Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
CS63, Vadim444, тарас
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 6



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

1979 - 42 чемпионат СССР
Вторая лига, 3 зона

Таблица результатов

N Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 И В Н П М О
1. "Динамо" (Ставрополь)
3:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 6:2 1:0 1:1 4:2 5:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:2 2:0 5:0 3:1 0:1 3:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 48 37 4 7 91 : 31 78
2. "Ротор" (Волгоград)
0:1 1:1 3:0 5:3 0:1 1:0 3:0 2:2 3:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 6:0 5:1 3:1 4:1 1:0 12:1 9:1 5:0 48 29 8 11 102 : 36 66
3. "Металлург" (Липецк)
0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 3:1 0:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 4:2 1:0 1:0 4:1 5:1 48 28 10 10 75 : 40 66
4. "Машук" (Пятигорск)
0:2 3:1 1:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 2:3 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:1 4:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 4:1 3:0 0:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 48 25 8 15 67 : 46 58
5. "Спартак" (Орел)
0:1 1:1 2:0 2:2 2:1 1:0 3:2 4:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 1:3 3:0 1:1 1:0 3:2 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 3:0 3:1 6:0 48 24 9 15 82 : 63 57
6. "Сокол" (Саратов)
0:0 0:0 3:2 0:1 2:1 1:0 4:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 3:2 5:2 2:1 3:1 2:1 7:1 48 23 11 14 71 : 49 57
7. "Волга" (Горький)
1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 7:1 48 24 8 16 62 : 51 56
8. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:0 4:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 3:0 1:1 3:0 4:2 2:1 2:0 0:1 2:2 3:1 4:0 7:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 5:3 3:0 4:1 8:0 48 24 8 16 92 : 63 56
9. "Торпедо" (Таганрог)
0:1 0:1 0:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 5:1 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:2 1:0 3:0 4:2 3:2 4:1 5:2 4:1 2:0 4:0 3:1 48 23 9 16 69 : 50 55
10. "Динамо" (Махачкала)
2:1 4:1 0:1 2:2 4:3 1:0 2:3 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 4:1 4:1 3:1 1:1 4:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 2:1 2:2 48 23 9 16 75 : 53 55
11. "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево)
1:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 1:1 3:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 3:0 2:0 6:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 0:3 4:1 48 24 6 18 68 : 51 54
12. "Химик" (Дзержинск)
1:1 0:1 2:2 0:2 2:2 2:0 0:2 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:2 0:3 3:0 3:1 4:0 4:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 48 21 9 18 59 : 52 51
13. "Дружба" (Майкоп)
2:3 0:3 2:2 1:0 3:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 3:1 3:1 1:0 3:1 4:1 2:1 4:2 2:0 0:0 3:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 48 20 9 19 56 : 54 49
14. "Торпедо" (Владимир)
1:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 2:2 2:1 4:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:2 5:1 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 4:0 3:0 1:0 4:2 1:0 7:1 48 19 11 18 66 : 59 49
15. "Уралан" (Элиста)
0:2 2:1 1:1 1:0 4:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 4:0 0:2 1:4 2:0 3:0 3:2 0:0 3:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 1:1 5:1 48 20 8 20 63 : 64 48
16. "Спартак" (Рязань)
4:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 0:2 1:0 0:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:2 5:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 5:1 3:0 48 18 9 21 46 : 47 45
17. "Салют" (Белгород)
1:1 0:1 2:0 5:2 0:1 1:2 3:0 3:3 1:2 0:0 3:0 3:0 2:2 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 3:0 3:0 2:1 2:0 5:2 48 17 7 24 67 : 76 41
18. "Сталь" (Чебоксары)
2:0 0:0 0:1 1:2 4:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 4:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 3:1 3:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 48 16 8 24 50 : 67 40
19. "Ревтруд" (Тамбов)
0:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 2:1 5:1 1:2 1:2 2:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 4:0 48 16 7 25 51 : 69 39
20. "Цемент" (Новороссийск)
0:1 0:3 0:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:3 0:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 48 12 13 23 37 : 65 37
21. "Волгарь" (Астрахань)
1:4 0:1 1:2 1:0 0:2 2:2 3:3 5:0 2:1 1:2 0:3 1:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 1:2 2:1 2:1 2:0 2:2 1:2 4:2 3:0 7:2 48 14 8 26 58 : 84 36
22. "Труд" (Волжский)
0:1 0:4 4:3 0:0 1:1 2:2 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:3 0:2 4:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 0:2 3:1 3:0 48 12 9 27 52 : 80 33
23. "Авангард" (Курск)
0:2 1:0 1:3 1:3 2:4 1:1 1:3 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 3:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 3:2 2:0 2:2 3:1 2:0 48 13 6 29 46 : 87 32
24. "Химик" (Новомосковск)
0:2 0:3 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:2 3:2 0:0 3:2 0:1 0:4 0:0 1:0 3:3 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 4:1 0:1 2:1 0:1 3:0 48 11 9 28 43 : 87 31
25. "Турбина" (Сызрань)
2:1 0:7 0:4 1:2 0:3 0:4 0:3 1:2 1:3 0:4 0:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:2 0:2 1:3 0:1 2:4 0:3 0:1 2:2 1:2 2:1 48 4 3 41 32 : 156 11

© 2020