201207161010 | 1 тур |
201207161011 | 16 июля
|
201207161012 | 1. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) | 3 : 0 | |
201207161012 | 3. "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 1 : 0 | |
201207161012 | 4. "Энергия" (Волжский) - "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 0 : 1 | |
201207161012 | 5. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) | 4 : 0 | |
201207161012 | 6. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1 : 1 | |
201207161012 | 7. "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) | 1 : 0 | |
201207161012 | 8. "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) - "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) | 0 : 0 | |
201207161012 | 2. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Таганрог" (Таганрог) | 3 : 2 | |
201207211020 | 2 тур |
201207211021 | 21 июля
|
201207211022 | 14. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Энергия" (Волжский) | 1 : 2 | |
201207211022 | 16. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "Ангушт" (Назрань) | 0 : 0 | |
201207211022 | 15. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) | 1 : 2 | |
201207211022 | 10. "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) | 2 : 0 | |
201207211022 | 13. "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 1 : 3 | |
201207211022 | 12. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) | 2 : 1 | |
201207211022 | 11. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) | 0 : 2 | |
201207211022 | 9. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 1 : 1 | |
201207261030 | 3 тур |
201207261031 | 26 июля
|
201207261032 | 24. "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) | 1 : 0 | |
201207261032 | 23. "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 4 : 0 | |
201207261032 | 22. "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) | 2 : 1 | |
201207261032 | 21. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 2 : 0 | |
201207261032 | 20. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 6 : 0 | |
201207261032 | 18. "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) | 3 : 1 | |
201207261032 | 17. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) | 0 : 0 | |
201207261032 | 19. "Энергия" (Волжский) - "Таганрог" (Таганрог) | 2 : 0 | |
201207311040 | 4 тур |
201207311041 | 31 июля
|
201207311042 | 29. "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) | 0 : 0 | |
201207311042 | 32. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "Энергия" (Волжский) | 1 : 1 | |
201207311042 | 30. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) | 3 : 1 | |
201207311042 | 31. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 3 : 1 | |
201207311042 | 28. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) | 1 : 0 | |
201207311042 | 27. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) | 1 : 1 | |
201207311042 | 26. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Ангушт" (Назрань) | 1 : 1 | |
201207311042 | 25. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) | 3 : 0 | |
201208091050 | 5 тур |
201208091051 | 9 августа
|
201208091052 | 33. "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 2 | |
201208091052 | 34. "Энергия" (Волжский) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) | 0 : 1 | |
201208091052 | 35. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) | 1 : 1 | |
201208091052 | 36. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "Таганрог" (Таганрог) | 0 : 2 | |
201208091052 | 37. "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 4 : 1 | |
201208091052 | 38. "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) - "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 3 : 0 | |
201208091052 | 39. "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) | 2 : 0 | |
201208091052 | 40. "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2 : 0 | |
201208141060 | 6 тур |
201208141061 | 14 августа
|
201208141062 | 47. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) | 1 : 0 | |
201208141062 | 42. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Энергия" (Волжский) | 2 : 0 | |
201208141062 | 48. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) | 1 : 2 | |
201208141062 | 41. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 0 : 1 | |
201208141062 | 46. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) | 1 : 1 | |
201208141062 | 43. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) | 1 : 1 | |
201208141062 | 44. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) | 1 : 1 | |
201208141062 | 45. "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) | 2 : 3 | |
201208221070 | 7 тур |
201208221071 | 22 августа
|
201208221072 | 56. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) | 1 : 2 | |
201208221072 | 55. "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 1 : 0 | |
201208221072 | 54. "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 1 : 1 | |
201208221072 | 53. "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) - "Таганрог" (Таганрог) | 2 : 1 | |
201208221072 | 52. "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) | 2 : 1 | |
201208221072 | 51. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) | 2 : 1 | |
201208221072 | 50. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 1 | |
201208221072 | 49. "Энергия" (Волжский) - "Ангушт" (Назрань) | 0 : 2 | |
201208271080 | 8 тур |
201208271081 | 27 августа
|
201208271082 | 64. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) | 0 : 1 | |
201208271082 | 62. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) | 0 : 0 | |
201208271082 | 63. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) | 3 : 3 | |
201208271082 | 60. "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) - "Энергия" (Волжский) | 4 : 0 | |
201208271082 | 59. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 0 : 1 | |
201208271082 | 61. "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
201208271082 | 57. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) | 4 : 0 | |
201208271082 | 58. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) | 2 : 1 | |
201209031090 | 9 тур |
201209031091 | 3 сентября
|
201209031092 | 67. "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 0 | |
201209031092 | 69. "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) | 3 : 3 | |
201209031092 | 70. "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "Таганрог" (Таганрог) | 0 : 1 | |
201209031092 | 71. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
201209031092 | 72. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 2 : 2 | |
201209051091 | 5 сентября
|
201209051092 | 68. "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) | 1 : 0 | |
201209051092 | 66. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "Ангушт" (Назрань) | 2 : 1 | |
201209091100 | 10 тур |
201209091101 | 9 сентября
|
201209091102 | 73. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) | 1 : 2 | |
201209091102 | 74. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) | 3 : 1 | |
201209091102 | 75. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) | 2 : 1 | |
201209091102 | 76. "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) | 1 : 4 | |
201209091102 | 77. "Энергия" (Волжский) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 1 : 4 | |
201209091102 | 78. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) | 0 : 0 | |
201209091102 | 79. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 4 : 0 | |
201209091102 | 80. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) | 0 : 2 | |
201209141110 | 11 тур |
201209141111 | 14 сентября
|
201209141112 | 81. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "Энергия" (Волжский) | 3 : 0 | |
201209141112 | 82. "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) - "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) | 1 : 1 | |
201209141112 | 83. "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) - "Ангушт" (Назрань) | 1 : 2 | |
201209141112 | 84. "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 1 | |
201209141112 | 85. "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) | 0 : 1 | |
201209141112 | 86. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) | 0 : 2 | |
201209141112 | 87. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Таганрог" (Таганрог) | 1 : 0 | |
201209141112 | 88. "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 1 : 3 | |
201209191120 | 12 тур |
201209191121 | 19 сентября
|
201209191122 | 90. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) | 1 : 1 | |
201209191122 | 89. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1 : 0 | |
201209191122 | 92. "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) | 1 : 1 | |
201209191122 | 93. "Энергия" (Волжский) - "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) | 2 : 0 | |
201209191122 | 94. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) | 1 : 1 | |
201209191122 | 95. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 1 : 0 | |
201209191122 | 96. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) | 2 : 0 | |
201209191122 | 91. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) | 1 : 1 | |
201209251130 | 13 тур |
201209251131 | 25 сентября
|
201209251132 | 104. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Таганрог" (Таганрог) | 2 : 1 | |
201209251132 | 98. "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) - "Энергия" (Волжский) | 3 : 4 | |
201209251132 | 99. "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) - "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) | 2 : 3 | |
201209251132 | 100. "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "Ангушт" (Назрань) | 1 : 3 | |
201209251132 | 101. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 1 | |
201209251132 | 103. "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) | 1 : 1 | |
201209301140 | 14 тур |
201209301141 | 30 сентября
|
201209301142 | 106. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) | 2 : 0 | |
201209301142 | 108. "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) | 1 : 2 | |
201209301142 | 109. "Энергия" (Волжский) - "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) | 1 : 3 | |
201209301142 | 110. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) | 2 : 1 | |
201209301142 | 111. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) | 0 : 0 | |
201209301142 | 112. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 0 : 1 | |
201209301142 | 107. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1 : 0 | |
201209301142 | 105. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 1 : 0 | |
201210031130 | 13 тур |
201210031131 | 3 октября
|
201210031132 | 102. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) | 0 : 1 | |
201210031132 | 97. "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 2 : 1 | |
201210061150 | 15 тур |
201210061151 | 6 октября
|
201210061152 | 119. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) | 1 : 2 | |
201210061152 | 120. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) | 0 : 0 | |
201210061152 | 118. "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 3 | |
201210061152 | 114. "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 1 : 1 | |
201210061152 | 117. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Ангушт" (Назрань) | 1 : 3 | |
201210061152 | 116. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) | 1 : 0 | |
201210061152 | 115. "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "Энергия" (Волжский) | 2 : 0 | |
201210061152 | 113. "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) | 3 : 2 | |
201210111160 | 16 тур |
201210111161 | 11 октября
|
201210111162 | 128. "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) | 0 : 1 | |
201210111162 | 127. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) | 3 : 3 | |
201210111162 | 125. "Энергия" (Волжский) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 4 : 0 | |
201210111162 | 126. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) | 0 : 0 | |
201210111162 | 123. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 2 : 1 | |
201210111162 | 122. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 2 : 0 | |
201210111162 | 121. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Таганрог" (Таганрог) | 2 : 0 | |
201210111162 | 124. "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) | 7 : 0 | |
201210161170 | 17 тур |
201210161171 | 16 октября
|
201210161172 | 135. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 0 | |
201210161172 | 136. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) | 0 : 2 | |
201210161172 | 130. "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) | 1 : 0 | |
201210161172 | 134. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Ангушт" (Назрань) | 0 : 1 | |
201210161172 | 131. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 2 : 6 | |
201210161172 | 132. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Энергия" (Волжский) | 0 : 1 | |
201210161172 | 133. "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) | 2 : 0 | |
201210161172 | 129. "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) - "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) | 1 : 0 | |
201210211180 | 18 тур |
201210211181 | 21 октября
|
201210211182 | 144. "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) | 1 : 1 | |
201210211182 | 143. "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 5 : 0 | |
201210211182 | 142. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) | 1 : 0 | |
201210211182 | 141. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 1 : 0 | |
201210211182 | 140. "Энергия" (Волжский) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 2 : 1 | |
201210211182 | 137. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) | 0 : 0 | |
201210211182 | 138. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) | 0 : 1 | |
201210211182 | 139. "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) - "Таганрог" (Таганрог) | 1 : 0 | |
201210251190 | 19 тур |
201210251191 | 25 октября
|
201210251192 | 149. "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) | 0 : 1 | |
201210261191 | 26 октября
|
201210261192 | 152. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) | 3 : 1 | |
201210261192 | 151. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - "Энергия" (Волжский) | 3 : 1 | |
201210261192 | 150. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 0 : 2 | |
201210261192 | 148. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) | 0 : 2 | |
201210261192 | 146. "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) | 1 : 0 | |
201210261192 | 145. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Ангушт" (Назрань) | 0 : 1 | |
201210261192 | 147. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) | 0 : 0 | |
201211011200 | 20 тур |
201211011201 | 1 ноября
|
201211011202 | 158. "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) - "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 1 : 0 | |
201211011202 | 160. "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3 : 0 | |
201211011202 | 159. "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) | 1 : 1 | |
201211011202 | 156. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Таганрог" (Таганрог) | 0 : 0 | |
201211011202 | 157. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 3 : 0 | |
201211011202 | 155. "Энергия" (Волжский) - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) | 1 : 0 | |
201211011202 | 154. "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) | 1 : 1 | |
201211011202 | 153. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 1 : 0 | |
201211071210 | 21 тур |
201211071211 | 7 ноября
|
201211071212 | 161. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Энергия" (Волжский) | 3 : 2 | |
201211071212 | 163. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) | 0 : 1 | |
201211071212 | 164. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) | 0 : 1 | |
201211071212 | 165. "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) | 3 : 1 | |
201211071212 | 167. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) | 2 : 1 | |
201211071212 | 168. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 3 : 3 | |
201211071212 | 162. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) | 3 : 2 | |
201211121220 | 22 тур |
201211121221 | 12 ноября
|
201211121222 | 174. "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 0 : 1 | |
201211121222 | 176. "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) | 1 : 0 | |
201211121222 | 175. "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) - "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 3 : 1 | |
201211121222 | 171. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) | 1 : 1 | |
201211121222 | 173. "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) - "Таганрог" (Таганрог) | 1 : 3 | |
201211121222 | 172. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) | 4 : 0 | |
201211121222 | 170. "Энергия" (Волжский) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 0 | |
201211121222 | 169. "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) - "Ангушт" (Назрань) | 1 : 0 | |
201211161090 | 9 тур |
201211161091 | 16 ноября
|
201211161092 | 65. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) | 3 : 1 | |
201211161210 | 21 тур |
201211161211 | 16 ноября
|
201211161212 | 166. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) | 0 : 0 | |
201304101230 | 23 тур |
201304101231 | 10 апреля
|
201304101232 | 183. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) | 0 : 1 | |
201304101232 | 177. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) | 1 : 1 | |
201304101232 | 178. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 1 : 2 | |
201304101232 | 179. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Энергия" (Волжский) | 1 : 0 | |
201304101232 | 180. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
201304101232 | 181. "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) | 0 : 6 | |
201304101232 | 182. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) | 3 : 1 | |
201304101232 | 184. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) | 1 : 2 | |
201304151240 | 24 тур |
201304151241 | 15 апреля
|
201304151242 | 188. "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) | 0 : 1 | |
201304151242 | 189. "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) | 3 : 0 | |
201304151242 | 190. "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) - "Таганрог" (Таганрог) | 0 : 1 | |
201304151242 | 186. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Ангушт" (Назрань) | 1 : 1 | |
201304151242 | 185. "Энергия" (Волжский) - "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) | 2 : 1 | |
201304151242 | 191. "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 1 : 0 | |
201304151242 | 192. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
201304151250 | 25 тур |
201304151251 | 15 апреля
|
201304151252 | 197. "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) | 1 : 3 | |
201304211250 | 25 тур |
201304211251 | 21 апреля
|
201304211252 | 193. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) | 5 : 1 | |
201304211252 | 194. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) | 1 : 1 | |
201304211252 | 195. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) | 1 : 0 | |
201304211252 | 196. "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 3 : 2 | |
201304211252 | 198. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
201304211252 | 199. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) | 1 : 2 | |
201304211252 | 200. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) | 3 : 3 | |
201304211340 | 34 тур |
201304211341 | 21 апреля
|
201304211342 | 269. "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Энергия" (Волжский) | 0 : 1 | |
201304261260 | 26 тур |
201304261261 | 26 апреля
|
201304261262 | 202. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) | 1 : 2 | |
201304261262 | 204. "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 2 | |
201304261262 | 205. "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) | 1 : 2 | |
201304261262 | 206. "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) | 2 : 0 | |
201304261262 | 207. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Таганрог" (Таганрог) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
201304261262 | 208. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 3 : 3 | |
201304261262 | 201. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Энергия" (Волжский) | 1 : 0 | |
201304261262 | 203. "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) - "Ангушт" (Назрань) | 1 : 0 | |
201305011270 | 27 тур |
201305011271 | 1 мая
|
201305011272 | 214. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 1 : 1 | |
201305011272 | 216. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
201305011272 | 215. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) | 4 : 2 | |
201305011272 | 213. "Энергия" (Волжский) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) | 2 : 2 | |
201305011272 | 211. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) | 1 : 0 | |
201305011272 | 210. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) | 1 : 0 | |
201305011272 | 209. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) | 1 : 0 | |
201305011272 | 212. "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) - "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) | 1 : 3 | |
201305061280 | 28 тур |
201305061281 | 6 мая
|
201305061282 | 222. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
201305061282 | 224. "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Таганрог" (Таганрог) | 0 : 3 | |
201305061282 | 223. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) | 0 : 3 | |
201305061282 | 219. "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) - "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) | 2 : 1 | |
201305061282 | 221. "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 1 : 2 | |
201305061282 | 220. "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) - "Ангушт" (Назрань) | 1 : 3 | |
201305061282 | 218. "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) - "Энергия" (Волжский) | 0 : 0 | |
201305061282 | 217. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 2 : 3 | |
201305111240 | 24 тур |
201305111241 | 11 мая
|
201305111242 | 187. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 1 : 0 | |
201305111290 | 29 тур |
201305111291 | 11 мая
|
201305111292 | 226. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
201305111292 | 231. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 2 : 0 | |
201305111292 | 227. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) | 2 : 0 | |
201305111292 | 232. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 1 : 1 | |
201305111292 | 225. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) | 2 : 1 | |
201305111292 | 230. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) | 2 : 0 | |
201305111292 | 228. "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) - "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) | 0 : 0 | |
201305111292 | 229. "Энергия" (Волжский) - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) | 0 : 2 | |
201305161300 | 30 тур |
201305161301 | 16 мая
|
201305161302 | 240. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) | 1 : 0 | |
201305161302 | 239. "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) | 3 : 2 | |
201305161302 | 238. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 1 | |
201305161302 | 237. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Ангушт" (Назрань) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
201305161302 | 236. "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) | 4 : 0 | |
201305161302 | 235. "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) - "Энергия" (Волжский) | 1 : 1 | |
201305161302 | 234. "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 2 : 2 | |
201305161302 | 233. "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) | 0 : 1 | |
201305211310 | 31 тур |
201305211311 | 21 мая
|
201305211312 | 241. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 3 : 0 | |
201305211312 | 242. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 6 : 0 | |
201305211312 | 243. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) | 2 : 0 | |
201305211312 | 244. "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
201305211312 | 245. "Энергия" (Волжский) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) | 1 : 0 | |
201305211312 | 246. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) | 2 : 1 | |
201305211312 | 247. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) | 2 : 4 | |
201305211312 | 248. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "Таганрог" (Таганрог) | 2 : 2 | |
201305251320 | 32 тур |
201305251321 | 25 мая
|
201305251322 | 256. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) | 4 : 2 | |
201305261321 | 26 мая
|
201305261322 | 250. "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) | 0 : 2 | |
201305261322 | 249. "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) - "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) | 0 : 0 | |
201305261322 | 252. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Энергия" (Волжский) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
201305261322 | 253. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) | 0 : 1 | |
201305261322 | 254. "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Ангушт" (Назрань) | 1 : 3 | |
201305261322 | 255. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 2 : 4 | |
201305261322 | 251. "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 1 : 1 | |
201305311330 | 33 тур |
201305311331 | 31 мая
|
201305311332 | 264. "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) - "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) | 3 : 0 | |
201305311332 | 263. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) | 0 : 0 | |
201305311332 | 262. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
201305311332 | 260. "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) - "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 2 : 1 | |
201305311332 | 259. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 2 : 0 | |
201305311332 | 258. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Таганрог" (Таганрог) | 2 : 2 | |
201305311332 | 257. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) | 3 : 1 | |
201305311332 | 261. "Энергия" (Волжский) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) | 2 : 0 | |
201306051340 | 34 тур |
201306051341 | 5 июня
|
201306051342 | 265. "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) | 0 : 0 | |
201306051342 | 266. "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) | 1 : 1 | |
201306051342 | 267. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
201306051342 | 268. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 1 : 1 | |
201306051342 | 270. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) | 1 : 1 | |
201306051342 | 271. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - "Ангушт" (Назрань) | 0 : 1 | |
201306051342 | 272. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 0 : 2 | |