200005071010 | 1 тур |
200005071011 | 7 мая
|
200005071012 | 1. "Океан" (Находка) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 : 1 | |
200005071012 | 6. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Реформация" (Абакан) | 0 : 0 | |
200005071012 | 7. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) | 1 : 0 | |
200005071012 | 2. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Динамо" (Омск) | 4 : 0 | |
200005071012 | 5. "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) - "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 1 : 0 | |
200005071012 | 3. "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) - "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) | 2 : 2 | |
200005071012 | 4. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 0 : 0 | |
200005101020 | 2 тур |
200005101021 | 10 мая
|
200005101022 | 11. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) | 0 : 1 | |
200005101022 | 12. "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) - "Реформация" (Абакан) | 0 : 0 | |
200005101022 | 13. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 1 : 0 | |
200005101022 | 10. "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 3 : 0 | |
200005101022 | 9. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 4 : 0 | |
200005101022 | 8. "Океан" (Находка) - "Динамо" (Омск) | 3 : 0 | |
200005171030 | 3 тур |
200005171031 | 17 мая
|
200005171032 | 14. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Океан" (Находка) | 2 : 2 | |
200005171032 | 15. "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 0 : 1 | |
200005171032 | 16. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) | 0 : 1 | |
200005171032 | 17. "Динамо" (Омск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 0 : 0 | |
200005171032 | 18. "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) - "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) | 3 : 1 | |
200005171032 | 19. "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) | 1 : 3 | |
200005171032 | 20. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "Реформация" (Абакан) | 0 : 0 | |
200005201040 | 4 тур |
200005201041 | 20 мая
|
200005201042 | 25. "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) | 1 : 0 | |
200005201042 | 26. "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) | 0 : 0 | |
200005201042 | 22. "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) - "Океан" (Находка) | 0 : 1 | |
200005201042 | 24. "Динамо" (Омск) - "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) | 3 : 1 | |
200005201042 | 23. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 2 : 0 | |
200005201042 | 21. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 4 : 0 | |
200005281050 | 5 тур |
200005281051 | 28 мая
|
200005281052 | 27. "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 1 : 1 | |
200005281052 | 28. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) | 4 : 0 | |
200005281052 | 29. "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 1 : 1 | |
200005281052 | 30. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Динамо" (Омск) | 2 : 0 | |
200005281052 | 31. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) | 1 : 0 | |
200005281052 | 32. "Реформация" (Абакан) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 0 : 0 | |
200005311060 | 6 тур |
200005311061 | 31 мая
|
200005311062 | 37. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 4 : 1 | |
200005311062 | 39. "Реформация" (Абакан) - "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) | 0 : 0 | |
200005311062 | 38. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 1 : 1 | |
200005311062 | 34. "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) | 0 : 1 | |
200005311062 | 36. "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) - "Динамо" (Омск) | 1 : 1 | |
200005311062 | 35. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 3 : 0 | |
200005311062 | 33. "Океан" (Находка) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 2 : 1 | |
200006071000 | ?? тур |
200006071001 | 7 июня
|
200006071002 | 45. "Динамо" (Омск) - "Реформация" (Абакан) | 0 : 0 | |
200006071070 | 7 тур |
200006071071 | 7 июня
|
200006071072 | 44. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 3 : 1 | |
200006071072 | 43. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 3 : 1 | |
200006071072 | 46. "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 2 : 0 | |
200006071072 | 42. "Океан" (Находка) - "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) | 1 : 3 | |
200006071072 | 41. "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) | 2 : 0 | |
200006071072 | 40. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) | 2 : 0 | |
200006101080 | 8 тур |
200006101081 | 10 июня
|
200006101082 | 47. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) | 3 : 3 | |
200006101082 | 48. "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) - "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) | 1 : 0 | |
200006101082 | 49. "Океан" (Находка) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 0 : 0 | |
200006101082 | 50. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) | 1 : 1 | |
200006101082 | 52. "Динамо" (Омск) - "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 0 : 2 | |
200006101082 | 51. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Реформация" (Абакан) | 0 : 0 | |
200006171000 | ?? тур |
200006171001 | 17 июня
|
200006171002 | 54. "Реформация" (Абакан) - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) | 0 : 0 | |
200006171090 | 9 тур |
200006171091 | 17 июня
|
200006171092 | 55. "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) - "Океан" (Находка) | 0 : 1 | |
200006171092 | 59. "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 2 : 0 | |
200006171092 | 57. "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 : 0 | |
200006171092 | 53. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 2 : 2 | |
200006171092 | 56. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 4 : 1 | |
200006171092 | 58. "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Динамо" (Омск) | 1 : 1 | |
200006201100 | 10 тур |
200006201101 | 20 июня
|
200006201102 | 65. "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 : 0 | |
200006201102 | 64. "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) - "Динамо" (Омск) | 4 : 0 | |
200006201102 | 62. "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 2 : 2 | |
200006201102 | 63. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Океан" (Находка) | 2 : 2 | |
200006201102 | 60. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) | 6 : 0 | |
200006201102 | 61. "Реформация" (Абакан) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 0 : 0 | |
200006281110 | 11 тур |
200006281111 | 28 июня
|
200006281112 | 66. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) | 1 : 1 | |
200006281112 | 67. "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 1 : 0 | |
200006281112 | 68. "Океан" (Находка) - "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 0 : 2 | |
200006281112 | 70. "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) - "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) | 2 : 2 | |
200006281112 | 71. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) | 2 : 2 | |
200007011120 | 12 тур |
200007011121 | 1 июля
|
200007011122 | 78. "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) | 1 : 3 | |
200007011122 | 72. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Динамо" (Омск) | 2 : 0 | |
200007011122 | 74. "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) - "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) | 0 : 0 | |
200007011122 | 77. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) | 0 : 0 | |
200007011122 | 76. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 1 : 0 | |
200007011122 | 73. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 3 : 0 | |
200007081130 | 13 тур |
200007081131 | 8 июля
|
200007081132 | 80. "Динамо" (Омск) - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) | 4 : 0 | |
200007081132 | 81. "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) - "Океан" (Находка) | 1 : 0 | |
200007081132 | 82. "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 0 : 3 | |
200007081132 | 83. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) | 1 : 2 | |
200007081132 | 85. "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) | 0 : 1 | |
200007081132 | 79. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 2 : 3 | |
200007111140 | 14 тур |
200007111141 | 11 июля
|
200007111142 | 86. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) | 4 : 0 | |
200007111142 | 90. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 0 : 1 | |
200007111142 | 87. "Динамо" (Омск) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 0 : 2 | |
200007111142 | 89. "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Океан" (Находка) | 0 : 1 | |
200007111142 | 88. "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 4 : 1 | |
200008111150 | 15 тур |
200008111151 | 11 августа
|
200008111152 | 96. "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) - "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) | 3 : 0 | |
200008111152 | 97. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 1 : 0 | |
200008111152 | 95. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Динамо" (Омск) | 1 : 0 | |
200008111152 | 94. "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 : 0 | |
200008111152 | 93. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) | 0 : 0 | |
200008111152 | 92. "Океан" (Находка) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 1 : 2 | |
200008141160 | 16 тур |
200008141161 | 14 августа
|
200008141162 | 99. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 2 : 1 | |
200008141162 | 100. "Океан" (Находка) - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) | 3 : 1 | |
200008141162 | 101. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 1 : 0 | |
200008141162 | 102. "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) - "Динамо" (Омск) | 2 : 1 | |
200008141162 | 103. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) | 4 : 0 | |
200008141162 | 104. "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 3 : 0 | |
200008211170 | 17 тур |
200008211171 | 21 августа
|
200008211172 | 109. "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) - "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 0 : 0 | |
200008211172 | 107. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) | 2 : 1 | |
200008211172 | 111. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Океан" (Находка) | 3 : 0 | |
200008211172 | 108. "Динамо" (Омск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) | 0 : 1 | |
200008211172 | 106. "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 1 | |
200008211172 | 105. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) | 0 : 0 | |
200008241180 | 18 тур |
200008241181 | 24 августа
|
200008241182 | 112. "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) - "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) | 1 : 0 | |
200008241182 | 113. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 2 : 0 | |
200008241182 | 114. "Динамо" (Омск) - "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) | 1 : 3 | |
200008241182 | 116. "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 1 : 1 | |
200008241182 | 115. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) | 1 : 3 | |
200008311190 | 19 тур |
200008311191 | 31 августа
|
200008311192 | 122. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 3 : 1 | |
200008311192 | 124. "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) | 0 : 3 | |
200008311192 | 120. "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) - "Океан" (Находка) | 2 : 0 | |
200008311192 | 121. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 1 : 0 | |
200008311192 | 119. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) | 4 : 0 | |
200008311192 | 118. "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 3 : 1 | |
200009031200 | 20 тур |
200009031201 | 3 сентября
|
200009031202 | 125. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 2 : 1 | |
200009031202 | 126. "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) | 5 : 1 | |
200009031202 | 127. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Океан" (Находка) | 1 : 1 | |
200009031202 | 128. "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 1 : 0 | |
200009031202 | 130. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "Динамо" (Омск) | 2 : 0 | |
200009111210 | 21 тур |
200009111211 | 11 сентября
|
200009111212 | 135. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) | 0 : 1 | |
200009111212 | 136. "Динамо" (Омск) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 0 : 0 | |
200009111212 | 134. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) | 3 : 0 | |
200009111212 | 131. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 5 : 1 | |
200009111212 | 133. "Океан" (Находка) - "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) | 2 : 0 | |
200009141220 | 22 тур |
200009141221 | 14 сентября
|
200009141222 | 137. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) | 1 : 0 | |
200009141222 | 138. "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) - "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 3 : 1 | |
200009141222 | 140. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) | 2 : 0 | |
200009141222 | 141. "Океан" (Находка) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) | 1 : 1 | |
200009141222 | 142. "Динамо" (Омск) - "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) | 1 : 3 | |
200009141222 | 143. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 2 : 2 | |
200009211230 | 23 тур |
200009211231 | 21 сентября
|
200009211232 | 148. "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) - "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) | 1 : 2 | |
200009211232 | 149. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 0 | |
200009211232 | 146. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "Океан" (Находка) | 0 : 1 | |
200009211232 | 144. "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 2 : 0 | |
200009211232 | 145. "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) | 2 : 0 | |
200009241240 | 24 тур |
200009241241 | 24 сентября
|
200009241242 | 151. "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 0 : 1 | |
200009241242 | 152. "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) | 4 : 0 | |
200009241242 | 154. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 2 : 1 | |
200009241242 | 155. "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 0 : 0 | |
200009241242 | 156. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) | 3 : 0 | |
200009241242 | 150. "Динамо" (Омск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 1 : 0 | |
200010011250 | 25 тур |
200010011251 | 1 октября
|
200010011252 | 161. "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) - "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 1 : 2 | |
200010011252 | 163. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) | 2 : 0 | |
200010011252 | 157. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 1 : 1 | |
200010011252 | 160. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 5 : 0 | |
200010011252 | 159. "Океан" (Находка) - "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) | 0 : 1 | |
200010011252 | 158. "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) - "Динамо" (Омск) | 2 : 0 | |
200010041260 | 26 тур |
200010041261 | 4 октября
|
200010041262 | 164. "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 0 : 0 | |
200010041262 | 165. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Динамо" (Омск) | 5 : 0 | |
200010041262 | 166. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) | 0 : 1 | |
200010041262 | 167. "Океан" (Находка) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 2 : 0 | |
200010041262 | 168. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 2 : 0 | |
200010111270 | 27 тур |
200010111271 | 11 октября
|
200010111272 | 171. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 1 : 0 | |
200010111272 | 172. "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) | 1 : 1 | |
200010111272 | 173. "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 2 : 0 | |
200010111272 | 170. "Динамо" (Омск) - "Океан" (Находка) | 0 : 0 | |
200010121271 | 12 октября
|
200010121272 | 175. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) | 3 : 3 | |
200010141280 | 28 тур |
200010141281 | 14 октября
|
200010141282 | 177. "Динамо" (Омск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 1 : 3 | |
200010141282 | 178. "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) - "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) | 4 : 1 | |
200010141282 | 179. "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 1 | |
200010141282 | 180. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) | 3 : 0 | |
200010141282 | 182. "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 1 : 0 | |
200010141282 | 176. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Океан" (Находка) | 1 : 2 | |