26 | Федьков Андрей (пенальти 5 из 6) | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
19 | Галимов Наиль (пенальти 1 из 2) | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
17 | Парамонов Константин (пенальти 2 из 3) | "Амкар" (Пермь) |
15 | Соляник Валерий (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Кристалл" (Смоленск) |
13 | Маркевич Леонид (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
12 | Филиппов Владимир (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Рубин" (Казань) |
| Никитин Михаил | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
11 | Курилов Николай (пенальти 6 из 6) | "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) |
10 | Кротов Александр | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Елисеев Александр | "Арсенал" (Тула) |
| Катасонов Александр (пенальти 1 из 2) | "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва) |
| Лебедь Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) |
| Сулейманов Назим (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Жемчужина" (Сочи) |
| Студзинский Александр (пенальти 4 из 4) | "Кристалл" (Смоленск) |
| Гогричиани Гоча (пенальти 6 из 6) | "Жемчужина" (Сочи) |
9 | Смирнов Александр (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) |
| Вековищев Игорь | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Федоров Андрей | "Рубин" (Казань) |
| Верещак Алексей (пенальти 3 из 4) | "Лада" (Тольятти) |
8 | Гаврилин Игорь | "Шинник" (Ярославль) |
| Куценко Алексей | "Арсенал" (Тула) |
| Топоров Сергей | "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) |
| Климов Валерий | "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) |
| Бакалец Андрей | "Шинник" (Ярославль) |
| Чернов Алексей (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Томь" (Томск), "Лада" (Тольятти) |
7 | Цыбуль Сергей | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Нечаев Олег | "Рубин" (Казань) |
| Гетиков Юрий (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) |
| Силин Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Балтика" (Калининград) |
| Зацепин Эдуард (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Металлург" (Липецк), "Шинник" (Ярославль) |
| Стогов Олег (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Арсенал" (Тула), "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва) |
| Лутовинов Сергей (пенальти 3 из 3) | "Амкар" (Пермь), "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва) |
| Белохонов Вадим (пенальти 3 из 3) | "Металлург" (Красноярск) |
| Новгородов Андрей (пенальти 7 из 8) | "Шинник" (Ярославль) |
6 | Стрелков Игорь | "Лада" (Тольятти) |
| Годунок Дмитрий | "Лада" (Тольятти) |
| Бобров Алексей | "Лада" (Тольятти) |
| Анисимов Андрей | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Иванов Владимир (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Лукьянчиков Анатолий | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Поляков Вячеслав | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Семянов Александр | "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) |
| Амиров Урал | "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) |
| Ахметгалиев Айрат | "Амкар" (Пермь), "Рубин" (Казань) |
| Хайрулин Юрий | "Амкар" (Пермь) |
| Аджинджал Руслан | "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) |
| Яблонский Василий | "Металлург" (Красноярск) |
| Шелег Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Узаков Руслан (пенальти 3 из 3) | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Ермаков Игорь (пенальти 4 из 5) | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
5 | Веселов Виталий | "Арсенал" (Тула) |
| Сонин Евгений | "Жемчужина" (Сочи) |
| Иванов Андрей | "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) |
| Шушляков Валерий | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Алексеев Александр | "Металлург" (Красноярск) |
| Агеев Сергей | "Томь" (Томск) |
| Крейсман Максим | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Гармашов Георгий | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Алхимов Евгений | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Лемешко Сергей (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Балтика" (Калининград), "Арсенал" (Тула) |
| Ражо Давид | "Рубин" (Казань) |
| Рыбаков Сергей | "Амкар" (Пермь) |
| Камнев Константин | "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) |
| Бавыкин Юрий | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
4 | Беспалых Сергей | "Металлург" (Красноярск) |
| Герасимов Алексей | "Металлург" (Красноярск) |
| Низовцев Максим | "Балтика" (Калининград) |
| Хутов Расим | "Лада" (Тольятти) |
| Токарев Максим | "Лада" (Тольятти) |
| Калешин Виталий | "Лада" (Тольятти) |
| Решитка Марчел | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Вишневский Вячеслав | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Суанов Руслан | "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Чумаченко Евгений | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Киримов Олег | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Себелев Виктор | "Томь" (Томск) |
| Гунько Сергей | "Кристалл" (Смоленск) |
| Марцун Александр | "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) |
| Бесчастных Михаил (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Рубин" (Казань) |
| Путилин Максим | "Амкар" (Пермь) |
| Матвеев Лев | "Амкар" (Пермь) |
| Галеутдинов Александр | "Амкар" (Пермь) |
| Кочерга Антон | "Балтика" (Калининград) |
| Егоров Сергей | "Балтика" (Калининград) |
| Стумбрис Ирмантас | "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) |
| Князев Андрей | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Скоков Владимир | "Шинник" (Ярославль) |
| Кульчий Александр | "Шинник" (Ярославль) |
| Гальмаков Сергей | "Жемчужина" (Сочи) |
| Яковенко Сергей | "Кристалл" (Смоленск) |
| Меньщиков Игорь | "Рубин" (Казань) |
| Кушов Сергей (пенальти 1 из 2) | "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Кандалинцев Алексей (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Томь" (Томск) |
| Жуков Сергей (пенальти 1 из 2) | "Томь" (Томск) |
| Скворцов Анатолий (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Адамян Армен (пенальти 3 из 3) | "Кристалл" (Смоленск) |
3 | Гетьман Алексей | "Жемчужина" (Сочи) |
| Емельянов Дмитрий | "Лада" (Тольятти) |
| Заикин Александр | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Гаевой Дмитрий | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Бояринцев Денис | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Матюхин Виталий | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Куликов Артем | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Восканян Арам | "Балтика" (Калининград), "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Акиндинов Денис | "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Малин Александр | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Деменко Константин (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Силютин Андрей | "Томь" (Томск) |
| Передня Сергей (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Томь" (Томск) |
| Шаронов Роман | "Рубин" (Казань) |
| Охтов Руслан | "Балтика" (Калининград) |
| Джяукштас Роландас | "Балтика" (Калининград) |
| Семенов Владимир | "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) |
| Самойлов Виталий | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Кузнецов Юрий | "Шинник" (Ярославль) |
| Кочарыгин Алексей | "Шинник" (Ярославль) |
| Карпенко Виктор | "Шинник" (Ярославль) |
| Рындюк Николай | "Кристалл" (Смоленск) |
| Жидков Александр (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Лычкин Вячеслав (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Гиппот Алишер (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Лада" (Тольятти) |
| Яблонский Виктор (пенальти 2 из 3) | "Арсенал" (Тула) |
| Аджинджал Беслан (пенальти 3 из 4) | "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) |
2 | Селенков Александр | "Кристалл" (Смоленск) |
| Кошелюк Олег | "Металлург" (Красноярск) |
| Джишкариани Михаил (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Сокол" (Саратов), "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) |
| Зезин Евгений | "Арсенал" (Тула) |
| Федосов Альберт | "Кристалл" (Смоленск) |
| Кунижев Анзор | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Баленко Александр | "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва) |
| Бровин Василий | "Лада" (Тольятти) |
| Сальников Михаил | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Рылов Михаил | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Мирочник Дмитрий | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Коновалов Юрий | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Иванов Григорий | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Дорофеев Артем | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Ефремов Дмитрий | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Васильев Дмитрий | "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург), "Шинник" (Ярославль) |
| Сигачев Анатолий | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Макаров Игорь | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Симонов Андрей | "Металлург" (Красноярск) |
| Путраш Владимир | "Металлург" (Красноярск) |
| Калешин Евгений (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Коновалов Валерий | "Томь" (Томск) |
| Шевченко Сергей | "Кристалл" (Смоленск) |
| Мордвинов Игорь | "Кристалл" (Смоленск) |
| Журавель Владимир | "Кристалл" (Смоленск) |
| Юдин Михаил | "Арсенал" (Тула) |
| Кушнир Василий | "Арсенал" (Тула) |
| Ермилов Виталий | "Арсенал" (Тула) |
| Сидоров Николай | "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) |
| Кобозев Эдуард | "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) |
| Зизилев Михаил | "Рубин" (Казань) |
| Бахтин Игорь | "Амкар" (Пермь) |
| Дубинский Ренат | "Балтика" (Калининград) |
| Глухов Евгений | "Балтика" (Калининград) |
| Сергеев Олег | "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) |
| Бородкин Александр (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) |
| Агаев Эмин | "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) |
| Кузнецов Дмитрий | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Сергиенко Николай | "Шинник" (Ярославль) |
| Копылов Андрей | "Шинник" (Ярославль) |
| Чобан Алексей | "Жемчужина" (Сочи) |
| Кузнецов Артур | "Жемчужина" (Сочи) |
| Кокоев Юрий | "Жемчужина" (Сочи) |
| Агеев Евгений | "Жемчужина" (Сочи) |
| Шевченко Максим | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Бельков Константин | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Борзенков Альберт | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Джеладзе Звиад (пенальти 1 из 2) | "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Шипилов Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Кристалл" (Смоленск) |
| Кудаев Леонид (пенальти 2 из 3) | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Карапетян Армен (пенальти 2 из 2) | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
1 | Зубчук Михаил | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Лунин Михаил | "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва) |
| Арифуллин Алексей | "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) |
| Ширшаков Дмитрий | "Шинник" (Ярославль) |
| Костылев Дмитрий | "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Иванков Игорь | "Арсенал" (Тула) |
| Фузайлов Рахматулло | "Шинник" (Ярославль) |
| Коробочка Станислав | "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва) |
| Горохов Сергей | "Жемчужина" (Сочи) |
| Кантонистов Любомир | "Металлург" (Красноярск) |
| Скобляков Сергей | "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва) |
| Павленко Александр | "Металлург" (Красноярск) |
| Морейра Эдуардо | "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва) |
| Борисов Сергей | "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва) |
| Чебураев Андрей | "Лада" (Тольятти) |
| Мурнов Михаил | "Лада" (Тольятти) |
| Гатилов Юрий | "Лада" (Тольятти) |
| Шарипов Динар | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Пискунов Дмитрий | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Кобцев Денис | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Грошев Максим | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Шульга Денис | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Кудряшов Александр | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Бабаян Андраник | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Амбидзе Бахва | "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) |
| Джеладзе Гизо | "Балтика" (Калининград) |
| Григорьев Денис | "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) |
| Сидоров Алексей | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Рязанов Алексей | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Неучев Игорь | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Мязин Сергей | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Морозов Максим | "Металлург" (Липецк) |
| Куга Роман | "Металлург" (Красноярск) |
| Зеленов Сергей | "Металлург" (Красноярск) |
| Алферов Александр | "Металлург" (Красноярск) |
| Узденов Роман | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Скачков Евгений | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Романов Олег | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Остривний Игорь | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Дзейтов Адам | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Аутлев Максим | "Спартак" (Нальчик) |
| Перминов Алексей | "Томь" (Томск) |
| Милованов Федор | "Томь" (Томск) |
| Кудинов Дмитрий | "Томь" (Томск) |
| Кавецкий Александр | "Томь" (Томск) |
| Тихомиров Алексей | "Кристалл" (Смоленск) |
| Серегин Андрей | "Кристалл" (Смоленск) |
| Сафронов Андрей | "Кристалл" (Смоленск) |
| Нежелев Дмитрий | "Кристалл" (Смоленск) |
| Строенко Андрей | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Недорезов Андрей | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Макиенко Илья (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Горбатенко Дмитрий | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Бурдинский Евгений | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Юрищев Алексей | "Арсенал" (Тула) |
| Самарони Леандро | "Арсенал" (Тула) |
| Кузнецов Дмитрий | "Арсенал" (Тула) |
| Гвилдис Дарюс | "Арсенал" (Тула) |
| Пятикопов Сергей | "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) |
| Хрустовский Петр | "Рубин" (Казань) |
| Парцикян Эдуард | "Рубин" (Казань) |
| Минвалиев Андрей | "Рубин" (Казань) |
| Карасев Борис | "Рубин" (Казань) |
| Байрашев Рамиль | "Рубин" (Казань) |
| Фоменко Олег | "Амкар" (Пермь) |
| Попов Алексей | "Амкар" (Пермь) |
| Павлюкович Сергей | "Амкар" (Пермь) |
| Лапшин Сергей | "Амкар" (Пермь) |
| Козлов Андрей | "Амкар" (Пермь) |
| Гальянов Андрей | "Балтика" (Калининград) |
| Синев Михаил | "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) |
| Попович Александр | "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) |
| Татарчук Владимир | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Соколов Вадим | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Данилов Андрей | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Гарин Вадим | "Сокол" (Саратов) |
| Шевченко Егор | "Шинник" (Ярославль) |
| Тувин Федор | "Шинник" (Ярославль) |
| Липко Александр | "Шинник" (Ярославль) |
| Егунов Валентин | "Шинник" (Ярославль) |
| Яковенко Дмитрий | "Жемчужина" (Сочи) |
| Овсянников Александр | "Рубин" (Казань) |
| Коваленко Андрей | "Кристалл" (Смоленск) |
| Гордиюк Константин (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Тлехугов Арсен | "Кристалл" (Смоленск) |
| Синелобов Олег (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Носта" (Новотроицк) |
| Харламов Станислав (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Томь" (Томск) |
| Осипов Сергей (пенальти 1 из 2) | "Локомотив" (Чита) |
| Харламов Сергей (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Рубин" (Казань) |
| Ещенко Александр (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Жемчужина" (Сочи) |
| Калайджан Арташес (пенальти 1 из 1) | "Жемчужина" (Сочи) |
0 | Федин Андрей (пенальти 0 из 1) | "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва) |