н
г.Кременчуг
с.Креховичи
г.Кривой Рог
с.Кривоносовка (c 1923 по 1932)
с.Крикливец
с.Криховцы
с.Кровинка
г.Кролевец
с.Крутой берег (c 1923 по 1932)
п.г.т.Крыжополь
Крыжопольский р-н
Крым (c 1954 по 2014)
Крымская АССР (c 1954 по 2014)
Крымская обл. (c 1954 по 2014)
Крюков
с.Ксаверов
п.Кузнецовск
г.Кузнецовск
с.Куйбышево
с.Кукавка (c 1932 по 1990)
п.г.т.Куликов
г.Купянск (c 1932 по 1939)
г.Курахово
с.Куровичи
с.Куровцы
п.г.т.Куты
с.Куштановица
с.Лавриков
с.Лагодов
п.г.т.Ладан
г.Ладыжин
Лановецкий р-н
г.Лановцы
с.Лапаевка
с.Ласковцы
с.Лашковка
г.Лебедин (c 1932 по 1939)
с.Левятин
с.Лесной Хлебичин
с.Лесок
с.Ливчицы
г.Лиман
с.Лимна
с.Липники
г.Липовец
Липовецкий р-н
с.Липовка
п.г.т.Лисец
с.Лисиничи
г.Лисичанск
п.г.т.Литин
Литинский р-н
с.Лихачов
г.Лозовая (c 1932 по 1939)
с.Ломоватка
п.г.т.Ломоватка
п.г.т.Лопатин
г.Лохвица
с.Лошнев
Лубенский р-н (c 1923 по 1932)
г.Лубны (c 1923 по 1932)
г.Луганск (c 1925 по 1930)
Луганская обл.
Луганский округ (c 1925 по 1930)
Лугинский р-н
п.г.т.Лугины
п.г.т.Лужаны
с.Луковица
г.Лутугино
г.Луцк
Луцкий р-н
г.Львов
Львовская обл.
п.г.т.Любар
Любешовский р-н
г.Любомль
с.Лютовиска
п.М. Коцюбинского
г.Макеевка (c 1932 по 1938)
с.Малая Андроновка
г.Малая Виска
с.Малая Рыбица
с.Малая Токмачка
с.Малехов
г.Малин
с.Малиновка (c 1923 по 1930)
с.Малинск
Малинский р-н
п.г.т.Малокатериновка
с.Малые Подлески
с.Малютянка
с.Мамаевцы
Мануильский р-н
г.Марганец
с.Мариловка
г.Мариуполь
с.Мариямполь
п.г.т.Марковка
Марковский р-н
с.Масловка
Межгорский р-н
п.г.т.Межгорье
с.Межиречье
г.Мелитополь
Мелитопольский р-н (c 1923 по 1932)
п.г.т.Меловое (c 1954 по 1965)
Меловский р-н (c 1954 по 1965)
г.Мена
Менский р-н
г.Мерефа (c 1938 по 1939)
п.Металлист
с.Миженец
п.г.т.Микулинцы
с.Милованье
с.Минай
г.Миргород
с.Миролюбовка
г.Мироновка
Мироновский р-н
п.г.т.Мирополь
г.Миусинск
п.г.т.Михайло-Коцюбинское
с.Михайло-Лукашово
п.г.т.Михайловка
с.Михайловка-Рубежовка
Михайловский р-н
п.г.т.Млинов
Млиновский р-н
г.Могилев-Подольский
Могилев-Подольский р-н
Молдавская АССР (c 1924 по 1940)
г.Молодогвардейск
г.Молочанск
г.Монастыриска
г.Монастырище
г.Моршин
г.Моспино
г.Мостиска (c 1940 по 1959)
Мостисский р-н (c 1940 по 1959)
с.Мостище
с.Мостки (c 1932 по 1938)
с.Мошны
с.Мужиловичи
с.Музыковка
с.Музычи
г.Мукачево
Мукачевский р-н
с.Мурованое
п.г.т.Нагорянка
г.Надворная
Надворнянский р-н
с.Надыбы
с.Небылов
с.Неделиска
Недригайловский р-н
г.Нежин
г.Немиров
с.Неслухов
г.Нестеров
г.Нетешин
п.г.т.Нижанковичи
с.Нижнее Высоцкое
с.Нижний Струтинь
с.Никитинцы
г.Николаев
г.Николаевка
Николаевская губ.
Николаевская обл.
Николаевский р-н
с.Никольское
с.Новая Гребля
г.Новая Каховка
г.Новая Одесса
п.г.т.Новая Прага
г.Новгород-Северский
п.г.т.Новгородка
Новгородковский р-н
г.Ново-Тираспольский (c 1924 по 1940)
с.Новоайдар (c 1932 по 1938)
Новоайдарский р-н (c 1932 по 1938)
с.Новобогдановка (c 1923 по 1932)
с.Нововладимировка
г.Нововолынск
п.г.т.Нововоронцовка
Нововоронцовский р-н
г.Новоград-Волынский
Новоград-Волынский р-н
г.Новогродовка
г.Новоднестровск
г.Новодружеск
с.Новое Давыдково
с.Новое Село
п.Новождановка (c 1932 по 1938)
с.Новомануйловка
г.Новомиргород
с.Новониколаевка
п.г.т.Новониколаевка
Новониколаевский р-н
Новосанжарский р-н
г.Новоселица
с.Новоселка
с.Новострельцовка (c 1954 по 1965)
Новотроицкий р-н
п.г.т.Новотроицкое
г.Новоукраинка
г.Новоэкономическое
г.Новояворовск
п.Новояворовское
г.Новояворовское
с.Новые Кривотулы
п.г.т.Новые Стрелища
г.Новый Буг
г.Новый Калинов
г.Новый Роздол
п.г.т.Новый Ярычев
г.Носовка
Носовский р-н
с.Носовцы
с.Нырков
п.г.т.Обертин
с.Оброшино
г.Обухов
с.Овадное
г.Овруч
с.Одаи
г.Одесса (c 1917 по 1920)
Одесская губ.
Одесская обл.
Одесский округ (c 1925 по 1930)
п.г.т.Озерная
г.Олевск
Олевский р-н
п.г.т.Оленевка
с.Оленивка
с.Ольгино
с.Ольховка
с.Ольховцы
с.Ольшана (c 1954 по 1963)
г.Орджоникидзе (c 1932 по 1938)
г.Орехов
Ореховский р-н
п.г.т.Оржев
д.Орловец
с.Осипенко
г.Осипенко
с.Осокоровка
г.Остер
г.Острог
Острожский р-н
п.г.т.Отыния
п.г.т.Отыня
г.Очаков
с.Павловка
г.Павлоград
с.Палашовка
п.Пальмира (c 1923 по 1932)
с.Пановцы
с.Панютино
с.Первозвановка
п.г.т.Первомайск
г.Первомайск
г.Перевальск
Перевальский р-н
п.г.т.Перегинское
Перемышлянский р-н
г.Перемышляны
п.Перечин
г.Перечин
г.Перещепино
г.Переяслав-Хмельницкий
г.Першотравенск
с.Першотравневе
п.г.т.Песковка
с.Песочная
с.Пестрялово
с.Петровеньки
с.Петровка (c 1940 по 1954)
с.Петрово
п.г.т.Петрово
г.Петрово
Петровский р-н
п.г.т.Петровское
г.Петровское
с.Петропавловская Борщаговка
п.г.т.Печенежин
с.Пидмостичи
с.Пийтерфолво
с.Пикуловичи
г.Пирятин
с.Пистинь
п.г.т.Письменное (c 1925 по 1932)
с.Пищаны
с.Плиски
с.Побережье
г.Погребище
с.Погребы
с.Подберезцы
с.Подвиноградов
г.Подволочиск
Подволочисский р-н
с.Подвысокое
Подгаецкий р-н
г.Подгайцы
с.Подгайчики
с.Подгородное
с.Подлески (c 1940 по 1959)
с.Подмонастырь
с.Подолье
с.Подпечеры
с.Подрясное
г.Покров
г.Пологи
Пологовский р-н
с.Положки
г.Полонное
Полонский р-н
г.Полтава
Полтавская обл.
с.Поляна
г.Помошная
п.г.т.Понинка
г.Попасная
Попельнянский р-н
с.Поповка
с.Поречье
с.Порошково
г.Почаев
Приазовский р-н
п.г.т.Приазовское
с.Приветное
г.Приволье
г.Прилуки
Прилукский р-н
г.Приморск
Приморский р-н
с.Приозерное
г.Припять
с.Прислоп
п.г.т.Приютовка
п.г.т.Пролетарский
г.Проскуров
Пустомытовский р-н
г.Путивль
Путивльский р-н
п.г.т.Путила
Путильский р-н
с.Путятинцы
с.Пядики
г.Пятихатки
с.Пятница
г.Рава-Русская
с.Раденичи (c 1940 по 1959)
г.Радехов
Радеховский р-н
г.Радивилов
Радивиловский р-н
г.Радомышль
с.Радча
с.Ракошино
с.Ралевка
п.г.т.Ратно
Ратновский р-н
г.Рахов
Раховский р-н
с.Ременов
г.Рени (c 1954 по 1954)
с.Ренив
п.г.т.Репки
Репкинский р-н
г.Ржищев
Ровенская обл.
г.Ровеньки
Ровненский р-н
г.Ровно
г.Рогатин
Рогатинский р-н
с.Рогачин
п.г.т.Родаково
г.Родинское
г.Рожище
п.г.т.Рожнятов
Рожнятовский р-н
с.Розвадов
с.Роздол
с.Рокита
Рокитновский р-н
п.г.т.Рокитное
п.г.т.Романов
Романовский р-н
Роменский р-н
г.Ромны
с.Росоловцы
с.Ростоки
г.Рубежное
с.Руда
г.Рудки
с.Рудники
п.г.т.Рудно
с.Рудня
п.Рутченково (c 1919 по 1923)
г.Рыково (c 1932 по 1938)
с.Рясное-Русское
с.Садовое
г.Самбор (c 1939 по 1959)
Самборский р-н
с.Самолусковцы
с.Саранчуки
г.Сарны
п.Сахарная Головка (c 1954 по 2014)
п.Сахкамень
г.Свалява
Свалявский р-н
с.Сварычев
г.Сватово (c 1932 по 1938)
Сватовский р-н (c 1932 по 1938)
г.Свердловск
г.Светловодск
г.Светлодарск
Святогорск
г.Севастополь (c 1954 по 2014)
г.Северодонецк
г.Селидово
г.Семеновка
с.Серафинцы
с.Серебрия
г.Середина-Буда
Середино-Будский р-н
с.Сивка-Калушская
с.Силец
г.Синельниково
с.Синьков
с.Синьковичи
г.Скадовск
Скадовский р-н
г.Скалат
г.Сквира
с.Скнилов
г.Сколе
Сколевский р-н
с.Скраглевка
г.Славута
г.Славутич
г.Славяногорск
Славяносербский р-н
г.Славянск
г.Смела
п.г.т.Смига
с.Смотрич
г.Снигиревка
с.Сновидов
г.Сновск
Сновский р-н
г.Снятын
Снятынский р-н
с.Снячев
г.Сокаль
Сокальский р-н
г.Сокиряны
с.Сокольники
г.Соледар
с.Солонка
п.г.т.Солотвин
п.г.т.Солотвино
с.Сопов
с.Сороки-Львовские
п.г.т.Сосница
Сосницкий р-н
с.Сосновка
г.Сосновка
п.Соцгородок
г.Соцгородок
с.Спасово
п.г.т.Среднее
с.Ставчаны
г.Сталино (c 1925 по 1930)
Сталинская обл.
Сталинский округ
г.Станислав
с.Станьково
п.г.т.Старая Синява
с.Старая Ушица
г.Старобельск
с.Старобогдановка
с.Старое Мисто
с.Старое Село
г.Староконстантинов
Старосамборский р-н
Старосинявский р-н
с.Старошница
с.Старые Кривотулы
с.Старые Скоморохи
с.Старый Лисец
г.Старый Самбор
г.Стаханов
г.Стебник
с.Стечанка
с.Стольско
г.Сторожинец
Сторожинецкий р-н
с.Сторожница
с.Сторонибабы
с.Стоянов
с.Страбичово
с.Струсов
г.Стрый
Стрыйский р-н
с.Суворовское
с.Сугаки (c 1932 по 1990)
г.Судова Вишня (c 1940 по 1959)
Сумская обл.
Сумский р-н
Сумской р-н
г.Сумы
п.г.т.Сутиски
с.Суховерхов
с.Суховоля
с.Суходол
г.Суходольск
п.г.т.Сходница
с.Счастливое
г.Счастье
с.Сычанское
с.Сянки
г.Таврийск
г.Тальное
г.Тараща
г.Тарнополь
Тарнопольская обл.
Тарутинский р-н (c 1940 по 1954)
с.Тейсаров
с.Темрюк (c 1932 по 1938)
п.г.т.Теофиполь
Теофипольский р-н
г.Теплогорск
г.Теребовля
Теребовлянский р-н
п.г.т.Тересва
г.Терновка
г.Тернополь
Тернопольская обл.
Тернопольский р-н
с.Тершев
г.Тетиев
с.Тимашовка
г.Тирасполь (c 1924 по 1940)
с.Тисовец
с.Тишковцы
г.Тлумач
Тлумачский р-н
с.Товтры
г.Токмак
с.Толстое
с.Толстолуг
п.г.т.Томашполь
Томашпольский р-н
г.Торез
с.Торчиновичи
г.Тростянец
г.Трускавец
с.Тужилов
г.Тульчин
Тульчинский р-н
с.Турады
п.г.т.Турбов
г.Турка
Турковский р-н
Тывровский р-н
г.Тысменица
Тысменицкий р-н
с.Тысменичаны
г.Тячев
Тячевский р-н
г.Углегорск
г.Угледар
г.Угнев
с.Угорники
с.Угринов
г.Ужгород
Ужгородский р-н
г.Узин
г.Украинск
с.Улычка
г.Ульяновка
г.Умань
с.Устечко
г.Устилуг
с.Устье
с.Устя
г.Фастов
с.Федоровка
п.г.т.Фрунзе
Фрунзенский р-н
г.Харцызск
г.Харьков (c 1654 по 1932)
Харьковская губ.
Харьковская обл.
Харьковский округ
г.Херсон (c 1925 по 1930)
Херсонская обл.
Херсонский округ (c 1925 по 1930)
с.Хлебодаровка
Хмельницкая обл.
г.Хмельницкий
Хмельницкий р-н
г.Ходоров
г.Хорол
г.Хоростков
г.Хотин
с.Хриплин
г.Христиновка
Христиновский р-н
г.Хрущев
г.Хуст
Хустский р-н
с.Хухра
г.Хыров
с.Цинева
п.г.т.Цумань
г.Цюрупинск
п.г.т.Чабаны
с.Чайки
с.Чайковичи
с.Чапаевка
п.г.т.Чаплинка
Чаплинский р-н
г.Часов Яр
Чемеровецкий р-н
п.г.т.Чемеровцы
с.Чепа
с.Червоная Каменка
г.Червоноармейск
Червоноармейский р-н
г.Червоноград
с.Червоное
г.Червонозаводское
с.Червоный Яр
Черкасская обл.
Черкасский р-н
п.Черкасское
г.Черкассы
с.Чернево (c 1940 по 1959)
п.г.т.Черневцы (c 1932 по 1990)
г.Чернигов
п.г.т.Черниговка
Черниговская обл.
Черниговский р-н
с.Черниев
с.Чернобаевка
Чернобаевский р-н
п.г.т.Чернобай
г.Чернобыль
Чернобыльский р-н
Черновицкая обл.
г.Черновицы (c 1940 по 1940)
с.Черноголова
с.Чернолозцы
с.Чернушовичи
с.Черный Остров
п.г.т.Черный Остров
с.Чернявка
с.Чернянка
п.г.т.Черняхов
Черняховский р-н
г.Чигирин
п.г.т.Чинадиево
с.Чишки
с.Чкалово
п.г.т.Чкаловское (c 1923 по 1930)
г.Чоп
г.Чортков
Чортковский р-н
Чугуевский р-н (c 1923 по 1930)
г.Чуднов
Чудновский р-н
с.Чукаловка
с.Чулаковка
п.г.т.Чупаховка
г.Шаргород
с.Шатава
г.Шахтерск
с.Шепаровцы
г.Шепетовка
с.Шишковцы
п.г.т.Шкло
г.Шостка
с.Шпитьки
п.г.т.Шрамковка
п.г.т.Штеровского завода имени Г. И. Петровского
г.Шумск
Шумский р-н
с.Щепанов
с.Щеплоты
с.Щербовец
п.г.т.Щирец
с.Щитовцы
г.Щорс
Щорский р-н
г.Энергодар
п.г.т.Эсхар (c 1923 по 1930)
п.г.т.Юбилейное
г.Южноукраинск
г.Юнокоммунаровск
с.Юрковцы
г.Яворов
Яворовский р-н
г.Яготин (c 1930 по 1932)
Яготинский р-н (c 1930 по 1932)
с.Ягубец
с.Ямница
с.Ямное
с.Ямполь
г.Ямполь
п.Янтарное
г.Яремча
г.Яремче
Ярмолинецкий р-н
с.Ярмолинцы
с.Ясенов-Польный
г.Ясиноватая
п.г.т.Ясиня
You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MySQL server version for the right syntax to use near '1015,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,0,1117,0,0,0,1247,1198,1277,2283,0,0,368,1261,0,0,1203,0,' at line 3